End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #1

Vaudreuil-Soulanges, 1er juin 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 15:19:09

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 377

Total Riders = 371

5-6 ans masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny
Le p'tit Cowboys
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
633 BMX Shawi QC Theo Couvrette
(100 926 875 24)
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
533 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Victor Dupuy
(100 803 543 76)
4th - 11 DNF:6 3rd 2nd
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier
(100 842 075 02)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
581 Cycle Max QC Lou Forget
(100 942 794 35)
6th - 11 1st 5th 5th
C-60 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elie Dubuc 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Pelletier 8th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
T54 Cycle Max QC Justin Poirier - 13 5th 4th 4th
407 BMX Drummond QC Andy Poudrier
(100 946 389 41)
- 15 4th 5th 6th
411 BMX Drummond QC Ryan Poudrier
(100 946 390 42)
- 17 DNF:6 6th 5th

5-6 ans feminin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
1 6 3rd 1st 2nd
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
la coccinelle
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins
(100 827 268 36)
3 8 1st DNF:6 1st
91 BMX QSA QC Lea St Pierre
(100 904 641 03)
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
C11 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Godbout 5 13 5th 4th 4th
969 BMX Crabtree QC Charlotte Bourcier
(100 946 364 16)
6 18 6th DNF:6 DNF:6

7-8 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
Privateer factory
1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
945 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne Cote
(100 591 674 55)
4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
930 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivia Ovalle Cisternas
(100 894 310 51)
OLIVIA
6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
956 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Lily Rose Preville
(100 944 320 09)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
C25 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florie Paquette - 14 5th 4th 5th

7 ans masculin (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Heon
(100 884 757 04)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
3rd 2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini
(100 944 907 14)
4th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
5th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
6th 3rd - 8 DNF:5 1st 2nd
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro
(100 828 107 02)
7th 2nd - 6 1st 4th 1st
531 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zackary Debellefeuille
(100 594 945 28)
8th 4th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
713 BMX La Tuque QC Elie Mimeault 1st-B 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel
(100 826 260 95)
2nd-B 5th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
3rd-B 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
435 BMX QSA QC Alexandre Grenier
(100 904 634 93)
4th-B 7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
668 BMX Crabtree QC Eliott Rochette 5th-B 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
6th-B 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
C63 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Madrick Gervais CR-B 6th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam Archambault
(100 944 169 52)
CR-B 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
582 Cycle Max QC Charles Edouard Lebeau
(100 797 607 57)
- - 13 4th 5th 4th
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon
(100 797 943 05)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
E74 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Loik Pouliot - - 15 5th 5th 5th
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th

8 ans masculin (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
3rd 2nd - 8 1st 1st 6th
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
4th 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
5th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
6th 4th - 6 1st 4th 1st
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie
(100 797 997 59)
7th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier
(100 824 260 35)
8th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
1st-B 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
2nd-B 5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
3rd-B 6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain
(100 842 077 04)
4th-B 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
502 BMX Beauport QC William Therrien
(100 611 864 69)
CR-B 6th - 12 5th 1st 6th
701 BMX Beauport QC Scott Lapointe
(100 556 209 92)
CR-B 7th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
E67 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Laurin CR-B DNF:8 - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
612 BMX Sherbrooke QC Derrek Pettigrew DNS - 7# 3rd 2nd 2nd
C32 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Leroux - - 14 3rd CR:8 3rd
P 68 BMX Gatineau QC Samuel Robichaud - - 14 5th 5th 4th
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
C-57 Club Unknown ? Miguel Dion - - 15 4th 4th 7th
C30 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Eliot Leroux - - 16 6th CR:8 2nd
491 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Raphael Bouchard
(100 941 890 04)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
722 BMX Gatineau QC Logan Marcotte-Demers - - 19 6th 7th 6th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier
(100 799 885 07)
- - 20 7th CR:8 5th

9-10 ans feminin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
908 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
922 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Daphne Dupuy
(100 629 536 87)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
4 13 4th 5th 4th
929 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella Ethier
(100 611 821 26)
5 14 5th 4th 5th
980 BMX Montreal QC Zoe Simard-St-Pierre 6 18 6th 6th 6th
959 BMX Crabtree QC Olivia Rochette
(100 924 538 15)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
C-56 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mahina Dion 8 24 8th 8th 8th

9-10 ans sport masculin (36 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
1st 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
2nd 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
3rd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 566 41)
4th 4th 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
5th 3rd 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
6th 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
7th 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
8th 3rd 1st - 6 4th 1st 1st
F93 BMX Rive-Sud QC Liam Dubuc 1st-B 5th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
2nd-B 5th 2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
3rd-B 6th 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
4th-B 7th 4th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
T55 Cycle Max QC Zakary Poirier 5th-B 8th 4th - 13 5th 4th 4th
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier
(100 822 633 57)
6th-B 7th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais
(100 837 511 94)
7th-B 6th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay
(100 797 473 20)
CR-B 8th 4th - 13 6th 3rd 4th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne - 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes Jacobs
(100 940 761 39)
Cycle LM
- 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- 5th - 14 7th 5th 2nd
660 BMX Crabtree QC Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
- 5th - 14 5th 4th 5th
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste
(100 599 003 12)
- - - 15 5th 7th 3rd
667 BMX Crabtree QC Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - - 15 4th 6th 5th
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - - 15 5th 4th 6th
C38 Club Unknown ? Mathias Castonguay - - - 15 4th 5th 6th
737 BMX Cap QC Thomas Milot - - - 15 3rd 5th 7th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - - 15 2nd 6th 7th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller
(100 610 076 27)
- - - 16 6th 5th 5th
584 Cycle Max QC Adrien Bigras
(100 940 535 07)
- - - 17 7th 6th 4th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau
(100 884 834 81)
- - - 18 6th DNF:7 5th
E86 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Luca Giguere - - - 19 6th 7th 6th
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille
(100 579 633 42)
- - - 20 CR:9 5th 6th
626 BMX Shawi QC Matheo Deschesnes
(100 937 465 41)
- - - 20 7th 6th 7th
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
- - - 20 7th 6th 7th
741 BMX Crabtree QC Renaud Bourcier
(100 630 455 36)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
637 BMX Montreal QC Guillaume Grondin
(100 925 366 67)
- - - 21 8th 7th 6th
670 BMX Cap QC Antoine Trepanier
(100 898 972 57)
- - - 21 5th DNF:8 8th

9-10 ans expert masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais
(100 629 542 93)
1st - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
674 BMX Cap QC Nataniel Baril
(100 641 743 72)
3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
FXR RAClNG
4th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas
(100 886 858 68)
PEDRO
5th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor
(100 610 396 56)
6th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 275 71)
DNF - 3 1st 1st 1st
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre
(100 525 172 95)
Zazou
1st-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
2nd-B - 17 5th 5th 7th
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard
(100 626 347 02)
3rd-B - 19 7th 4th 8th
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
4th-B - 17 6th 7th 4th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
5th-B - 19 8th 6th 5th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
6th-B - 20 6th 8th 6th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
7th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

11-12 ans feminin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
4th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
5th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
927 Club Unknown ? Maxime Theriault 7th - 12 7th 3rd 2nd
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
8th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
1st-B - 16 4th 5th 7th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
2nd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
(100 842 076 03)
3rd-B - 16 5th 7th 4th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
4th-B - 14 6th 5th 3rd
952 BMX Montreal QC Valerie Grondin
(100 925 367 68)
5th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
953 BMX Montreal QC Emmanuelle Hudon
(100 822 078 84)
6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

11-12 ans sport masculin (38 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
1st 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay
(100 583 431 57)
2nd 4th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty 3rd 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones 4th 4th 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
5th 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
6th 1st 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
566 Cycle Max QC Isaac Bigras
(100 940 538 10)
7th 3rd 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
DNF 2nd 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
1st-B 5th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
2nd-B 5th 3rd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
3rd-B 8th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
522 BMX Beauport QC Nathan Therrien
(100 611 861 66)
4th-B 6th 4th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret
(100 535 710 60)
5th-B 8th 3rd - 11 3rd 4th 4th
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Ethier
(100 611 820 25)
6th-B 7th 3rd - 9 5th 1st 3rd
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
REL-B 7th 3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
CR-B 6th 4th - 9 1st 4th 4th
562 Cycle Max QC Vincent Brochet
(100 610 391 51)
- 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
- DNF:5 - 11 4th 2nd 5th
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier
(100 603 621 71)
- 5th - 14 4th 6th 4th
557 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Loik Connell
(100 837 504 87)
- 5th - 14 4th 5th 5th
726 BMX Crabtree QC Leo Aubin - - - 15 5th 5th 5th
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
- - - 15 6th 3rd 6th
549 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emile Dupuy
(100 604 367 41)
- - - 15 5th 4th 6th
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
- - - 15 3rd 6th 6th
540 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Dumont Giroux
(100 805 798 03)
- - - 16 5th 7th 4th
642 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Haydon Blais
(100 948 667 88)
- - - 17 8th 6th 3rd
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- - - 17 6th 5th 6th
552 Club Unknown ? Philip Bercier - - - 17 6th 4th 7th
561 Cycle Max QC Clement Bigras
(100 940 539 11)
- - - 18 DNF:8 5th 5th
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge
(100 610 104 55)
- - - 19 7th 7th 5th
579 Cycle Max QC Numa Forest
(100 942 324 50)
- - - 19 7th 6th 6th
603 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu Cote
(100 591 673 54)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne
(100 520 100 67)
- - - 20 5th 8th 7th
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael-Antoine Lefebvre
(100 810 619 71)
- - - 21 7th 6th 8th
698 BMX Beauport QC James Lapointe
(100 556 208 91)
- - - 21 6th 7th 8th
643 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Preville
(100 817 341 03)
- - - 22 7th 8th 7th
650 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Felix Bellemare
(100 807 578 37)
- - - 22 7th 7th 8th
V 93 BMX Crabtree QC Edouard Hetu
(100 808 380 63)
- - - 23 8th 8th 7th

11-12 ans expert masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
564 Cycle Max QC Etienne Mcgee
(100 598 995 04)
2nd 4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
742 Club Unknown ? Felix-Antoine Bonneau 3rd 3rd - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
4th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
661 BMX Crabtree QC Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
5th 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin
(100 517 171 48)
6th 3rd - 12 3rd 4th 5th
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
7th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
DNF 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
1st-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
2nd-B 6th - 6 1st 1st 4th
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys
(100 610 702 71)
3rd-B 6th - 14 5th 5th 4th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
4th-B 5th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page
(100 617 379 55)
- - 14 3rd 6th 5th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
Chuck
- - 14 4th 4th DNF:6
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin Laprairie
(100 523 578 53)
- - 15 6th 5th 4th
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
560 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai Cheng
(100 623 000 50)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th

13-14 ans sport masculin (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
733 Cycle Max QC Emile Roy
(100 800 395 32)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier
(100 629 541 92)
2nd 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
538 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim Hamelin 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare
(100 517 300 80)
5th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
6th 4th - 9 1st 4th 4th
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
honda charlevoix
7th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
662 BMX Crabtree QC Noah Xavier Rousseau
(100 604 524 04)
8th 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
494 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew Paquin
(100 621 266 62)
1st-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
24 Cycle Max QC William Bond
(100 597 483 44)
2nd-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
449 BMX QSA QC Maxim Tremblay
(100 588 584 69)
3rd-B 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie
(100 623 854 31)
4th-B 5th - 8 2nd 5th 1st
624 CNCB-Bolt QC Gregoire Gauthier
(100 794 708 68)
5th-B 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
592 BMX Gatineau QC Thomas Lauzon
(100 910 616 61)
6th-B 7th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
573 Cycle Max QC Zao Forest
(100 807 434 87)
7th-B 8th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau DNS - 10# 4th 2nd 4th
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie Pelletier
(100 611 721 23)
DJ Elemix
- - 12 4th 5th 3rd
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
- - 12 5th 3rd 4th
545 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Brodeur
(100 752 875 42)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
719 BMX Gatineau QC Gabriel Marcotte-Demers - - 15 5th 5th 5th

13-14 ans expert masculin (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne Diotte
(100 525 166 89)
Big A
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
576 Cycle Max QC Nicolas Brochet
(100 610 387 47)
3rd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller
(100 539 817 93)
4th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
739 Club Unknown ? Mikael Thibault 5th 4th - 9 1st 5th 3rd
101 BMX Montreal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
6th 4th - 6 4th 1st 1st
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
7th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
669 CNCB-Bolt QC Remi Lemieux
(100 608 390 87)
8th 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
696 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
1st-B 5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 571 46)
2nd-B 6th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
3rd-B 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
Rival Bmx, Kenny Racing,
4th-B 7th - 11 2nd 2nd 7th
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan Charbonneau
(100 532 192 34)
5th-B 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard
(100 549 867 55)
6th-B 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot
(100 570 221 39)
7th-B 7th - 11 7th 2nd 2nd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle
(100 623 056 09)
8th-B 8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
- - 14 5th 6th 3rd
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau
Hevo team
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
630 CNCB-Bolt QC Isaac Gauthier
(100 599 006 15)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
- - 16 4th DNF:7 5th
447 BMX QSA QC Maverick Hawey
(100 588 535 20)
- - 17 7th 5th 5th
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne Gamelin
(100 532 196 38)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon
(100 563 688 05)
- - 18 6th 7th 5th
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
- - 19 6th 7th 6th
572 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' Connor
(100 610 393 53)
- - 19 6th 6th 7th
729 BMX Crabtree QC Nathan De Lasalle
De lasalle
- - 20 7th 6th 7th
13 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Charlotte Demontigny
(100 523 487 59)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th

15-16 ans feminin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
817 Cycle Max QC Nancy Bergeron
(100 610 006 54)
1st - 8 4th 1st 3rd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy Tremblay (BW13-14)
(100 552 005 59)
2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge
(100 519 807 65)
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
818 Cycle Max QC Celeste Bigras
(100 940 537 09)
4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
829 BMX Gatineau QC Marie Jeanne Cote
(100 792 793 93)
5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby (BW13-14)
(100 520 112 79)
8th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
947 BMX Gatineau QC Ariane Lemieux Latulippe (BW13-14)
(100 621 274 70)
- 13 3rd 6th 4th
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre (BW13-14)
(100 563 740 57)
- 15 5th 5th 5th
E93 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marianne Arsenault - 17 6th 5th 6th

15-16 ans sport masculin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
42 BMX Montreal QC Alexis Loubert
Pedro
2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton
(100 605 694 10)
3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie Fournier
(100 520 056 23)
Privateer Factory
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
95 BMX Montreal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
5th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
500 BMX Montreal QC Vincent Landry 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
289 BMX Crabtree QC Cedric Henault
(100 604 522 02)
7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
267 BMX Gatineau QC Xavier St Germain
(100 842 078 05)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
241 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexis Brodeur
(100 752 874 41)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

15-16 ans expert masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
Hevo
1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
(100 604 734 20)
100%, boutique d-chaîné
2nd 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
227 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Bedard
(100 609 271 95)
3rd 2nd - 9 1st 4th 4th
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
4th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic Theriault
(100 511 962 77)
5th 2nd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
LED
6th 1st - 8 5th 1st 2nd
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
7th 4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon
(100 548 800 55)
8th 3rd - 11 4th 4th 3rd
396 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine Boilard
(100 604 598 78)
1st-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
199 CNCB-Bolt QC Simon Olivier Lepine
(100 535 751 04)
2nd-B 5th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin 3rd-B 6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
CR-B 6th - 8 1st 2nd 5th
375 CNCB-Bolt QC Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
- - 11 3rd 4th 4th
253 Cycle Max QC Gabriel Gosselin - - 15 5th 5th 5th
266 BMX Gatineau QC William Veilleux
(100 633 264 32)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
238 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier Charbonneau
(100 532 191 33)
- - ## DNF:5 CR:8 DNS

25 & + Feminin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque (BW17-24)
(100 536 983 72)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
839 Club Unknown ? Vicky Carriere (BW17-24) 2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
4th 4th - 9 4th 4th 1st
821 Cycle Max QC Melanie Besner
(100 940 447 16)
5th 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon
(100 902 990 01)
6th 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 7th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant 8th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
1st-B 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
837 BMX Crabtree QC Annick Genereux
(100 630 452 33)
2nd-B 6th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
838 BMX La Tuque QC Jessica St-Louis 3rd-B 5th - 13 2nd 6th 5th
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
4th-B 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
- - 13 5th 2nd 6th
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture
(100 903 043 54)
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette - - 15 7th 5th 3rd
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve Fortin
(100 636 264 25)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
830 BMX Montreal QC Catherine Hemond
(100 925 368 69)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
823 Cycle Max QC Caroline Lachance - - 18 6th 5th 7th
T28 Cycle Max QC Marie-Claude Gareau - - 19 6th 7th 6th

17-29 ans masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
305 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary Hamel
(100 625 807 44)
2nd - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
207 BMX QSA QC Quentin Arnoux
(100 262 355 51)
NOUNOUX
3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
308 BMX QSA QC Nicolas Laroche 4th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard
(100 596 704 41)
7th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin 1st-B - 13 6th 5th 2nd
59 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Megane Belanger (BWE)
(100 108 637 78)
2nd-B - 15 4th 6th 5th
256 Cycle Max QC Brandon Turcotte
(100 591 684 65)
3rd-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

30-34 ans masculin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
229 BMX Rive-Sud QC Loic Wae Tion
(100 827 647 27)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 BMX QSA QC Steven St Pierre
(100 781 777 38)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
276 BMX Shawi QC Martin Couvrette
(100 926 872 21)
3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
C-55 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jean Michel Dion 4 13 4th 5th 4th
304 BMX La Tuque QC Karl Mimeault 5 13 3rd 4th DNF:6
C-43 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marc Olivier Dubuc 6 17 6th 6th 5th

35 ans & + Sport Masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
221 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Grenier
(100 045 409 94)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
310 Independant - BMX QC Christophe Marion
trakkof .vélo station
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
520 BMX Beauport QC Jean Francois Therrien
(100 611 860 65)
4th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
262 Club Unknown ? Jean-Francois Forget 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
75 BMX Montreal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
66 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel Chalifoux
(100 603 509 56)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
352 Club Unknown ? Jean-Francois Phaneuf 8th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
302 BMX Montreal QC Sylvain Hudon 1st-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
290 BMX Crabtree QC Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
2nd-B - 14 7th 4th 3rd
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
3rd-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
721 BMX Gatineau QC Daniel Demers 4th-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
226 BMX Rive-Sud QC Philippe Villemure
(100 773 154 48)
5th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier
(100 809 968 02)
6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

35 ans & + expert Masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
3 9 3rd 5th 1st
30 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis Rincon
(100 585 565 57)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
260 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
5 14 5th 3rd 6th
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
6 18 7th 6th 5th
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
7 21 6th 7th 8th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
8 23 8th 8th 7th

Cruiser 17-29 ans masculin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic Theriault (BCSM13-16)
(100 511 962 77)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube
(100 945 759 90)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
89 BMX Drummond QC Samuel Lafond (BCSM13-16)
(100 535 734 84)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
154 Independant - BMX QC Christophe Marion
trakkof. vélo station
1 3 1st 1st 1st
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
110 BMX QSA QC Tomy Bedard
(100 771 050 78)
4 13 4th 5th 4th
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie
(100 892 737 30)
5 14 5th 4th 5th
145 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel Fournier
(100 815 283 79)
6 20 7th 7th 6th
94 BMX Drummond QC Eric Languille
(100 716 214 47)
7 21 8th 6th 7th
144 BMX Beauport QC Nicolas Heon
(100 884 752 96)
8 22 6th 8th 8th

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
44 Club Unknown ? Rick Lemieux 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
148 BMX Beauport QC Vincent Lapointe
(100 532 907 70)
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
124 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Goudreau Parent
(100 636 270 31)
5 15 7th 4th 4th
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
6 17 5th 6th 6th
150 Independant - BMX QC Philip Desjardins
Nuke division snowbikes
7 21 6th 7th 8th
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
(100 617 351 27)
8 23 8th 8th 7th

Senior elite 19 ans & + Masculin (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
DK Bicycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
38 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nicolas Londono 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley Meyer-Clement
Performance Bégin/Maple3
3rd - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
4th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
609 Cycle Max QC Benjamin Gagnon (BMJ)
(100 539 359 23)
5th - 10 5th 4th 1st
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ)
CYCLE LM, MAISON ETHIER
6th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
17 Cycle Max QC Emile Girouard Laflamme
(100 527 522 20)
E79
7th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
100 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Edouard Proulx (BMJ)
bazou
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
303 Independant - BMX QC Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
1st-B - 14 2nd DNF:7 5th
81 BMX QSA QC Frederick Laroche
(100 092 356 93)
2nd-B - 14 4th 3rd 7th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
3rd-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
4th-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
CR-B - 18 CR:9 4th 5th

Top of Report