End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #4

Pointe-du-Lac, 16 juin 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 15:16:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 382

Total Riders = 373

5-6 ans masculin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
S97 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Mael Morin
(428 7)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
S98 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Noam Morin
(428 8)
2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier
(100 842 075 02)
4th 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
763 BMX Drummond QC Alex Vasquez Dionne 5th 4th - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Pelletier Jeremy 6th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny
(100 929 916 58)
Le p'tit cowboy
7th 3rd - 10 2nd 4th 4th
633 BMX Shawi QC Theo Couvrette
(100 926 875 24)
8th 3rd - 11 2nd 2nd 7th
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette
(100 940 529 01)
1st-B 6th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
756 BMX La Tuque QC Mathias Beucler
(100 817 656 27)
2nd-B 5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
A35 BMX Drummond QC Laurent Guilmette (BM5-6-16)
(397 9)
CR-B 5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
DNS - 5# 3rd 1st 1st
758 BMX La Tuque QC Felix Beaulac
(100 950 794 81)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard
(100 909 490 02)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
409 BMX Drummond QC Hayden Duval - - 16 DNF:6 5th 5th
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elois Martineau
(100 944 651 49)
- - 16 4th 7th 5th
653 BMX La Tuque QC Andy Pronovost
(100 938 956 77)
- - 17 DNF:7 6th 4th
K43 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Hugo Muir-Williams
(201 403 21)
- - 19 5th CR:8 6th
408 BMX Drummond QC Charles Graton
(100 935 429 42)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

5-6 ans feminin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins
(100 827 268 36)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
la coccinelle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault
(100 911 827 11)
5 16 5th 5th 6th
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Beatrice Tanguay (BW5-6-16)
(100 927 622 92)
6 20 6th 7th 7th
507 BMX Beauport QC Daphne Therrien
(100 929 018 33)
7 21 CR:10 6th 5th
951 BMX Montreal QC Maelie Giroux
(100 925 257 55)
8 23 7th 8th 8th

7-8 ans feminin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
Privateer factory
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Feenix Ouvrard
(100 825 742 62)
La fusée
4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones
(537 80)
5th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
956 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Lily Rose Preville
(100 944 320 09)
7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
962 BMX Cap QC Lea Dion
(100 821 502 90)
8th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
X-83 Club Unknown ? Ameliane Bourgeois
(193 8)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
913 BMX Rive-Sud QC Melina Vachon
(100 937 436 12)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

7 ans masculin (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
1st 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
2nd 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Heon
(100 884 757 04)
3rd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
4th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini
(100 944 907 14)
5th 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel
(639)
6th 4th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam Archambault
(100 944 169 52)
7th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
713 BMX La Tuque QC Elie Mimeault
(100 623 021 71)
8th 3rd - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro
(100 828 107 02)
1st-B 6th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
2nd-B 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
3rd-B 5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
657 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Dionne
(100 620 491 63)
4th-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
435 BMX QSA QC Alexandre Grenier
(100 904 634 93)
- - 13 5th 4th 4th
668 BMX Crabtree QC Eliott Rochette
(100 924 540 17)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
654 BMX La Tuque QC Mason Pronovost
(100 817 641 12)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
S96 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alex Massicotte
(201 210 30)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

8 ans masculin (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
La Fusée
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
760 BMX Cap QC Louka Baril 2nd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
3rd 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier
(100 824 260 35)
4th 4th - 10 1st DNF:6 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
5th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
6th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
7th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
8th 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
678 BMX Cap QC Charles Antoine Dumas
(100 918 370 55)
1st-B 5th - 11 2nd 3rd DNF:6
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
2nd-B 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
3rd-B 6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
4th-B 7th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
665 Club Unknown ? Loïk Letourneau 5th-B 7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
612 BMX Sherbrooke QC Derrek Pettigrew
(100 826 660 10)
CR-B 5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
CR-B 8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
766 BMX Drummond QC William Delorme
(100 514 550 46)
DNS - 12# 3rd 5th 4th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier
(100 799 885 07)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
- - 14 3rd 6th 5th
491 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Raphael Bouchard
(100 941 890 04)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 15 6th 3rd 6th
502 BMX Beauport QC William Therrien
(100 611 864 69)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
T 99 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Gelinas
(197 3)
- - 16 6th CR:8 2nd
646 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Livernoche
(100 933 626 82)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
405 BMX Drummond QC Tristan Chabot
(100 603 604 54)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th

9-10 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
LA GAZELLE
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
(100 535 652 02)
Bombshell
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
980 BMX Montreal QC Zoé Simard-St-Pierre 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
959 BMX Crabtree QC Olivia Rochette
(100 924 538 15)
4th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette
(100 940 527 96)
5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
907 BMX QSA QC Marine Lafleur
(100 588 572 57)
6th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
929 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella Ethier
(100 611 821 26)
7th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
A95 BMX Rive-Sud QC Oceane Vachon
(271 7)
- 12 4th 3rd 5th
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

9-10 ans sport masculin (47 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 566 41)
1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
2nd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
3rd 2nd 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
606 BMX La Tuque QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
4th 1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay
(100 797 473 20)
5th 4th 4th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin
(100 944 100 80)
6th 4th 4th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
7th 3rd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
8th 3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
1st-B 7th 3rd - 9 3rd 1st 5th
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
2nd-B 7th 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
3rd-B 8th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
4th-B 5th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille
(100 579 633 42)
5th-B 5th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
6th-B 6th 4th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
636 BMX Montreal QC Xavier Giroux
(100 610 417 77)
7th-B 6th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier
(100 822 633 57)
8th-B 8th 4th - 12 4th 2nd 6th
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes Jacobs
(100 940 761 39)
Cycle LM
- 5th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
- 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
682 BMX Beauport QC Olivier Lavoie
(100 946 089 32)
- 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
644 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Jacob Beaulac
(100 926 918 67)
- 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
X-82 Club Unknown ? Alexis Bourgeois
(193 7)
- 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
660 Club Unknown ? Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
- 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
702 BMX Beauport QC Charlie Dube
(100 796 433 47)
- 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- 6th - 9 1st 4th 4th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller
(100 610 076 27)
- 7th - 10 5th 4th 1st
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
- 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
757 BMX La Tuque QC Renaud Beucler
(100 643 483 66)
- 7th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin
(100 842 079 06)
- 7th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
60 BMX Beauport QC Raphael Bureau
(100 565 010 66)
- 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
X 85 BMX Crabtree QC Laurent Ayotte - 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
V16 BMX Cap QC Alexis Cossette
(417 5)
- 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
F93 BMX Rive-Sud QC Liam Dubuc
(249 3)
- DNS - 7# 3rd 2nd 2nd
A96 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec Phaneuf
(299 5)
- - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - - 14 6th 5th 3rd
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - - 14 5th 6th 3rd
737 BMX Cap QC Thomas Milot
(100 951 450 58)
- - - 14 5th 5th 4th
667 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - - 14 4th 6th 4th
626 BMX Shawi QC Matheo Deschesnes
(100 937 465 41)
- - - 15 5th 5th 5th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau
(100 884 834 81)
- - - 15 4th DNF:6 5th
637 BMX Montreal QC Guillaume Grondin
(100 925 366 67)
- - - 16 6th 6th 4th
670 BMX Cap QC Antoine Trepanier
(100 898 972 57)
- - - 16 5th 6th 5th
X48 BMX Shawi QC William Couvrette
(195 1)
- - - 16 6th 4th 6th
S 42 BMX QSA QC Renaud Grenier
(122 9)
- - - 16 5th 5th 6th
764 BMX Drummond QC Gabriel Vasquez Dionne - - - 17 5th DNF:6 6th
P89 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Nicolas Livernoche - - - 18 6th 6th 6th
751 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rivest - - - 18 6th 4th CR:8
223 BMX QSA QC Edouard Joncas - - - 19 6th 5th CR:8

9-10 ans expert masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas
(100 886 858 68)
Pedro
1st - 10 1st 3rd 6th
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 275 71)
2nd - 11 7th 2nd 2nd
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor
(100 610 396 56)
3rd - 11 2nd 8th 1st
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
6D Helmet
4th - 10 5th 1st 4th
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre
(100 525 172 95)
7th - 15 6th 7th 2nd
674 BMX Cap QC Nataniel Baril
(100 641 743 72)
8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
1st-B - 15 3rd 6th 6th
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
2nd-B - 15 4th 4th 7th
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
3rd-B - 15 3rd 4th 8th
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard
(100 626 347 02)
4th-B - 15 7th 5th 3rd
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
5th-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
6th-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
765 BMX Drummond QC Edouard Delorme
(100 514 545 41)
CR-B - 22 8th 7th 7th

11-12 ans feminin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
3rd - 13 4th 4th 5th
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
(100 599 461 82)
5th - 3 1st 1st 1st
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
6th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(100 542 731 00)
8th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
1st-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
2nd-B - 16 6th 6th 4th
908 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 3rd-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
4th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier
(100 817 357 19)
5th-B - 18 5th 7th 6th
932 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mia Rousseau
(100 949 606 57)
6th-B - 22 8th 7th 7th
952 BMX Montreal QC Valerie Grondin
(100 925 367 68)
7th-B - 23 7th 8th 8th

11-12 ans sport masculin (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
691 BMX Beauport QC Charles Paradis
(100 799 876 95)
1st 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre
(100 622 637 75)
2nd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
3rd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay
(100 583 431 57)
4th 2nd 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty
(100 820 245 94)
5th 3rd 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
Roby
6th 4th 2nd - 9 4th 1st 4th
748 Club Unknown ? Louis Proulx
(100 950 816 06)
7th 4th 3rd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
641 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Mathis Beaulac
(100 616 774 32)
DNF 3rd 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
1st-B 7th 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
522 BMX Beauport QC Nathan Therrien
(100 611 861 66)
2nd-B 8th 4th - 7 2nd 4th 1st
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
3rd-B 6th 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
4th-B 6th 3rd - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
453 BMX QSA QC Leo Myrand
(100 910 621 66)
5th-B 5th 4th - 14 7th 5th 2nd
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Ethier
(100 611 820 25)
6th-B 5th 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
562 Cycle Max QC Vincent Brochet
(100 610 391 51)
7th-B 7th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones
(536 46)
CR-B 8th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
642 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Haydon Blais
(642)
- 5th - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
- 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
690 BMX Beauport QC Jordon Roux - 5th - 14 4th 7th 3rd
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
- 5th - 14 5th 4th 5th
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
- - - 14 4th 5th 5th
656 BMX La Tuque QC Theo Provencher
(100 611 858 63)
- - - 14 5th 3rd 6th
650 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Felix Bellemare
(100 807 578 37)
- - - 15 7th 4th 4th
726 Club Unknown ? Léo Aubin
(100 953 413 81)
- - - 15 4th 7th 4th
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier
(100 603 621 71)
- - - 16 6th 4th 6th
L-10 BMX Cap QC Quentin Fournier
(489 5)
- - - 17 6th 6th 5th
643 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Preville
(100 817 341 03)
- - - 17 6th 6th 5th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne
(536)
- - - 17 6th 5th 6th
896 CNCB-Bolt QC Thomas Poirier
(100 599 009 18)
- - - 17 DNF:6 5th 6th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette
(100 940 526 95)
- - - 17 5th 5th 7th
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
- - - 18 5th 6th 7th
648 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Julien Meunier
(100 935 447 60)
- - - 19 5th 7th 7th
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- - - 22 REL+2:9 6th 7th
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

11-12 ans expert masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
661 Club Unknown ? Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
1st 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
761 Independant - BMX QC Zakary Kaiser
(100 489 560 82)
RADROY
3rd 2nd - 13 1st DNF:6 6th
564 Cycle Max QC Etienne Mcgee
(100 598 995 04)
4th 3rd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
5th 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys
(100 610 702 71)
6th 3rd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
7th 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
Will à chaîne
8th 4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
742 Independant - BMX QC Félix-Antoine Bonneau 1st-B 5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
2nd-B 5th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin 3rd-B 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
457 BMX QSA QC Diego Lafleur
(100 588 571 56)
4th-B 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam Joseph
(100 512 194 18)
the rocket
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
Chuck
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page
(100 617 379 55)
Jay page
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13-14 ans feminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
933 BMX Shawi QC Megan Veillette
(100 522 610 55)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt
(100 636 266 27)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby
(100 520 112 79)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre
(100 563 740 57)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
950 CNCB-Bolt QC Alice Perry
(100 796 519 36)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

13-14 ans sport masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier
(100 629 541 92)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
662 Club Unknown ? Noah Xavier Rousseau
(100 604 524 04)
4th - 13 7th 3rd 3rd
672 BMX Cap QC Philippe Rabouin
(100 821 507 95)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
6th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
449 BMX QSA QC Maxim Tremblay
(100 588 584 69)
7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
xm sports
8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare
(100 517 300 80)
1st-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Tho Savoie 2nd-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
X 84 BMX Crabtree QC Adrien Ayotte 3rd-B - 20 CR:10 4th 6th
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau
(528 98)
4th-B - 18 5th 7th 6th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
5th-B - 18 4th 7th DNF:7
451 BMX QSA QC Alexis Routhier
(100 553 339 35)
MINI-ROOTS
6th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noémy Tremblay - ## DNF:7 CR:10 DNS

13-14 ans expert masculin (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
576 Cycle Max QC Nicolas Brochet
(100 610 387 47)
1st 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
3rd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
4th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
5th 4th - 8 5th 2nd 1st
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard
(100 549 867 55)
6th 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau
(508 25)
Hevo Bmx Racing Team/ panthère rose
7th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
8th 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
101 BMX Montreal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
1st-B 5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller
(100 539 817 93)
2nd-B 5th - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
Hevo BMX Racing Team
3rd-B 6th - 10 1st 4th 5th
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
4th-B 7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
5th-B 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 571 46)
6th-B 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon
(100 563 688 05)
7th-B 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
762 Independant - BMX QC Jakob Kaiser
(100 596 937 80)
RADROY
DNS - 7# 3rd 1st 3rd
733 Cycle Max QC Emile Roy
(100 800 395 32)
- - 13 6th 4th 3rd
312 CNCB-Bolt QC Emy Poirier
(100 519 940 04)
- - 13 4th 5th 4th
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly-Anne Gamelin - - 14 4th 5th 5th
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle
(100 623 056 09)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
571 Cycle Max QC Olivier Nash
(100 609 077 95)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
572 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' Connor
(100 610 393 53)
- - 18 5th 6th 7th
13 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Demontigny
(100 523 487 59)
- - 19 7th 6th 6th
447 BMX QSA QC Maverick Hawey
(100 588 535 20)
- - ## DNF:6 CR:9 DNS
250 Cycle Max QC Gabriel Cornu
(100 611 624 23)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans feminin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Cycle Max QC Celeste Bigras
(100 940 537 09)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
828 BMX Gatineau QC Emma Touchette 3 9 5th 2nd 2nd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
610 BMX Gatineau QC Hannah Mohamed Leroux
(100 837 256 33)
5 13 3rd 5th 5th
844 Independant - BMX QC Gabrielle Ouellette (BW17-24)
(100 512 223 47)
6 18 6th 6th DNF:6

15-16 ans sport masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon
(100 516 987 58)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
95 BMX Montreal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
206 BMX Drummond QC Félix St-Sauveur
(100 605 938 60)
4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
42 BMX Montreal QC Alexis Loubert
(100 821 935 38)
Pedro
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy Cholette
(100 821 938 41)
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
500 BMX Montreal QC Vincent Landry
(100 822 079 85)
7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
289 Club Unknown ? Cedric Henault
(100 604 522 02)
8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie Fournier 1st-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge
(100 519 807 65)
2nd-B - 16 4th 5th DNF:7
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque
(520 85)
3rd-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan Bistodeau
(100 619 891 45)
4th-B - 18 6th 7th 5th
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu Poirier CR-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

15-16 ans expert masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
Hevo Bmx racing team
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
227 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Bedard
(100 609 271 95)
2nd 1st - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin
(100 517 295 75)
3rd 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
460 Club Unknown ? Eloic Theriault
(100 511 962 77)
4th 3rd - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
L.E.D.
5th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau
(100 623 741 15)
6th 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier Mathys
(100 541 470 00)
7th 4th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne Diotte
(100 525 166 89)
8th 2nd - 12 6th 4th 2nd
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
(100 604 734 20)
100% Canada et boutique D-chainé
1st-B 6th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
2nd-B 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
3rd-B 5th - 12 6th 1st 5th
375 CNCB-Bolt QC Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
4th-B 6th - 11 1st 6th 4th
199 CNCB-Bolt QC Simon Olivier Lepine
(100 535 751 04)
- - 13 5th 4th 4th
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon - - 14 5th 5th 4th
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
19 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine Trottier
(514 03)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th

25 ans & + feminin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
843 Club Unknown ? Ariane Gaudet
(100 086 187 35)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
2nd - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
3rd - 12 7th 4th 1st
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant
(100 771 051 79)
4th - 9 2nd 1st 6th
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
5th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
831 BMX La Tuque QC Viviane Dauphinais
(100 940 104 61)
6th - 11 3rd 6th 2nd
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valérie Fredette
(536 45)
7th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
8th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 1st-B - 13 4th 2nd DNF:7
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
2nd-B - 15 5th 4th 6th
V73 BMX Crabtree QC Julie Preville
(188 4)
3rd-B - 14 4th 6th 4th
830 BMX Montreal QC Catherine Hemond
(100 925 368 69)
4th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture
(100 903 043 54)
5th-B - 17 8th 5th 4th
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve Fortin
(100 636 264 25)
6th-B - 15 5th 7th 3rd
H-37 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Sophie Duval
(438 8)
- ## DNF:7 CR:10 DNS

17-29 ans masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
209 Club Unknown ? Xavier Proulx
(100 523 561 36)
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
2nd - 9 1st 3rd 5th
218 BMX QSA QC Benoit Michon
(100 588 227 03)
Fatalee-T
3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
X-68 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Perreault
(100 607 782 61)
4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
5th - 11 4th 1st 6th
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard
(100 596 704 41)
6th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
214 BMX QSA QC Christof Pouliot
(100 588 201 74)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
8th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
1st-B - 13 5th 6th 2nd
314 BMX QSA QC Nathan Hawey
(100 588 536 21)
2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
3rd-B - 17 5th 7th 5th
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin
(100 628 245 57)
CR-B - 13 3rd 3rd DNF:7
311 Independant - BMX QC Pol Emil Doucet
(100 107 207 06)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte
(100 610 615 81)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

35 ans et + sport masculin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
66 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel Chalifoux
(100 603 509 56)
1st - 12 4th 5th 3rd
221 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Grenier
(100 045 409 94)
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
352 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jean Francois Phaneuf
(100 953 420 88)
3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
290 Club Unknown ? Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
75 BMX Montreal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
276 BMX Shawi QC Martin Couvrette (BM30-34)
(100 926 872 21)
7th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
429 BMX QSA QC Stephane Joncas DNF - 8 5th 1st 2nd
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
1st-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
244 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alain Martineau
(100 549 918 09)
2nd-B - 14 3rd 6th 5th
297 BMX Beauport QC Cedric Touchette 3rd-B - 21 6th 8th 7th
230 BMX Rive-Sud QC Guillaume Daigle
(100 927 974 56)
4th-B - 20 7th 5th 8th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier
(100 809 968 02)
5th-B - 23 8th 8th 7th
202 BMX Drummond QC Jean-Frédéric Duval 6th-B - 23 8th 7th 8th
293 BMX Cap QC Alexandre Dumas
(100 837 505 88)
CR-B - 16 5th 7th 4th
279 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Jean Luc Meunier
(100 935 445 58)
CR-B - 19 7th 6th 6th

35 ans et + expert masculin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
2nd - 8 4th 1st 3rd
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
260 Cycle Max QC Jean Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
4th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt
(100 607 738 17)
6th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
- 13 5th 4th 4th
313 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan Delorme
(100 514 548 44)
- 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
161 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Maltais 1 3 1st 1st 1st
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
Hevo BMX Racing Team
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
89 BMX Drummond QC Samuel Lafond
(100 535 734 84)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
6D Helmets
5 16 5th 6th 5th
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam Joseph
(100 512 194 18)
the rocket
6 17 6th 5th 6th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29)
(100 604 742 28)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
159 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan Delorme
(100 514 548 44)
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube (BCSM17-29)
(100 945 759 90)
4 13 7th 3rd 3rd
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
145 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel Fournier
(100 815 283 79)
6 16 4th 6th 6th
160 Cycle Max QC Melanie Lessard (BCSW17)
(100 933 565 21)
7 20 6th 7th 7th
158 Independant - BMX QC Pol Emil Doucet (BCSM17-29)
(100 107 207 06)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
155 BMX La Tuque QC Sebastien Pronovost
(100 817 639 10)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
124 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Goudreau Parent
(100 636 270 31)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
162 Independant - BMX QC Kevin Simard
(100 600 388 39)
3 10 2nd 3rd 5th
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
5 14 5th 5th 4th

19-29 ans Senior masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
881 BMX Montreal QC Matheus Rocha Lott
(198 901 14)
Yess
1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard Proulx (BMJ)
(506 22)
Bazou
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
609 Cycle Max QC Benjamin Gagnon (BMJ) 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
303 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ)
Fit Action et Sylca
5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
38 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nicolas Londono 6th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
70 Independant - BMX QC Riley Meyer Clement
(100 457 920 64)
Performance Bégin
8th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
- 15 6th 6th 3rd
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
- 16 5th 5th 6th

Top of Report