End of Report

BMX Régionale 4AS 2019

Haut-Richelieu

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Sep/2019 11:09:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 109

Total Riders = ?

5-6 ans Féminin (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah ARCHAMBAULT
(100 911 827 11)
1 7 1st 1st 2nd DNF:3
X-59 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Juliette VILLEMURE 2 8 2nd 2nd 1st DNF:3
57 BMX Sherbrooke QC Madeleine FORTIER 3 10 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st

5-6 ans Sport (Reg) (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
H-40 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddi MILLIEN 1 6 2nd 1st 2nd 1st
C-60 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elie DUBUC 2 9 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob BERNARD
(100 823 489 40)
3 11 1st 3rd 3rd 4th
H-17 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Raphael BEAUVOLSK 4 18 4th 4th 8th 2nd
H-39 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcolm MILLIEN 5 20 5th 5th 4th 6th
L-234 BMX Drummond QC Alex VASQUEZ-DIONNE 6 22 6th 6th 5th 5th
H-35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Liam PLOUFFE 7 28 7th 7th 6th 8th
A-60 BMX Drummond QC Antoine RAYMOND 8 30 8th 8th 7th 7th

5-6 ans Expert (Prov) (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul FORTIER
(100 842 075 02)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy PELLETIER 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
492 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcom ROUSSEAU
(100 947 172 48)
3 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas BISSONNETTE
(100 940 529 01)
4 17 6th 4th 4th 3rd
407 BMX Drummond QC Andy POUDRIER
(100 946 389 41)
5 20 4th 6th 5th 5th
411 BMX Drummond QC Ryan POUDRIER
(100 946 390 42)
6 22 5th 5th 6th 6th

7-8 ans Féminin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille BRUNET
(100 628 243 55)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Féenix OUVRARD 2 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine VILLEMURE
(100 636 265 26)
3 12 2nd 3rd 3rd DNF:4
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naima JONES 4 14 4th 4th 4th 2nd

7-8 ans Sport (Reg) (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
H-41 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lowis MILLIEN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
H-76 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime BOUCHER 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
E-27 BMX Sherbrooke QC Leonard GAUDET 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
H-16 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Alexis BEAUVOLSK 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
H-15 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot TOUPIN 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
H-22 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Cyril BOYER 6th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
H-21 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Charles Etienne BOYER 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
H-36 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Samuel PLOUFFE 8th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
T-42 Cycle Max QC Raphael LAUZON 1st-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
X-58 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Emile VILLEMURE 2nd-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
C-57 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Miguel DION 3rd-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
H-29 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurent LEMAIRE CR-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
H-71 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Théo CORRIVEAU CR-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
H-14 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Toupin ELIOT - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

7-8 ans Expert (Prov) (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo BOURASSA
(100 803 656 92)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henry FORTIER 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
619 CNCB-Bolt QC Oscar IMBERNON
(100 607 736 15)
3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam ARCHAMBAULT
(100 944 169 52)
4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot BEAULIEU
(100 815 258 54)
5 22 5th 5th 7th 5th
491 Cycle Max QC Raphael BOUCHARD 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael BEAULIEU
(100 928 990 05)
7 27 7th 7th 6th 7th

9-10 ans Féminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
H-14 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Charlie TOUPIN 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth BISSONNETTE
(100 940 527 96)
3 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
X-57 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Adrianne VILLEMURE 4 14 3rd 3rd 4th 4th
C-56 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mahina DION 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

9-10 ans Sport (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
H-33 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Alex BENOIT 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
L-598 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Gabriel VASQUEZ-DIONNE 2 10 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd
T-43 Cycle Max QC Zachary LAUZON 3 12 2nd 2nd 3rd 5th
614 BMX Sherbrooke QC Noah SPOONER
(100 933 398 48)
4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
T-24 Cycle Max QC Olivier FAUCHER 5 21 5th 7th 5th 4th
H-54 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Emile FAVREAU 6 24 6th 5th 6th 7th
H-52 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nicolas PELOSSE 7 27 8th 6th 7th 6th
H-23 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Alexis LEMAY 8 31 7th 8th 8th 8th

9-10 ans Expert (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier LEFEBVRE
(100 525 172 95)
1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes JACOBS
(100 940 761 39)
3 10 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER
(100 822 633 57)
4 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot THOUIN 5 21 5th 4th 6th 6th
88 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
6 22 4th 7th 4th 7th
493 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mederick ROUSSEAU
(100 945 646 74)
7 24 7th 6th 7th 4th

11-12 ans Sport (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE ()
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
A-54 BMX Drummond QC Mathieu PERRON 2nd - 11 3rd 4th 4th
T-52 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Blais ARNAULT 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
H-51 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Emile JOLICOEUR 4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
H-80 CNCB-Bolt QC Maxence BELHUMEUR
(100 627 690 84)
5th - 10 1st CR:7 2nd
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE ()
(100 604 649 32)
6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
A-80 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob COUTURE 7th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
H-41 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Kenrick LEMIRE 8th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
F-38 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathieu LEVEILLE CR-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
E-20 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Samy BROCHU CR-B - 15 5th 5th 5th

11-12 ans Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck BOIVIN
(100 809 844 72)
2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER
(100 623 802 76)
3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier LEFEBVRE
(100 622 637 75)
4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel JONES 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
557 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Loik CONNELL
(100 837 504 87)
6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy POUDRIER
(100 603 621 71)
7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence BISSONNETTE
(100 940 526 95)
8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
H-58 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin GIRARD
(100 940 525 94)
1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
743 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles CLAING
(100 944 328 17)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th

13-14 ans Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE
(100 623 056 09)
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
739 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thibault MIKAEL 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412 86)
5th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
494 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew PAQUIN 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie PELLETIER
(100 611 721 23)
7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
622 CNCB-Bolt QC Victor IMBERNON
(100 607 734 13)
CR - 8 1st 3rd 4th
490 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zachary DI LELLA
(100 944 291 77)
1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
H-67 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Clement CORRIVEAU () 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th

17-29 Féminin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika RIENDEAU () 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie FREDETTE () 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
830 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie MILLIEN 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
H-37 BMX Drummond QC Sophie DUVAL ()
(100 926 954 06)
4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

30 ans + Sport (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Olivier MILLIEN 1 7 1st 1st 1st 4th
C-35 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Francis BUSSIERES 2 10 4th 3rd 2nd 1st
281 Independant - BMX QC David CUNAT ()
(100 774 262 89)
3 12 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd
H-69 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Francis ROCHELEAU 4 14 3rd 2nd 4th 5th
C-55 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jean Michel DION 5 17 5th 5th 5th 2nd
C-43 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marc Olivier DUBUC - ## 6th CR:8 DNS DNS

15-29 ans Expert (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu POIRIER
(100 924 037 96)
1 7 2nd 1st 3rd 1st
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy CHOLETTE
(100 821 938 41)
2 8 1st 3rd 1st 3rd
H-12 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Vincent COUTURE () 3 10 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd
810 BMX Rive-Sud QC Laurie LAFORGE - ## 3rd CR:6 DNS DNS

30 ans + Expert (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
46 BMX Rive-Sud QC Stephane MAILHOT
(100 039 073 63)
1 6 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
233 BMX Rive-Sud QC Benjamin LAFORGE 2 7 1st 2nd 3rd 1st
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report