End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #3

Pointe-du-Lac, 15 juin 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 17:31:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 330

Total Riders = 320

5-6 ans masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
S97 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Mael Morin
(428 8)
1st - 10 1st 8th 1st
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier
(100 842 075 02)
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
S98 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Noam Morin
(428 8)
4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny
(100 929 916 58)
le p'tit cowboy
5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
633 BMX Shawi QC Theo Couvrette
(100 926 875 24)
6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
408 BMX Drummond QC Charles Graton
(100 935 429 42)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
X56 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Leandre Vermeire
(412 5)
1st-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
A-51 BMX Drummond QC Justin Matte
(403 4)
2nd-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
409 BMX Drummond QC Hayden Duval 3rd-B - 20 8th 6th 6th
484 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16)
(100 948 288 00)
4th-B - 22 7th 7th 8th
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard
(100 909 490 02)
CR-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette
(100 940 529 01)
CR-B - 17 5th 5th 7th
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Pelletier Jeremy CR-B - 20 7th 6th 7th

5-6 ans feminin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins
(100 827 268 36)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
la coccinelle
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7-8 ans feminin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
Privateer factory
1 3 1st 1st 1st
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Feenix Ouvrard
(100 825 742 62)
La fusEe
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
962 BMX Cap QC Lea Dion
(100 821 502 90)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones
(537 80)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 ans masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Heon
(100 884 757 04)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
713 BMX La Tuque QC Elie Mimeault
(100 623 021 71)
4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini
(100 944 907 14)
5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam Archambault
(100 944 169 52)
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro
(100 828 107 02)
1st-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
657 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Dionne
(100 620 491 63)
2nd-B - 21 7th 8th 6th
668 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rochette
(100 924 540 17)
3rd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
654 BMX La Tuque QC Mason Pronovost
(100 817 641 12)
4th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
5th-B - 20 8th 6th 6th
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel
(639)
CR-B - 18 4th 5th CR:9
X69 BMX La Tuque QC Oden St-Pierre
(301 5)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

8 ans masculin (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
La fusEe
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier
(100 824 260 35)
4th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
760 BMX Cap QC Louka Baril 5th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
502 BMX Beauport QC William Therrien
(100 611 864 69)
6th 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
7th 4th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
DNF 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
1st-B 8th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie
(100 797 997 59)
2nd-B 7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
3rd-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
4th-B 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
5th-B 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
T 99 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Gelinas
(197 3)
CR-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
678 BMX Cap QC Charles Antoine Dumas
(100 918 370 55)
DNS - 6# 3rd 1st 2nd
X55 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Edouard Vermeire
(412 4)
DNS - 12# 3rd 4th 5th
665 Club Unknown ? Loïk Letourneau - - 13 5th 4th 4th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 14 4th 5th DNF:5
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier
(100 799 885 07)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
646 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Livernoche
(100 933 626 82)
- - 19 6th 5th CR:8

9-10 ans feminin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
LA GAZALLE
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
908 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
Bombshell
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
957 BMX La Tuque QC Laurence Berube 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
907 BMX QSA QC Marine Lafleur
(508 57)
5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
980 BMX Montreal QC Zoe Simard-St-Pierre 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
959 Club Unknown ? Olivia Rochette
(100 924 538 15)
7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
929 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella Ethier
(100 611 821 26)
CR - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette
(100 940 527 96)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNF:5

9-10 ans sport masculin (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 566 41)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
3rd 1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin
(100 944 100 80)
4th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
5th 4th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
6th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
7th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
8th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay
(100 797 473 20)
1st-B 5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
2nd-B 6th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
3rd-B 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
4th-B 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes Jacobs
(100 940 761 39)
Cycle LM
5th-B 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
60 BMX Beauport QC Raphael Bureau
(100 565 010 66)
6th-B 8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
660 Club Unknown ? Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
7th-B 8th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille
(100 579 633 42)
CR-B 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
- - 13 7th 1st 5th
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
- - 14 6th 4th 4th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- - 14 6th 2nd 6th
667 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller
(100 610 076 27)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin
(100 842 079 06)
- - 17 4th 8th 5th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau
(100 884 834 81)
- - 17 4th 7th 6th
702 BMX Beauport QC Charlie Dube
(511 68)
- - 19 6th 7th 6th
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - 19 6th 5th 8th
X48 BMX Shawi QC William Couvrette
(195 1)
- - 20 7th 6th 7th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - 21 8th 6th 7th
229 BMX QSA QC Edouard Joncas
(100 789 096 82)
- - 22 8th 7th 7th
P-89 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Nicolas Livernoche - - 23 8th 8th 7th
670 BMX Cap QC Antoine Trepanier
(100 898 972 57)
- - 23 7th 8th 8th
737 BMX Cap QC Thomas Milot
(100 951 450 58)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9-10 ans expert masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas
(100 886 858 68)
PEDRO
1st - 7 1st 5th 1st
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 275 71)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
674 BMX Cap QC Nataniel Baril
(100 641 743 72)
4th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
FRX Racing
5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
6th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor
(100 610 396 56)
7th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
8th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
1st-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre
(100 525 172 95)
2nd-B - 14 3rd 7th 4th
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
3rd-B - 16 7th 3rd 6th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
4th-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard
(100 626 347 02)
5th-B - 18 7th 5th 6th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
6th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th

11-12 ans feminin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
5th - 11 2nd 2nd DNF:7
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
6th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(100 542 731 00)
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
1st-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier
(100 817 357 19)
2nd-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
3rd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
952 BMX Montreal QC Valerie Grondin
(100 925 367 68)
4th-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
953 BMX Montreal QC Emmanuelle Hudon
(100 822 078 84)
5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
932 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mia Rousseau
(100 949 606 57)
CR-B - 18 6th 7th 5th

11-12 ans sport masculin (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
649 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre
(100 622 637 75)
1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
691 BMX Beauport QC Charles Paradis
(100 799 876 95)
2nd 1st - 10 1st DNF:8 1st
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
3rd 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones
(536 46)
4th 2nd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty
(100 820 245 94)
5th 4th - 6 1st 4th 1st
641 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Mathis Beaulac
(100 616 774 32)
6th 2nd - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
7th 4th - 9 4th 1st 4th
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
8th 3rd - 10 4th 5th 1st
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay
(100 583 431 57)
1st-B 6th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
2nd-B 5th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
3rd-B 5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
4th-B 8th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret
(100 535 710 60)
5th-B 7th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
6th-B 6th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
642 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Haydon Blais 7th-B 8th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
656 BMX La Tuque QC Theo Provencher
(100 611 858 63)
8th-B 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
453 BMX QSA QC Leo Myrand
(100 910 621 66)
- - 12 5th 3rd 4th
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Ethier
(100 611 820 25)
- - 14 1st 7th 6th
562 Cycle Max QC Vincent Brochet
(100 610 391 51)
- - 15 2nd 5th 8th
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge - - 16 5th 6th 5th
522 BMX Beauport QC Nathan Therrien
(100 611 861 66)
- - 16 7th 2nd 7th
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
Roby
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
896 Club Unknown ? Thomas Poirier
(100 599 009 18)
- - 17 7th 4th 6th
748 Club Unknown ? Louis Proulx
(100 950 816 06)
- - 17 4th 7th 6th
650 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Felix Bellemare
(100 807 578 37)
- - 19 8th 6th 5th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette
(100 940 526 95)
- - 19 7th 5th 7th
552 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Philip Bercier
(501 65)
- - 19 6th 6th 7th
643 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Preville
(100 817 341 03)
- - 19 5th 7th 7th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne
(536)
- - 22 8th 8th 6th
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- - 23 8th 7th 8th
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
- - ## DNF:7 CR:10 DNS

11-12 ans expert masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
661 Club Unknown ? Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
761 Independant - BMX QC Zakary Kaiser
(100 489 560 82)
RadRoy
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
Will à chaîne Provost
4th - 11 2nd 7th 2nd
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin 6th - 14 7th 3rd 4th
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys
(100 610 702 71)
7th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
457 BMX QSA QC Diego Lafleur
(100 588 571 56)
1st-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
Chuck
2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
3rd-B - 14 3rd 6th 5th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
4th-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam Joseph
(100 512 194 18)
the rocket
5th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13-14 ans feminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
933 BMX Shawi QC Megan Veillette
(100 522 610 55)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt
(100 636 266 27)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby
(100 520 112 79)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre
(100 563 740 57)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
950 Club Unknown ? Alice Perry
(100 796 519 36)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

13-14 ans sport masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier
(100 629 541 92)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
frameco ltee
2nd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
672 BMX Cap QC Philippe Rabouin
(100 821 507 95)
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
4th - 12 2nd 6th 4th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie 5th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare
(100 517 300 80)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy Tremblay 7th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
662 Club Unknown ? Noah Xavier Rousseau
(100 604 524 04)
8th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
451 BMX QSA QC Alexis Routhier
(100 553 339 35)
MINI-ROOTS
1st-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
449 BMX QSA QC Maxim Tremblay
(100 588 584 69)
2nd-B - 13 5th 3rd 5th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
3rd-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau
(528 98)
4th-B - 17 6th 5th 6th

13-14 ans expert masculin (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
576 Cycle Max QC Nicolas Brochet
(100 610 387 47)
2nd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
3rd 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
762 Independant - BMX QC Jakob Kaiser
RadRoy
4th 2nd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller
(100 539 817 93)
5th 4th - 13 4th 5th 4th
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
6th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
7th 3rd - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
8th 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot
(100 570 221 39)
1st-B 5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
101 BMX Montreal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
2nd-B 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
312 Club Unknown ? Emy Poirier
(100 519 940 04)
3rd-B 6th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
Hevo BMX Racing Team
4th-B 8th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 571 46)
5th-B 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
6th-B 8th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau
(508 25)
Hevo BMX Racing Team/ panthère rose
7th-B 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard
(100 549 867 55)
8th-B 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle
(100 623 056 09)
- - 15 6th 6th 3rd
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly-Anne Gamelin - - 15 5th 4th 6th
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon
(100 563 688 05)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
- - 15 3rd 5th 7th
13 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Demontigny
(100 523 487 59)
- - 16 6th 6th 4th
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
572 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' Connor
(100 610 393 53)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
571 Cycle Max QC Olivier Nash
(100 609 077 95)
- - 18 7th 6th 5th
250 Cycle Max QC Gabriel Cornu
(100 611 624 23)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans sport masculin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon
(100 516 987 58)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Mortin 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
42 BMX Montreal QC Alexis Loubert
(100 821 935 38)
Pedro
3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy Cholette
(100 821 938 41)
4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
95 BMX Montreal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
5th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge
(100 519 807 65)
6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
206 BMX Drummond QC Felix St-Sauveur
(100 605 938 60)
7th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
289 Club Unknown ? Cedric Henault
(100 604 522 02)
8th - 12 4th DNF:4 4th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque
(520 85)
- 15 DNF:5 5th 5th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

15-16 ans expert masculin (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin
(100 517 295 75)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
227 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Bedard
(100 609 271 95)
2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
(100 604 734 20)
100% Canada et boutique D-chainE
3rd 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
4th 3rd - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau
(100 623 741 15)
5th 4th - 11 6th 2nd 3rd
199 Club Unknown ? Simon Olivier Lepine
(100 535 751 04)
6th 2nd - 11 3rd 4th 4th
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
7th 3rd - 10 4th 5th 1st
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
Hevo bmx racing team
DNF 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
1st-B 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
L.E.D.
2nd-B 5th - 9 1st 2nd DNF:6
460 Club Unknown ? Eloic Theriault
(100 511 962 77)
CR-B 6th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne Diotte
(100 525 166 89)
CR-B 6th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon - - 13 4th 6th 3rd
375 Club Unknown ? Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
- - 13 4th 5th 4th
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier Mathys
(100 541 470 00)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
19 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine Trottier
(514 03)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
120 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent Robillard
(100 609 276 03)
Les Consultants Gautech inc
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

17-24 ans feminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Cycle Max QC Celeste Bigras (BW15-16)
(100 940 537 09)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
844 Independant - BMX QC Gabrielle Ouellette
(100 512 223 47)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon (BW15-16) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau (BW15-16)
(100 949 668 22)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
610 BMX Gatineau QC Hannah Mohamed Leroux (BW15-16)
(100 837 256 33)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

25 & + Feminin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
843 Club Unknown ? Ariane Gaudet
(100 086 187 35)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
821 Cycle Max QC Melanie Besner
(100 940 447 16)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette
(536 45)
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
805 BMX QSA QC Julie Villeneuve
(100 781 776 37)
6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
838 BMX La Tuque QC Jessica St Louis
(100 956 461 25)
8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
1st-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
2nd-B - 16 4th 5th 7th
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
3rd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
V73 Club Unknown ? Julie Preville
(188 4)
4th-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture
(100 903 043 54)
5th-B - 21 8th 7th 6th
830 BMX Montreal QC Catherine Hemond
(100 925 368 69)
6th-B - 21 6th DNF:8 7th
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve Fortin
(100 636 264 25)
7th-B - 22 7th 7th 8th

17-29 ans masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
1st - 9 1st 6th 2nd
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
3rd - 12 5th 4th 3rd
X68 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Perreault
(445 2)
4th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
311 Independant - BMX QC Pol Emil Doucet
(100 107 207 06)
6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte
(100 610 615 81)
7th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin
(100 628 245 57)
8th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
214 BMX QSA QC Christof Pouliot
(100 588 201 74)
- 13 3rd 4th 6th
256 Cycle Max QC Brandon Turcotte
(100 591 684 65)
- 14 5th 5th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
- 16 6th 5th 5th

35 ans & + Sport Masculin (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
276 BMX Shawi QC Martin Couvrette (BM30-34)
(100 926 872 21)
1st - 7 1st 1st 5th
75 BMX Montreal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
304 BMX La Tuque QC Karl Mimeault (BM30-34)
(100 950 472 50)
3rd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
290 Club Unknown ? Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
293 BMX Cap QC Alexandre Dumas
(100 837 505 88)
6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
7th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
302 BMX Montreal QC Sylvain Hudon
(147 3)
8th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
429 BMX QSA QC Stephane Joncas
(100 626 351 06)
1st-B - 13 4th 3rd 6th
66 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel Chalifoux
(100 603 509 56)
2nd-B - 13 5th 3rd 5th
230 BMX Rive-Sud QC Guillaume Daigle
(100 927 974 56)
3rd-B - 16 7th 5th 4th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier
(100 809 968 02)
4th-B - 20 6th 7th DNF:7
202 BMX Drummond QC Jean-Frederic Duval 5th-B - 19 6th 6th DNF:7

35 ans & + expert Masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
260 Cycle Max QC Jean Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
2 7 1st 2nd 4th
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
3 12 3rd 7th 2nd
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt
(100 607 738 17)
5 12 4th 3rd 5th
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
6 17 6th 5th 6th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
7 20 7th 6th 7th

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
Hevo BMX Racing Team
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
FXR Racing
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam Joseph
(100 512 194 18)
the rocket
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
108 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard (BCSW13-16) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

Cruiser 17-29 ans masculin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
158 Independant - BMX QC Pol Emil Doucet
(100 107 207 06)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube
(100 945 759 90)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
114 BMX Rive-Sud QC Martine Venne (BCSW17)
(100 627 695 89)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
157 BMX Beauport QC Dany Bureau 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
3 10 3rd 2nd 5th
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie
(100 892 737 30)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
110 BMX QSA QC Tomy Bedard
(100 771 050 78)
5 14 5th 6th 3rd
144 BMX Beauport QC Nicolas Heon
(100 884 752 96)
6 17 6th 5th 6th
125 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Frederick Pelletier
(100 623 787 61)
Caverne
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
143 BMX Shawi QC Dominic Veillette
(100 522 609 54)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
155 BMX La Tuque QC Sebastien Pronovost
(100 817 639 10)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
(100 617 351 27)
6 17 5th 6th 6th

Senior elite 19 ans & + Masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
DK Bicycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard Proulx (BMJ)
(506 22)
Bazou
2nd - 8 1st 1st 6th
70 Independant - BMX QC Riley Meyer Clement
(100 457 920 64)
Performance BEgin
3rd - 12 5th 6th 1st
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ)
Maison Ethier, Cycle LM
4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
34 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romain Balla
(100 630 372 50)
5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
881 BMX Montreal QC Matheus Rocha Lott
(198 901 14)
YESS
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
303 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
DNF - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
609 Cycle Max QC Benjamin Gagnon (BMJ) 1st-B - 12 3rd 4th 5th
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
2nd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
39 BMX Drummond QC Felix Maltais
(100 519 780 38)
RaceATTITUDE
CR-B - 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report