End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #8

BMX Rive-Sud, 3 août 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-août-aaaa 10:35:49

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 372

Total Riders = 358

9-10 ans sport masculin (37 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
1st 1st 2nd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin 2nd 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
3rd 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
4th 2nd 2nd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
5th 3rd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais
(100 837 511 94)
6th 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
7th 3rd 1st - 8 1st 5th 2nd
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
REL+2 4th 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
1st-B 5th 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
2nd-B 5th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
702 BMX Beauport QC Charlie Dube
(100 796 433 47)
3rd-B 6th 3rd - 11 6th 3rd 2nd
493 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Médérick Rousseau 4th-B 6th 3rd - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
A96 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec Phaneuf 5th-B 7th 3rd - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
660 Club Unknown ? Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
6th-B 8th 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
584 Cycle Max QC Adrien Bigras
(100 940 535 07)
7th-B 7th 4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
8th-B 8th 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
751 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rivest
(100 950 822 12)
- 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
- 5th - 11 4th 1st 6th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau
(100 884 834 81)
- 5th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin
(100 842 079 06)
- 5th - 13 2nd 6th 5th
S-42 BMX QSA QC Renaud Grenier - - - 14 4th 6th 4th
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
- - - 16 REL+2:9 4th 3rd
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste
(100 599 003 12)
- - - 16 5th 8th 3rd
667 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - - 16 8th 3rd 5th
88 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lucas Cunat Millotte
(100 585 617 12)
- - - 16 7th 4th 5th
C38 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mathias Castonguay - - - 16 6th 4th 6th
L50 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathéo Béland - - - 16 5th 5th 6th
637 BMX Montréal QC Guillaume Grondin
(100 925 366 67)
- - - 16 4th 5th 7th
60 BMX Beauport QC Raphael Bureau
(100 565 010 66)
- - - 17 5th 7th 5th
L51 Cycle Max QC Zachary Lauzon - - - 18 7th 5th 6th
626 BMX Shawi QC Matheo Deschesnes
(100 937 465 41)
- - - 19 5th 6th 8th
H23 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Alexis Lemay - - - 20 7th 7th 6th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - - 20 6th 7th 7th
442 BMX QSA QC Raphael Thibault
(100 810 560 12)
- - - 21 6th 7th 8th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

7 ans masculin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini 3rd 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
4th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
5th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
591 BMX Gatineau QC Oscar Gladish
(100 915 880 87)
6th 3rd - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
586 BMX Gatineau QC Liam Sigouin
(100 562 730 17)
7th 4th - 11 6th 1st 4th
668 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rochette
(100 924 540 17)
8th 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel 1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
2nd-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
435 BMX QSA QC Alexandre Grenier
(100 904 634 93)
3rd-B 6th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
654 BMX La Tuque QC Mason Pronovost
(100 817 641 12)
4th-B 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
X58 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Emile Villemure - - 14 5th 4th 5th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
- - 16 7th 6th 3rd
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon
(100 797 943 05)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
E87 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Malik Gionet-Davies - - 16 5th 5th 6th
L52 Cycle Max QC Raphael Lauzon - - 18 4th REL+2:8 6th
F65 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zakary Oligny - - 18 5th 6th 7th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
- - 19 6th 7th 6th

8 ans masculin (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
760 Club Unknown ? Louka Baril
(100 641 737 66)
2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
3rd 2nd - 8 DNF:5 2nd 1st
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
4th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
5th 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier 6th 4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
7th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
8th 4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
1st-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
678 BMX Cap QC Charles Antoine Dumas
(100 918 370 55)
2nd-B 6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie
(100 797 997 59)
3rd-B 7th - 9 4th 1st DNF:4
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
4th-B REL+2:10 - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
664 Club Unknown ? Anthony Martel
(100 808 383 66)
5th-B 6th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
6th-B 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
7th-B 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain
(100 842 077 04)
DNS - 12# 5th 4th 3rd
502 BMX Beauport QC William Therrien
(100 611 864 69)
- - 13 3rd 5th 5th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier
(100 799 885 07)
- - 14 4th 4th 6th
776 BMX La Tuque QC Felix Berube - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11-12 ans feminin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
2nd 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
3rd 3rd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
4th 2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
5th 4th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(100 542 731 00)
6th 4th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
(100 599 461 82)
7th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
8th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
974 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 1st-B 5th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier
(100 817 357 19)
2nd-B 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
905 BMX QSA QC Naomie Guillemette
(100 559 377 59)
3rd-B 6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
4th-B 6th - 14 5th 5th 4th
932 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mia Rousseau
(100 949 606 57)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
952 BMX Montréal QC Valerie Grondin
(100 925 367 68)
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
(100 842 076 03)
- - 16 4th REL+2:8 4th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
- - 18 6th 5th CR:7

11-12 ans sport masculin (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
S-89 BMX Rive-Sud QC Remi Boisselle 2nd 2nd - 10 2nd 7th 1st
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
3rd 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
452 BMX QSA QC Félix-Antoine Tremblay 4th 3rd - 9 1st 4th 4th
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones 5th 4th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
6th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty
(100 820 245 94)
7th 4th - 8 1st 2nd 5th
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre 8th 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
1st-B 7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
561 Cycle Max QC Clement Bigras
(100 940 539 11)
2nd-B 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
3rd-B 5th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
430 BMX QSA QC Louis-Gabriel Boutet 4th-B 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
5th-B 6th - 9 3rd 5th 1st
557 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Loik Connell
(100 837 504 87)
6th-B 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret
(100 535 710 60)
7th-B 8th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
522 BMX Beauport QC Nathan Therrien
(100 611 861 66)
8th-B 5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
- - 14 4th 6th 4th
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
- - 14 7th 1st 6th
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
- - 15 3rd 5th DNF:7
552 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Philip Bercier
(100 599 456 77)
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge - - 16 5th 4th 7th
648 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Julien Meunier
(100 935 447 60)
- - 18 DNF:8 5th 5th
643 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Preville
(100 817 341 03)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
472 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Desbiens - - 18 5th 7th 6th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette
(100 940 526 95)
- - 19 7th 8th 4th
A80 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Couture - - 20 6th 7th 7th
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Antoine Lefebvre
(100 810 619 71)
- - 20 6th 6th 8th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne - - 21 8th 8th 5th
743 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Claing
(100 944 328 17)
- - 21 7th 6th 8th
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- - 22 8th 7th 7th
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
- - 23 7th 8th 8th

13-14 ans sport masculin (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier
(100 629 541 92)
3rd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
4th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
729 Club Unknown ? Nathan De Lasalle 5th 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
413 BMX Drummond QC Samuel Lafond
(100 535 734 84)
6th 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
494 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew Paquin 7th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau 8th 3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
538 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim Hamelin
(100 789 694 01)
1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie
(100 623 854 31)
2nd-B 5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
592 BMX Gatineau QC Thomas Lauzon
(100 910 616 61)
3rd-B 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noémy Tremblay 4th-B 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
451 BMX QSA QC Alexis Routhier
(100 553 339 35)
5th-B 8th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
24 Cycle Max QC William Bond
(100 597 483 44)
6th-B 7th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie Pelletier
(100 611 721 23)
7th-B 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
CR-B DNF:8 - 11 3rd 4th 4th
623 CNCB-Bolt QC Malik Ascui-Carter - - 14 6th 5th 3rd
S91 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Treitz - - 14 5th 5th 4th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
- - 14 4th 4th 6th
575 Cycle Max QC Justin Mallet
(100 915 307 96)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
753 BMX Rive-Sud QC Shane Lafleur
(100 952 453 91)
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
X 96 Club Unknown ? Philippe Robillard
(100 949 656 10)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th

13-14 ans expert masculin (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot
(100 570 221 39)
2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
4th 3rd - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
5th 3rd - 12 2nd 6th 4th
101 BMX Montréal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
6th 2nd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
7th 4th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
8th 4th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
1st-B 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan Charbonneau
(100 532 192 34)
2nd-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
3rd-B 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
578 Cycle Max QC Joshua Berlinguette
(100 596 730 67)
4th-B 5th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle - - 13 5th 4th 4th
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau - - 15 5th 5th 5th
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
- - 15 4th 6th 5th
669 Club Unknown ? Remi Lemieux
(100 608 390 87)
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
13 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Demontigny - - 17 6th 5th 6th
571 Cycle Max QC Olivier Nash
(100 609 077 95)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

35 ans et + expert masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt
(100 607 738 17)
1st - 10 4th 5th 1st
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
260 Cycle Max QC Jean Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
3rd - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
127 BMX Beauport QC Maxime Beaumont
(100 532 260 05)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
30 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis Rincon
(100 585 565 57)
6th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
247 Club Unknown ? Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
CR - 6 1st 1st 4th
295 BMX Shawi QC Denis Jr Bedard
(100 605 695 11)
CR - 12 3rd 4th 5th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
- 14 6th 4th 4th
L53 BMX Shawi QC Sarah Biron - 14 5th 3rd 6th
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
- 17 5th 5th CR:7

15-16 ans sport masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon
(100 516 987 58)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy Cholette 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
289 Club Unknown ? Cedric Henault 4th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge 5th - 14 5th 3rd 6th
95 BMX Montréal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu Poirier
(100 924 037 96)
7th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
206 BMX Drummond QC Félix St-Sauveur 8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
500 BMX Montréal QC Vincent Landry
(100 822 079 85)
1st-B - 15 3rd 5th 7th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
2nd-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
L54 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Gabriel Favreau 3rd-B - 16 7th 6th 3rd
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan Bistodeau
(100 619 891 45)
4th-B - 18 6th 7th 5th
267 BMX Gatineau QC Xavier St Germain
(100 842 078 05)
5th-B - 18 7th 5th 6th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque CR-B - 22 6th DNF:7 CR:9

17-29 ans masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
311 Club Unknown ? Pol Emil Doucet
(100 107 207 06)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
315 Cycle Max QC Maxime Gagnon
(100 816 565 03)
2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
288 Club Unknown ? William Brisebois
(100 623 125 78)
3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard
(100 596 704 41)
6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin
(100 628 245 57)
7th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
84 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary Hamel
(100 625 807 44)
8th - 8 1st 2nd 5th
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
1st-B - 16 8th 7th 1st
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte 2nd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
3rd-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
4th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
XXXXX2 BMX Gatineau QC Nicolas Lacoursiere
(100 963 859 51)
CR-B - 18 5th 5th 8th
326 BMX Sherbrooke QC Cedric Beaudoin Rose CR-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
59 Club Unknown ? Megne Belanger CR-B - 22 7th DNF:8 7th

35 ans et + sport masculin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
229 BMX Rive-Sud QC Loic Wae Tion (BM30-34)
(100 827 647 27)
1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
221 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Grenier
(100 045 409 94)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
261 Cycle Max QC Sebastien Bigras
(100 940 532 04)
3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
4th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
290 Club Unknown ? Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
5th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
S-65 BMX QSA QC Patrick Thibault 6th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
75 BMX Montréal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
7th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
297 BMX Beauport QC Cedric Touchette
(100 926 940 89)
8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
1st-B - 15 5th 4th 6th
380 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Francis Rocheleau 2nd-B - 14 4th 6th 4th
244 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alain Martineau
(100 549 918 09)
3rd-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
352 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jean Francois Phaneuf
(100 953 420 88)
4th-B - 20 6th 8th 6th
293 BMX Cap QC Alexandre Dumas
(100 837 505 88)
5th-B - 18 6th 5th 7th
279 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Jean Luc Meunier
(100 935 445 58)
6th-B - 21 7th 6th 8th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier
(100 809 968 02)
7th-B - 22 8th 7th 7th
202 BMX Drummond QC Jean-Frédéric Duval DNF-B - 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
172 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
164 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
4th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
116 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
114 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre 8th - 14 DNF:6 4th 4th
908 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard (BCSW13-16) - 15 5th 5th 5th
170 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
- 15 4th 6th 5th
165 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
- 16 5th 5th 6th

5-6 ans masculin (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
3rd 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
S36 BMX QSA QC Jake Gagne 4th 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette
(100 940 529 01)
5th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
K96 BMX La Tuque QC Malik Proteau 6th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
7th 3rd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
492 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcom Rousseau 8th 4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
687 BMX Beauport QC Derek Dussault
(100 933 610 66)
1st-B DNF:6 - 4 1st 2nd 1st
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard
(100 909 490 02)
2nd-B 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
489 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Desrochers
(100 928 993 08)
3rd-B 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
409 BMX Drummond QC Hayden Duval 4th-B 5th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
P11 BMX Gatineau QC Eloi Beaudin - - 14 6th 4th 4th
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elois Martineau
(100 944 651 49)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
484 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16)
(100 948 288 00)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
480 BMX Rive-Sud QC Malik Beland (BM5-6-16)
(100 950 821 11)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Pelletier - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

5-6 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins
(100 827 268 36)
2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault
(100 911 827 11)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
X59 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Juliette Villemure 4th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
5th - 3 1st 1st 1st
91 BMX QSA QC Lea St Pierre
(100 904 641 03)
6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Beatrice Tanguay (BW5-6-16)
(100 927 622 92)
7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
946 BMX Gatineau QC Olivia Sigouin
(100 941 904 18)
- 12 5th 4th 3rd
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

7-8 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Féenix Ouvrard 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
960 BMX Crabtree QC Alice Durand
(100 938 957 78)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
930 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivia Ovalle Cisternas - 12 4th 4th 4th
956 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Lily Rose Preville
(100 944 320 09)
- 15 5th 5th 5th

9-10 ans feminin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
955 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Laurence Bellemare
(100 516 989 60)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
(100 535 652 02)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
980 BMX Montréal QC Zoé Simard-St-Pierre 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
957 BMX La Tuque QC Laurence Berube
(100 825 796 19)
5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
959 Club Unknown ? Olivia Rochette
(100 924 538 15)
6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette
(100 940 527 96)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
850 BMX Gatineau QC Nellie Gladish
(100 915 879 86)
8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
X57 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Adrianne Villemure - 15 5th 5th 5th
943 BMX Gatineau QC Maeva Sigouin
(100 941 902 16)
- 15 5th 4th 6th
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans feminin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt (BW13-14)
(100 636 266 27)
1st - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby (BW13-14)
(100 520 112 79)
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre (BW13-14)
(100 563 740 57)
3rd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
844 Club Unknown ? Gabrielle Ouellette (BW17-24)
(100 512 223 47)
4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
828 BMX Gatineau QC Emma Touchette 5th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 7th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
T48 Cycle Max QC Charlotte Mallet 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
L40 BMX Shawi QC Laurie Cossette (BW13-14) - 14 5th 4th 5th
610 BMX Gatineau QC Hannah Mohamed Leroux
(100 837 256 33)
- 14 4th 5th DNF:5

25 ans & + feminin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
843 Club Unknown ? Ariane Gaudet
(100 086 187 35)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon
(100 902 990 01)
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant
(100 771 051 79)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere
(100 628 193 05)
5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
821 Cycle Max QC Melanie Besner
(100 940 447 16)
CR - 10 2nd 1st 7th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal
(100 799 246 47)
1st-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
804 BMX QSA QC Cindy Tremblay
(100 902 980 88)
2nd-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
830 BMX Montréal QC Catherine Hemond
(100 925 368 69)
3rd-B - 21 8th 7th 6th
823 Cycle Max QC Caroline Lachance
(100 940 767 45)
4th-B - 22 7th 8th 7th
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
CR-B - 15 4th 3rd DNF:8
325 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Josiane Boucher CR-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
916 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Annie Fournier CR-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

9-10 ans expert masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
2nd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais
(100 629 542 93)
2nd - 9 1st 1st 7th
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
4th - 8 5th 2nd 1st
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
5th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
461 BMX QSA QC Vincent Boutet 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
674 BMX Cap QC Nataniel Baril
(100 641 743 72)
DNF - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas DNF - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
1st-B - 14 4th 4th 6th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre 2nd-B - 18 CR:9 4th 5th
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay 3rd-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
4th-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
5th-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
6th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th

11-12 ans expert masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
3rd - 9 1st 6th 2nd
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin Laprairie
(100 523 578 53)
4th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
7th - 9 4th 1st 4th
661 Club Unknown ? Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
8th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
1st-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
632 BMX Shawi QC Keremy Page 2nd-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
3rd-B - 14 4th 6th 4th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
4th-B - 16 6th 4th 6th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
110 BMX QSA QC Tomy Bedard
(100 771 050 78)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie
(100 892 737 30)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
125 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Frederick Pelletier
(100 623 787 61)
5 16 5th 5th 6th
281 Club Unknown ? David Cunat
(100 774 262 89)
6 17 6th 6th 5th
138 BMX Gatineau QC Mousa Mohamed
(100 839 988 49)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
145 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel Fournier
(100 815 283 79)
8 24 DNF:8 8th 8th

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
158 Club Unknown ? Pol Emil Doucet (BCSM17-29)
(100 107 207 06)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
44 BMX Gatineau QC Rick Lemieux
(100 535 755 08)
2nd - 8 5th 1st 2nd
247 Club Unknown ? Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
140 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Steve Grenier
(100 524 055 45)
4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
153 Club Unknown ? Luc Ouellette
(100 604 737 23)
5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29)
(100 604 742 28)
6th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
(100 617 351 27)
7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
155 BMX La Tuque QC Sebastien Pronovost
(100 817 639 10)
CR - 8 1st 2nd DNF:5
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube (BCSM17-29)
(100 945 759 90)
- 11 2nd 5th 4th
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
- 12 2nd 5th 5th

15-16 ans expert masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
1st - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
2nd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
(100 599 537 61)
3rd - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau
(100 623 741 15)
4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
5th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne-Diotte 7th - 8 1st 1st 6th
238 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier Charbonneau
(100 532 191 33)
8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
- 12 5th 3rd 4th
120 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent Robillard
(100 609 276 03)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
375 Club Unknown ? Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
- 15 6th 5th 4th

19-29 ans Senior masculin (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romain Balla
(100 630 372 50)
1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard Proulx (BMJ) 2nd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
303 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
4th - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
881 BMX Montréal QC Matheus Lott
(100 063 691 43)
5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
117 Club Unknown ? Edouard Brisebois (BMJ)
(100 511 930 45)
6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins
(100 054 695 68)
7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
70 Club Unknown ? Riley Meyer Clement
(100 457 920 64)
1st-B - 15 5th 3rd 7th
81 BMX QSA QC Frederick Laroche
(100 092 356 93)
2nd-B - 16 5th 7th 4th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
3rd-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ) 4th-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
5th-B - 16 6th 5th 5th

Top of Report