End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #9

BMX Rive-Sud, 4 août 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-août-aaaa 15:04:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 328

Total Riders = 317

9-10 ans sport masculin (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin 1st 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte
(100 799 231 32)
2nd 1st 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur
(100 596 755 92)
3rd 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau
(100 549 916 07)
4th 3rd 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume
(100 558 361 13)
5th 3rd 2nd - 8 4th 1st 3rd
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault
(100 604 362 36)
6th 4th 3rd - 10 1st 5th 4th
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais
(100 837 511 94)
7th 4th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed
(100 817 363 25)
8th 1st 3rd - 11 3rd 7th 1st
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette
(100 559 378 60)
1st-B 6th 1st - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard
(100 562 724 11)
2nd-B 5th 4th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
702 BMX Beauport QC Charlie Dube
(100 796 433 47)
3rd-B 8th 2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine
(100 591 530 08)
4th-B 5th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin
(100 842 079 06)
5th-B 7th 4th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
(100 546 953 51)
6th-B 8th 4th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
F93 BMX Rive-Sud QC Liam Dubuc CR-B 6th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille
(100 579 633 42)
CR-B 7th 2nd - 8 2nd 5th 1st
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin
(100 559 393 75)
- 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
584 Cycle Max QC Adrien Bigras - 5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
660 Club Unknown ? Nathan Lepine
(100 808 386 69)
- 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne
(100 620 489 61)
- 5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
493 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Médérick Rousseau - - - 14 4th 4th 6th
751 Club Unknown ? Eliott Rivest
(100 950 822 12)
- - - 15 6th 4th 5th
88 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lucas Cunat Millotte
(100 585 617 12)
- - - 15 4th 6th 5th
477 BMX Rive-Sud QC Cedrik Godin
(100 623 142 95)
- - - 15 4th 5th 6th
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste
(100 599 003 12)
- - - 16 6th 6th 4th
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier
(100 822 633 57)
- - - 16 5th 6th 5th
A96 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alec Phaneuf - - - 17 6th 5th 6th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne
(100 911 830 14)
- - - 17 5th 5th 7th
T23 Cycle Max QC William Sharp - - - 18 6th 6th 6th
667 Club Unknown ? Benjamin Martel
(100 808 384 67)
- - - 18 7th 4th 7th
T37 Cycle Max QC Thomas Hewko - - - 19 7th 7th 5th
S-42 BMX QSA QC Renaud Grenier - - - 19 6th DNF:7 6th
775 BMX Shawi QC Victor Grosleau Cossette - - - 20 7th 6th 7th
E 33 BMX Sherbrooke QC Solem De La Bruere Dagenais - - - 21 7th 7th 7th
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre
(100 600 396 47)
- - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

5-6 ans masculin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette
(100 790 753 90)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier 3rd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
687 BMX Beauport QC Derek Dussault
(100 933 610 66)
4th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
H30 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Enzo Bouchard 5th 3rd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette
(100 940 529 01)
6th 3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard
(100 823 489 40)
7th 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
S36 BMX QSA QC Jake Gagne 8th 4th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
533 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Victor Dupuy
(100 803 543 76)
1st-B 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard
(100 909 490 02)
2nd-B 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
P11 BMX Gatineau QC Eloi Beaudin CR-B 5th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
492 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcom Rousseau CR-B 6th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
F11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yanis Raki - - 14 3rd 3rd CR:8
409 BMX Drummond QC Hayden Duval - - 15 5th 5th 5th
407 BMX Drummond QC Andy Poudrier
(100 946 389 41)
- - 16 6th 6th 4th
F28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Arnaud Beauchemin - - 17 5th CR:8 4th
653 BMX La Tuque QC Andy Pronovost
(100 938 956 77)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
411 BMX Drummond QC Ryan Poudrier
(100 946 390 42)
- - 17 5th 5th 7th
484 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16)
(100 948 288 00)
- - 20 7th 7th 6th

7 ans masculin (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie
(100 825 764 84)
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard
(100 583 433 59)
2nd 2nd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre
(100 631 462 73)
3rd 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini 4th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu
(100 815 258 54)
5th 1st - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
591 BMX Gatineau QC Oscar Gladish
(100 915 880 87)
6th 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel 7th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
586 BMX Gatineau QC Liam Sigouin
(100 562 730 17)
DNF 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine
(100 628 240 52)
1st-B 5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
654 BMX La Tuque QC Mason Pronovost
(100 817 641 12)
2nd-B 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
435 BMX QSA QC Alexandre Grenier
(100 904 634 93)
3rd-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
V-69 Club Unknown ? Antonin Paradis 4th-B 6th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu
(100 928 990 05)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
F58 BMX Rive-Sud QC Benjamin Otis - - 15 6th 5th 4th
F65 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zakary Oligny - - 17 6th 5th 6th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin
(100 948 309 21)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
E87 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Malik Gionet Davies - - 18 5th CR:8 5th
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon
(100 797 943 05)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

8 ans masculin (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette
(100 591 665 46)
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin
(100 615 921 52)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
(100 520 106 73)
3rd 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard
(100 562 726 13)
4th 2nd - 6 4th 1st 1st
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie
(100 797 997 59)
5th 4th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa
(100 803 656 92)
6th 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier 7th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette
(100 616 766 24)
8th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet
(100 937 090 54)
1st-B 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand
(100 825 741 61)
2nd-B 5th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain
(100 842 077 04)
3rd-B 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Samuel Daigle
(100 927 559 29)
4th-B 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
502 BMX Beauport QC William Therrien
(100 611 864 69)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy
(100 622 169 92)
- - 14 3rd 5th 6th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier
(100 799 885 07)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
(100 949 623 74)
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan
(100 933 575 31)
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
P-24 BMX Gatineau QC Nathan Desaulniers - - 18 6th 6th 6th

11-12 ans sport masculin (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
2nd 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin
(100 809 844 72)
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
452 Club Unknown ? Félix-Antoine Tremblay 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones 5th 3rd - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
561 Cycle Max QC Clement Bigras 6th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
710 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zackary Phaneuf
(100 940 515 84)
7th 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers
(100 563 704 21)
8th 4th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty
(100 820 245 94)
1st-B 6th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin
(100 615 919 50)
2nd-B 8th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin
(100 541 704 40)
3rd-B 5th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher
(100 824 242 17)
4th-B 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
87 BMX Shawi QC Robin Couvrette
(100 591 663 44)
5th-B 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
522 BMX Beauport QC Nathan Therrien
(100 611 861 66)
6th-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge 7th-B 8th - 13 4th 3rd 6th
598 BMX Gatineau QC Rafael Di Cola
(100 588 525 10)
8th-B 7th - 10 2nd 6th 2nd
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier
(100 603 621 71)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
552 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Philip Bercier
(100 599 456 77)
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel
(100 625 806 43)
- - 15 4th 4th 7th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette
(100 940 526 95)
- - 16 7th 6th 3rd
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Antoine Lefebvre
(100 810 619 71)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
476 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Desbiens - - 16 5th 5th 6th
549 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emile Dupuy
(100 604 367 41)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere
(100 886 855 65)
- - 18 6th 7th 5th
695 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin Lemay Fournier
(100 776 380 73)
- - 19 7th 6th 6th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne - - 21 7th 7th 7th
648 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Julien Meunier
(100 935 447 60)
- - 22 6th 7th CR:9
H53 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Liam Labonte - - 23 CR:9 7th 7th

13-14 ans sport masculin (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 849 33)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
494 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew Paquin 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
575 Cycle Max QC Justin Mallet
(100 915 307 96)
4th 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier
(100 629 541 92)
5th 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
729 Club Unknown ? Nathan Delasalle 6th 4th - 11 6th 4th 1st
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard
(100 824 196 68)
7th 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie
(100 623 854 31)
8th 4th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
538 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim Hamelin
(100 789 694 01)
1st-B 5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
24 Cycle Max QC William Bond
(100 597 483 44)
2nd-B 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
753 BMX Rive-Sud QC Shane Lafleur
(100 952 453 91)
3rd-B 6th - 12 2nd 5th 5th
415 BMX Drummond QC Emile Lacharite
(100 603 628 78)
4th-B 5th - 8 1st 5th 2nd
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau - - 13 6th 3rd 4th
592 BMX Gatineau QC Thomas Lauzon
(100 910 616 61)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noémy Tremblay - - 14 4th 5th 5th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee
(100 825 801 24)
- - 19 7th 6th 6th
A99 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Steben - - 20 5th CR:9 6th
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
(100 586 824 55)
- - 20 5th 6th CR:9
594 BMX Gatineau QC William Thomassin
(100 946 432 84)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13-14 ans expert masculin (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge
(100 584 642 07)
1st 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
101 BMX Montréal QC Louis Landry
(100 821 940 43)
2nd 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier
(100 618 958 82)
3rd 4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
(100 584 605 67)
4th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
578 Cycle Max QC Joshua Berlinguette
(100 596 730 67)
5th 2nd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
6th 2nd - 11 4th 4th 3rd
468 BMX Rive-Sud QC Yoan Phaneuf
(100 607 773 52)
7th 1st - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot
(100 570 221 39)
8th 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
733 Cycle Max QC Emile Roy
(100 800 395 32)
1st-B 7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume
(100 558 360 12)
2nd-B 6th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet
(100 547 912 40)
3rd-B 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux
(100 603 511 58)
4th-B 6th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau 5th-B 8th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch
(100 814 703 81)
6th-B 8th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle
(100 623 056 09)
7th-B 7th 1st 13 5th 3rd 5th
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan Charbonneau
(100 532 192 34)
8th-B 5th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
669 Club Unknown ? Remi Lemieux
(100 608 390 87)
- 2nd 13 5th 3rd 5th
13 Club Unknown ? Charlotte Demontigny - - 14 5th 5th 4th
XXXX5 Cycle Max QC Samuel Lepage
(100 610 102 53)
- - 14 2nd DNF:5 CR:7
571 Cycle Max QC Olivier Nash
(100 609 077 95)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th

11-12 ans feminin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay
(100 604 652 35)
1st - 9 7th 1st 1st
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault
(100 523 846 30)
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest
(100 826 365 06)
3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert
(100 529 205 54)
4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
211 BMX QSA QC Justine Beaudoin
(100 584 606 68)
5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux
(100 836 847 12)
6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
927 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxime Theriault
(100 542 731 00)
7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
964 BMX Beauport QC Iliana Figueroa Bernier
(100 797 461 08)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy
(100 586 791 22)
1st-B - 13 2nd 6th 5th
974 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier
(100 817 357 19)
3rd-B - 15 4th 6th 5th
905 BMX QSA QC Naomie Guillemette
(100 559 377 59)
4th-B - 19 5th 7th 7th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
(100 842 076 03)
5th-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure
(100 604 649 32)
6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

15-16 ans sport masculin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon
(100 516 987 58)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
95 BMX Montréal QC Emile Landry
(100 821 933 36)
3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
525 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jessy Cholette 4th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu Poirier
(100 924 037 96)
5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
500 BMX Montréal QC Vincent Landry
(100 822 079 85)
6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
206 BMX Drummond QC Félix St-Sauveur 7th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
289 Club Unknown ? Cedric Henault 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge
(100 837 507 90)
- 15 5th 4th 6th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque - 16 6th 5th 5th
810 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie Laforge - 16 5th 6th 5th

17-29 ans masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
315 Cycle Max QC Maxime Gagnon
(100 816 565 03)
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
84 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary Hamel
(100 625 807 44)
2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase
(100 810 615 67)
3rd - 10 3rd 1st REL:6
288 Club Unknown ? William Brisebois
(100 623 125 78)
4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin
(100 604 742 28)
5th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
309 BMX La Tuque QC Jessy Aubin
(100 628 245 57)
6th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste
(100 629 543 94)
7th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
231 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi Myre
(100 563 741 58)
CR - 8 2nd 1st 5th
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte 1st-B - 14 4th 6th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy
(100 605 692 08)
2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
256 Cycle Max QC Brandon Turcotte
(100 591 684 65)
3rd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
59 Club Unknown ? Mégane Bélanger - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

35 ans et + sport masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
221 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Grenier
(100 045 409 94)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
261 Cycle Max QC Sebastien Bigras 2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette
(100 842 082 09)
3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
352 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jean Francois Phaneuf
(100 953 420 88)
4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
290 Club Unknown ? Martin Lepine
(100 808 379 62)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
380 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Francis Rocheleau 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
75 BMX Montréal QC Martin Landry
(100 821 942 45)
7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
201 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
8th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
300 La Meute QC Simon Cooper
(100 591 489 64)
1st-B - 13 4th 5th 4th
279 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Jean Luc Meunier
(100 935 445 58)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier
(100 809 968 02)
3rd-B - 20 CR:8 6th 6th
202 BMX Drummond QC Jean-Frédéric Duval 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

35 ans et + expert masculin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt
(100 607 738 17)
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase
(100 810 613 65)
2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
247 Club Unknown ? Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
30 BMX Rive-Sud QC Luis Rincon
(100 585 565 57)
4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
310 Club Unknown ? Christophe Marion 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
260 Cycle Max QC Jean Philippe Provost
(100 588 186 59)
6th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
236 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre Brunet
(100 604 413 87)
7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau
(100 621 278 74)
- 12 3rd 4th 5th
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne
(100 911 831 15)
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

9-10 ans expert masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette
(100 611 859 64)
3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais
(100 629 542 93)
5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert
(100 559 380 62)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan
(100 527 764 68)
7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay 1st-B - 19 CR:8 6th 5th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
2nd-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson
(100 555 154 07)
3rd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre CR-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

11-12 ans expert masculin (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
661 Club Unknown ? Simon Tanguay
(100 632 782 35)
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
16 Cycle Max QC William Provost
(100 599 541 65)
2nd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
499 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis Brunet
(100 604 412 86)
3rd - 11 3rd 6th 2nd
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier
(100 524 054 44)
4th - 9 4th 1st 4th
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse
(100 610 665 34)
5th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau
(100 602 772 95)
6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby
(100 520 111 78)
7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire
(100 512 240 64)
REL - 4 1st 2nd 1st
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte
(100 620 556 31)
1st-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
611 BMX Sherbrooke QC Mathys Auger
(100 623 802 76)
2nd-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin Laprairie
(100 523 578 53)
3rd-B - 16 4th 7th 5th
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page 4th-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
570 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Trahan
(100 527 763 67)
5th-B - 16 6th 3rd 7th

5-6 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur
(100 735 804 43)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault
(100 911 827 11)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Beatrice Tanguay (BW5-6-16)
(100 927 622 92)
4 13 4th 4th 5th
91 BMX QSA QC Lea St Pierre
(100 904 641 03)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
946 BMX Gatineau QC Olivia Sigouin
(100 941 904 18)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
931 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Coralie St Pierre
(100 810 577 29)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

7-8 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet
(100 628 243 55)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
(100 527 766 70)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
(100 636 265 26)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Féenix Ouvrard 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson
(100 800 346 80)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones 6 18 6th 6th 6th
930 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Olivia Ovalle Cisternas 7 21 7th 7th 7th

9-10 ans feminin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
987 Cycle Max QC Arielle Lacasse
(100 617 350 26)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
955 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Laurence Bellemare
(100 516 989 60)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte
(100 620 557 32)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
(100 535 652 02)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
980 BMX Montréal QC Zoé Simard-St-Pierre 5 15 5th 5th 5th
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette
(100 940 527 96)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
944 BMX Gatineau QC Nellie Gladish
(100 915 879 86)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
943 BMX Gatineau QC Maeva Sigouin
(100 941 902 16)
8 24 8th 8th 8th

15-16 ans feminin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt (BW13-14)
(100 636 266 27)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
844 Club Unknown ? Gabrielle Ouellette (BW17-24)
(100 512 223 47)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
921 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne Myre (BW13-14)
(100 563 740 57)
3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
828 BMX Gatineau QC Emma Touchette 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau
(100 949 668 22)
6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
L40 BMX Shawi QC Laurie Cossette (BW13-14) 7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby (BW13-14)
(100 520 112 79)
DNF - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
610 BMX Gatineau QC Hannah Mohamed Leroux
(100 837 256 33)
- 14 5th 5th 4th
T48 Cycle Max QC Charlotte Mallet - 15 5th 5th 5th

25 ans & + feminin (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon
(100 902 990 01)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
843 Club Unknown ? Ariane Gaudet
(100 086 187 35)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vézina 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valerie Fredette 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
(100 525 178 04)
5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier
(100 926 297 28)
6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
804 BMX QSA QC Cindy Tremblay
(100 902 980 88)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
P-64 BMX Gatineau QC Nathalie Pelletier CR - 14 4th 5th DNF:5
823 Cycle Max QC Caroline Lachance
(100 940 767 45)
- 15 5th 6th 4th
812 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle Lemieux
(100 735 808 47)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS
821 Cycle Max QC Melanie Besner
(100 940 447 16)
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
164 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet
(100 604 411 85)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
(100 562 766 53)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire
(100 511 949 64)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
(100 551 763 11)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland
(100 618 212 15)
5 17 4th 8th 5th
108 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard (BCSW13-16) 6 19 6th 7th 6th
165 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier
(100 585 567 59)
7 19 7th 5th 7th
170 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville
(100 516 077 21)
8 22 8th 6th 8th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29)
(100 604 742 28)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
154 Club Unknown ? Christophe Marion 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
98 BMX Drummond QC Francis Laliberte
(100 799 229 30)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
83 BMX Drummond QC Patrice Lafond
(100 535 736 86)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
281 Club Unknown ? David Cunat
(100 774 262 89)
5 14 4th 5th 5th
T67 Cycle Max QC Shawn Hewko 6 19 6th 6th 7th
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie
(100 892 737 30)
7 20 7th 7th 6th
94 BMX Drummond QC Eric Languille
(100 716 214 47)
8 24 8th 8th DNF:8

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 Club Unknown ? Jean Lemire
(100 038 737 18)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
153 Club Unknown ? Luc Ouellette
(100 604 737 23)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
(100 617 351 27)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
137 Cycle Max QC David Donaldson
(100 555 151 04)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

15-16 ans expert masculin (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
(100 522 283 19)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge
(100 519 806 64)
2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace
(100 826 364 05)
3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau
(100 623 741 15)
4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
307 BMX Cap QC Zack Philibert
(100 615 941 72)
5th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
238 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier Charbonneau
(100 532 191 33)
6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue
(100 611 589 85)
7th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
120 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent Robillard
(100 609 276 03)
8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
375 Club Unknown ? Sebastien Dubuc
(100 610 073 24)
- 13 5th 4th 4th
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Akeck Venne-Diotte - 13 3rd 5th 5th

19-29 ans Senior masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
(100 100 271 54)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
2nd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
117 Club Unknown ? Edouard Brisebois (BMJ)
(100 511 930 45)
3rd - 12 2nd 7th 3rd
303 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ)
(100 532 932 95)
5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley Meyer Clement
(100 457 920 64)
6th - 9 4th 1st 4th
881 BMX Montréal QC Matheus Lott
(100 063 691 43)
7th - 7 1st 5th 1st
34 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romain Balla
(100 630 372 50)
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ) 1st-B - 13 5th 3rd 5th
71 BMX Shawi QC Wylliam Vigneault (BMJ) 2nd-B - 17 6th 4th 7th
45 Club Unknown ? Ysamel Tougas 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
40 BMX Shawi QC Emile Lucas Theriault
(100 605 696 12)
4th-B - 20 7th 5th 8th
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau
(100 619 890 44)
CR-B - 20 5th 6th CR:9
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard Proulx (BMJ) - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
72 BMX Shawi QC Mathis Gilbert (BMJ) - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Top of Report