End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #10

Bromont, 10 août 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-août-aaaa 21:08:53

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 330

Total Riders = 318

8 ans masculin (19 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
- - 4 1st 2nd 1st
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
- - 4 1st 1st 2nd
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
- - 5 3rd 1st 1st
P13 BMX Gatineau QC Benjamin Brule - - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier - - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
- - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
- - 8 1st 4th 3rd
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie
(100 797 997 59)
- - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
664 Club Unknown ? Anthony Martel
(100 808 383 66)
- - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
- - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
- - 12 4th 4th 4th
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
- - 13 3rd 6th 4th
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain
(100 842 077 04)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
722 BMX Gatineau QC Logan Marcotte-Demers
(100 950 424 02)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
T96 Club Unknown ? Chad Holly - - 17 6th 6th 5th
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
665 Club Unknown ? Loik Letourneau
(100 937 439 15)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th

9-10 ans sport masculin (28 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 566 41)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
- - 4 2nd 1st 1st
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin - - 4 1st 1st 2nd
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
- - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
- - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais
(100 837 511 94)
- - 9 1st 7th 1st
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
- - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
- - 10 7th 1st 2nd
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
- - 10 2nd 4th 4th
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
- - 10 1st 2nd 7th
764 Club Unknown ? Gabriel Vasquez Dionne - - 11 4th 6th 1st
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin
(100 842 079 06)
- - 11 3rd 6th 2nd
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
- - 11 4th 4th 3rd
493 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mederick Rousseau - - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
660 Club Unknown ? Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
- - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
- - 12 5th 4th 3rd
702 BMX Beauport QC Charlie Dube
(100 796 433 47)
- - 12 3rd 2nd 7th
637 BMX Montréal QC Guillaume Grondin
(100 925 366 67)
- - 13 5th 3rd 5th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- - 13 4th 2nd 7th
667 BMX Crabtree QC Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
786 Club Unknown ? Logan Bourdeau - - 16 7th 5th 4th
L50 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathéo Béland - - 16 6th 5th 5th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller
(100 610 076 27)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
751 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rivest
(100 950 822 12)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier
(100 822 633 57)
- - 17 4th 7th 6th
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste
(100 599 003 12)
- - 19 7th 7th 5th
442 BMX QSA QC Raphael Thibault
(100 810 560 12)
- - 19 6th 7th 6th
A96 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec Phaneuf - - 20 7th 6th 7th

11-12 ans sport masculin (31 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
620 Club Unknown ? Alex Beaudin - - 3 1st 1st 1st
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
- - 4 1st 1st 2nd
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre - - 4 1st 1st 2nd
691 BMX Beauport QC Charles Paradis
(100 799 876 95)
- - 5 3rd 1st 1st
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
- - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
726 Club Unknown ? Léo Aubin - - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay
(100 583 431 57)
- - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones - - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty
(100 820 245 94)
- - 10 6th 3rd 1st
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
- - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
656 BMX La Tuque QC Theo Provencher
(100 611 858 63)
- - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
562 Cycle Max QC Vincent Brochet
(100 610 391 51)
- - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
E51 Club Unknown ? Philippe Garnier - - 13 3rd 6th 4th
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret
(100 535 710 60)
- - 13 4th 2nd 7th
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
- - 14 6th 4th 4th
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
- - 14 2nd 8th 4th
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
- - 14 3rd 4th 7th
896 Club Unknown ? Thomas Poirier
(100 599 009 18)
- - 15 6th 7th 2nd
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier
(100 603 621 71)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
- - 16 7th 6th 3rd
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
- - 16 4th 4th 8th
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St Onge - - 17 6th 5th 6th
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
549 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emile Dupuy
(100 604 367 41)
- - 19 7th 5th 7th
472 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Desbiens - - 19 5th 7th 7th
778 BMX Drummond QC Victor Cusson - - 20 7th 7th 6th
690 BMX Beauport QC Jordon Roux
(100 584 541 03)
- - 21 8th 8th 5th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette
(100 940 526 95)
- - 23 8th 7th 8th
557 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Loik Connell
(100 837 504 87)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

13-14 ans sport masculin (21 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
- - 4 1st 2nd 1st
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare
(100 517 300 80)
- - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
- - 5 1st 1st 3rd
662 Club Unknown ? Noah Xavier Rousseau
(100 604 524 04)
- - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
538 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim Hamelin
(100 789 694 01)
- - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
413 BMX Drummond QC Samuel Lafond
(100 535 734 84)
- - 7 2nd 4th 1st
729 Club Unknown ? Nathan De Lasalle - - 8 2nd 5th 1st
24 Cycle Max QC William Bond
(100 597 483 44)
- - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau - - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noémy Tremblay - - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
L58 Cycle Max QC Damien Lafrance - - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
- - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie Pelletier
(100 611 721 23)
- - 11 2nd 4th 5th
575 Cycle Max QC Justin Mallet
(100 915 307 96)
- - 12 5th 3rd 4th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie
(100 623 854 31)
- - 13 3rd 6th 4th
592 BMX Gatineau QC Thomas Lauzon
(100 910 616 61)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
P17 Club Unknown ? Jordan Chibry - - 15 6th 5th 4th
719 BMX Gatineau QC Gabriel Marcotte-Demers
(100 950 423 01)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
623 Club Unknown ? Malik Ascui-Carter - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

13-14 ans expert masculin (28 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
- - 4 1st 2nd 1st
576 Cycle Max QC Nicolas Brochet
(100 610 387 47)
- - 5 3rd 1st 1st
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot
(100 570 221 39)
- - 5 1st 1st 3rd
669 Club Unknown ? Remi Lemieux
(100 608 390 87)
- - 8 5th 1st 2nd
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller
(100 539 817 93)
- - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
733 Cycle Max QC Emile Roy
(100 800 395 32)
- - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
- - 9 7th 1st 1st
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
- - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
- - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
- - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
312 Club Unknown ? Emy Poirier - - 9 1st 3rd 5th
578 Cycle Max QC Joshua Berlinguette
(100 596 730 67)
- - 10 6th 3rd 1st
250 Cycle Max QC Gabriel Cornu
(100 611 624 23)
- - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
- - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 571 46)
- - 12 2nd 7th 3rd
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
- - 12 4th 4th 4th
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau - - 14 3rd 6th 5th
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard
(100 549 867 55)
- - 15 6th 5th 4th
447 BMX QSA QC Maverick Hawey
(100 588 535 20)
- - 15 3rd 6th 6th
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly-Anne Gamelin - - 16 7th 5th 4th
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle - - 17 5th 6th 6th
13 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Demontigny - - 17 5th 5th 7th
101 BMX Montréal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
- - 17 1st 7th CR:9
572 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' Connor
(100 610 393 53)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon
(100 563 688 05)
- - 18 6th 5th 7th
571 Cycle Max QC Olivier Nash
(100 609 077 95)
- - 19 7th 7th 5th
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
158 BMX Rive-Sud QC Pol Emil Doucet (BCSM17-29)
(100 107 207 06)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
174 Club Unknown ? Jacob Kramer (BCSM17-29) 2 9 5th 2nd 2nd
124 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Goudreau Parent
(100 636 270 31)
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
140 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Steve Grenier
(100 524 055 45)
4 14 7th 3rd 4th
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube (BCSM17-29)
(100 945 759 90)
6 16 4th 6th 6th
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29)
(100 604 742 28)
7 17 3rd 7th 7th

5-6 ans masculin (17 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier - - 3 1st 1st 1st
633 BMX Shawi QC Theo Couvrette
(100 926 875 24)
- - 4 1st 1st 2nd
P50 BMX Gatineau QC Liam Brule - - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
785 BMX QSA QC Jake Gagne - - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
687 BMX Beauport QC Derek Dussault
(100 933 610 66)
- - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette
(100 940 529 01)
- - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny - - 8 1st 4th 3rd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
- - 9 4th 1st 4th
492 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcom Rousseau - - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
763 Club Unknown ? Alex Vasquez Dionne - - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
533 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Victor Dupuy
(100 803 543 76)
- - 11 4th 4th 3rd
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard
(100 909 490 02)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
A35 BMX Drummond QC Laurent Guilmette - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
E53 Club Unknown ? Matt Noiseux - - 14 5th 5th 4th
L57 BMX Beauport QC Leo Hebert - - 17 6th 5th DNF:6
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elois Martineau
(100 944 651 49)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
409 BMX Drummond QC Hayden Duval - - 19 6th CR:8 5th

5-6 ans feminin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins
(100 827 268 36)
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault
(100 911 827 11)
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
E54 Club Unknown ? Arnaud Salois (BM5-6-16) 4 12 5th 5th 2nd
480 BMX Rive-Sud QC Malik Beland (BM5-6-16)
(100 950 821 11)
5 13 4th 4th 5th
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Beatrice Tanguay (BW5-6-16)
(100 927 622 92)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
484 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16)
(100 948 288 00)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
946 BMX Gatineau QC Olivia Sigouin
(100 941 904 18)
8 24 8th 8th 8th

7-8 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Féenix Ouvrard 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
5 16 6th 5th 5th
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones 6 17 5th 6th 6th
930 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivia Ovalle Cisternas 7 21 7th 7th 7th

7 ans masculin (15 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Heon
(100 884 757 04)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
769 BMX Drummond QC Alexis Bibeau
(100 946 092 35)
- - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
- - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini
(100 944 907 14)
- - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
586 BMX Gatineau QC Liam Sigouin
(100 562 730 17)
- - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel - - 13 5th 4th 4th
657 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Dionne
(100 620 491 63)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
591 BMX Gatineau QC Oscar Gladish
(100 915 880 87)
--B - 15 4th 3rd DNF:8
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
--B - 16 5th 6th 5th
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
--B - 17 7th 6th 4th
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon
(100 797 943 05)
--B - 19 6th 7th 6th
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro
(100 828 107 02)
--B - 19 6th 5th DNF:8
T86 Club Unknown ? Emile Paquette --B - 21 8th 7th 6th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
--B - 22 7th 8th 7th

9-10 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
955 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Laurence Bellemare
(100 516 989 60)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
(100 535 652 02)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette
(100 940 527 96)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
850 BMX Gatineau QC Nellie Gladish
(100 915 879 86)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
943 BMX Gatineau QC Maeva Sigouin
(100 941 902 16)
7 21 7th 7th 7th

11-12 ans feminin (12 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
- - 4 1st 1st 2nd
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
- - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
- - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
- - 10 DNF:6 2nd 2nd
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(100 542 731 00)
- - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier
(100 817 357 19)
- - 10 2nd 4th 4th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
- - 11 3rd 4th 4th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
--B - 14 4th 5th 5th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
(100 842 076 03)
--B - 15 5th 5th 5th
953 BMX Montréal QC Emmanuelle Hudon
(100 822 078 84)
--B - 17 5th 6th 6th
952 BMX Montréal QC Valerie Grondin
(100 925 367 68)
--B - 18 6th 6th 6th

9-10 ans expert masculin (15 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais
(100 629 542 93)
- - 4 1st 2nd 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
- - 5 1st 1st 3rd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
- - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
- - 9 3rd 5th 1st
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 275 71)
- - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor
(100 610 396 56)
- - 9 2nd 1st 6th
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas - - 10 4th 4th 2nd
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard
(100 626 347 02)
- - 11 4th 3rd 4th
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
--B - 15 5th 7th 3rd
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre --B - 15 6th 4th 5th
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay
(100 797 473 20)
--B - 17 6th 6th 5th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
--B - 19 7th 6th 6th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
--B - 19 7th 5th 7th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
--B - 20 5th 8th 7th
H87 Club Unknown ? Xavier Maurice
(100 953 417 85)
- ## DISQ DISQ DISQ

11-12 ans expert masculin (16 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
- - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse - - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
- - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
- - 10 7th 2nd 1st
661 Club Unknown ? Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
- - 10 6th 1st 3rd
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
- - 10 2nd 4th 4th
564 Cycle Max QC Etienne Mcgee
(100 598 995 04)
- - 13 3rd 4th 6th
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin --B - 14 4th 6th 4th
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys
(100 610 702 71)
--B - 14 4th 5th 5th
560 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai Cheng
(100 623 000 50)
--B - 17 5th 6th 6th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
--B - 18 6th 7th 5th
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
--B - 20 8th 5th 7th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
--B - 20 5th 7th 8th
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
--B - 22 7th 8th 7th
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

35 ans et + expert masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
260 Cycle Max QC Jean Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
2 6 1st 1st 4th
33 BMX QSA QC Vincent Bedard
(100 563 929 52)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt
(100 607 738 17)
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
5 16 5th 5th 6th
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
6 17 6th 6th 5th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS
30 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis Rincon
(100 585 565 57)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

35 ans et + sport masculin (9 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
S65 BMX QSA QC Patrick Thibault - - 3 1st 1st 1st
75 BMX Montréal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
- - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
- - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
290 Club Unknown ? Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
- - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
66 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel Chalifoux
(100 603 509 56)
- - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
- - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
230 BMX Rive-Sud QC Guillaume Daigle
(100 927 974 56)
- - 12 4th 4th 4th
380 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Francis Rocheleau - 13 5th 5th 3rd
721 BMX Gatineau QC Daniel Demers
(100 950 425 03)
- 13 4th 4th 5th

17-29 ans masculin (15 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
288 Club Unknown ? William Brisebois
(100 623 125 78)
- - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
- - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
84 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary Hamel
(100 625 807 44)
- - 7 4th 1st 2nd
308 BMX QSA QC Nicolas Laroche - - 9 7th 1st 1st
311 BMX Rive-Sud QC Pol Emil Doucet
(100 107 207 06)
- - 10 2nd 7th 1st
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
- - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte - - 12 5th 3rd 4th
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin
(100 628 245 57)
- - 12 3rd 5th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
--B - 12 2nd 4th 6th
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
--B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard
(100 596 704 41)
--B - 15 6th 4th 5th
L56 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Hebert --B - 17 5th 6th 6th
266 BMX Gatineau QC William Veilleux --B - 24 REL:8 6th CR:10
258 Cycle Max QC Justin Mcgee
(100 598 996 05)
- ## 6th CR:10 DNS
314 BMX QSA QC Nathan Hawey
(100 588 536 21)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13-14 ans feminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt
(100 636 266 27)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby
(100 520 112 79)
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
950 Club Unknown ? Alice Perry
(100 796 519 36)
3 11 4th 5th 2nd
947 BMX Gatineau QC Ariane Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 274 70)
4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
L40 BMX Shawi QC Laurie Cossette 5 13 5th 4th 4th

15-16 ans feminin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Cycle Max QC Celeste Bigras
(100 940 537 09)
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
828 BMX Gatineau QC Emma Touchette 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
3 8 3rd 1st 4th
E47 Club Unknown ? Amelie Garnier 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

15-16 ans sport masculin (13 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon
(100 516 987 58)
- - 4 2nd 1st 1st
268 BMX Gatineau QC Lucca Gorbachuk
(100 948 796 23)
- - 7 1st 5th 1st
206 BMX Drummond QC Félix St Sauveur - - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
95 BMX Montréal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
- - 8 3rd 1st 4th
42 BMX Montréal QC Alexis Loubert
(100 821 935 38)
- - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton - - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
289 Club Unknown ? Cedric Henault - - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu Poirier
(100 924 037 96)
- - 11 4th 3rd 4th
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie Fournier --B - 16 7th 4th 5th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
--B - 16 5th 5th 6th
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy Cholette --B - 16 1st DNF:7 CR:8
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge --B - 17 5th DNF:7 5th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque --B - 19 6th 6th 7th

25 ans & + feminin (10 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon
(100 902 990 01)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
- - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
843 Club Unknown ? Ariane Gaudet
(100 086 187 35)
- - 7 2nd 4th 1st
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette - - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
- - 9 5th 1st 3rd
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture
(100 903 043 54)
- - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
804 BMX QSA QC Cindy Tremblay
(100 902 980 88)
- - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant
(100 771 051 79)
- - 11 2nd 5th 4th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
- 13 4th 4th 5th
821 Cycle Max QC Melanie Besner
(100 940 447 16)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (9 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
164 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
- - 3 1st 1st 1st
173 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
- - 7 4th 2nd 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
- - 7 1st 4th 2nd
89 BMX Drummond QC Samuel Lafond
(100 535 734 84)
- - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
- - 8 5th 1st 2nd
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
- - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
- - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
714 BMX Drummond QC Noam Joseph
(100 512 194 18)
- 12 3rd 5th 4th
170 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
- 12 4th 3rd 5th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie
(100 892 737 30)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
110 BMX QSA QC Tomy Bedard
(100 771 050 78)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
144 BMX Beauport QC Nicolas Heon
(100 884 752 96)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
145 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel Fournier
(100 815 283 79)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

15-16 ans expert masculin (11 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin - - 3 1st 1st 1st
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
(100 604 734 20)
- - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
199 Club Unknown ? Simon Olivier Lepine
(100 535 751 04)
- - 9 1st 4th 4th
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau
(100 623 741 15)
- - 10 4th 4th 2nd
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
- - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
- - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
375 Club Unknown ? Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
- - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon - - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- 12 5th 2nd 5th
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
- 13 4th 5th 4th
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier Mathys
(100 541 470 00)
- 13 6th 1st 6th

19-29 ans Senior masculin (9 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
- 2 1st 1st -
881 BMX Montréal QC Matheus Rocha Lott
(100 063 691 43)
- 2 1st 1st -
34 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romain Balla
(100 630 372 50)
- 4 2nd 2nd -
17 Cycle Max QC Emile Girouard Laflamme
(100 527 522 20)
- 5 3rd 2nd -
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
- 6 3rd 3rd -
81 BMX QSA QC Frederick Laroche
(100 092 356 93)
- 6 2nd 4th -
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zacahry Tremblay (BMJ) - 7 4th 3rd -
73 Club Unknown ? Jacob Kramer - 8 4th 4th -
282 BMX La Tuque QC Patrick Dionne
(100 620 490 62)
- ## CR:7 DNS -

Top of Report