End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #2

Vaudreuil-Soulanges, 2 juin 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juin-aaaa 19:10:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 332

Total Riders = 325

5-6 ans masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier
(000 842 075 02)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
754 Independant - BMX QC Rilan Arnold 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Tourigny Zack
(100 929 916 58)
Le p'tit cowboys
4th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
533 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Victor Dupuy
(100 803 543 76)
5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
C-19 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Médéryk Gilbert 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
407 BMX Drummond QC Andy Poudrier
(100 946 389 41)
8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elois Martineau
(100 944 651 49)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
C-13 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tyson Guindon Tedesco
(100 807 581 40)
- 15 3rd REL+2:7 5th
C73 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Paquette
(405 2)
- 20 6th CR:8 6th

5-6 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 Club Unknown ? Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
la coccinelle
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
91 BMX QSA QC Lea St Pierre
(100 904 641 03)
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault
(100 911 827 11)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
951 Club Unknown ? Maelie Giroux
(100 925 257 55)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
969 BMX Crabtree QC Charlotte Bourcier
(100 946 364 16)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

7-8 ans feminin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
Privateer factory
2 6 1st 4th 1st
919 Club Unknown ? Féenix Ouvrard 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
4 13 3rd 2nd DNF:8
945 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne Cote
(100 591 674 55)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
6 17 6th 6th 5th
930 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivia Ovalle Cisternas
(100 894 310 51)
Olivia
7 21 7th 7th 7th
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones
(537 80)
8 22 8th 8th 6th

7 ans masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Héon
(100 884 757 04)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
2nd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
530 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Kristian Mancini
(100 944 907 14)
3rd 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
4th 3rd - 11 3rd 6th 2nd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
5th 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
6th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
7th 4th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam Archambault
(100 944 169 52)
8th 4th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
713 BMX La Tuque QC Élie Mimeault 1st-B 6th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
C-59 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Effix Dostie 2nd-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
531 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zackary Debellefeuille
(100 594 945 28)
3rd-B 5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
4th-B 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
582 Cycle Max QC Charles Edouard Lebeau
(100 797 607 57)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro
(100 828 107 02)
- - 14 4th 4th 6th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon
(100 797 943 05)
- - 17 5th 4th CR:8
C17 Club Unknown ? Liam Lavictoire - - ## 6th CR:7 DNS

8 ans masculin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
2nd 2nd - 9 1st 4th 4th
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
3rd 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier
(100 824 260 35)
4th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
5th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
6th 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
7th 4th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
8th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
1st-B 5th - 12 DNF:6 1st 5th
P 68 BMX Gatineau QC Samuel Robichaud
(142 5)
2nd-B 5th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
3rd-B 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
701 BMX Beauport QC Scott Lapointe
(100 556 209 92)
CR-B 6th - 12 DNF:6 3rd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
- - 14 3rd REL+2:8 3rd
E67 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Laurin
(148 1)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
722 BMX Gatineau QC Logan Marcotte-Demers
(536 84)
- - 15 7th 2nd 6th
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain
(100 842 077 04)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 18 6th 6th DNF:6
C-83 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ethan Lacroix
(335 4)
- - 18 4th 7th 7th

9-10 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
908 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
922 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Daphne Dupuy
(100 629 536 87)
2 7 1st 3rd 3rd
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
3 12 CR:9 2nd 1st
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloé Bernard
(100 535 652 02)
Bombshell
4 13 3rd 6th 4th
971 Independant - BMX QC Teighan Arnold 5 14 5th 4th 5th
929 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella Ethier
(100 611 821 26)
6 15 4th 5th 6th
980 BMX Montreal QC Zoé Simard-St-Pierre - ## CR:9 7th DNS

9-10 ans sport masculin (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 566 41)
1st 2nd 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
2nd 1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
3rd 1st 2nd - 6 4th 1st 1st
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
4th 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais
(100 837 511 94)
5th 4th 4th - 12 7th 2nd 3rd
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
6th 3rd 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
605 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Lanthier
(100 823 504 55)
7th 3rd 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
8th 4th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
1st-B 8th 2nd - 9 1st 4th 4th
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberté 2nd-B 6th 1st - 5 1st 1st 3rd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
3rd-B 7th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay
(100 797 473 20)
4th-B 6th 4th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
T55 Cycle Max QC Zakary Poirier
(317 7)
5th-B 7th 3rd - 12 2nd 5th 5th
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
6th-B 5th 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
7th-B 5th 4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
636 Club Unknown ? Xavier Giroux
(100 610 417 77)
CR-B 8th 3rd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
660 BMX Crabtree QC Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
- 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
- 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier
(100 822 633 57)
- 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille
(100 579 633 42)
- DNS - 11# 2nd DNF:7 2nd
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
- - - 13 4th DNF:7 2nd
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - - 14 6th 4th 4th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller
(100 610 076 27)
- - - 14 5th 4th 5th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - - 15 5th 4th 6th
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste
(100 599 003 12)
- - - 15 3rd 5th 7th
60 BMX Beauport QC Raphael Bureau
(100 565 010 66)
- - - 16 4th 6th 6th
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes Jacobs
(100 940 761 39)
Cycle LM
- - - 17 DNF:7 5th 5th
E84 Club Unknown ? Cedrik Bourdeau
(289 5)
- - - 17 6th 5th 6th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- - - 18 6th 7th 5th
C 38 Club Unknown ? Mathias Castonguay
(162 8)
- - - 18 5th 6th 7th
88 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lucas Cunat Millotte
(100 585 617 12)
- - - 19 7th 6th 6th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau
(100 884 834 81)
- - - 19 6th 7th 6th
539 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Etienne St Arnaud
(100 944 656 54)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
741 BMX Crabtree QC Renaud Bourcier
(100 630 455 36)
- - - ## 7th CR:8 DNS

9-10 ans expert masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe
(100 621 275 71)
1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais
(100 629 542 93)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
FXR RACING
3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
4th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas
(100 886 858 68)
PEDRO
5th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
7th - 13 4th 3rd 6th
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor
(100 610 396 56)
8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
1st-B - 16 2nd REL+2:9 5th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
2nd-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
3rd-B - 14 7th 4th 3rd
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard
(100 626 347 02)
4th-B - 17 6th 6th 5th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre
(100 525 172 95)
5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
CR-B - 18 6th 5th 7th

11-12 ans feminin (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
(100 599 461 82)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
2nd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
5th - 10 7th 1st 2nd
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
6th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
7th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
8th - 10 1st 4th 5th
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(927)
1st-B - 13 6th 3rd 4th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
2nd-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
(100 842 076 03)
3rd-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
932 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mia Rousseau
(100 949 606 57)
CR-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
953 BMX Montreal QC Emmanuelle Hudon
(100 822 078 84)
CR-B - 20 6th 7th 7th

11-12 ans sport masculin (34 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
1st 1st 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
2nd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay
(100 583 431 57)
3rd 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty 4th 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
5th 3rd 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
6th 4th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
7th 4th 1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
8th 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones
(536 46)
1st-B 8th 2nd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge 2nd-B 6th 3rd - 12 2nd 3rd 7th
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
3rd-B 5th 3rd - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Ethier
(100 611 820 25)
4th-B 7th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
5th-B 6th 4th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
6th-B 7th 4th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret
(100 535 710 60)
7th-B 5th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
549 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emile Dupuy
(100 604 367 41)
CR-B 8th 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- 5th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
896 Club Unknown ? Thomas Poirier
(100 599 009 18)
- 5th - 12 6th 2nd 4th
755 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maddox Labre
(100 945 723 54)
- 5th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael-Antoine Lefebvre
(100 810 619 71)
- 5th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
562 Cycle Max QC Vincent Brochet
(100 610 391 51)
- - - 14 6th 4th 4th
726 BMX Crabtree QC Léo Aubin - - - 14 4th 6th 4th
603 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu Cote
(100 591 673 54)
- - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
- - - 15 5th 6th 4th
C89 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Loick Trempe
(344 9)
- - - 16 5th 5th 6th
540 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Dumont Giroux
(100 805 798 03)
- - - 16 4th 6th 6th
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier
(100 603 621 71)
- - - 16 5th 4th 7th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne
(100 520 100 67)
- - - 16 4th 5th 7th
650 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Felix Bellemare
(100 807 578 37)
- - - 17 7th 5th 5th
698 BMX Beauport QC James Lapointe
(100 556 208 91)
- - - 18 7th 6th 5th
552 Club Unknown ? Philip Bercier - - - 18 6th 7th 5th
E20 BMX Sherbrooke QC Loik Auger
(322 6)
- - - 19 6th 7th 6th
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
691 BMX Beauport QC Charles Paradis
(100 799 876 95)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

11-12 ans expert masculin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
661 BMX Crabtree QC Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
564 Cycle Max QC Etienne Mcgee
(100 598 995 04)
5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
6th - 13 3rd 7th 3rd
560 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai Cheng
(100 623 000 50)
7th - 14 5th 5th 4th
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
1st-B - 15 4th 6th 5th
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin
(100 517 171 48)
2nd-B - 14 5th 3rd 6th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
3rd-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
4th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin Laprairie
(100 523 578 53)
5th-B - 24 8th 8th 8th
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page
(100 617 379 55)
6th-B - 18 6th 5th 7th
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys
(100 610 702 71)
7th-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
742 Club Unknown ? Félix-Antoine Bonneau - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

13-14 ans sport masculin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare
(100 517 300 80)
3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
hotel national
4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
5th - 8 2nd 5th 1st
449 BMX QSA QC Maxim Tremblay
(100 588 584 69)
6th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau
(528 98)
7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
538 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim Hamelin
(100 789 694 01)
CR - 11 1st 2nd DNF:8
662 BMX Crabtree QC Noah Xavier Rousseau
(100 604 524 04)
1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie
(100 623 854 31)
2nd-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
545 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Brodeur
(100 752 875 42)
3rd-B - 22 7th 7th 8th
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie Pelletier
(100 611 721 23)
DJ Elemix
4th-B - 18 8th 6th 4th
592 BMX Gatineau QC Thomas Lauzon
(100 910 616 61)
5th-B - 21 6th 8th 7th
719 BMX Gatineau QC Gabriel Marcotte-Demers
(536 83)
6th-B - 21 8th 8th 5th
24 Cycle Max QC William Bond
(100 597 483 44)
CR-B - 16 6th 7th 3rd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy Tremblay
(100 552 005 59)
CR-B - 16 5th 4th 7th

13-14 ans expert masculin (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller
(100 539 817 93)
2nd 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette
(100 523 571 46)
3rd 3rd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot 4th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau
(100 520 097 64)
Hevo bmx racing team
5th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
6th 4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
576 Cycle Max QC Nicolas Brochet
(100 610 387 47)
7th 1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
rival BMX, Kenny Racing
8th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan Charbonneau
(100 532 192 34)
1st-B 5th - 6 1st 4th 1st
696 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
2nd-B 7th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
3rd-B 6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne Gamelin
(100 532 196 38)
4th-B 6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon
(100 563 688 05)
5th-B 8th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard
(100 549 867 55)
6th-B 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle
(100 623 056 09)
7th-B 5th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
13 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Charlotte Demontigny
(100 523 487 59)
8th-B 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
- - 14 5th REL+2:6 3rd
447 BMX QSA QC Maverick Hawey
(100 588 535 20)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
572 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' Connor
(100 610 393 53)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
312 Club Unknown ? Emy Poirier
(100 519 940 04)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
101 BMX Montreal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans feminin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
845 Independant - BMX QC Emma Robbescheuten 1st - 6 1st 4th 1st
828 Club Unknown ? Emma Touchette 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
818 Club Unknown ? Celeste Bigras
(100 940 537 09)
3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
829 BMX Gatineau QC Marie Jeanne Cote
(100 792 793 93)
4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 5th - 9 3rd 1st 5th
817 Cycle Max QC Nancy Bergeron
(100 610 006 54)
6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
947 BMX Gatineau QC Ariane Lemieux Latulippe (BW13-14)
(100 621 274 70)
7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre (BW13-14)
(100 563 740 57)
8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby (BW13-14)
(100 520 112 79)
1st-B - 13 3rd 6th 4th
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
E93 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marianne Arsenault
(303 4)
3rd-B - 16 6th DNF:5 5th
826 Club Unknown ? Chloe` Veilleux (BW17-24)
(100 948 631 52)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans sport masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton
(100 605 694 10)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
289 BMX Crabtree QC Cedric Henault
(100 604 522 02)
2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
500 BMX Montreal QC Vincent Landry 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie Fournier
(100 520 056 23)
Privateer Factory
4th - 7 1st 1st 5th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque
(100 536 983 72)
5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
241 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexis Brodeur
(100 752 874 41)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge
(535 18)
DNF - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan Bistodeau
(100 619 891 45)
1st-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
267 BMX Gatineau QC Xavier St Germain
(100 842 078 05)
2nd-B - 14 3rd 6th 5th
95 BMX Montreal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS
42 BMX Montreal QC Alexis Loubert
(100 821 935 38)
Pedro
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans expert masculin (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
LED
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
Hevo
2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
227 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix Bedard
(100 609 271 95)
3rd 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
4th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin
(502 82)
5th 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne Diotte
(100 525 166 89)
BIG A
6th 2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(535 17)
7th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
199 CNCB-Bolt QC Simon Olivier Lepine
(100 535 751 04)
8th 4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
(100 604 734 20)
100% canada et boutique D-chaîné
1st-B 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier Mathys
(100 541 470 00)
2nd-B 5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
3rd-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
458 BMX La Tuque QC Frederic Charland
(100 535 716 66)
4th-B 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
238 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier Charbonneau
(100 532 191 33)
5th-B 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
375 CNCB-Bolt QC Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
6th-B 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
19 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine Trottier
(100 532 929 92)
7th-B 7th - 10 5th 1st 4th
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic Theriault
(100 511 962 77)
CR-B 7th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon
(100 548 800 55)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
396 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine Boilard
(100 604 598 78)
- - 17 5th 5th CR:7
266 BMX Gatineau QC William Veilleux
(100 633 264 32)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

25 & + Feminin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon
(100 902 990 01)
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant
(100 771 051 79)
4th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
805 BMX QSA QC Julie Villeneuve
(100 781 776 37)
5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 7th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valérie Fredette
(536 45)
1st-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
2nd-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
813 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Genevieve Fortin
(100 636 264 25)
3rd-B - 19 7th 5th 7th
823 Cycle Max QC Caroline Lachance
(100 940 767 45)
4th-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture
(100 903 043 54)
CR-B - 18 5th 7th 6th
837 BMX Crabtree QC Annick Genereux
(100 630 452 33)
- ## 6th CR:9 DNS

17-29 ans masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard
(100 596 704 41)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
308 BMX QSA QC Nicolas Laroche 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
59 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Megane Belanger (BWE)
(100 108 637 78)
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
207 BMX Gatineau QC Kevin Lemieux 8th - 15 6th 4th 5th
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
- ## 4th CR:7 DNS
178 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin - ## 3rd CR:8 DNS
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte - ## 5th CR:8 DNS

35 ans & + Sport Masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
302 BMX Montreal QC Sylvain Hudon
(147 3)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
290 BMX Crabtree QC Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
721 BMX Gatineau QC Daniel Demers
(536 85)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
226 BMX Rive-Sud QC Philippe Villemure
(100 773 154 48)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
230 BMX Rive-Sud QC Guillaume Daigle
(100 927 974 56)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
75 BMX Montreal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

35 ans & + expert Masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
3 12 3rd 3rd 6th
310 Independant - BMX QC Christophe Marion
trakkof . vélo station
4 13 6th 4th 3rd
260 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
5 14 4th 5th 5th
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
6 15 5th 6th 4th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
7 22 7th 7th 8th
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
8 23 8th 8th 7th

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 Independant - BMX QC Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 Club Unknown ? Emilie Lessard (BCSW13-16) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
154 Independant - BMX QC Christophe Marion
trakkof . vélo station
1 3 1st 1st 1st
145 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel Fournier
(100 815 283 79)
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
3 10 2nd REL+2:6 2nd
281 Club Unknown ? David Cunat
(100 774 262 89)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
94 BMX Drummond QC Eric Languille
(100 716 214 47)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
44 BMX Gatineau QC Rick Lemieux
(100 535 755 08)
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
247 Independant - BMX QC Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
124 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Goudreau Parent
(100 636 270 31)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
148 BMX Beauport QC Vincent Lapointe
(100 532 907 70)
5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
156 Independant - BMX QC Vianney Levesque (BCSM17-29)
(100 536 981 70)
8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube (BCSM17-29)
(100 945 759 90)
- 14 4th 4th 6th
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
(100 617 351 27)
- 18 CR:8 5th 5th
460 BMX Crabtree QC Eloic Theriault
(100 511 962 77)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Senior elite 19 ans & + Masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
Rechapage 2000
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
70 BMX QSA QC Riley Meyer-Clement
Performance Bégin/Maple3
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
100 Hevo BMX Racing Team QC Edouard Proulx (BMJ)
(506 22)
bazou
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ)
SYLCA CONSTRUCTION ET FIT ACTION
5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
303 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
609 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Gagnon (BMJ)
(100 539 359 23)
7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
29 BMX QSA QC Frederick Laroche
(100 092 356 93)
8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
1st-B - 13 5th 5th 3rd
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
2nd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
CR-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
38 Independant - BMX QC Nicolas Londono - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Top of Report