End of Report

Coupe Québec #11

Gatineau 12 Aout 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Aug/2017 14:02:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 203

Total Riders = 200

5-6 ans garcons (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
582 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC William TOUPIN
(100 615 921 52)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
479 BMX QSA QC Edouard PRONOVOST
(100 563 683 00)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
690 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE
(100 616 766 24)
3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
634 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Zachary GUEVREMONT
(100 520 106 73)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
431 BMX Beauport QC Jacob SAVARD
(100 583 433 59)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
688 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin DIONNE
(900 8)
6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
9667 BMX Gatineau QC Nathan DESAULNIERS 7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
9668 BMX Gatineau QC Oscar GLADISH 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
9580 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Elliot DIONNE
(205 4)
- 14 4th 5th 5th

5-6 ans filles (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN
(100 527 766 70)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
973 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille BRUNET
(100 628 243 55)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
918 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine VILLEMURE
(100 636 265 26)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
958 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne COTE
(100 591 674 55)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

7-8 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
914 Cycle Max QC Arielle LACASSE
(100 617 350 26)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
953 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Laurence BELLEMARE
(100 516 989 60)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
916 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD
(900 6)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
910 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
9730 BMX Gatineau QC Lydia Rose LAVOIE
(165 8)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
934 BMX Gatineau QC Nellie GLADISH 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 ans garcons (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
478 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD
(100 626 347 02)
1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
591 Cycle Max QC Isaak DONALDSON
(100 555 154 07)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
687 BMX La Tuque QC Charles DIONNE
(100 620 489 61)
3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
432 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
4th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
9828 BMX La Tuque QC Mathis PELLETIER 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
686 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick OUELLETTE
(100 611 859 64)
6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
541 BMX Gatineau QC Damien TESSIER
(100 588 495 77)
7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
587 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Noah MARTINEAU
(100 549 916 07)
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
768 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
735 BMX Crabtree QC Renaud BOURCIER
(950 0)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

8 ans garcons (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
539 BMX Gatineau QC Simon LEMIEUX-LATULIPPE
(900 9)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
588 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Jacob TRAHAN
(100 527 764 68)
2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
676 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier LEFEBVRE
(901 0)
Zazou
3rd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
602 BMX Crabtree QC Xavier LEMIRE
(100 511 949 64)
4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
622 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR
(100 610 396 56)
5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
699 BMX Montreal QC Xavier GIROUX
(100 610 417 77)
6th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
9721 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim MOHAMED
(168 4)
7th - 14 4th 5th 5th
566 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Elliot GUEVREMONT
(100 546 953 51)
8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
461 BMX QSA QC Philippe RHEAUME
(100 558 361 13)
1st-B - 14 2nd 6th 6th
765 BMX Rive-Sud QC Matheo BELAND
(100 620 537 12)
2nd-B - 14 3rd 5th 6th
462 BMX QSA QC Liam GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 378 60)
3rd-B - 16 7th 4th 5th
547 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
CR-B - 16 5th 7th 4th
9724 BMX Gatineau QC Manix LEMAY CR-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
9727 BMX Gatineau QC Mael MONDERIE - ## CR:9 6th DNS

Atome sport (9-10) (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
570 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Elliot TRAHAN
(100 527 763 67)
1st 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
649 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Charles RABY
(100 520 111 78)
Boutique Bicycle Brisé
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE
(100 610 665 34)
3rd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
698 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys AUGER
(100 623 802 76)
4th 3rd - 6 4th 1st 1st
762 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BELAND
(100 618 212 15)
5th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
549 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412 86)
6th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
608 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Alexandre TOUPIN
(100 615 919 50)
7th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
558 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Bemjamin LAPRAIRIE
(900 2)
8th 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
659 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier LEFEBVREB
(900 3)
1st-B 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
536 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael DI COLA
(100 588 525 10)
2nd-B 8th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
542 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine HAMEL
(534 45)
3rd-B 8th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
537 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu COTE
(100 591 673 54)
4th-B 6th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
459 BMX QSA QC Eliott VACHON
(100 630 826 19)
5th-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
563 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack VAILLANCOURT 6th-B 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
9392 BMX Drummond QC Alexis COOPER
(276 0)
7th-B 7th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
9502 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck BOIVIN 8th-B 5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
9384 BMX Gatineau QC Leon BOLDUC - - 12 3rd 5th 4th
9716 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin THOMASSIN - - 14 5th 4th 5th
487 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER
(100 599 009 18)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
571 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Noah DIONNE
(100 520 100 67)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
572 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Gabriel LAURIN
(100 541 704 40)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Pee-wee sport (11-12) (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
256 BMX Gatineau QC Jeremie COTE
(100 591 671 52)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
481 BMX Bromont QC Isaac GAUTHIER
(100 599 006 15)
2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
668 BMX QSA QC Charlie THEBERGE
(100 584 642 07)
3rd 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
551 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
4th 2nd - 9 3rd 5th 1st
575 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Nathan CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 192 34)
5th 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
488 BMX Bromont QC Jacob LEPINE
(100 535 750 03)
6th 4th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
482 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX
(100 608 390 87)
7th 4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
626 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN
(100 596 496 27)
8th 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
610 Cycle Max QC Olivier NASH
(100 609 077 95)
1st-B 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
673 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. GAGNON
(100 563 688 05)
2nd-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
615 Cycle Max QC Joshua BERLINGUETTE
(100 596 730 67)
3rd-B 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
231 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Felix SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 849 33)
4th-B 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
672 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX
(100 586 824 55)
honda charlevoix
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
601 Cycle Max QC William BOND
(100 597 483 44)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
9386 BMX Gatineau QC Gabriel SPIRITO - - 16 6th 5th 5th
693 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE
(100 623 854 31)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
9702 Indépendant-BMX QC William THOMASSIN - - 18 6th 6th 6th

Minime sport (13-14) (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
620 Cycle Max QC Gabriel GOSSELIN
(100 610 009 57)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
449 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Marc Antoine GAGNON
(100 516 987 58)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
400 BMX Drummond QC Xavier MALTAIS
(100 517 294 74)
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
680 Indépendant-BMX QC Remy COTTON
(100 622 604 42)
4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
627 BMX Shawi QC Aiden MORTON
(901 3)
5th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
619 Cycle Max QC Jeremy BERGERON
(100 610 017 65)
6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
330 BMX Gatineau QC Nicolas BARRETTE AUBRY
(100 623 848 25)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
621 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE
(509 12)
8th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
425 BMX Beauport QC Raphael COOPER
(100 588 514 96)
- 12 4th 4th 4th

Cadet sport (15-16) (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
202 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary MESSIER
(100 592 677 88)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
335 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary HAMEL
(534 46)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
242 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE
(100 563 741 58)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
217 Cycle Max QC Nicolas COURTEMANCHE
(100 610 454 17)
4 13 6th 4th 3rd
9169 BMX Gatineau QC Kevin LEMIEUX 5 14 4th 5th 5th
302 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY
(100 605 692 08)
6 17 5th 6th 6th

Atome expert (9-10) (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
754 Club Unknown ? Zakary KAISER
(900 1)
Hyper Body Armor
1 3 1st 1st 1st
682 BMX Shawi QC Mykael LARIVIERE
(100 627 002 75)
2 9 2nd 4th 3rd
594 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE
(100 598 995 04)
3 11 3rd 2nd 6th
623 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS
(100 610 702 71)
4 13 4th 5th 4th
458 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
5 13 5th 3rd 5th
589 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST
(100 599 541 65)
Will à chaîne
6 15 6th 7th 2nd
596 Cycle Max QC Alexey PULIN
(900 0)
7 20 7th 6th 7th

Pee-wee expert (11-12) (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE
(901 5)
BIG A
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
612 Cycle Max QC Gabriel CORNU
(100 611 624 23)
2nd - 12 4th 6th 2nd
674 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME
(100 558 360 12)
3rd - 9 1st 3rd 5th
753 Indépendant-BMX QC Jakob KAISER
(901 4)
Hyper Body Armor
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
598 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 428 54)
5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
614 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier MARCOUILLER
(100 539 817 93)
6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET
(100 547 912 40)
7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 571 46)
8th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
677 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Édouard LACHANCE
(100 535 730 80)
1st-B - 16 4th 5th 7th
625 Cycle Max QC William BOUCHARD
(100 549 867 55)
2nd-B - 15 7th 4th 4th
420 BMX Beauport QC Chad BEAUDOIN
(100 584 605 67)
3rd-B - 14 6th 2nd 6th
613 Cycle Max QC Samuel LEPAGE
(100 610 102 53)
4th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
599 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR
(100 610 393 53)
5th-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
553 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew PAQUIN
(100 621 266 62)
CR-B - 22 7th 7th 8th
257 BMX Gatineau QC Laurier COLLARD
(100 617 479 58)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS
285 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Ludovik RAYMOND
(100 611 774 76)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Minime expert (13-14) (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Thomas JODOIN
(100 517 295 75)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
499 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE
(100 535 751 04)
2nd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
772 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD
(100 609 271 95)
3rd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
692 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU
(100 623 741 15)
4th - 11 1st 4th 6th
446 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Joey BOND DERY
(100 522 283 19)
5th - 8 5th 2nd 1st
554 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy RODRIGUE
(100 611 589 85)
Mic mic
6th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
548 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE
(100 599 537 61)
LED
7th - 12 3rd 7th 2nd
821 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine TROTTIER
(100 532 929 92)
8th - 12 2nd 3rd 7th
211 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathys TOUGAS
(427 0)
Sexy Chocolat
1st-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
689 BMX La Tuque QC Frederic CHARLAND
(100 535 716 66)
2nd-B - 13 4th 6th 3rd
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT
(100 511 962 77)
3rd-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
444 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Felix PARE
(100 604 734 20)
4th-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
332 BMX Gatineau QC William VEILLEUX 5th-B - 21 7th 8th 6th
616 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 583 427 53)
6th-B - 18 5th 5th 8th
561 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Xavier CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 191 33)
7th-B - 22 8th 7th 7th
617 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS
(100 541 470 00)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Cadet expert (15-16) (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS
(100 532 926 89)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
245 BMX Crabtree QC Edouard BRISEBOIS
(100 511 930 45)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
283 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Thomas PERREAULT
(100 607 782 61)
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
303 BMX Shawi QC Wylliam VIGNEAULT
(100 605 689 05)
le coin du vélo
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
216 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE
(100 598 996 05)
5 13 3rd 5th 5th

9-10 ans filles (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE
(100 599 461 82)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
921 BMX Crabtree QC Charlie-Rose GENEST
(900 7)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
975 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Florence SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 846 30)
Flo flo
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
808 BMX Beauport QC Justine BEAUDOIN
(100 584 606 68)
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
906 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 377 59)
5 14 4th 5th 5th
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes TANGUAY
(100 604 652 35)
6 19 6th 7th 6th
907 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE
(100 604 649 32)
7 20 7th 6th 7th

11-12 ans filles (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
955 BMX Bromont QC Emy POIRIER
(100 519 940 04)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
977 BMX Crabtree QC Charlotte DEMONTIGNY
(100 523 487 59)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
950 BMX Drummond QC Maripier FORTIN
(100 517 171 48)
Surclassée 11-12 fille
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
900 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Melodie RABY
(100 520 112 79)
Gararge RD Raby
4 12 4th 4th 4th
944 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia VAILLANCOURT 5 15 5th 5th 5th
970 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE
(100 563 740 57)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

15-16 ans filles (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
976 BMX Crabtree QC Mathilde BRISEBOIS
(100 511 932 47)
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
800 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Thalie FOURNIER
(100 520 056 23)
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
807 BMX Drummond QC Felicia LEVESQUE (BW17-29)
(100 536 983 72)
3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
820 Cycle Max QC Coralie LANDRY
(100 609 997 45)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
806 BMX Gatineau QC Emma TOUCHETTE (BW13-14)
(900 5)
5 16 5th 6th 5th
827 Indépendant-BMX QC Gabrielle OUELLETTE
(100 512 223 47)
6 19 6th 5th 8th
9725 BMX Gatineau QC Marie Jeanne COTE (BW13-14) 7 20 7th 7th 6th
962 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY (BW13-14)
(100 623 843 20)
8 23 8th 8th 7th

17-29 ans hommes (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
356 BMX Gatineau QC Eloic HAMEL
(100 623 739 13)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
320 Indépendant-BMX QC Nocolas LAROCHE 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
212 BMX Gatineau QC Nicolas LACOURSIÈRE 3rd - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
249 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine CLARK BOUCHARD
(100 596 704 41)
4th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
292 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD (BM30E)
(100 619 613 58)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
224 Cycle Max QC Brandon TURCOTTE
(100 591 684 65)
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
225 Cycle Max QC Jeremy TURCOTTE
(100 591 682 63)
7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
247 BMX Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE (BM30E)
(100 038 737 18)
8th - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
306 BMX Gatineau QC Marc-André DELORME - 12 4th 4th 4th
265 BMX Drummond QC Alain COOPER (BM30E)
(100 588 513 95)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

30 ans + femmes (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Carolyne DEROME
(100 525 178 04)
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Michelle LALANDE
(100 596 729 66)
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
770 Cycle Max QC Mélanie BESNER
(900 4)
3 9 1st 7th 1st
935 BMX Crabtree QC Annick GÉNÉREUX 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
824 Cycle Max QC Patricia BRIERE
(100 628 193 05)
5 15 5th 4th 6th
825 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Genevieve FORTIN
(100 636 264 25)
6 16 6th 5th 5th
9745 BMX Gatineau QC Melanie RANCOURT 7 20 7th 6th 7th
9729 BMX Gatineau QC Jenevieve DUPUIS 8 24 8th 8th 8th

30 ans + hommes sport (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
295 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD
(100 563 929 52)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
769 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey VAILLANCOURT
(100 607 738 17)
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
250 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
3 11 6th 2nd 3rd
9400 BMX Gatineau QC Corey GLADISH 4 14 5th 5th 4th
326 BMX Gatineau QC Eric PARENT 5 16 7th 4th 5th
325 Indépendant-BMX QC Mike KAISER
(901 1)
Hyper Body Armor
6 16 3rd 7th 6th
203 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Alain MARTINEAU
(100 549 918 09)
7 17 4th 6th 7th
201 BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC Marc Andre LAURIN
(100 541 707 43)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
139 BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC Steve GRENIER C
(100 524 055 45)
1 6 1st 4th 1st
161 BMX La Tuque QC Frederic CHARLAND (BCSM15-16)
(100 535 716 66)
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
135 BMX Bromont QC Marc LEPINE
(100 535 749 02)
3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
112 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc LACASSE
(100 617 351 27)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
180 BMX Gatineau QC Rick LEMIEUX C
(100 535 755 08)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
115 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST
(100 588 186 59)
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
124 BMX Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
3 9 5th 1st 3rd
126 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE
(100 536 981 70)
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
113 Cycle Max QC Pierre MARCOUILLER C
(100 610 075 26)
5 15 4th 5th DNF:6
162 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime PARENT 6 17 6th 6th 5th

Senior hommes 19-29 ans (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
62 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin OUELLETTE (BMJ)
(100 512 222 46)
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
65 Indépendant-BMX QC Felix MALTAIS (BMJ)
(100 519 780 38)
Speedco/Avian Canada Factory ream
2 8 6th 1st 1st
19 D-Team QC Raphael OUELLET
(505 06)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
67 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE
(100 536 981 70)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
61 BMX Shawi QC Emile-Lucas THERIAULT (BMJ)
(901 2)
le coin du vélo
5 15 5th 5th 5th
14 BMX Crabtree QC Frederick LAROCHE
(100 624 390 82)
6 15 3rd 6th 6th

Top of Report