End of Report

BMX Coupe Québec #6

Coteau-du-Lac 18 Juin 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 14:40:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 265

Total Riders = 258

5-6 ans garcons (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
582 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William TOUPIN
(100 615 921 52)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
634 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary GUEVREMONT
(100 520 106 73)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
479 BMX QSA QC Edouard PRONOVOST
(100 563 683 00)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
583 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan GEMME
(100 599 008 17)
4 15 6th 5th 4th
690 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE
(100 616 766 24)
5 16 4th 4th DNF:8
435 BMX Beauport QC William ST PIERRE
(100 631 462 73)
6 19 5th 6th DNF:8
511 BMX Drummond QC Theo JOYAL
(100 611 769 71)
7 20 7th 7th 6th
642 BMX Crabtree QC Anthony MARTEL
(227 7)
8 23 8th CR:10 5th

5-6 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN
(100 527 766 70)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
902 BMX QSA QC Chloe BOUCHARD
(100 618 164 64)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
903 BMX QSA QC Ellie BOUCHARD
(100 618 166 66)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
922 BMX La Tuque QC Samie BILODEAU
(100 562 718 05)
4 13 4th 5th 4th
958 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne COTE
(100 591 674 55)
5 14 5th 4th 5th

7-8 ans filles (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
953 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Laurence BELLEMARE
(100 516 989 60)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
945 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Florence DE CARUFEL
(100 516 091 35)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
916 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
910 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
959 BMX Cap QC Ariane GOVINDAN BERNATCHEZ
(100 615 955 86)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
974 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella ETHIER
(100 611 821 26)
6 20 6th 7th 7th
908 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia LALIBERTE
(100 620 557 32)
7 21 REL+2:9 6th 6th

7 ans garcons (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
451 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Maxime GAUDET
(100 604 723 09)
1st - 8 1st 6th 1st
478 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD
(100 626 347 02)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
452 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Derreck SENNEVILLE
(100 516 077 21)
3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
757 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo HEBERT
(100 559 380 62)
Boum Boum
4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
587 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah MARTINEAU
(100 549 916 07)
5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
432 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
586 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin LAFLEUR
(100 596 755 92)
7th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
585 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick LACOSTE
(100 599 003 12)
8th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
1st-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
565 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy ST PIERRE
(100 600 396 47)
2nd-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
507 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER
(100 603 624 74)
3rd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
477 BMX QSA QC Liam CHAMPAGNE
(100 588 569 54)
CR-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

8 ans garcons (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
525 BMX Drummond QC Renaud JOYAL
(100 524 117 10)
1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
528 BMX Drummond QC Edouard DELORME
(100 514 545 41)
2nd 1st - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
676 Indépendant-BMX QC Xavier LEFEBVRE 3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
622 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR
(100 610 396 56)
4th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob TRAHAN
(100 527 764 68)
5th 3rd - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 566 41)
6th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
467 BMX QSA QC Albert BOUCHARD
(100 618 158 58)
7th 4th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
602 BMX Crabtree QC Xavier LEMIRE
(100 511 949 64)
8th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
517 BMX Beauport QC Alexy DUBE
(100 551 763 11)
Deft Family
1st-B 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
685 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard MALTAIS
(100 629 542 93)
2nd-B 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
699 BMX Montréal ? Xavier GIROUX
(100 610 417 77)
3rd-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
552 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN
(100 559 393 75)
Zaze
4th-B 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
566 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot GUEVREMONT
(100 546 953 51)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mathis BRAY - - 16 7th 4th 5th
461 BMX QSA QC Philippe RHEAUME
(100 558 361 13)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND
(100 620 537 12)
- - 17 5th 5th 7th
462 BMX QSA QC Liam GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 378 60)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

Atome sport (9-10) (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles RABY
(100 520 111 78)
Garage RD Raby
1st 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE 2nd 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND
(100 618 212 15)
3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot TRAHAN
(100 527 763 67)
4th 4th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
558 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin LAPRAIRIE 5th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
650 BMX QSA QC Diego LAFLEUR
(100 588 571 56)
6th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael PELADEAU
(100 602 772 95)
7th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
698 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER
(100 623 802 76)
8th 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412 86)
1st-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
695 BMX Bromont QC Adam REMILLARD
(100 627 709 06)
surnom: tiger
2nd-B 6th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
608 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre TOUPIN
(100 615 919 50)
3rd-B 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
647 BMX QSA QC Justin DEMERS
(100 563 704 21)
4th-B 8th - 13 5th 6th 2nd
659 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier LEFEBVRE 5th-B 7th - 14 5th 5th 4th
509 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy POUDRIER
(100 603 621 71)
6th-B 8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
775 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic LALIBERTE
(100 620 556 31)
7th-B 7th - 14 7th 4th 3rd
500 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas FORTIN
(100 523 485 57)
Tom
8th-B 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
454 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Julien BILODEAU
(100 562 718 05)
- - 14 2nd 7th 5th
401 BMX QSA QC Leo BOUCHARD
(100 618 157 57)
- - 14 6th 2nd 6th
624 Cycle Max QC Vincent BROCHET
(100 610 391 51)
- - 14 4th 3rd 7th
572 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel LAURIN
(100 541 704 40)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
537 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu COTE
(100 591 673 54)
- - 16 6th 6th 4th
536 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael DI COLA
(100 588 525 10)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
595 Cycle Max QC Joseph O'HARA
(100 564 766 16)
- - 17 5th 7th 5th
571 Club Unknown ? Noah DIONNE
(100 520 100 67)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
633 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy THEORET
(100 535 710 60)
- - 18 7th 6th 5th
559 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah ETHIER
(100 611 820 25)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th
767 BMX Rive-Sud QC Edouard GOSSELIN
(100 606 064 89)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
669 BMX QSA QC Maverick HAWEY
(100 588 535 20)
1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
481 BMX Bromont QC Isaac GAUTHIER
(100 599 006 15)
2nd 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
668 BMX QSA QC Charlie THEBERGE
(100 584 642 07)
3rd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
575 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 192 34)
4th 3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
231 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 849 33)
5th 3rd - 13 6th 4th 3rd
488 BMX Bromont QC Jacob LEPINE
(100 535 750 03)
6th 4th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
482 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX
(100 608 390 87)
7th 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
626 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN
(100 596 496 27)
8th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
758 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel PERRON
(100 562 766 53)
1st-B 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
672 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX
(100 586 824 55)
honda charlevoix
2nd-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
673 BMX QSA QC Anthony GAGNON
(100 563 688 05)
3rd-B 5th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
4th-B 7th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
418 BMX Beauport QC Alexis ROUTHIER
(100 553 339 35)
5th-B 8th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
230 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jonah BLAIS
(100 611 884 89)
6th-B 6th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
693 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE
(100 623 854 31)
7th-B 7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
445 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Alexandre GAUDET
(100 515 827 62)
8th-B 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William PARE
(100 517 300 80)
- - 13 3rd 5th 5th
256 BMX Gatineau QC Jeremie COTE
(100 591 671 52)
- - 13 2nd 6th 5th
601 Cycle Max QC William BOND
(100 597 483 44)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
766 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEAUDET
(100 605 702 18)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
9301 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim HAMELIN
(178 2)
- - 16 6th 6th 4th
9875 Club Unknown ? Benjamin HENAULT - - 16 5th 5th 6th

Minime sport (13-14) (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
620 Cycle Max QC Gabriel GOSSELIN
(100 610 009 57)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
776 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine BOILARD
(100 604 598 78)
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
449 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Marc Antoine GAGNON
(100 516 987 58)
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
627 BMX Shawi QC Aiden MORTON 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
621 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE
(100 558 308 57)
5th - 10 3rd 1st 6th
562 Club Unknown ? Emrick GRENIER 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan BISTODEAU
(100 619 891 45)
7th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
513 BMX Drummond QC Felix ST SAUVEUR
(100 605 938 60)
8th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
680 Indépendant-BMX QC Remy COTTON
(100 622 604 42)
1st-B - 14 6th 4th 4th
425 BMX Beauport QC Raphael COOPER
(100 588 514 96)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
9320 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier MONTPETIT
(210 0)
CR-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
683 BMX La Tuque QC Marc Antoine PARENT
(100 611 854 59)
CR-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

Cadet sport (15-16) (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
220 Cycle Max QC Felix NASH
(100 609 076 94)
1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
202 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary MESSIER
(100 592 677 88)
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
237 Indépendant-BMX QC Enzo MARION
vélo station
3 7 1st 2nd 4th
217 Cycle Max QC Nicolas COURTEMANCHE
(100 610 454 17)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
242 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE
(100 563 741 58)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
9169 BMX Gatineau QC Kevin LEMIEUR 6 19 6th 6th 7th
302 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY
(100 605 692 08)
7 20 7th 7th 6th

30 ans + hommes sport (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey VAILLANCOURT
(100 607 738 17)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
295 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD
(100 563 929 52)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
201 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marc Andre LAURIN
(100 541 707 43)
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
240 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Stephane LACOSTE
(100 599 002 11)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
266 BMX Drummond QC Jonathan DELORME
(100 514 548 44)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
275 BMX Drummond QC Alexandre POUDRIER
(100 603 622 72)
7 21 7th 7th 7th

9-10 ans filles (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
808 BMX Beauport QC Justine BEAUDOIN
(100 584 606 68)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
975 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 846 30)
Flo Flo
3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
978 BMX La Tuque QC Alycia BILODEAU
(100 615 996 30)
4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
921 Club Unknown ? Charlie-Rose GENEST 5th - 12 3rd 3rd DNF:6
960 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime THERIAULT
(100 542 731 00)
6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
911 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane HEBERT
(100 529 205 54)
Popoule
7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
968 BMX Crabtree QC Raphaelle ROY
(100 586 791 22)
8th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
972 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Evelyne HALLE
(100 588 583 68)
1st-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
906 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 377 59)
2nd-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
967 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Lea LACOSTE
(100 600 420 71)
CR-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
927 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emilie CASERTA
(308 0)
CR-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
912 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charlie BEAUDET
(100 605 706 22)
CR-B - 19 7th 7th 5th

Atome expert (9-10) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
754 Club Unknown ? Zakary KAISER
(100 489 560 82)
HBA TEAM UNIQUE
1st - 7 1st 1st 5th
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe ALLAIRE
(100 512 240 64)
2nd - 7 1st 4th 2nd
623 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS
(100 610 702 71)
3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
457 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Samuel GAUDET
(100 515 813 48)
4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
682 BMX Shawi QC Mykael LARIVIERE
(100 627 002 75)
5th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
458 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
6th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
594 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE
(100 598 995 04)
7th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
535 BMX Drummond QC Henri JOYAL
(100 524 116 09)
8th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
778 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai CHENG
(100 623 000 50)
- 14 5th 5th 4th
596 Cycle Max QC Alexey PULIN - 14 5th 4th 5th
589 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST - 17 6th 5th 6th

11-12 ans filles (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Laurence LAVIGNE
(100 523 558 33)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy TREMBLAY
(100 552 005 59)
2nd - 11 4th 4th 3rd
900 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie RABY
(100 520 112 79)
Garage RD Raby
3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
944 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia VAILLANCOURT 4th - 13 4th 5th 4th
950 BMX Drummond QC Maripier FORTIN
(100 517 171 48)
5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
948 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne GAMELIN
(100 532 196 38)
6th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
946 BMX Drummond QC Jasmine HARVEY
(100 511 942 57)
7th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
977 BMX Crabtree QC Charlotte DEMONTIGNY
(100 523 487 59)
CR - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
970 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE
(100 563 740 57)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
926 Indépendant-BMX QC Noemie GAGNON
(100 511 939 54)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Indépendant-BMX QC Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
546 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ludovic HALLE
(100 590 437 79)
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
611 Cycle Max QC Nicolas BROCHET
(100 610 387 47)
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET
(100 547 912 40)
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
625 Cycle Max QC William BOUCHARD
(100 549 867 55)
5th - 9 1st 4th 4th
598 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 428 54)
6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
674 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME
(100 558 360 12)
7th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
677 Club Unknown ? Edouard LACHANCE
(100 535 730 80)
DNF - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
753 Club Unknown ? Jakob KAISER
(100 596 937 80)
HBA team unique
1st-B - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
234 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
2nd-B - 11 4th 3rd 4th
503 BMX Drummond QC Vincent JOYAL
(100 611 768 70)
3rd-B - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
599 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR
(100 610 393 53)
4th-B - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
420 BMX Beauport QC Chad BEAUDOIN
(100 584 605 67)
5th-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
678 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE
(100 623 056 09)
6th-B - 15 4th 6th 5th
403 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix-Antoine LEMIRE 7th-B - 13 4th 4th 5th

13-14 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
949 BMX Drummond QC Leane LAMPRON
(100 604 660 43)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
971 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE
(100 519 807 65)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
947 BMX Drummond QC Marilou GAGNON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
806 BMX Gatineau QC Emma TOUCHETTE
(100 591 692 73)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
962 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY
(100 623 843 20)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Minime expert (13-14) (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Thomas JODOIN
(100 517 295 75)
1st 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
446 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Joey BOND DERY
(100 522 283 19)
2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
772 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD
(100 609 271 95)
3rd 3rd - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
821 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine TROTTIER
(100 532 929 92)
4th 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
616 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 427 53)
5th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT
(100 511 962 77)
6th 3rd - 12 5th 4th 3rd
692 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU
(100 623 741 15)
7th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
244 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin LAFORGE
(100 519 806 64)
8th 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE
(100 599 537 61)
LED
1st-B 8th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
617 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS
(100 541 470 00)
2nd-B 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
477 BMX Crabtree QC William LEMIRE 3rd-B 8th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
554 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy RODRIGUE
(100 611 589 85)
La courbe
4th-B 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
618 Cycle Max QC Frederic GAGNON
(100 548 800 55)
5th-B 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
561 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 191 33)
6th-B 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
771 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent ROBILLARD
(100 609 276 03)
Les Consultants Gautech inc.
7th-B 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
694 BMX Bromont QC Elliot REMILLARD
(100 627 708 05)
8th-B 5th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
499 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE
(100 535 751 04)
- - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
655 BMX QSA QC Xavier Nathan BEAUCAGE
(100 588 199 72)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
691 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin PRATTE
(100 610 615 81)
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
501 BMX Bromont QC Sébastien DUBUC
(200 302 22)
- - 15 6th 5th 4th
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix PARE
(100 604 734 20)
Boutique Bicycle Brisé
- - 15 5th 5th 5th

Cadet expert (15-16) (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS
(100 532 926 89)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
245 BMX Crabtree QC Edouard BRISEBOIS
(100 511 930 45)
2nd - 12 5th 4th 3rd
600 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
(502 59)
bazou
3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
213 Cycle Max QC Benjamin GAGNON
(100 539 359 23)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY
(100 537 870 86)
Maison Ethier
5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
214 Cycle Max QC Francis GIRARD
(100 532 932 95)
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
340 Club Unknown ? Simon MALLORY 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
209 BMX Bromont QC Xavier PROULX
(100 523 561 36)
8th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
218 Cycle Max QC Sasha GODIN
(100 610 426 86)
1st-B - 13 4th 5th 4th
216 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE
(100 598 996 05)
2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
239 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime POIRIER
(100 556 105 85)
CR-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
283 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Thomas PERREAULT
(524 27)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 ans femmes (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
976 BMX Crabtree QC Mathilde BRISEBOIS (BW15-16)
(100 511 932 47)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
805 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Maryanne ROY
(100 512 236 60)
2 11 CR:7 2nd 2nd
803 BMX Crabtree QC Andrea GRANDCHAMP (BW15-16)
(100 511 940 55)
3 11 3rd 5th 3rd
820 Cycle Max QC Coralie LANDRY (BW15-16)
(100 609 997 45)
Valquiry
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
807 BMX Drummond QC Felicia LEVESQUE
(100 536 983 72)
5 11 2nd 4th 5th

17-29 ans hommes (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
243 BMX Pointe du Lac ? Alexandre ROY
MD distribution et passion vélo
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
277 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE
(100 536 981 70)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
221 Cycle Max QC Alexandre AZZOLA
(100 609 892 37)
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
255 BMX QSA QC Benoit MICHON
(100 588 227 03)
4th - 10 4th 1st 5th
276 BMX Drummond QC Anthony MORIN
(100 604 742 28)
5th - 11 2nd 6th 3rd
59 Cycle Max QC Megane BELANGER (BWE)
(100 108 637 78)
6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
286 BMX QSA QC Isaac HAWEY
(100 588 573 58)
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
249 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine CLARK BOUCHARD
(100 596 704 41)
CR - 8 3rd 4th 1st
200 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William FOURNIER
(100 520 054 21)
- 12 5th 3rd 4th
225 Cycle Max QC Jeremy TURCOTTE
(100 591 682 63)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
224 Cycle Max QC Brandon TURCOTTE
(100 591 684 65)
- 17 6th 5th 6th

30 ans + femmes (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne DEROME
(100 525 178 04)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Karyne BRODEUR
(100 549 915 06)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sylvie SANFACON
(100 542 754 23)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
822 Cycle Max QC Michelle LALANDE
(100 596 729 66)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
825 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve FORTIN
(825)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

30 ans + hommes expert (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
267 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN
(100 039 701 12)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
311 Indépendant-BMX QC Christophe MARION
vélo station
2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
292 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD
(100 619 613 58)
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
764 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis RINCON
(100 585 565 57)
4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
299 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Robert PARE
(100 604 735 21)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
333 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric BISTODEAU
(100 621 278 74)
6 20 7th 6th 7th
265 BMX Drummond QC Alain COOPER
(100 588 513 95)
7 21 8th 7th 6th
247 BMX Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
- ## 5th CR:10 DNS

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Robert PARE C
(100 604 735 21)
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
135 BMX Bromont QC Marc LEPINE
(100 535 749 02)
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
121 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT (BCSM15-16)
(100 511 962 77)
3 8 1st 1st 6th
153 Cycle Max QC Michel BOUCHARD 4 12 4th 5th 3rd
146 BMX QSA QC Louis Philippe JEAN
(100 588 197 70)
5 14 6th 4th 4th
134 BMX Bromont QC Rene LEMIEUX
(100 608 389 86)
6 16 5th 6th 5th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
167 BMX Drummond QC Dany MORIN C
(100 039 701 12)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
152 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy C AUBIN 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
180 BMX Gatineau QC Rick LEMIEUX C
(100 535 755 08)
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
179 Indépendant-BMX QC Christophe MARION
vélo station
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
115 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST 5 17 6th 6th 5th
126 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE
(100 536 981 70)
6 19 5th 5th CR:9
124 BMX Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
- ## 7th CR:9 DNS

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 Indépendant-BMX QC Nicolas LONDONO*
(100 107 203 02)
1st - 6 4th 1st 1st
11 BMX QSA QC Hedi BASSOUSSI
(100 107 204 03)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
15 BMX QSA QC Thomas GAGNON
(100 092 355 92)
3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (BMJ)
SpeedCo/Avian/SINZ
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
223 Cycle Max QC Felix GIRARD (BMJ)
(100 553 311 07)
5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
60 Cycle Max QC Jeremy GAGNON (BMJ)
(100 610 423 83)
6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
13 Indépendant-BMX QC Mike DUPUIS
(100 604 722 08)
7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
327 Indépendant-BMX QC Damian LACHANCE 8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
69 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Edouard GAGNON
(100 556 118 01)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
16 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy AUBIN - 14 6th 3rd 5th
19 Indépendant-BMX QC Raphael OUELLET
(100 108 636 77)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Top of Report