End of Report

Circuit 4AS - 26 Aout 2017

BMX Rive-Sud 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-août-aaaa 14:51:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 98

Total Riders = 97

Atome sport (9-10) (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 BMX Rive-Sud QC Edouard Gosselin 1st 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
721 Indépendant-BMX QC Simon Tanguay 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
500 BMX Rive-Sud QC Thomas FORTIN
(100 523 485 57)
3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND
(100 618 212 15)
4th 1st - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
9492 BMX Rive-Sud QC Remi Boissellle 5th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
9535 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Axel OUVRARD 6th 4th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
659 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre 7th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
563 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Vaillantcourt 8th 3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412)
1st-B 8th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
9141 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Girard 2nd-B 5th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
9502 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin 3rd-B 7th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
9543 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel JONES
(200 809 09)
4th-B 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
711 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Desbiens 5th-B 6th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
509 BMX Drummond QC Jérémy POUDRIER
(100 603 621 71)
6th-B 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
728 BMX Bromont QC Alex Laroche 7th-B 5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
712 BMX Rive-Sud QC Kilian Gréaux 8th-B 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
9133 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Stében - - 14 6th 5th 3rd
775 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte - - 14 4th CR:7 3rd
707 BMX Rive-Sud QC Maxence Giroux - - 14 3rd 5th DNF:6
9511 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Guillaume COUTURE - - 16 5th 6th 5th
9453 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jordan Jacques - - 16 5th 6th 5th
9459 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathieu Leveille - - 17 6th 5th 6th

5-6 ans garcons (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
304 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo BOURASSA 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
9167 BMX Sherbrooke QC Derrek Pettigrew 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
350 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henry Fortier 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
9102 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jemery St-Cyr 4 19 5th 5th 5th 4th
583 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Nathan Gemme 5 19 3rd 4th 4th CR:8
9850 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leon Asselin 6 23 DNF:6 6th 6th 5th

7-8 ans filles (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
918 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joséphine VILLEMURE (BW5-6 )
(201 105 189 415)
1 8 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st
908 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte 2 9 1st 2nd 1st 5th
973 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet (BW5-6 ) 3 12 4th 1st 5th 2nd
9548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ouvrard Féenix (BW5-6 ) 4 14 3rd 4th 3rd 4th
9124 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charlie Perreault (BW5-6 ) 5 17 5th 5th 4th 3rd

7 ans garcons (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
757 BMX Rive-Sud QC Méo Hebert 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
484 BMX Bromont QC William Coderre 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
507 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER
(100 603 624 74)
4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
756 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrick Godin 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
9494 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Jette 6 26 6th 6th CR:8 6th

8 ans garcons (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
676 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
727 BMX Bromont QC Rapahel Laroche 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
552 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN
(100 559 393)
3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND
(100 620 537 12)
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
9902 BMX Rive-Sud QC Théotim Bédard 5th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
9125 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perreault 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
9391 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
9454 BMX Rive-Sud QC lIAM DUBUC - 13 5th 3rd 5th
489 BMX Sherbrooke QC Arnaud Séguin - 17 5th 5th CR:7

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
322 Indépendant-BMX QC Jahir Amezcua 1 7 3rd 2nd 1st 1st
166 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedric Gréaux 2 8 1st 1st 2nd 4th
9538 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy SYNNOTT 3 10 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd
9717 BMX Rive-Sud QC Maxime Godin 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 Indépendant-BMX QC Thomas Vincent 1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
770 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
955 Club Unknown ? Emy Poirier 4th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
9457 BMX Rive-Sud QC Marc-Antoine Fortier 5th - 10 7th 2nd 1st
512 BMX Drummond QC Emile LACHARITÉ 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
9149 BMX Rive-Sud QC Dwayne Hudon-Pacheco 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
9533 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Laflamme 8th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
766 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Beaudet 1st-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
9539 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Emile SYNNOTT 2nd-B - 17 7th 6th 4th
9218 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin McPhee 3rd-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
9521 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Raphael FORTIN 4th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
321 Indépendant-BMX QC Vincent Forest 5th-B - 18 5th 7th 6th
319 Indépendant-BMX QC Philippe Robillard 6th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th

9-10 ans filles (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBÉ
(100 599 461 82)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
911 BMX Rive-Sud QC Méane Hébert 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mecedes Tanguay 3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
907 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE
(200 711 28)
4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
912 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charlie Beaudet 5 22 5th 5th 5th 7th
9513 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Sandrine FORTIN 6 24 6th 6th 7th 5th
9509 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mia Martin 7 26 7th 7th 6th 6th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
546 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Ludovic HALLÉ
(100 590 437 79)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Roméo Brunelle (BM13-14S) 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
553 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew PAQUIN
(100 621 266 62)
3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
9515 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Vincent COUTURE (BM13-14S) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
9555 BMX Drummond QC Gabriel DUMONT (BM13-14S) 5 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
9536 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC vINCENT lAFLAMME (BM13-14S) 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th

Cadet expert (15-16) (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
244 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin LAFORGE (BM13-14E)
(100 519 806 64)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
211 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathys Tougas 2 10 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd
660 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec Venne-Diotte 3 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
776 BMX Rive-Sud QC antoine Boilard (BM13-14E) 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
971 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE (BW13-14)
(100 519 807 65)
5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

30 ans + femmes (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
L977 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette 1 6 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
944 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillantcourt (BW11-12) 2 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
826 BMX Bromont QC Kathy Bourgeois 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd

30 ans + hommes expert (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
764 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis RINCON 1 6 3rd 1st 1st 1st
706 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedric Gréaux 2 7 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
769 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillantcourt (BM30S) 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC André BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
4 18 4th 4th 6th 4th
275 BMX Drummond QC Alexandre POUDRIER
(100 603 622 72)
5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
9545 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime ARCHAMBAULT (BM30S) 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
600 BMX Bromont QC Edouard Proulx (BMJ) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
13 BMX Drummond QC Mike Dupuis 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY (BMJ)
(100 537 870 86)
3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
300 Evenement QC Julian nedellec (BMJ) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report