End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Coupe Québec de BMX 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2017 09:56:28

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #1
BMX Rive-Sud, 27 mai 2017

Round 2: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #2
BMX Shawi, 28 mai 2017

Round 3: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #3
BMX Rive-Sud, 3 juin 2017

Round 4: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #4
BMX Rive-Sud, 4 juin 2017

Round 5: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #5
BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges, 17 Juin 2017

Round 6: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #6
BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges, 18 Juin 2017

Round 7: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #7
Pointe-du-lac, 1 juillet 2017

Round 8: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #8
Pointe-du-lac, 2 juillet 2017

Round 9: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #9
Bromont 15 Juillet 2017

Round 10: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #10
Bromont 16 Juillet 2017

Round 11: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #11
Gatineau, 12 Aout 2017

Round 12: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #12
Gatineau, 13 Aout 2017

Round 13: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #13
La Tuque 19 aout 2017

Round 14: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #14
La Tuque 20 aout 2017

Round 15: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #15
Drummondville, 9 septembre 2017

Round 16: Coupe du Québec BMX 2017 #16
Drummondville, 10 septembre 2017

Senior hommes 19-29 ans 20 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 16 of 16 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SHA1
2
SHA2
3
RS1
4
RS2
5
VDS1
6
VDS2
7
PDL1
8
PDL2
9
BRO1
10
BRO2
11
GAT1
12
GAT2
13
LAT1
14
LAT2
15
DRU1
16
DRU2
1 Frederick LAROCHE
(CAN19950101)
Crabtree BMX 282 282 - 28 25 26 - - 30 32 32 29 26 30 24 - - -
2 Jessy AUBIN
(CAN19931116)
BMX La Tuque 270 314 26 26 26 22 22 25 28 28 26 26 - - 29 30 - -
3 Edouard GAGNON BMX Haut-Richelieu 255 255 - - 23 21 25 26 - - 22 24 - - 28 29 28 29
4 Nicolas LONDONO
(CAN19951208)
Indépendant-BMX 236 236 - - - - 32 35 32 - 35 35 - - 32 35 - -
5 Vianney LÉVESQUE
(CAN19971126)
Terminator
BMX Drummond 189 189 - - - - - - - 26 - 25 28 26 26 32 26 -
6 Mike DUPUIS
(CAN19931230)
Indépendant-BMX 188 188 - - - 23 - 29 - 30 28 22 - - 30 26 - -
7 Thomas GAGNON
(CAN19960209)
BMX QSA 180 180 - - - 25 29 30 35 - - - - - - - 26 35
8 Emile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME Cycle Max 178 178 - - 24 - - - 29 - 29 32 - - - - 32 32
9 Hedi BASSOUSSI
(CAN19770112)
BMX QSA 158 158 - - - 28 28 32 0 35 - - - - 35 - - -
10 Raphael OUELLET
(CAN19980701)
Indépendant-BMX 147 147 - - - - 26 0 - - - 28 30 28 - - 35 -
11 Dany MORIN
(CAN19680725)
BMX Drummond 138 138 30 30 30 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Alexandre ROY
(CAN19961010)
6D helmet / MD distribution
BMX Pointe du Lac 108 108 - - - - - - - 29 24 30 - - 25 - - -
13 Florent TISSERON
(CAN19930220)
BMX Montreal 75 75 - - 28 0 - - - - 25 22 - - - - - -
14 Gaby MALENFANT
(CAN19970822)
BMX Drummond 65 65 - - - 30 35 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Frederic LÉVESQUE
(CAN19950606)
The Surprise
BMX Drummond 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 30
16 Quentin ARNOUX
(FRA19961104)
Indépendant-BMX 57 57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 29 -
=17 Nicholas DOYLE
(CAN19981030)
Club Unknown 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
=17 Romain BALLA
(CAN19940605)
BMX Montreal 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
19 Patrick DIONNE
(CAN19830429)
BMX La Tuque 28 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Damian LACHANCE Indépendant-BMX 28 28 - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-16 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 10 results from rounds 1-16


Top of Report