End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2019 #14

Haut-Richelieu, 7 septembre 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-sept-aaaa 15:57:14

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 378

Total Riders = ?

5-6 ans masculin (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
767 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Mael Morin 1st 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
768 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Noam Morin 2nd 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
633 BMX Shawi QC Theo Couvrette 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
627 BMX Shawi QC Zack Tourigny
Le p'tit cowboy
4th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
616 BMX Sherbrooke QC Paul Fortier 5th 3rd - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
H30 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Enzo Bouchard
Thunder
6th 4th - 10 1st 6th 3rd
434 BMX QSA QC Noah Guillemette 7th 3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
H25 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Felix Moreau 8th 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
581 Cycle Max QC Lou Forget 1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
687 BMX Beauport QC Derek Dussault 2nd-B 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
474 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jacob Bernard 3rd-B 6th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
506 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Thomas Bissonnette 4th-B 6th - 12 3rd 7th 2nd
P11 BMX Gatineau QC Eloi Beaudin 5th-B 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
H17 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Raphael Beauvolsk 6th-B 8th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
785 BMX QSA QC Jake Gagne 7th-B 7th - 13 4th 2nd 7th
H-40 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddi Millien DNS - 5# 2nd 2nd 1st
H-39 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcolm Millien - - 14 4th 7th 3rd
492 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Malcom Rousseau - - 14 4th 4th 6th
F70 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Filion - - 15 5th 5th 5th
H28 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliott Vanslette - - 16 7th 5th 4th
L-30 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matis Boucher (BM5-6-16) - - 16 6th 5th 5th
448 BMX QSA QC Mathieu Bedard - - 16 5th 6th 5th
738 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Pelletier - - 16 6th 4th 6th
407 BMX Drummond QC Andy Poudrier - - 18 7th 5th 6th
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elois Martineau - - 19 6th 6th 7th
480 BMX Rive-Sud QC Malik Beland - - 20 7th 7th 6th
411 BMX Drummond QC Ryan Poudrier - - 20 7th 6th 7th
484 BMX Rive-Sud QC Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16) - - 20 6th 7th 7th

5-6 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nixie Ouvrard 1 3 1st 1st 1st
321 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nelly Sarah Archambault 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
X59 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Juliette Villemure 3 12 4th 3rd 5th
91 BMX QSA QC Lea St Pierre 4 14 7th 4th 3rd
909 BMX Rive-Sud QC Beatrice Tanguay 5 15 6th 5th 4th
941 Cycle Max QC Livia Perkins 6 19 3rd DNF:7 CR:9
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sandrine Lafleur 7 21 5th DNF:7 CR:9

7-8 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle Trahan
Privateer factory
1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
918 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Camille Brunet 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine Villemure
Pina
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
960 Crabtree BMX QC Alice Durand 4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
919 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Féenix Ouvrard 5th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
945 BMX Gatineau QC Leanne Cote 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
942 Cycle Max QC Anna Donaldson 7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Naïma Jones - 12 3rd 4th 5th
956 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Lily Rose Preville - 13 4th 5th 4th

7 ans masculin (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
699 BMX Beauport QC Adrien Heon 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
600 BMX Beauport QC Etienne Lavoie 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
25 BMX QSA QC Jacob Savard 3rd 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
530 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Kristian Mancini 4th 4th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
51 BMX QSA QC William St Pierre 5th 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
713 BMX La Tuque QC Elie Mimeault 6th 1st - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Beaulieu 7th 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
504 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliam Archambault 8th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
688 BMX QSA QC Noah Cordeiro 1st-B 6th - 8 3rd 1st 4th
589 BMX Gatineau QC Reno Lafontaine 2nd-B 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
639 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Hamel 3rd-B 7th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
657 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Dionne 4th-B 5th - 13 4th 4th 5th
654 BMX La Tuque QC Mason Pronovost 5th-B 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
X58 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Emile Villemure 6th-B 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
668 Crabtree BMX QC Eliott Rochette DNS - 8# 2nd 3rd 3rd
H21 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Charles-Etienne Boyer DNS - 12# 4th 5th 3rd
735 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Beaulieu - - 14 5th 5th 4th
L 65 Crabtree BMX QC Teo De Lasalle - - 15 4th 6th 5th
H-29 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurent Lemaire - - 16 6th 4th 6th
P31 BMX Gatineau QC Eliot Fournier - - 16 5th 5th 6th
K64 BMX Rive-Sud QC Charles Edouard Lupien
Entreprise d'électricité FL
- - 17 5th CR:8 4th
437 BMX QSA QC William Dube Gagnon - - 17 6th 6th 5th
528 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zack Toupin - - 18 6th 6th 6th
F69 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexandre Filion - - 19 6th 5th CR:8

8 ans masculin (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 BMX Shawi QC Hubert Couvrette 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
617 BMX Sherbrooke QC Henri Fortier 2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
433 BMX QSA QC Zachary Bedard 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
711 BMX La Tuque QC Jake Valiquette 4th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
725 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Toupin 5th 2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
478 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo Bourassa 6th 4th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
527 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary Guevremont
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
7th 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
H-76 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Boucher 8th 4th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
664 Crabtree BMX QC Anthony Martel 1st-B 5th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
693 BMX Beauport QC Arnaud Lavoie 2nd-B 6th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
629 BMX Shawi QC Nathan Audet 3rd-B 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
585 BMX Gatineau QC Felix St Germain 4th-B 7th - 9 1st 4th 4th
709 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud Roy 5th-B 6th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
730 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Cedric Tremblay
La Terreur
6th-B 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
652 BMX La Tuque QC Jerome Marchand 7th-B 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
H-41 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lowis Millien DNS - 6# 3rd 1st 2nd
H27 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Rafael Vanslette - - 13 5th 4th 4th
H22 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Cyril Boyer - - 13 2nd 6th 5th
H32 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zakary Thibault - - 16 6th 5th 5th
671 BMX Cap QC Mathys Trepanier - - 16 4th 6th 6th
722 BMX Gatineau QC Logan Marcotte Demers - - 17 6th 5th 6th
H16 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Alexis Beauvolsk - - 17 5th 6th 6th
H36 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Samuel Plouffe - - 17 6th 3rd CR:8
634 BMX Shawi QC Andy Buchanan - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

9-10 ans feminin (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
929 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella Ethier 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
23 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe Bernard
Bombshell
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Sofia Laliberte 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
980 Club Unknown ? Zoé Simard-St-Pierre 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
955 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Laurence Bellemare 5th - 3 1st 1st 1st
920 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Elizabeth Bissonnette 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
L27 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Layla Connell
Layloune
7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
959 Crabtree BMX QC Olivia Rochette - 12 4th 4th 4th
X57 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Adrianne Villemure - 15 5th 5th 5th

9-10 ans sport masculin (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
659 BMX La Tuque QC Logan Pellerin
Lolo l'Pogo
1st 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
123 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien Archambault 2nd 1st - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
503 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Wes Jacobs
Cycle LM
3rd 1st - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
455 BMX QSA QC Philippe Rheaume 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
419 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Laliberte 5th 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
462 BMX QSA QC Alex Bedard 6th 3rd - 7 4th 1st 2nd
440 BMX QSA QC Liam Guillemette 7th 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
423 BMX Drummond QC Luka Languille 8th 4th - 8 5th 2nd 1st
606 BMX Gatineau QC Ludovic Lafontaine 1st-B 7th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph Bellefeuille-Cossette 2nd-B 8th - 13 2nd REL+2:10 1st
736 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin Lafleur 3rd-B 8th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
911 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim Mohamed 4th-B 7th - 14 6th 4th 4th
584 Cycle Max QC Adrien Bigras 5th-B 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
724 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Martineau 6th-B 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack Fortin 7th-B 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
658 BMX La Tuque QC Charles Dionne 8th-B 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
558 Cycle Max QC Nanco Gagne - - 14 1st 6th 7th
740 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eliot Thouin - - 15 4th 8th 3rd
427 BMX QSA QC Guillaume Maltais - - 15 6th 5th 4th
660 Crabtree BMX QC Nathan Lepine - - 16 5th 6th 5th
667 Crabtree BMX QC Benjamin Martel - - 16 5th 5th 6th
751 Crabtree BMX QC Eliott Rivest - - 17 6th 6th 5th
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot Guevremont
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
- - 17 5th 4th DNF:8
88 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lucas Cunat Millotte - - 18 7th 5th 6th
401 BMX Drummond QC Jacob Poudrier - - 19 7th 6th 6th
493 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Médérick Rousseau - - 20 DNF:8 5th 7th
559 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon Marcouiller - - 21 8th 7th 6th
732 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Rousseau - - 21 7th 7th 7th
723 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jessy St Pierre - - 21 7th 7th 7th
604 BMX Gatineau QC Mael Monderie - - 22 6th 8th DNF:8
712 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick Lacoste - - 23 8th 7th 8th
F93 BMX Rive-Sud QC Liam Dubuc - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

9-10 ans expert masculin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
425 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard Maltais 1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
608 BMX Gatineau QC Simon Lemieux Latulippe 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
717 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick Ouellette 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
FXR RACING
4th - 7 1st 5th 1st
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
556 Cycle Max QC Loic O' Connor 6th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob Trahan 7th - 12 2nd 7th 3rd
11 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo Hebert 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
553 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pedro Ovalle Cisternas 1st-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
590 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville 2nd-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
707 BMX QSA QC Theo Bedard 3rd-B - 15 5th 4th 6th
165 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
888 BMX Beauport QC Ludovic Guay 5th-B - 19 7th 5th 7th
583 Cycle Max QC Isaak Donaldson 6th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
467 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier Lefebvre CR-B - 24 8th 8th 8th

11-12 ans feminin (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence Sanfacon Theriault 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
954 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Charlie Rose Genest 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria Dube
N1
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
404 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes Tanguay 4th - 5 3rd 1st 1st
68 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane Hebert 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
989 BMX Rive-Sud QC Elia Chalifoux 6th - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
974 BMX QSA QC Emilie Lessard 7th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
958 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip Poirier 8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
926 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle Roy 1st-B - 13 5th 3rd 5th
905 BMX QSA QC Naomie Guillemette 2nd-B - 18 7th 7th 4th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia Villemure 3rd-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
952 Club Unknown ? Valerie Grondin 4th-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
949 BMX Gatineau QC Frederique St Germain
Baby Spice
5th-B - 22 8th 6th 8th
932 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mia Rousseau 6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
953 Club Unknown ? Emmanuelle Hudon 7th-B - 21 6th 8th 7th

11-12 ans sport masculin (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
498 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck Boivin 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
691 BMX Beauport QC Charles Paradis 2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
728 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Diezel Jones 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
469 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier Lefebvre 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland 5th 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
726 Crabtree BMX QC Léo Aubin 6th 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
452 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine Tremblay 7th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
450 BMX QSA QC Justin Demers 8th 4th - 7 2nd 4th 1st
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre Toupin 1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
731 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine Hamel 2nd-B 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Ethier 3rd-B 7th - 11 7th 1st 3rd
543 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Gabriel Laurin 4th-B 5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
551 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alex Giguere 5th-B 6th - 14 7th 3rd 4th
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Antoine Lefebvre 6th-B 8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
565 Cycle Max QC Louca St-Onge 7th-B 7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
495 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Lawrence Bissonnette CR-B 8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
552 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Philip Bercier - - 15 5th 4th 6th
645 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Alexis Maher - - 16 5th 7th 4th
417 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy Poudrier - - 16 5th 6th 5th
896 Club Unknown ? Thomas Poirier - - 16 3rd 7th 6th
H19 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nathan Cormier - - 16 5th 4th 7th
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy Theoret - - 17 6th 6th 5th
603 BMX Gatineau QC Mathieu Cote - - 17 6th 5th 6th
547 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan Mcbrearty - - 17 2nd DNF:8 7th
H64 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Kenrick Lemire - - 18 6th 6th 6th
536 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah Dionne - - 19 8th 6th 5th
557 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Loik Connell
Lolo
- - 19 7th 5th 7th
H58 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Girard
Wilburn
- - 19 4th DNF:8 7th
648 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Julien Meunier - - 22 7th 7th 8th
643 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Preville - - 23 8th 7th 8th
H60 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Anthony Marsan - - 24 8th 8th 8th

11-12 ans expert masculin (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe Allaire 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
661 Crabtree BMX QC Simon Tanguay 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
593 Cycle Max QC Alexis Lacasse 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Peladeau 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
564 Cycle Max QC Etienne Mcgee 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
119 Cycle Max QC Felix Mathys 6th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
625 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Renaud Grenier 7th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
475 BMX Rive-Sud QC Ludovic Laliberte 8th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
900 BMX Drummond QC Maripier Fortin 1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
632 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy Page 2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles Raby 3rd-B - 17 6th 6th 5th
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin Laprairie 4th-B - 13 4th 4th 5th

13-14 ans feminin (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia Vaillancourt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie Raby 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
947 BMX Gatineau QC Ariane Lemieux Latulippe 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
L40 BMX Shawi QC Laurie Cossette 4 13 4th 5th 4th
950 Club Unknown ? Alice Perry 5 13 5th 3rd 5th

13-14 ans sport masculin (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
505 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
729 Crabtree BMX QC Nathan De Lasalle 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
676 BMX Cap QC Romeo Trepanier 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Sanfacon Theriault 4th 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
494 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Matthew Paquin 5th 2nd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
118 BMX QSA QC Joseph Lagueux
dufour chevrolet
6th 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
655 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk Savard 7th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
465 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan Lebeau 8th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
415 BMX Drummond QC Émile Lacharité 1st-B 7th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
575 Cycle Max QC Justin Mallet 2nd-B 8th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
573 Cycle Max QC Zao Forest 3rd-B 6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
L58 Cycle Max QC Damien Lafrance 4th-B 6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
966 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noémy Tremblay 5th-B 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
662 Crabtree BMX QC Noah Xavier Rousseau 6th-B 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
716 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas Savoie 7th-B 5th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
451 BMX QSA QC Alexis Routhier
MINI-ROOTS
8th-B 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
624 Club Unknown ? Gregoire Gauthier - - 14 6th 4th 4th
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Pare - - 14 4th 4th 6th
545 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael Brodeur - - 15 5th 5th 5th
466 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin Mcphee - - 16 5th 6th 5th
501 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie Pelletier - - 16 5th 6th 5th
719 BMX Gatineau QC Gabriel Marcotte Demers - - 17 6th 5th 6th

13-14 ans expert masculin (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy Crevier 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
250 Cycle Max QC Gabriel Cornu 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier Marcouiller 3rd 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
696 BMX QSA QC Chad Beaudoin
HEVO TEAM
4th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
441 BMX QSA QC Lucas Belliot 5th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
14 BMX Rive-Sud QC Noah Chalifoux 6th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
446 BMX QSA QC Charlie Theberge 7th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
739 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Mikael Thibault DNF 4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
733 Cycle Max QC Emile Roy 1st-B 5th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
Hevo BMX Racing Team
2nd-B 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
515 BMX QSA QC Leo Paquet 3rd-B 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
669 Club Unknown ? Remi Lemieux 4th-B 6th - 9 6th 2nd 1st
456 BMX QSA QC Alexis Rheaume 5th-B 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard Bellefeuille-Cossette 6th-B 8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
563 Cycle Max QC William Bouchard 7th-B 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
22 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie Bruneau
Hevo bmx Racing team
8th-B 8th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
312 Club Unknown ? Emy Poirier - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan Charbonneau - - 14 6th 4th 4th
569 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch - - 14 5th 5th 4th
630 Club Unknown ? Isaac Gauthier - - 14 5th 5th 4th
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo Brunelle - - 16 4th 6th 6th
447 BMX QSA QC Maverick Hawey - - 17 5th 6th 6th
333 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. Gagnon - - 18 6th 6th 6th
596 BMX Gatineau QC Jeremie Cote - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 ans feminin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Cycle Max QC Celeste Bigras
Racing Céleste
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
817 Cycle Max QC Nancy Bergeron 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
35 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maika Riendeau 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
E93 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Marianne Arsenault 4 14 5th 4th 5th
840 BMX Drummond QC Marilou Gagnon 5 16 7th 5th 4th
829 BMX Gatineau QC Marie Jeanne Cote 6 17 4th DNF:7 6th
610 BMX Gatineau QC Hannah Mohamed Leroux 7 19 6th 6th 7th

15-16 ans sport masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
280 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Marc Antoine Gagnon 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
95 Club Unknown ? Emile Landry 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
26 Crabtree BMX QC Mathilde Brisebois 3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
289 Crabtree BMX QC Cedric Henault 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
294 BMX Cap QC Aiden Morton 5th - 9 5th 3rd 1st
206 BMX Drummond QC Félix St-Sauveur 6th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
H-12 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Vincent Couture 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
232 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathieu Poirier 8th - 9 1st 3rd 5th
500 Club Unknown ? Vincent Landry 1st-B - 12 5th 2nd 5th
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Thalie Fournier 2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
243 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Derbridge 3rd-B - 14 2nd 6th 6th
800 BMX Drummond QC Felicia Levesque 4th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
555 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jonatan Bistodeau 5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
241 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexis Brodeur 6th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th

15-16 ans expert masculin (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
106 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Thomas Jodoin 1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
422 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy Rodrigue 2nd - 12 2nd 8th 2nd
460 Crabtree BMX QC Eloic Theriault 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
299 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier Duchesneau 4th - 9 6th 2nd 1st
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix Pare
100% Canada et Giant valleyfield
5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard Dube
LED
6th - 8 1st 1st 6th
595 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Joey Bond Dery
Hevo bmx racing team
7th - 10 7th 2nd 1st
233 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Benjamin Laforge 8th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
199 Club Unknown ? Simon Olivier Lepine 1st-B - 12 4th 4th 4th
375 Club Unknown ? Sebastien Dubuc 2nd-B - 17 5th 5th 7th
251 Cycle Max QC Frederic Gagnon 3rd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
238 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier Charbonneau 4th-B - 14 3rd 6th 5th
458 BMX La Tuque QC Frederic Charland 5th-B - 21 8th 7th 6th
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier Mathys 6th-B - 16 2nd 6th 8th
225 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nataniel Degrace - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
464 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck Venne-Diotte - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

25 ans & + feminin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
802 BMX QSA QC Melissa Gagnon 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
843 Crabtree BMX QC Ariane Gaudet 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
803 BMX QSA QC Anne Garant 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
811 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Valérie Fredette 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
822 Cycle Max QC Patricia Briere 5th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne Derome
ICI PNEU centre de l'auto
6th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
841 BMX QSA QC Anick Vezina 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
342 BMX Rive-Sud QC Catherine Bernier 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
807 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik Provencal 1st-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
222 BMX QSA QC Nadine Couture 2nd-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
916 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Annie Fournier 3rd-B - 18 DNF:7 6th 5th
H37 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Sophie Duval 4th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
804 BMX QSA QC Cindy Tremblay CR-B - 19 4th 6th CR:9
848 Crabtree BMX QC Julie Preville CR-B - 21 5th DNF:7 CR:9

17-29 ans masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
288 Crabtree BMX QC William Brisebois 1st - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
266 BMX Gatineau QC William Veilleux 2nd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
703 BMX La Tuque QC Alexis Baptiste 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
84 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary Hamel 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
306 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin Pratte 5th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
315 Cycle Max QC Maxime Gagnon 6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
311 BMX Rive-Sud QC Pol Emil Doucet 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
234 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Antoine Clark Bouchard DNF - 12 3rd 4th 5th
97 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin 1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
214 BMX QSA QC Christof Pouliot 2nd-B - 14 6th 4th 4th
163 BMX Shawi QC Anthony Roy 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
257 Cycle Max QC Philippe Chase 4th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
237 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William Fournier 5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
314 BMX QSA QC Nathan Hawey 6th-B - 15 3rd 6th 6th

35 ans et + sport masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Olivier Millien (BM30-34)
Papa Millien
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
P54 BMX Gatineau QC Xavier Fournier (BM30-34) 2nd - 9 6th 2nd 1st
75 Club Unknown ? Martin Landry 3rd - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
290 Crabtree BMX QC Martin Lepine 4th - 9 5th 1st 3rd
E75 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Simon Raby 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
276 BMX Shawi QC Martin Couvrette (BM30-34) 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
32 BMX Shawi QC Benoit Couvrette 7th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
380 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Francis Rocheleau 8th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
66 BMX Rive-Sud QC Emmanuel Chalifoux 1st-B - 14 3rd 5th 6th
244 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alain Martineau 2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
L55 BMX Shawi QC Michael Audet (BM30-34) 3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
721 BMX Gatineau QC Daniel Demers 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
291 BMX Cap QC Fabien Trepanier 5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
279 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Jean Luc Meunier 6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

35 ans et + expert masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
67 BMX Drummond QC Dany Morin 1 3 1st 1st 1st
48 Cycle Max QC Francois Chase 2 11 7th 2nd 2nd
259 Cycle Max QC Simon Gagne 3 11 3rd 5th 3rd
33 BMX QSA QC Vincent Bedard 4 11 2nd 3rd 6th
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey Vaillancourt 5 13 4th 4th 5th
55 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric Bistodeau 6 17 6th 7th 4th
224 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe Lessard 7 18 5th 6th DNF:7

Cruiser 13-16 ans masculin (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
164 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary Brunet 1 3 1st 1st 1st
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel Perron
Hevo BMX Racing Team
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
41 BMX QSA QC Alexy Dube
FXR RACING
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
470 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka Beland 4 14 5th 5th 4th
602 Club Unknown ? Xavier Lemire 5 14 4th 4th 6th
684 BMX Beauport QC Santiago Figueroa Bernier 6 17 6th 6th 5th
170 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Derreck Senneville 7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 30 ans & + sport masculin (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
158 BMX Rive-Sud QC Pol Emil Doucet (BCSM17-29) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
152 BMX Drummond QC Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
149 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC William Aube (BCSM17-29) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
115 BMX Rive-Sud QC Martin Bourassa 4 12 4th 4th 4th
281 Club Unknown ? David Cunat 5 17 6th 6th 5th
147 BMX Beauport QC Charles Antoine Lavoie 6 18 5th 5th 8th
94 BMX Drummond QC Eric Languille 7 21 8th 7th 6th
144 BMX Beauport QC Nicolas Heon 8 22 7th 8th 7th

Cruiser 30 ans & + expert masculin (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
44 BMX Gatineau QC Rick Lemieux 1 6 1st 3rd 2nd
148 BMX Beauport QC Vincent Lapointe 2 7 2nd 4th 1st
67 BMX Drummond QC Dany Morin 3 9 3rd 1st 5th
124 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime Goudreau Parent 4 12 4th 2nd 6th
153 Club Unknown ? Luc Ouellette 5 13 5th 5th 3rd
136 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc Lacasse
flatteux de chats
6 16 6th 6th 4th

19-29 ans Senior masculin (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby Malenfant
DK Bicycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
38 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Nicolas Londono 2nd - 10 6th 1st 3rd
27 Cycle Max QC Felix Girard 3rd - 11 2nd 3rd 6th
39 BMX Drummond QC Felix Maltais 4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
117 Crabtree BMX QC Edouard Brisebois (BMJ) 5th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
303 BMX Pointe Du Lac QC Benjamin Ouellette 6th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
881 Club Unknown ? Matheus Rocha Lott
Yess
7th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
17 Cycle Max QC Emile Girouard Laflamme
E79
8th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
70 Club Unknown ? Riley Meyer Clement
Performance Bégin/6DHelmets/CDV
1st-B - 12 6th 2nd 4th
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard Proulx (BMJ) 2nd-B - 15 3rd 6th 6th
77 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy Bistodeau 3rd-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
61 Cycle Max QC Francis Girard (BMJ) 4th-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
43 Cycle Max QC Michel Perkins - ## 5th CR:9 DNS
666 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary Tremblay (BMJ) - ## 7th CR:9 DNS

Top of Report