End of Report

BMX Coupe Québec #5

Coteau-du-Lac 17 Juin 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 16:07:27

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 283

Total Riders = 277

5-6 ans garcons (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
582 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC William TOUPIN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
634 Club Unknown ? Zachary GUEVREMONT 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
690 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
479 BMX QSA QC Edouard PRONOVOST
(100 563 683 00)
4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
731 Club Unknown ? Mason PRATA 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
583 Club Unknown ? Nathan GEMME 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
9882 Club Unknown ? Emyl BEAUREGARD 7th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
510 BMX Drummond QC William DELORME
(100 514 550 46)
CR - 13 4th 4th 5th
435 BMX Beauport QC William ST PIERRE 1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
511 BMX Drummond QC Theo JOYAL 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
581 Club Unknown ? Arnaud ROY 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
9580 Club Unknown ? Elliot DIONNE CR-B - 16 6th 4th 6th

5-6 ans filles (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 Club Unknown ? Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
973 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille BRUNET 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
902 BMX QSA QC Chloe BOUCHARD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
922 BMX La Tuque QC Samie BILODEAU 4 14 6th 4th 4th
958 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne COTE
(100 591 674 55)
5 16 4th 6th 6th
9306 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Joliane LALONDE 6 17 5th 7th 5th
903 Club Unknown ? Ellie BOUCHARD 7 19 DNF:7 5th 7th

7-8 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
953 Club Unknown ? Laurence BELLEMARE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
914 Cycle Max QC Arielle LACASSE 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
916 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
812 Club Unknown ? Daphne DUPUY 4 10 2nd 4th 4th
945 Club Unknown ? Florence DE CARUFEL 5 15 5th 5th 5th
910 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 ans garcons (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
451 Club Unknown ? Maxime GAUDET 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
757 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo HEBERT
Boum boum
2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
452 Club Unknown ? Derreck SENNEVILLE 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
478 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
587 Club Unknown ? Noah MARTINEAU 5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
565 Club Unknown ? Jessy ST PIERRE 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
432 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
591 Cycle Max QC Isaak DONALDSON
(100 555 154 07)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE 1st-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
586 Club Unknown ? Justin LAFLEUR 2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
507 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER 3rd-B - 19 7th 5th 7th
585 Club Unknown ? Majorick LACOSTE 4th-B - 17 6th 6th 5th
477 BMX QSA QC Liam CHAMPAGNE CR-B - 21 6th REL+2:9 6th
590 Cycle Max QC Austin BOGAN CR-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

8 ans garcons (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
614 BMX Gatineau QC Simon LEMIEUX-LATULIPPE 1st 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
676 Club Unknown ? Lefebvre XAVIER
Zazou
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
622 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR
(100 610 396 56)
3rd 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
528 BMX Drummond QC Edouard DELORME
(100 514 545 41)
4th 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 566 41)
5th 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
699 Club Unknown ? Xavier GIROUX 6th 2nd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
467 BMX QSA QC Albert BOUCHARD 7th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
566 Club Unknown ? Elliot GUEVREMONT 8th 4th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
525 BMX Drummond QC Renaud JOYAL 1st-B 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier LEMIRE 2nd-B DNF:8 - 4 2nd 1st 1st
588 Club Unknown ? Jacob TRAHAN 3rd-B 5th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
567 Club Unknown ? Mathis BRAY 4th-B 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
552 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN
SuperflyZack
5th-B 6th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND 6th-B 5th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
685 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard MALTAIS 7th-B 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
517 BMX Beauport QC Alexy DUBE
6D Helmets
DNS - 10# 2nd 4th 4th
462 Club Unknown ? Liam GUILLEMETTE - - 13 4th 4th 5th
9752 Cycle Max QC Louis Simon BARSALOU - - 14 4th 5th 5th
461 BMX QSA QC Philippe RHEAUME - - 15 6th 5th 4th
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT - - 15 5th 5th 5th
568 Club Unknown ? Guillaume ST GELAIS - - 15 3rd 6th 6th

Atome sport (9-10) (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 BMX Rive-Sud QC Edouard GOSSELIN 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
649 Club Unknown ? Charles RABY
Garage RD Raby
2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
500 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas FORTIN
Tom Fortin
3rd 1st - 6 4th 1st 1st
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND 4th 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE 5th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET 6th 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
570 Club Unknown ? Elliot TRAHAN 7th 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
698 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER
(100 623 802 76)
8th 4th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
574 Club Unknown ? Raphael PELADEAU 1st-B 5th - 9 1st 4th 4th
650 BMX QSA QC Diego LAFLEUR 2nd-B 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
695 Club Unknown ? Adam RÉMILLARD
surnom: tiger
3rd-B 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
608 Club Unknown ? Alexandre TOUPIN 4th-B 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
401 BMX QSA QC Leo BOUCHARD 5th-B 7th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
558 Club Unknown ? Benjamin LAPRAIRIE 6th-B 8th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
624 Cycle Max QC Vincent BROCHET 7th-B 8th - 14 5th 3rd 6th
721 Club Unknown ? Simon TANGUAY CR-B 6th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
633 Club Unknown ? Jeremy THEORET - - 15 8th 3rd 4th
659 Club Unknown ? Lefebvre OLIVIER - - 15 5th 5th 5th
679 Club Unknown ? Emile DUPUY - - 16 4th 7th 5th
542 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine HAMEL - - 16 6th 4th 6th
572 Club Unknown ? Gabriel LAURIN - - 17 4th 8th 5th
707 BMX Rive-Sud QC Maxence GIROUX - - 17 6th 5th 6th
595 Cycle Max QC Joseph O'HARA - - 18 7th 6th 5th
647 BMX QSA QC Justin DEMERS - - 18 5th 6th 7th
454 Club Unknown ? Julien BILODEAU - - 19 6th 5th 8th
509 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy POUDRIER - - 20 8th 6th 6th
537 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu COTE
(100 591 673 54)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th
571 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Noah DIONNE
(100 520 100 67)
- - 21 7th 7th 7th
559 Club Unknown ? Noah ETHIER - - 22 7th 8th 7th
487 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER
(100 599 009 18)
- - 23 8th 7th 8th
718 BMX La Tuque QC Theo PROVENCHER
(100 611 858 63)
- - 25 7th CR:10 8th
719 Club Unknown ? Olivier CHARTRAND - - 26 8th 8th CR:10

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
626 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
770 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah CHALIFOUX 2nd 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
669 BMX QSA QC Maverick HAWEY 3rd 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
668 Club Unknown ? Charlie THÉBERGE 4th 2nd - 6 4th 1st 1st
231 Club Unknown ? Felix SANFACON THERIAULT 5th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
482 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX 6th 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
758 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel PERRON 7th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
575 Club Unknown ? Nathan CHARBONNEAU 8th 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
488 BMX Bromont QC Jacob LEPINE 1st-B 6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
256 BMX Gatineau QC Jeremie COTE
(100 591 671 52)
2nd-B 6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET 3rd-B 5th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
672 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX
pieces d auto fernand begin
4th-B 7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
9439 BMX Shawi QC Khiad ST ARNAUD 5th-B 8th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
418 BMX Beauport QC Alexis ROUTHIER 6th-B 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
230 Club Unknown ? Jonah BLAIS 7th-B 8th - 10 1st 5th 4th
673 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. GAGNON 8th-B 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
777 Club Unknown ? William PARE - - 12 4th 3rd 5th
445 Club Unknown ? Alexandre GAUDET - - 14 5th 4th 5th
693 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE - - 14 4th 5th 5th
601 Cycle Max QC William BOND - - 15 5th 5th 5th

Minime sport (13-14) (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
620 Cycle Max QC Gabriel GOSSELIN
(100 610 009 57)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
771 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent ROBILLARD
Les Consultants Gautech inc.
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
776 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine BOILARD 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
449 Club Unknown ? Marc Antoine GAGNON 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
621 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE
(100 558 308 57)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Aiden MORTON 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
513 BMX Drummond QC Felix ST SAUVEUR
(100 605 938 60)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan BISTODEAU 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
425 BMX Beauport QC Raphael COOPER - 15 5th 5th 5th
683 BMX La Tuque QC Marc-Antoine PARENT - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cadet sport (15-16) (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
237 Club Unknown ? Enzo MARION
vélo station
1 3 1st 1st 1st
220 Cycle Max QC Felix NASH 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
202 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary MESSIER 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
335 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary HAMEL 4 10 4th 2nd 4th
242 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE 5 15 5th 5th 5th
302 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY 6 18 6th 6th 6th
290 BMX QSA QC Nathan HAWEY - ## 7th CR:9 DNS

30 ans + hommes sport (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey VAILLANCOURT
(100 607 738 17)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
201 Club Unknown ? Marc Andre LAURIN 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
295 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD 4 9 1st 4th 4th
266 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan DELORME
(100 514 548 44)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
240 Club Unknown ? Stephane LACOSTE 6 17 5th 6th 6th
275 BMX Drummond QC Alexandre POUDRIER 7 21 7th 7th 7th

9-10 ans filles (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
975 Club Unknown ? Florence SANFACON THERIAULT
Flo Flo
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
978 BMX La Tuque QC Alycia BILODEAU 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
960 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Maxime THERIAULT 4th - 12 2nd CR:7 3rd
968 Club Unknown ? Raphaelle ROY 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
921 Club Unknown ? Charlie-Rose GENEST 6th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
911 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane HEBERT
Popoule
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
808 BMX Beauport QC Justine BEAUDOIN DNF - 4 2nd 1st 1st
906 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE - 14 4th 5th 5th
967 Club Unknown ? Lea LACOSTE - 15 6th 4th 5th
9333 Club Unknown ? Emma Catherine ST GELAIS - 17 5th 6th 6th

Atome expert (9-10) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
754 Club Unknown ? Zakary KAISER
HBA Team Unique
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
535 BMX Drummond QC Henri JOYAL 2nd - 7 1st 4th 2nd
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe ALLAIRE 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
594 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
623 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS
(100 610 702 71)
5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
457 Club Unknown ? Samuel GAUDET 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
682 BMX Shawi QC Mykael LARIVIERE 7th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
596 Cycle Max QC Alexey PULIN 8th - 14 5th 4th 5th
458 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
778 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai CHENG
(100 623 000 50)
- 15 6th 5th 4th
589 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST - 17 5th 6th 6th

11-12 ans filles (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 Club Unknown ? Laurence LAVIGNE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
977 Club Unknown ? Charlotte DEMONTIGNY 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
946 BMX Drummond QC Jasmine HARVEY 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
955 BMX Bromont QC Emy POIRIER
(100 519 940 04)
4th - 6 1st 1st 4th
948 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne GAMELIN 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
950 BMX Drummond QC Maripier FORTIN 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy TREMBLAY 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
900 Club Unknown ? Melodie RABY
Garage RD Raby
8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
970 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE - 13 5th 3rd 5th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Club Unknown ? Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET 2nd - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
503 BMX Drummond QC Vincent JOYAL 3rd - 13 3rd 6th 4th
677 Club Unknown ? Edouard LACHANCE 4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
674 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME 5th - 14 REL+2:9 2nd 3rd
598 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
599 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR
(100 610 393 53)
7th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
546 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ludovic HALLE 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
753 Club Unknown ? Jakob KAISER
HBA team unique
1st-B - 16 7th 3rd 6th
625 Cycle Max QC William BOUCHARD
(100 549 867 55)
2nd-B - 15 3rd 5th 7th
234 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
3rd-B - 15 4th 6th 5th
611 Cycle Max QC Nicolas BROCHET 4th-B - 19 2nd 7th CR:10
420 BMX Beauport QC Chad BEAUDOIN 5th-B - 21 8th 8th 5th
403 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Felix-Antoine LEMIRE 6th-B - 14 6th 2nd 6th
678 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE
(100 623 056 09)
7th-B - 19 5th 7th 7th
612 Cycle Max QC Gabriel CORNU - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

13-14 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
949 BMX Drummond QC Leane LAMPRON 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
971 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE
(100 519 807 65)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
947 BMX Drummond QC Marilou GAGNON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
806 BMX Gatineau QC Emma TOUCHETTE 4 13 5th 4th 4th
962 Club Unknown ? Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY 5 14 4th 5th 5th

Minime expert (13-14) (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 Club Unknown ? Thomas JODOIN 1st 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
446 Club Unknown ? Joey BOND DERY 2nd 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
821 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine TROTTIER
(100 532 929 92)
3rd 2nd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
244 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin LAFORGE
(100 519 806 64)
4th 3rd - 9 1st 6th 2nd
692 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU
(100 623 741 15)
5th 1st - 8 2nd 5th 1st
616 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH 6th 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
447 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC William LEMIRE 7th 4th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE
LED
8th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
499 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE 1st-B 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
554 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy RODRIGUE
La courbe
2nd-B 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
655 BMX QSA QC Xavier Nathan BEAUCAGE CR-B 5th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
460 Club Unknown ? Eloic THERIAULT CR-B REL+2:8 - 11 6th 2nd 3rd
772 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD - - 13 5th 4th 4th
561 Club Unknown ? Xavier CHARBONNEAU - - 14 6th 3rd 5th
444 Club Unknown ? Felix PARE
Boutique Bicycle Brisé
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
691 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin PRATTE - - 16 5th 5th 6th
617 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS
(100 541 470 00)
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
694 Club Unknown ? Elliot RÉMILLARD - - 17 6th 6th 5th

15-16 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
915 Club Unknown ? Lauren WEBBER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
976 Club Unknown ? Mathilde BRISEBOIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
803 Club Unknown ? Andrea GRANDCHAMP 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
820 Cycle Max QC Coralie LANDRY
VALQUIRY
4 12 4th 4th 4th
827 Indépendant-BMX QC Gabrielle OUELLETTE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cadet expert (15-16) (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
600 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
bazou
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
215 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS
(100 532 926 89)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
209 BMX Bromont QC Xavier PROULX 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
245 Club Unknown ? Edouard BRISEBOIS 4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
213 Cycle Max QC Benjamin GAGNON 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY
Bicyclette St-Luc
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
214 Cycle Max QC Francis GIRARD 7th - 10 4th 1st 5th
218 Cycle Max QC Sasha GODIN 8th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
340 Club Unknown ? Simon MALLORY 1st-B - 18 5th 7th 6th
216 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE 2nd-B - 13 6th 2nd 5th
310 Club Unknown ? Colson BATES
Joyride 150
3rd-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
239 Club Unknown ? Maxime POIRIER 4th-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
337 BMX Rive-Sud QC Hongwon YOON
(100 490 929 93)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 ans femmes (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
805 Club Unknown ? Maryanne ROY 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
816 BMX QSA QC Anick FOURNIER 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
807 BMX Drummond QC Felicia LEVESQUE 3 8 4th 1st 3rd
804 BMX Crabtree QC Ariane GAUDET
(100 086 187 35)
4 10 2nd 4th 4th

17-29 ans hommes (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
243 Club Unknown ? Alexandre ROY
MD distribution et passion vélo
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
249 Club Unknown ? Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
277 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
255 BMX QSA QC Benoit MICHON 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
286 BMX QSA QC Isaac HAWEY 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
200 Club Unknown ? William FOURNIER 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
225 Cycle Max QC Jeremy TURCOTTE 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
276 BMX Drummond QC Anthony* MORIN
(100 604 742 28)
DNF - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
224 Cycle Max QC Brandon TURCOTTE - 14 5th 4th 5th

30 ans + femmes (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 Club Unknown ? Carolyne DEROME 1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 Club Unknown ? Karyne BRODEUR 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
822 Cycle Max QC Michelle LALANDE 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
825 Club Unknown ? Genevieve FORTIN 4 12 4th 4th 4th
824 Cycle Max QC Patricia BRIERE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

30 ans + hommes expert (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
327 Club Unknown ? Damian LACHANCE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
247 Club Unknown ? Jean LEMIRE 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN
(100 039 701 12)
3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
299 Club Unknown ? Robert PARE 4th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
265 BMX Drummond QC Alain COOPER 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
292 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD
(100 619 613 58)
6th - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
764 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis RINCON 7th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
329 Club Unknown ? Mark PRATA REL+2 - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
333 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric BISTODEAU
(100 621 278 74)
- 12 3rd 5th 4th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
163 BMX Bromont QC Xavier C PROULX (BCSM15-16)
(100 523 561 36)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
164 BMX Bromont QC Edouard C PROULX (BCSM15-16)
(100 523 560 35)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
121 Club Unknown ? Eloic THERIAULT (BCSM15-16) 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
112 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc LACASSE 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
110 Cycle Max QC David DONALDSON
(100 555 151 04)
5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
135 BMX Bromont QC Marc LEPINE 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
153 Cycle Max QC Michel BOUCHARD 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
134 BMX Bromont QC Rene LEMIEUX 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
157 Club Unknown ? Olivier ARCHAMBAULT - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
167 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN C
(100 039 701 12)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
179 Club Unknown ? Christophe MARION
vélo station
2 9 2nd 3rd 4th
180 BMX Gatineau QC Rick LEMIEUX C
(100 535 755 08)
3 12 3rd 7th 2nd
152 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy C AUBIN 4 13 8th 2nd 3rd
124 Club Unknown ? Jean LEMIRE 5 14 4th 5th 5th
126 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE 6 17 6th 4th 7th
160 Indépendant-BMX QC Luc OUELLETTE 7 19 7th 6th 6th
115 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST 8 21 5th 8th 8th

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby MALENFANT
(100 100 271 54)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
64 Club Unknown ? Josh SAMELLS (BMJ) 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
10 Indépendant-BMX QC Nicolas LONDONO*
(100 107 203 02)
3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
82 Club Unknown ? Nicholas DOYLE 4th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
15 BMX QSA QC Thomas GAGNON
(100 092 355 92)
5th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
11 BMX QSA QC Hedi BASSOUSSI
(100 107 204 03)
6th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
223 Cycle Max QC Felix GIRARD (BMJ) 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (BMJ)
SpeedCo/Avian/SINZ
8th - 14 5th 4th 5th
62 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin OUELLETTE (BMJ) 1st-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
19 Indépendant-BMX QC Raphael OUELLET
(100 108 636 77)
2nd-B - 14 4th 3rd 7th
60 Cycle Max QC Jeremy GAGNON (BMJ) 3rd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
69 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Edouard GAGNON 4th-B - 17 7th 6th 4th
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany* MORIN
(100 039 701 12)
5th-B - 21 8th 7th 6th
16 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy AUYBIN 6th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
59 Cycle Max QC Megane BELANGER (BWE)
(100 108 637 78)
7th-B - 23 7th 8th 8th

Top of Report