End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 15:38:32

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 268

Total Riders = 260

5-6 ans garcons (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
479 BMX QSA QC Edouard PRONOVOST 1st - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
9498 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo BOURASSA 2nd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
582 BMX Drummond QC William TOUPIN 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
634 Club Unknown ? Zachary GUEVREMONT 4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
607 Club Unknown ? Zackary DEBELLEFEUILLE 5th - 13 4th 5th 4th
690 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
642 Club Unknown ? Anthony MARTEL 7th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
510 BMX Drummond QC William DELORME 8th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
657 Club Unknown ? Reno LAFONTAINE - 14 5th 4th 5th
511 BMX Drummond QC Theo JOYAL - 16 DNF:5 6th 5th
9102 Club Unknown ? Jeremy ST-CYR - 17 6th 5th 6th

5-6 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 Club Unknown ? Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
973 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille BRUNET 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
918 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine VILLEMURE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
903 BMX QSA QC Ellie BOUCHARD 4 12 4th 4th 4th
902 BMX QSA QC Chloe BOUCHARD 5 16 5th 5th 6th
9821 BMX QSA QC Iris BASSOUSSI 6 17 6th 6th 5th

7-8 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
914 Cycle Max QC Arielle LACASSE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
953 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Laurence BELLEMARE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
945 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Florence DE CARUFEL
(100 516 091 35)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
916 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
905 BMX QSA QC Marine LAFLEUR 5 15 5th 5th 5th
910 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 ans garcons (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
451 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Maxime GAUDET
(100 604 723 09)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
452 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Derreck SENNEVILLE 2nd - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
478 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD 3rd - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
432 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT-MILLOTTE 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
477 BMX QSA QC Liam CHAMPAGNE 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
757 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo HEBERT 7th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
591 Cycle Max QC Isaak DONALDSON
(100 555 154 07)
DNF - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
590 Cycle Max QC Austin BOGAN - 13 5th 4th 4th
756 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik GODIN
(100 623 142 95)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
9112 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lorik GRÉAUX - 17 5th 6th 6th

8 ans garcons (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
525 BMX Drummond QC Renaud JOYAL 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier LEMIRE 2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
622 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
517 BMX Beauport QC Alexy DUBE 4th 3rd - 7 4th 1st 2nd
588 Club Unknown ? Jacob TRAHAN 5th 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
467 BMX QSA QC Albert BOUCHARD 6th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
676 Club Unknown ? Xavier LEFEBVRE 7th 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
528 BMX Drummond QC Edouard DELORME 8th 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
699 Club Unknown ? Xavier GIROUX 1st-B 7th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
656 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic LAFONTAINE 2nd-B 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
552 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN 3rd-B 6th - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
727 BMX Bromont QC Raphael LAROCHE 4th-B 7th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
567 Club Unknown ? Mathis BRAY 5th-B 5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
566 Club Unknown ? Elliot GUEVREMONT 6th-B 8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
461 BMX QSA QC Philippe RHEAUME 7th-B 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
462 BMX QSA QC Liam GUILLEMETTE 8th-B 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
9902 BMX Rive-Sud QC Theotim BEDARD - - 14 5th 5th 4th
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
- - 14 3rd 6th 5th
9131 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec PHANEUF - - 15 6th 4th 5th
708 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathieu HENEAULT
(100 620 651 29)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND - - 17 CR:8 4th 5th
9752 Cycle Max QC Louis Simon BARSALOU - - 19 CR:7 6th 6th

Atome sport (9-10) (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 BMX Rive-Sud QC Edouard GOSSELIN 1st 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND 2nd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
500 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas FORTIN 3rd 1st 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
570 Club Unknown ? Elliot TRAHAN 4th 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE 5th 2nd 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
650 BMX QSA QC Diego LAFLEUR 6th 3rd 3rd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
574 Club Unknown ? Raphael PELADEAU 7th 4th 2nd - 7 4th 1st 2nd
695 Club Unknown ? Adam RÉMILLARD 8th 4th 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
698 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER 1st-B 5th 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
632 BMX Shawi QC Ryan PELLERIN 2nd-B 7th 1st - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET 3rd-B 6th 4th - 9 1st 4th 4th
675 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine TREMBLAY 4th-B 6th 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
9502 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck BOIVIN 5th-B 7th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
9492 BMX Rive-Sud QC Rémi BOISSELLE 6th-B 8th 4th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
558 Club Unknown ? Benjamin LAPRAIRIE 7th-B 8th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
608 BMX Drummond QC Alexandre TOUPIN CR-B 5th 3rd - 14 5th 5th 4th
649 Club Unknown ? Charles RABY - 5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
454 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Julien BILODEAU
(100 562 718 05)
- 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
707 BMX Rive-Sud QC Maxence GIROUX - 5th - 14 5th 5th 4th
647 BMX QSA QC Justin DEMERS - 5th - 14 4th 3rd 7th
401 BMX QSA QC Leo BOUCHARD - - - 15 6th 4th 5th
728 BMX Bromont QC Alex LAROCHE - - - 15 4th 5th 6th
487 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER - - - 16 6th 6th 4th
723 Indépendant-BMX QC Malik OUELLETTE - - - 16 5th 7th 4th
659 Club Unknown ? Olivier LEFEBVRE - - - 16 6th 4th 6th
633 Club Unknown ? Jeremy THEORET - - - 16 4th 6th 6th
572 Club Unknown ? Gabriel LAURIN - - - 16 5th 4th 7th
536 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael DI COLA
(100 588 525 10)
- - - 17 7th 5th 5th
624 Cycle Max QC Vincent BROCHET
(100 610 391 51)
- - - 17 5th 6th 6th
559 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Noah ETHIER - - - 18 6th 7th 5th
9114 BMX Rive-Sud QC Kiliam GRÉAUX - - - 19 7th 7th 5th
9138 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas SAVARD - - - 19 6th 6th 7th
718 BMX La Tuque QC Theo PROVENCHER
(100 611 858 63)
- - - 21 7th 7th 7th
9459 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathieu LEVEILLE - - - 22 7th CR:9 6th
9456 BMX Rive-Sud QC Derek GAGNON - - - 22 7th 6th CR:9

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
235 Club Unknown ? Ludovik RAYMOND 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
626 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
770 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah CHALIFOUX 3rd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
482 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX 4th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
668 BMX QSA QC Charlie THEBERGE 5th 2nd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
231 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Felix SANFACON THERIAULT 6th 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
610 Cycle Max QC Olivier NASH
(100 609 077 95)
7th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET 8th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
488 BMX Bromont QC Jacob LEPINE
(100 535 750 03)
1st-B 7th - 9 4th 4th 1st
512 BMX Drummond QC Emile LACHARITE 2nd-B 5th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
673 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. GAGNON 3rd-B 8th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
601 Cycle Max QC William BOND 4th-B 8th - 9 1st 4th 4th
418 BMX Beauport QC Alexis ROUTHIER 5th-B 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
766 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEAUDET 6th-B 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
230 Club Unknown ? Jonah BLAIS 7th-B 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
755 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan PHANEUF CR-B 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
693 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE
(100 623 854 31)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
672 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
9439 BMX Shawi QC Khiad ST ARNAUD - - 15 6th 4th 5th
545 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie PELLETIER - - 15 5th 5th 5th
777 Club Unknown ? William PARE - - 16 5th 6th 5th
423 BMX Beauport QC Charles GALLANT
(100 591 587 65)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
9218 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin MCPHEE - - 18 6th 6th 6th
9822 Indépendant-BMX QC Nolan OUELLETTE - - 18 6th 6th 6th

Minime sport (13-14) (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
771 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent ROBILLARD 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
776 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine BOILARD 2nd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
655 BMX QSA QC Xavier Nathan BEAUCAGE 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
620 Club Unknown ? Gabriel GOSSELIN 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
621 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE 5th 1st 12 4th 4th 4th
449 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Marc Antoine GAGNON 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
619 Cycle Max QC Jeremy BERGERON 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
627 Club Unknown ? Aiden MORTON 8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
697 BMX La Tuque QC Zachary ST PIERRE 2nd 12 4th 4th 4th

Cadet sport (15-16) (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
237 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Enzo MARION 1 3 1st 1st 1st
220 Cycle Max QC Felix NASH
(100 609 076 94)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
202 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary MESSIER 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
259 BMX Bromont QC Zachary COSSETTE
(100 607 778 57)
4 12 3rd 5th 4th
242 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE 5 14 5th 4th 5th
302 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY 6 18 6th 6th 6th

30 ans + hommes sport (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey VAILLANCOURT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
295 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
262 BMX Beauport QC Dave GALLANT
(100 591 585 63)
4 13 5th 5th 3rd
201 Club Unknown ? Marc Andre LAURIN 5 13 4th 4th 5th
266 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan DELORME 6 18 6th 6th 6th
270 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND
(100 535 736 86)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
764 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis RINCON - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

9-10 ans filles (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
911 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane HEBERT 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
975 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Florence SANFACON THERIAULT 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
972 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Evelyne HALLE 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
907 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
921 BMX Crabtree QC Charlie-Rose GENEST 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
968 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Raphaelle ROY
(100 586 791 22)
7th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
906 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE 8th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
912 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charlie BEAUDET - 14 4th 5th 5th
9146 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emilie CASERTA - 15 5th 5th 5th

Atome expert (9-10) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe ALLAIRE 1st - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam JOSEPH 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
682 Club Unknown ? Mykael LARIVIERE 3rd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
457 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Samuel GAUDET
(100 515 813 48)
4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
623 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
589 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
594 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE 7th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
535 BMX Drummond QC Henri JOYAL 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
458 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
- 14 6th 4th 4th
596 Cycle Max QC Alexey PULIN - 15 4th 6th 5th
A105 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai CHENG - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

11-12 ans filles (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
979 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie BRUNEAU 1st - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
955 BMX Bromont QC Emy POIRIER 2nd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
950 BMX Drummond QC Mariepier FORTIN 3rd - 12 6th 4th 2nd
917 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Laurence LAVIGNE 4th - 6 4th 1st 1st
946 BMX Drummond QC Jasmine HARVEY 5th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
948 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne GAMELIN
(100 532 196 38)
6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
913 BMX Shawi QC Megan VEILLETTE 7th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
977 Club Unknown ? Charlotte DEMONTIGNY 8th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
900 Club Unknown ? Melodie RABY - 14 5th 5th 4th
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy TREMBLAY - 14 3rd 5th 6th
970 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE - 16 5th 6th 5th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Club Unknown ? Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET 3rd - 11 1st 6th 4th
503 BMX Drummond QC Vincent JOYAL 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
677 Club Unknown ? Edouard LACHANCE 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
546 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ludovic HALLE 6th - 11 2nd 2nd 7th
614 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier MARCOUILLER
(100 539 817 93)
7th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
674 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME 8th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
612 Cycle Max QC Gabriel CORNU 1st-B - 12 5th 4th 3rd
599 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR 2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
598 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH 3rd-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
234 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
4th-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
678 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE 5th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
403 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Felix-Antoine LEMIRE 6th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th

Minime expert (13-14) (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 Club Unknown ? Thomas JODOIN 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
760 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathaniel DEGRACE 2nd 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
244 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin LAFORGE 3rd 1st - 6 1st 4th 1st
548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE 4th 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
561 Club Unknown ? Xavier CHARBONNEAU 5th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
692 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU 6th 2nd - 6 1st 1st 4th
554 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Rémy RODRIGUE 7th 3rd - 13 6th 2nd 5th
282 BMX Beauport QC Jason LACHANCE 8th 3rd - 12 5th 3rd 4th
499 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE
(100 535 751 04)
1st-B 6th - 14 4th 7th 3rd
616 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH 2nd-B 5th - 13 4th 4th 5th
772 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD 3rd-B 8th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
617 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS 4th-B 6th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT
(100 511 962 77)
5th-B 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
444 Club Unknown ? Felix PARE 6th-B 7th - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
691 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin PRATTE 7th-B 5th - 17 7th 6th 4th
501 BMX Bromont QC Sébastien DUBUC DNS - 17# 6th 6th 5th
618 Cycle Max QC Frederic GAGNON
(100 548 800 55)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
694 Club Unknown ? Elliot RÉMILLARD - - 17 5th 5th 7th
480 BMX Bromont QC Xavier COSSETTE
(100 607 775 54)
- - 18 5th 7th 6th
447 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC William LEMIRE - - 20 7th 6th 7th

15-16 ans filles (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
976 Club Unknown ? Mathilde BRISEBOIS (BW13-14) 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
800 Club Unknown ? Thalie FOURNIER 2 9 7th 1st 1st
971 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE (BW13-14) 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
820 Cycle Max QC Coralie LANDRY 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd
947 BMX Drummond QC Marilou GAGNON (BW13-14) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
920 Cycle Max QC Nancy BERGERON (BW13-14) 6 17 5th 6th 6th
962 Club Unknown ? Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY (BW13-14) - ## 6th CR:9 DNS

Cadet expert (15-16) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
209 BMX Bromont QC Xavier PROULX
(100 523 561 36)
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
213 Cycle Max QC Benjamin GAGNON
(100 539 359 23)
3rd - 8 2nd 5th 1st
218 Cycle Max QC Sasha GODIN
(100 610 426 86)
4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
600 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
(100 523 560 35)
5th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
303 BMX Shawi QC Wylliam VIGNEAULT 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
214 Cycle Max QC Francis GIRARD 7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
245 BMX Crabtree QC Edouard BRISEBOIS 8th - 12 5th 1st 6th
239 Club Unknown ? Maxime POIRIER - 13 3rd 5th 5th
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY - 14 6th 4th 4th
216 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE - 15 5th 6th 4th

17-29 ans hommes (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
313 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Quentin ARNOUX 1 3 1st 1st 1st
249 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
255 BMX QSA QC Benoit MICHON 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
200 Club Unknown ? William FOURNIER 4 13 5th 4th 4th
225 Cycle Max QC Jeremy TURCOTTE 5 14 4th 5th 5th
224 Cycle Max QC Brandon TURCOTTE 6 18 6th 6th 6th

30 ans + femmes (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
805 Club Unknown ? Maryanne ROY (BW17-29) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
807 BMX Drummond QC Félicia LÉVESQUE (BW17-29) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
804 BMX Crabtree QC Ariane GAUDET (BW17-29)
(100 086 187 35)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
814 Club Unknown ? Carolyne DEROME 4 12 4th 4th 4th
822 Cycle Max QC Michelle LALANDE 5 15 5th 5th 5th
824 Cycle Max QC Patricia BRIERE 6 18 6th 6th 6th
825 Club Unknown ? Genevieve FORTIN 7 21 7th 7th 7th

30 ans + hommes expert (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
292 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
764 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis RINCON C
(100 585 565 57)
3 11 3rd 4th 4th
311 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Christophe MARION
(100 604 727 13)
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
247 Club Unknown ? Jean LEMIRE 5 15 5th 7th 3rd
299 Club Unknown ? Robert PARE 6 17 6th 5th 6th
265 BMX Drummond QC Alain COOPER 7 20 7th 6th 7th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
152 Club Unknown ? Jessy AUBIN (BCSM17-29) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
121 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT (BCSM15-16)
(100 511 962 77)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
110 Cycle Max QC David DONALDSON
(100 555 151 04)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
155 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis BAPTISTE (BCSM17-29) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
128 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND C
(100 535 736 86)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
134 BMX Bromont QC Rene LEMIEUX 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
167 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
124 Club Unknown ? Jean LEMIRE 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
179 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Christophe MARION 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
160 Indépendant-BMX QC Luc OUELLETTE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
115 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby MALENFANT
(100 100 271 54)
1st - 8 1st 1st 6th
11 BMX QSA QC Hedi BASSOUSSI*
(100 107 204 03)
2nd - 11 2nd 2nd 7th
14 BMX Crabtree QC Frederic LAROCHE 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
223 Club Unknown ? Felix GIRARD (BMJ) 4th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
66 BMX La Tuque QC Malik BRUNEAU (BMJ) 5th - 14 7th 4th 3rd
62 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin OUELLETTE (BMJ) 6th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
15 BMX QSA QC Thomas GAGNON
(100 092 355 92)
7th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
60 Cycle Max QC Jeremy GAGNON (BMJ)
(100 610 423 83)
8th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (BMJ) 1st-B - 15 5th 3rd DNF:7
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN 2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
13 Indépendant-BMX QC Mike DUPUIS 3rd-B - 15 5th 7th 3rd
16 Club Unknown ? Jessy AUBIN 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
69 BMX Bromont QC Edouard GAGNON 5th-B - 16 6th 6th 4th
59 Cycle Max QC Megane BELANGER (BWE)
(100 108 637 78)
6th-B - 20 7th 8th 5th
20 Club Unknown ? Florent TISSERON - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Top of Report