End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX #15 Drummondville 9 septembre 2017

Drummondville 9 septembre 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-sept-aaaa 16:07:58

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 313

Total Riders = 307

Atome sport (9-10) (37 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 BMX Rive-Sud QC Edouard GOSSELIN
(100 606 064 89)
1st 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
500 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas FORTIN 2nd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
650 BMX QSA QC Diego LAFLEUR
(100 588 571 56)
3rd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles RABY
(100 520 111 78)
Boutique Bicycle Brisé
4th 3rd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412 86)
5th 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND
(100 618 212 15)
6th 4th 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE
(100 610 665 34)
Crazy
7th 2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot TRAHAN
(100 527 763 67)
8th 4th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael PELADEAU
(100 602 772 95)
1st-B 5th 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
698 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER
(100 623 802 76)
2nd-B 7th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
606 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy PAGE
(100 617 379 55)
3rd-B 6th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
608 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre TOUPIN
(100 615 919 50)
4th-B 6th 3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
695 BMX Bromont QC Adam REMILLARD
(100 627 709 06)
5th-B 5th 3rd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
558 Club Unknown ? Benjamin LAPRAIRIE 6th-B 8th 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
675 Club Unknown ? Félix-Antoine TREMBLAY
(200 708 20)
COCO
7th-B 7th 4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
9645 BMX QSA QC Louis Gabriel BOUTET
(142 2)
8th-B 8th 4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
633 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy THEORET
(100 535 710 60)
- 5th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
536 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael DI COLA
(100 588 525 10)
- 5th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
9708 BMX Drummond QC Isaac PERREAULT
(230 1)
- 5th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
417 BMX Beauport QC Nathan THERRIEN
(100 611 861 66)
- 5th - 14 7th 3rd 4th
631 BMX Shawi QC Robin COUVRETTE
(100 591 663 44)
- - - 14 4th 4th 6th
659 Club Unknown ? Olivier LEFEBVRE - - - 15 6th 5th 4th
537 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu COTE
(100 591 673 54)
- - - 16 7th 6th 3rd
487 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER
(100 599 009 18)
- - - 16 5th 6th 5th
509 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy POUDRIER
(100 603 621 71)
- - - 16 4th 7th 5th
647 BMX QSA QC Justin DEMERS
(100 563 704 21)
- - - 16 5th 5th 6th
530 BMX Drummond QC Jasmin JOYAL
(100 611 699 01)
- - - 17 6th 7th 4th
401 BMX QSA QC Leo BOUCHARD
(100 618 157 57)
- - - 17 6th 5th 6th
459 BMX QSA QC Eliott VACHON
(100 547 898 26)
- - - 17 4th 5th 8th
679 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emile DUPUY
(100 604 367 41)
- - - 18 6th 6th 6th
728 BMX Bromont QC Alex LAROCHE
(100 624 390 82)
- - - 18 7th 4th 7th
416 BMX Beauport QC Jordon ROUX
(100 584 541 03)
- - - 18 5th 6th 7th
658 La Meute QC Christopher COOPER
(100 624 394 86)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
624 Cycle Max QC Vincent BROCHET
(100 610 391 51)
- - - 22 8th 8th 6th
712 BMX Rive-Sud QC Kiliam GREAUX
(100 646 642 24)
- - - 23 8th 7th 8th
415 BMX Beauport QC Jesse LATULIPPE
(100 556 233 19)
- - - 24 7th CR:10 7th
571 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah DIONNE
(100 520 100 67)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

5-6 ans garcons (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
628 BMX Shawi QC Hubert COUVRETTE
(100 591 665 46)
LA FUSÉE
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
582 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William TOUPIN
(100 615 921 52)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
690 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE
(100 616 766 24)
3rd 3rd - 8 1st 4th 3rd
634 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary GUEVREMONT
(100 520 106 73)
4th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
9167 BMX Sherbrooke QC Derrek PETTIGREW 5th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
715 BMX CAP QC Loucas BARIL 6th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
510 BMX Drummond QC William DELORME
(100 514 550 46)
7th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
304 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo BOURASSA
(236 5)
8th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
681 BMX La Tuque QC Elie MIMEAULT
(100 623 021 71)
1st-B 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
435 BMX Beauport QC William ST PIERRE
(100 631 462 73)
2nd-B 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
350 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri FORTIER
(428 9)
3rd-B 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
779 Cycle Max QC Felix MEILLEUR
(100 629 539 90)
4th-B 5th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
688 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin DIONNE
(100 620 491 63)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
607 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zackary DEBELLEFEUILLE
(100 594 945 28)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
9882 Crabtree BMX QC Emyl BEAUREGARD - - 15 5th 4th 6th
581 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud ROY
(100 622 169 92)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
9594 BMX CAP QC Mathys TREPANIER - - 17 5th 5th 7th
9242 Crabtree BMX QC Éliott ROCHETTE
(421 4)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
511 BMX Drummond QC Theo JOYAL
(100 611 769 71)
- - 20 7th 7th 6th

7 ans garcons (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
703 Club Unknown ? Vincent BOUTET
(541 62)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
478 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD
(100 626 347 02)
2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
757 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo HEBERT
(100 559 380 62)
Meo Manual
3rd 4th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
687 BMX La Tuque QC Charles DIONNE
(100 620 489 61)
4th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
452 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Derreck SENNEVILLE
(100 516 077 21)
5th 2nd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
497 BMX Bromont QC Alex O'SHAUGHNESSY
(100 632 011 40)
6th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
587 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah MARTINEAU
(100 549 916 07)
7th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
586 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin LAFLEUR
(100 596 755 92)
8th 3rd - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
686 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick OUELLETTE
(100 611 859 64)
1st-B 7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
591 Cycle Max QC Isaak DONALDSON
(100 555 154 07)
2nd-B 7th - 13 DNF:6 4th 3rd
565 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy ST PIERRE
(100 600 396 47)
3rd-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
432 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
4th-B 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
629 BMX Shawi QC Etienne GAGNON DERY
(100 604 570 50)
5th-B 5th - 11 DNF:6 2nd 3rd
9828 BMX La Tuque QC Mathis PELLETIER 6th-B 8th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
443 BMX Beauport QC Raphael BUREAU
(100 565 010 66)
7th-B 6th - 14 5th 5th 4th
9751 Cycle Max QC Nicolas BALTAZAR CR-B DNF:8 - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
507 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER
(100 603 624 74)
- - 14 4th DNF:6 4th
502 BMX Drummond QC Raphael JOYAL
(100 611 701 03)
- - 14 4th 4th 6th
585 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick LACOSTE
(100 599 003 12)
- - 14 3rd 5th 6th
9784 Cycle Max QC Zakary POIRIER - - 15 6th 5th 4th
476 BMX QSA QC Zack COTE
(100 549 884 72)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
735 Crabtree BMX QC Renaud BOURCIER
(100 630 455 36)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
749 BMX QSA QC Liam CHAMPAGNE
(100 588 569 54)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th

8 ans garcons (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
676 Club Unknown ? Xavier LEFEBVRE
Zazou
1st 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
539 BMX Gatineau QC Simon LATULIPPE 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob TRAHAN
(100 527 764 68)
3rd 3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
528 BMX Drummond QC Edouard DELORME
(100 514 545 41)
4th 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
602 Crabtree BMX QC Xavier LEMIRE
(100 511 949 64)
5th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
578 BMX QSA QC Joseph BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 566 41)
6th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
685 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard MALTAIS
(100 629 542 93)
7th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
517 BMX Beauport QC Alexy DUBE
(100 551 763 11)
FXR Racing
8th 4th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
622 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR
(100 610 396 56)
1st-B 5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
713 BMX CAP QC Nataniel BARIL 2nd-B 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
467 BMX QSA QC Albert BOUCHARD
(100 618 158 58)
3rd-B 6th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
696 Cycle Max QC Zachary MEILLEUR
(100 629 538 89)
4th-B 6th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
9858 Crabtree BMX QC Nathan LEPINE
(226 2)
5th-B 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
6th-B 7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
727 BMX Bromont QC Raphael LAROCHE
(100 624 392 84)
CR-B 8th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
9381 BMX Drummond QC Eloi VEILLETTE CR-B DNF:8 - 13 6th 3rd 4th
552 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN
(100 559 393 75)
- - 13 3rd 4th 6th
462 BMX QSA QC Liam GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 378 60)
- - 14 5th 3rd 6th
566 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot GUEVREMONT
(100 546 953 51)
- - 15 7th 5th 3rd
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND
(100 620 537 12)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
520 BMX Drummond QC Samuel BERTRAND
(215 8)
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
702 BMX La Tuque QC Renaud BEUCLER - - 17 7th 6th 4th
31 BMX Sherbrooke QC Charles-Olivier RAYMOND - - 17 5th 7th 5th
592 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon MARCOUILLER
(100 610 076 27)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
9391 BMX Drummond QC Jacob LALIBERTE - - 18 5th 6th 7th
9593 BMX CAP QC Antoine TREPANIER - - 20 6th DNF:7 7th

30 ans + hommes expert (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN
(100 039 701 12)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
247 Crabtree BMX QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
2 7 1st 4th 2nd
706 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedric GREAUX
(100 646 641 23)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
292 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD
(100 619 613 58)
4 12 6th 2nd 4th
333 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric BISTODEAU
(100 621 278 74)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
265 BMX Drummond QC Alain COOPER
(100 588 513 95)
6 16 4th 6th 6th

30 ans + hommes sport (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
253 BMX CAP QC Olivier DION
(100 615 940 71)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
295 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD
(100 563 929 52)
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
266 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan DELORME
(100 514 548 44)
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
261 BMX Beauport QC Maxime BEAUMONT
(100 532 260 05)
5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
298 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel CHALIFOUX
(100 603 509 56)
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
270 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND
(100 535 736 86)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
210 La Meute QC Simon COOPER
(100 591 489 64)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
240 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Stephane LACOSTE
(100 599 002 11)
- 13 3rd 5th 5th
9783 Cycle Max QC David POIRIER - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cadet expert (15-16) (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS
(100 532 926 89)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
600 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
(502 59)
bazou
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
213 Cycle Max QC Benjamin GAGNON
(100 539 359 23)
3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
219 Cycle Max QC Mikael SERRES
(100 561 214 53)
4th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
209 BMX Bromont QC Xavier PROULX
(100 523 561 36)
5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY
(504 90)
Bicyclette St-Luc
6th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
303 BMX Shawi QC Wylliam VIGNEAULT
(100 605 689 05)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
216 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE
(100 598 996 05)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
245 Crabtree BMX QC Edouard BRISEBOIS
(100 511 930 45)
- 13 3rd 5th 5th
335 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary HAMEL
(100 625 807 44)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

Atome expert (9-10) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 BMX Drummond QC Henri JOYAL
(100 524 116 09)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam JOSEPH
(100 512 194 18)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
594 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE
(100 598 995 04)
3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe ALLAIRE
(100 512 240 64)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
533 BMX Drummond QC Ludovik LEPINE
(100 602 756 79)
5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
589 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST
Will à Chaîne Provost
6th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
623 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS
(100 610 702 71)
7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
682 BMX Shawi QC Mykael LARIVIERE
(100 627 002 75)
8th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
778 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai CHENG
(100 623 000 50)
- 13 5th 4th 4th
596 Cycle Max QC Alexey PULIN - 15 4th 6th 5th
458 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
- 17 6th 5th 6th

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
481 BMX Bromont QC Isaac GAUTHIER
(100 599 006 15)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
626 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN
(100 596 496 27)
2nd 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
668 BMX QSA QC Charlie THEBERGE
(100 584 642 07)
3rd 1st - 7 2nd 1st 4th
575 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 192 34)
4th 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
770 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah CHALIFOUX
(100 603 511 58)
5th 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
669 BMX QSA QC Maverick HAWEY
(100 588 535 20)
6th 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
7th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
512 BMX Drummond QC Emile LACHARITE
(100 603 628 78)
8th 4th - 11 5th 5th 1st
701 BMX CAP QC Romeo TREPANIER 1st-B 8th - 12 7th 3rd 2nd
231 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 849 33)
2nd-B 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
482 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX
(100 608 390 87)
3rd-B 6th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
672 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX
(100 586 824 55)
fernand begin pieces d autos
4th-B 5th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
580 BMX QSA QC Loic GAGNON 5th-B 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
673 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. GAGNON
(100 563 688 05)
6th-B 6th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
643 Crabtree BMX QC Noah Xavier ROUSSEAU
(100 604 524 04)
7th-B 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
758 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel PERRON
(100 562 766 53)
CR-B DNF:8 - 6 1st 4th 1st
671 BMX QSA QC Maxim TREMBLAY
(100 588 584 69)
- - 13 5th 5th 3rd
9382 BMX Drummond QC Leo VEILLETTE - - 14 4th 4th 6th
737 BMX Sherbrooke QC Charles COLLARD - - 16 7th 5th 4th
615 Cycle Max QC Joshua BERLINGUETTE
(100 596 730 67)
- - 16 4th 7th 5th
256 BMX Gatineau QC Jeremie COTE
(100 591 671 52)
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
766 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEAUDET
(100 605 702 18)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
693 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE
(100 623 854 31)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
601 Cycle Max QC William BOND
(100 597 483 44)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
545 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie PELLETIER
(100 611 721 23)
DJ ELEMIX
- - 18 5th 6th 7th
418 BMX Beauport QC Alexis ROUTHIER
(100 553 339 35)
- - 19 5th 7th 7th

Minime sport (13-14) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
400 BMX Drummond QC Xavier MALTAIS
(100 517 294 74)
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
449 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Marc Antoine GAGNON
(100 516 987 58)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
627 Club Unknown ? Aiden MORTON 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
564 BMX QSA QC Mathis GAGNON 4th - 9 3rd 1st 5th
621 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan BISTODEAU
(100 619 891 45)
6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
425 BMX Beauport QC Raphael COOPER
(100 588 514 96)
7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
620 Cycle Max QC Gabriel GOSSELIN
(100 610 009 57)
8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
9555 BMX Drummond QC Gabriel DUMONT - 13 4th 5th 4th
683 BMX La Tuque QC Marc Antoine PARENT
(100 611 854 59)
- 16 6th 5th 5th
776 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine BOILARD
(100 604 598 78)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Cadet sport (15-16) (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
202 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary MESSIER
(100 592 677 88)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
237 Club Unknown ? Enzo MARION
(513 53)
vélo station
2 8 1st 5th 2nd
217 Cycle Max QC Nicolas COURTEMANCHE
(100 610 454 17)
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
242 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE
(100 563 741 58)
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
260 BMX Sherbrooke QC Cedric BEAUDOIN ROSE
(100 632 955 14)
5 16 5th 6th 5th
290 BMX QSA QC Nathan HAWEY
(100 588 536 21)
6 19 6th 7th 6th
289 BMX QSA QC Christof POULIOT
(100 588 201 74)
7 21 7th 4th CR:10
302 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY
(100 605 692 08)
8 23 8th 8th 7th

5-6 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN
(100 527 766 70)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
918 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine VILLEMURE
(100 636 265 26)
2 9 5th 2nd 2nd
958 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne COTE
(100 591 674 55)
3 10 2nd 5th 3rd
903 BMX QSA QC Ellie BOUCHARD
(100 618 166 66)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
902 BMX QSA QC Chloe BOUCHARD
(100 618 164 64)
5 12 4th 3rd 5th
937 Cycle Max QC Anna DONALDSON 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7-8 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
914 Cycle Max QC Arielle LACASSE
(100 617 350 26)
La Gazelle
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
953 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Laurence BELLEMARE
(100 516 989 60)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Daphne DUPUY 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
916 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD
(100 628 235 47)
4 12 3rd 3rd 6th
910 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
905 BMX QSA QC Marine LAFLEUR
(100 588 572 57)
6 17 6th 6th 5th

9-10 ans filles (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 5 1st 1st 3rd
978 BMX La Tuque QC Alycia BILODEAU
(100 615 996 30)
2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
921 Crabtree BMX QC Charlie-Rose GENEST 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes TANGUAY
(100 604 652 35)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
911 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane HEBERT
(100 529 205 54)
Popoule
5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
808 BMX Beauport QC Justine BEAUDOIN
(100 584 606 68)
6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
906 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 377 59)
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
975 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 846 30)
8th - 11 4th 1st 6th
968 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle ROY
(100 586 791 22)
1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
907 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE
(100 604 649 32)
2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
9135 BMX Beauport QC Iliana FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
967 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Lea LACOSTE
(100 600 420 71)
4th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
961 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mathilde ARCHAMBAULT
(100 532 200 42)
5th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th

11-12 ans filles (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
979 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie BRUNEAU
(100 520 097 64)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
955 BMX Bromont QC Emy POIRIER
(100 519 940 04)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
948 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne GAMELIN
(100 532 196 38)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
946 BMX Drummond QC Jasmine HARVEY
(100 511 942 57)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
950 BMX Drummond QC Maripier FORTIN
(100 517 171 48)
surclassée 11-12 ans
5 14 4th 5th 5th
900 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie RABY
(100 520 112 79)
Gararge Raby
6 20 6th 6th 8th
944 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia VAILLANCOURT
(100 636 266 27)
7 21 7th 8th 6th
970 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE
(100 563 740 57)
8 22 8th 7th 7th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Club Unknown ? Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE
BIG A
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
546 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ludovic HALLE
(100 590 437 79)
2nd - 8 6th 1st 1st
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET
(100 547 912 40)
3rd - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
611 Cycle Max QC Nicolas BROCHET
(100 610 387 47)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
503 BMX Drummond QC Vincent JOYAL
(100 611 768 70)
5th - 11 1st 8th 2nd
612 Cycle Max QC Gabriel CORNU
(100 611 624 23)
6th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
234 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
7th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
598 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 428 54)
8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 571 46)
DTEAM
1st-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
614 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier MARCOUILLER
(100 539 817 93)
2nd-B - 18 4th 7th 7th
674 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME
(100 558 360 12)
3rd-B - 20 8th 4th 8th
420 BMX Beauport QC Chad BEAUDOIN
(100 584 605 67)
4th-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
613 Cycle Max QC Samuel LEPAGE
(100 610 102 53)
5th-B - 22 8th 6th 8th
625 Cycle Max QC William BOUCHARD
(100 549 867 55)
6th-B - 16 7th 6th 3rd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE
(100 623 056 09)
7th-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
599 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR
(100 610 393 53)
8th-B - 20 5th 8th 7th

13-14 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
949 BMX Drummond QC Leane LAMPRON
(100 604 660 43)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
971 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE
(100 519 807 65)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
947 BMX Drummond QC Marilou GAGNON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
962 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY
(100 623 843 20)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
806 BMX Gatineau QC Emma TOUCHETTE 5 14 4th 5th 5th

Minime expert (13-14) (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Thomas JODOIN
(100 517 295 75)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE
(100 599 537 61)
LED
2nd 2nd - 11 2nd 5th 4th
244 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin LAFORGE
(100 519 806 64)
3rd 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
772 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD
(100 609 271 95)
4th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
692 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU
(100 623 741 15)
5th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
618 Cycle Max QC Frederic GAGNON
(100 548 800 55)
6th 4th - 10 5th 4th 1st
821 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine TROTTIER
(504 02)
7th 4th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
446 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Joey BOND DERY
(100 522 283 19)
8th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
655 BMX QSA QC Xavier Nathan BEAUCAGE
(100 588 199 72)
1st-B 6th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
499 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE
(100 535 751 04)
2nd-B 5th - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
760 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel DE GRACE
(100 553 368 64)
3rd-B 7th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
460 Crabtree BMX QC Eloic THERIAULT
(100 511 962 77)
4th-B 8th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
282 BMX Beauport QC Jason LACHANCE
(100 606 008 33)
5th-B 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
554 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy RODRIGUE
(100 611 589 85)
Mic Mic
6th-B 6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix PARE
(100 604 734 20)
7th-B 8th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
211 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathys TOUGAS
(100 658 361 06)
Sexy chocolat
8th-B 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
617 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS
(100 541 470 00)
- - 12 4th 4th 4th
543 BMX CAP QC Zack PHILIBERT
(100 615 941 72)
- - 12 3rd 5th 4th
501 BMX Bromont QC Sebastien DUBUC
(100 610 073 24)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
691 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin PRATTE
(100 610 615 81)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
616 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 427 53)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
513 BMX Drummond QC Felix ST SAUVEUR
(100 605 938 60)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
694 BMX Bromont QC Elliot REMILLARD
(100 627 708 05)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 ans femmes (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
951 BMX Drummond QC Lily Maude HARVEY (BW15-16)
(100 511 943 58)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
805 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Maryanne ROY
(100 512 236 60)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
976 Crabtree BMX QC Mathilde BRISEBOIS (BW15-16)
(100 511 932 47)
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
800 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie FOURNIER (BW15-16)
(100 520 056 23)
4 12 3rd 4th 5th
807 BMX Drummond QC Felicia LEVESQUE
(100 536 983 72)
Tricky
5 14 5th 5th 4th
2510 BMX Gatineau QC Erika SÉGUIN (BW15-16)
(100 591 676 57)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

17-29 ans hommes (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
255 BMX QSA QC Benoit MICHON
(100 588 227 03)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
59 Cycle Max QC Megane BELANGER
(100 108 637 78)
2 7 2nd 1st 4th
286 BMX QSA QC Isaac HAWEY
(100 588 573 58)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
276 BMX Drummond QC Anthony MORIN
(100 604 742 28)
4 11 4th 5th 2nd
249 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine CLARK BOUCHARD
(100 596 704 41)
5 14 5th 4th 5th

30 ans + femmes (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne DEROME
(100 525 178 04)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
935 Crabtree BMX QC Annick GENEREUX
(100 630 452 33)
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Michelle LALANDE
(100 596 729 66)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
825 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve FORTIN
(100 636 264 25)
Doris
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
824 Cycle Max QC Patricia BRIERE
(100 628 193 05)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Karyne BRODEUR
(100 549 915 06)
6 16 2nd DNF:6 CR:8

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
168 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan DELORME
(100 514 548 44)
1st - 7 2nd 4th 1st
118 BMX Beauport QC Maxime BEAUMONT
(100 532 260 05)
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
139 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Steve GRENIER
(100 524 055 45)
3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
110 Cycle Max QC David DONALDSON
(100 555 151 04)
4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
153 Cycle Max QC Michel BOUCHARD 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
128 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND
(100 535 736 86)
6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
175 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Frederick PELLETIER
(100 623 787 61)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
112 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc LACASSE
(100 617 351 27)
8th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
157 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivier ARCHAMBAULT
(100 549 875 63)
- 15 5th 5th 5th
169 Crabtree BMX QC Francis BOURCIER - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
164 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
(100 523 560 35)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
167 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN
(100 039 701 12)
2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
138 BMX Beauport QC Vincent LAPOINTE
(100 532 907 70)
3rd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
124 Crabtree BMX QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
160 Indépendant-BMX QC Luc OUELLETTE
(100 604 737 23)
5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
115 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST 6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
152 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy AUBIN
(100 628 245 57)
7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
162 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime GOUDREAU PARENT 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
179 Club Unknown ? Christophe MARION
(501 43)
vélo station
- 13 4th 4th 5th

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 Club Unknown ? Felix MALTAIS (BMJ)
(100 519 780 38)
RaceAttitude
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
62 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin OUELLETTE (BMJ)
(100 512 222 46)
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
70 Indépendant-BMX QC Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (BMJ) 3rd - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
19 Indépendant-BMX QC Raphael OUELLET
(100 108 636 77)
4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
18 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy BISTODEAU (BMJ)
(100 619 890 44)
5th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
17 Cycle Max QC Emile GIROUARD LAFLAMME*
(100 527 522 20)
6th - 8 2nd 1st 5th
66 BMX La Tuque QC Malik BRUNEAU (BMJ)
(502 22)
7th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
63 BMX Drummond QC Frederic LEVESQUE
(100 086 201 49)
The Surprise
8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
102 Indépendant-BMX QC Quentin ARNOUX
(100 262 355 51)
1st-B - 13 4th 6th 3rd
69 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Edouard GAGNON
(100 556 118 01)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
15 BMX QSA QC Thomas GAGNON
(100 092 355 92)
CR-B - 15 REL+2:9 2nd 4th
67 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE
(100 536 981 70)
Terminator
CR-B - 22 DNF:7 DNF:6 CR:9

Top of Report