SERIE DE CYCLOCROSS MAGLIA ROSA 2018

by FQSC      Updated: 2018-11-20 21:45:29


C3H (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 4-5
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 5-5
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 5-5
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 5-5
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 5-5
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 5-5
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 5-5
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 5-5
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 5-5
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 BILODEAU, JACQUES 51558 CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE DALBIX SIBOIRE 225 45 (2e) 35** (4e) 40 (3e) 27** (6e) 40 (3e) ** (DNF) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
2 REGLAIN, Patrick 54383 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 225 16** (9e) 31** (5e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 40 (3e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e)
3 HAMEL, Michel 53955 CC DE SHERBROOKE 191 34 24** (7e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 27** (6e) 8** (12e) 35 (4e) 45 (2e) 20** (8e) 31 (5e)
4 BAYARD, Luca 53210 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 162 63 12** (10e) 31 (5e) ** (DNF) 45 (2e) 35 (4e) 24 (7e) 27 (6e)
5 DESROCHERS, Bernard 50945 CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE DALBIX SIBOIRE 151 74 20** (8e) 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 27 (6e)
6 LUKASZEWICZ, Czeslaw 51345 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 146 79 31 (5e) 40 (3e) 35 (4e) 40 (3e)
7 BOUVETTE, Steve 54083 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 145 80 (DNF) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 45 (2e)
8 ZAKORZERMY, FRANCOIS 50464 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 129 96 16 (9e) 16** (9e) 31 (5e) 20 (8e) 27 (6e) 35 (4e)
9 PAILLÉ, Zorak 50430 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 121 104 1** (22e) 24 (7e) 12 (10e) 1** (21e) 10 (11e) 10** (11e) ** (DNF) 40 (3e) 35 (4e)
10 LANE, Mario 52216 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 114 111 27 (6e) ** (DNF) ** (DNF) 1 (41e) 31 (5e) 31 (5e) 24 (7e)
11 PROULX, Steve 51671 THE CYCLERY 100 125 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
12 BOUDREAU, Marc ON75302 THE CYCLERY 69 156 45 (2e) 24 (7e)
13 LAJOIE, Claude 54381 Independent 64 161 6 (13e) 12 (10e) 1** (24e) 1** (17e) 10 (11e) 12 (10e) 24 (7e)
14 BONNIER, Lucas TEMP Independent 62 163 12 (10e) 50 (1er)
15 ROY, GINO TEMP VÉLO PLEIN AIR RIMOUSKI 47 178 31 (5e) 16 (9e)
16 PAQUETTE, Andre 53034 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 47 178 8 (12e) 20 (8e) ** (DNF) 1 (48e) 12 (10e) 6 (13e)
17 WOODFORD, ALEXANDER TEMP SKINOUK VDM 45 180 45 (2e)
18 TODD, Andre 50210 CYCLE NÉRON 44 181 24 (7e) 20 (8e)
19 MAJOR, Alain 51903 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 42 183 4 (14e) 6 (13e) 8 (12e) 24 (7e)
20 FORTIN, Nicolas 51931 DUVALTEX 40 185 40 (3e)
21 LAMARCHE, ANDRE 50466 TREK-GPL 37 188 31 (5e) 6 (13e)
22 GREGOIRE, Charles Etienne 53915 Independent 35 190 35 (4e)
23 COMANIUK, Mark 52664 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 34 191 1 (18e) 1 (15e) 1** (15e) 8 (12e) 1** (29e) 1** (18e) 4 (14e) 20 (8e)
24 MAINA, Samir 54404 Independent 30 195 1 (16e) 1 (15e) 8 (12e) 8 (12e) 12 (10e)
25 PROULX, Jean Francois 54343 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 26 199 1 (26e) 1 (21e) 1** (24e) 1** (34e) 1** (23e) 6 (13e) 10 (11e) 8 (12e)
26 COMANIUK, Mika 52666 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 25 200 24 (7e) 1 (16e)
27 CADIEUX, Alexandre 54333 VERTIGE PERFORMANCE 21 204 1 (56e) 20 (8e) (DNF)
28 COTE, Mikaël 51537 CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE DALBIX SIBOIRE 20 205 20 (8e)
29 WOODFORD, MICHAEL TEMP CYCLELOGIK RACING 20 205 20 (8e)
30 PLAMONDON, GERALD 51269 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 19 206 (DNF) 1 (24e) 16 (9e) 1 (16e) 1 (20e)
31 DUFORT, Martin 54338 INDÉPENDANT-RP 18 207 1 (19e) 16 (9e) 1 (16e)
32 CADORETTE, Alain 50733 CANNONDALE ÉCHELON P/B 4IIII 17 208 16 (9e) 1 (15e)
33 GUAY, HENRI 54443 MARTIN SWISS CYCLES 16 209 16 (9e)
34 QUIRION-DESLAURIERS, OLIVIER TEMP INDÉPENDANT 16 209 6 (13e) 10 (11e)
35 POULIOT, Gervais 52341 ULTIME VÉLO 16 209 ** (DNF) 1 (26e) 1 (18e) 1 (39e) ** (DNF) 1 (22e) 12 (10e) 1** (18e) 1** (17e)
36 RANCOURT, Martin TEMP CYCLES CAMPUS / YPC LAB 16 209 16 (9e)
37 ABRAY, Thomas 51846 MARTIN SWISS CYCLES 16 209 1 (20e) 10 (11e) 1 (19e) 4 (14e)
38 ROSS, Nicolas 52968 Independent 11 214 10 (11e) 1 (18e)
39 JEANNOTTE, ALAIN 50453 ULTIME VÉLO 10 215 1 (17e) 4 (14e) 1 (20e) 4 (14e)
40 ARRUDA, CARLOS 52542 INDÉPENDANT 10 215 10 (11e)
41 LAURENCE, Janin 51902 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 8 217 8 (12e)
42 STEWART, Ian ON74999 EURO-SPORTS 7 218 1 (16e) 6 (13e)
43 QUESSY, Brian James 52673 VÉLORGANIC 6 219 6 (13e)
44 LEPAG, CLAU 53264 CC DE SHER 6 219 6 (13e)
45 LAPLANTE-COURCHESNE, Etienne TEMP Independent 5 220 1 (21e) 4 (14e)
46 LARAMEE, Richard 50120 FELT MTB 5 220 1 (28e) 1 (20e) 1 (23e) 1 (28e) 1 (33e) 1** (23e) 1** (21e)
47 PERREAULT, Rene 54346 LAFERTÉ BICYCLES 5 220 1 (43e) 1 (23e) 1 (21e) ** (DNF) 1 (37e) 1 (18e) 1** (20e) 1** (22e)
48 GAGNON, Arnaud 51682 CC UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRÉAL 5 220 1 (32e) 1 (28e) 1 (23e) 1 (35e) 1 (40e) 1** (39e) 1** (33e) 1** (23e)
49 OUDET, Florent 54407 INDÉPENDANT 5 220 1 (51e) 1 (43e) 1 (38e) 1 (24e) 1 (25e)
50 KAUFMAN, Timothy 51504 INDÉPENDANT 5 220 1 (31e) 1 (20e) 1 (16e) 1 (28e) 1 (16e) 1** (25e) 1** (22e)
51 LHOTTELLIER, Jose 51120 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 5 220 1 (30e) 1 (25e) 1 (20e) 1 (26e) 1 (17e)
52 CHARBONNEAU, Yannick 54336 CYCLES CAMPUS / YPC LAB 5 220 4 (14e) 1 (21e)
53 TRUDEL, Yvan 51388 EXPERTISMED CGR 5 220 1 (29e) 1 (16e) 1 (17e) 1 (31e) 1 (25e) 1** (30e)
54 RAYMOND, Louis 52185 CYCLE NÉRON CYCLE NÉRON 5 220 1 (33e) 1 (19e) 1 (22e) 1 (36e) 1 (31e)
55 TOUGAS, Frederick 53725 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 5 220 1 (46e) 1 (31e) 1 (46e) 1 (37e) 1 (40e)
56 NICHOLS, SCOTT TEMP INDÉPENDANT 4 221 1 (17e) 1 (28e) 1 (17e) 1 (15e)
57 VIALLE, William 51412 TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 4 221 1 (39e) 1 (29e) 1 (38e) 1 (27e)
58 CARRIERE, Jean Francois 52743 VÉLORGANIC 4 221 1 (42e) 1 (26e) 1 (26e) 1 (27e)
59 LACHAPELLE, Marc Andre 51687 ZVP-OPTO RÉSEAU 4 221 1 (35e) 1 (25e) 1 (34e) 1 (33e)
60 SCHUCK, PETER ON75119 RIDE WITH RENDALL 4 221 4 (14e)
61 POIRIER MOISAN, XAVIER 53102 INDÉPENDANT 3 222 1 (45e) 1 (19e) 1 (19e)
62 BRISEBOIS, Eric 52519 INDÉPENDANT 3 222 1 (52e) 1 (43e) 1 (29e)
63 LEMAY, Stephane TEMP Independent 3 222 1 (40e) 1 (38e) 1 (24e)
64 FAUCHER, Luc 51662 MXO/AGENCE TOTALE/AB COACHELITE 3 222 1 (34e) (DNF) 1 (34e) 1 (28e)
65 LEBLANC, Andre 50854 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 3 222 1 (23e) 1 (32e) 1 (29e)
66 STE CROIX, Christian 53594 INDÉPENDANT-VM 3 222 1 (27e) 1 (33e) 1 (41e)
67 ROCHE, Clifford 54401 Independent 3 222 1 (27e) 1 (47e) 1 (39e)
68 BREAU, Claude 54362 MARTIN SWISS CYCLES 3 222 1 (24e) 1 (22e) 1 (19e)
69 KAUFMAN, Jonathan 52018 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 3 222 1 (53e) 1 (29e) 1 (49e)
70 LAFLEUR, Nathan 50224 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 2 223 1 (15e) 1 (18e)
71 FOX, Sean TEMP Independent 2 223 1 (32e) 1 (24e)
72 ROCHON, FRANCOIS TEMP CYCLE PAUL 2 223 1 (31e) 1 (26e)
73 OUDET, RAPHAËL 54408 INDÉPENDANT 2 223 1 (21e) 1 (28e)
74 MONTESI, GABRIEL 53343 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 2 223 1 (35e) 1 (19e)
75 MIRANDETTE, Gilles 52149 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 2 223 1 (27e) 1 (29e)
76 GUIMOND, Alain TEMP Independent 2 223 1 (45e) 1 (30e)
77 LECLERC, PIERRE 54330 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 2 223 1 (44e) 1 (31e)
78 EASTMOND, Owen 54423 INDÉPENDANT 2 223 1 (23e) 1 (16e)
79 BARON, Martin 52174 MATHIEU PERFORMANCE 2 223 1 (37e) 1 (35e)
80 BESSETTE, ALEXIS 50250 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 2 223 1 (27e) 1 (36e)
81 LEVESQUE, SIMON 54342 INDÉPENDANT-RP 2 223 1 (44e) 1 (42e)
82 CORNICK, Steven ON74431 OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 2 223 1 (48e) 1 (44e)
83 PREVOST, Jean 50091 FELT MTB 2 223 1 (17e) 1 (20e)
84 COUTUR, JEAN MARC 50445 CC ACQ BMX DRUMMOND 2 223 1 (19e) 1 (30e)
85 ROUSSEAU, Martin 50755 Independent 2 223 1 (54e) 1 (32e)
86 BOUCHARD, Charles Emile 52747 ULTIME VÉLO 2 223 1 (36e) 1 (42e)
87 BOUCHARD, Nathan 53086 CVM DE BROMONT 2 223 1 (41e) 1 (45e)
88 SHANE, MARTIN 54464 INDÉPENDANT 1 224 1 (27e)
89 LECLERC, MARTIN TEMP INDÉPENDANT 1 224 1 (21e)
90 PICARD, Roger TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (25e)
91 PICHETTE-GUAY, JASMIN TEMP INDÉPENDANT 1 224 1 (26e)
92 OUIMET, CHARLES 54135 IBIKE 1 224 1 (32e)
93 ARBEZ, Pierre TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (34e)
94 VINET, Martin 54002 TREK-GPL 1 224 1 (15e)
95 RODIER, Frédéric TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (20e)
96 WENZEL, ERICK 51660 MXO/AGENCE TOTALE/AB COACHELITE 1 224 1 (22e)
97 OUELLETTE, STEPHANE 54412 Independent 1 224 1 (23e)
98 FLAGEOLE, F TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (19e)
99 HUI, JOHN PATRICK 1043 INDÉPENDANT-CPT 1 224 1 (43e)
100 JOHNSTON, JEFF TEMP NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM 1 224 1 (22e)
101 LACROIX, GUY 54437 EURO-SPORTS.CA 1 224 1 (26e)
102 DESCHAMPS, ALEXANDRE 54097 CX SHERBROOKE 1 224 (DNF) 1 (27e) (DNF)
103 BEAUDRY, JULIEN TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (30e)
104 LÉVESQUE, Vincent TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (41e)
105 SHANE, MARTIN TEMP SHANE 1 224 1 (42e)
106 LEPAGE, CLAUDE 53264 CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 224 1 (15e)
107 LECLERC, Simon 50468 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 224 1 (18e)
108 GÉNÉREUX, VINCENT TEMP Independent 1 224 (DNF) 1 (29e)
109 BEAUVAIS, SEBASTIEN TEMP LES LIMACES 1 224 1 (36e)
110 ROY, Steeve 53022 Independent 1 224 1 (50e)
111 BROOKS, JAMES TEMP TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 1 224 1 (24e)
112 SLOBODIAN, Joey ON74382 Independent 1 224 1 (28e)
113 DURISOTTI, Riccardo 50986 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 1 224 1 (15e)
114 BELLAVANCE, Guillaume TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (21e)
115 LEMAY, Christian 53190 COLLECTIF PARLEE CYCLES 1 224 1 (25e)
116 MILES CISINARO, Anthony Patrick 51691 CENTRE DU VÉLO 82 1 224 1 (37e)
117 JEANSON, JOnathan TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (38e)
118 DUBE, Denis TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (40e)
119 GARCEAU, Serge 50228 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 1 224 1 (44e)
120 MESSIER, Sylvain 52718 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 1 224 1 (45e) (DNF)
121 DUPONT, Jean Francois 52122 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 1 224 1 (47e)
122 BISSONNETTE, Simon 52112 IBIKE 1 224 1 (49e)
123 LOYER, Yvon 52270 Independent 1 224 1 (50e)
124 VIALARET, Jean-Christophe ON75336 EURO-SPORTS.CA 1 224 1 (55e)


C1F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 5-6
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 7-6
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 7-6
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 7-6
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 7-6
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 7-6
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 7-6
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 7-6
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 7-6
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 MURDACA, ANDREANNE 51799 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 235 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
2 ASPIROT, JASMINE 50154 CX SHERBROOKE 210 25 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40** (3e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) ** (DNF)
3 ELLIOTT, NATASHA 52383 VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS 200 35 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
4 COULOMBE, LAURIE 51849 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 151 84 24 (7e) 24 (7e) 12** (10e) 31 (5e) 27 (6e) 45 (2e)
5 MARCOTTE, Catryana 50093 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 141 94 27 (6e) 24 (7e) 24 (7e) 16 (9e) 50 (1er)
6 HAUSS, Emilie 51900 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 126 109 31 (5e) 40 (3e) 20 (8e) 35 (4e)
7 PLOUFFE, MAUDE CP00912 OBC JUNIOR RACING TEAM 101 134 (DNF) 31 (5e) 35 (4e) 35 (4e)
8 CARRIERE, GABRIELLE 51912 MA BICYCLETTE 100 135 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
9 ADAMS, JULIE 51262 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 76 159 31 (5e) 45 (2e)
10 PROULX, MARILYNE 53708 BROMONT REPRÉSENTE 70 165 35 (4e) 35 (4e)
11 FLYNN, Emily ON74793 Independent 62 173 35 (4e) 27 (6e)
12 DESGAGNES, ADELE 50065 VC MÉTROPOLITAIN QUÉBECOR 58 177 (DNF) 27 (6e) 31 (5e)
13 COULLOUDON, GENEVIEVE 51850 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 52 183 12 (10e) 20 (8e) 20 (8e)
14 BOURQUE, LAURENCE 54425 INDÉPENDANT 51 184 27 (6e) 24 (7e)
15 ARSENEAULT, LAURIE 50565 CC ACQ 45 190 45 (2e)
16 COLES, NICOLA TEMP EURO-SPORTS 44 191 20 (8e) 24 (7e)
17 DELISLE, Emma 51266 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 43 192 16 (9e) 27 (6e)
18 HOUDE, MÉLISSA TEMP CYCLE CAMPUS-YPC LAB 40 195 40 (3e)
19 TETREAULT, Juliette 51428 SKINOUK VDM 40 195 40 (3e)
20 FORTIN, Emilie 51356 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 40 195 16 (9e) 24 (7e)
21 GROGAN, Joanne TEMP Independent 35 200 35 (4e)
22 GNOGAN, Joanne TEMP BMB RACING 31 204 31 (5e)
23 WENDLAND, JODI ON75214 THE CYCLERY 31 204 31 (5e)
24 LE SAUTEUR, BEATRICE 51774 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 27 208 27 (6e) (DNF)
25 LAMANTIA, Valérie 54453 INDEPENDANT 24 211 4 (14e) 20 (8e)
26 MONAHAN, VICKIE USA19750128 TEAM ERRACE 20 215 20 (8e)
27 MESSIER, Jill 51777 West of Quebec Wheelers 20 215 20 (8e)
28 PELOQUIN, Josephine 50045 QUÉBECOR/STINGRAY 18 217 6 (13e) 12 (10e)
29 SARRAZIN, JULIANNE 50031 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 18 217 8 (12e) 10 (11e)
30 PLANTE, LILY 50044 QUÉBECOR/STINGRAY 10 225 10 (11e)
31 LAMANTIA, Valérie TEMP Independent 10 225 10 (11e)
32 GAGNON, Evelyne 50896 IBIKE 8 227 8 (12e)
33 LAJOIE, Mélanie TEMP Independent 8 227 8 (12e)


C1H (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 6-7
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 8-7
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 8-7
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 8-7
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 8-7
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 8-7
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 8-7
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 8-7
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 8-7
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 FAGNAN, REMI 51894 INDÉPENDANT 225 45 (2e) ** (DNF) 40 (3e) 40** (3e) 1** (16e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 45 (2e)
2 DAIGLE, MARC-ANDRÉ 53480 IND 153 72 (DNF) 31 (5e) 45 (2e) 27 (6e) 50 (1er)
3 CÔTÉ, WILLIAM 50013 CX SHERBROOKE 150 75 50 (1er) 45 (2e) 31 (5e) 24 (7e) (DNF)
4 JEANNOTTE, ERIC 50409 ULTIME VÉLO 143 82 8 (12e) 50 (1er) 45 (2e) 40 (3e)
5 AUGER, FREDERIC 53515 TREK-GPL 136 89 35 (4e) 31 (5e) 20 (8e) 50 (1er)
6 ST JOHN, DERRICK 51755 VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS 135 90 (DNF) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 35 (4e)
7 BLACKBURN, WILLIAM 50280 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 129 96 16 (9e) 10** (11e) 20 (8e) 1** (23e) 12** (10e) ** (DNF) 31 (5e) 31 (5e) 31 (5e)
8 GOODFELLOW, WILLIAM 50819 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 116 109 24 (7e) 20 (8e) 10 (11e) 1** (17e) 27 (6e) 35 (4e)
9 LAFLAMME, Aroussen 50112 MONT SAINTE-ANNE 109 116 35 (4e) 24 (7e) 50 (1er)
10 MALTAIS, David 54298 COLLECTIF PARLEE CYCLES 103 122 31 (5e) (DNF) 27 (6e) 10 (11e) 35 (4e)
11 LALIBERTE, THIERRY 52936 CYCLE CAMPUS-YPC LAB 97 128 40 (3e) 12 (10e) 45 (2e)
12 BAKKER, OSMOND ON74853 NINE 2 FIVE 94 131 24 (7e) 35 (4e) 35 (4e)
13 LA GRENADE, JEREMIE 51670 VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS 86 139 40 (3e) 1 (19e) 45 (2e)
14 PLAMONDON, Robin 52543 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 83 142 8 (12e) 35 (4e) 40 (3e)
15 RIVARD, NICOLAS 50374 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 74 151 6 (13e) 16 (9e) 1 (28e) 24 (7e) 27 (6e)
16 TOUGAS, EDOUARD 53506 INDÉPENDANT 69 156 1 (17e) 27 (6e) 1 (21e) 16 (9e) ** (DNF) 24 (7e)
17 DURAND, Jean Simon 50077 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 59 166 4 (14e) 24 (7e) 1 (25e) 1** (15e) 6 (13e) 24 (7e)
18 DANEAU, Maxime 54057 MOMENTUM VELO 52 173 1 (18e) 16 (9e) 35 (4e)
19 BOUCHARD, LÉANDRE 50170 KMC EKOÏ SR SUNTOUR 50 175 50 (1er)
20 L. WALSH, GUILLAUME 50821 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 50 175 1 (26e) 1** (19e) 4 (14e) 1** (32e) 6 (13e) 12 (10e) 27 (6e)
21 LALONDE, Olivier 51993 CC UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRÉAL 48 177 12 (10e) 16 (9e) 20 (8e) (DNF)
22 VIALARET, Damien ON75337 VANDESSEL BY HYPERTHREADS 47 178 16 (9e) 31 (5e)
23 FORTIER, Marc Andre 50312 Pivot Cycles-OTE 45 180 45 (2e)
24 FRANCOEUR, FREDERIC 52466 CX SHERBROOKE 41 184 1 (15e) 40 (3e)
25 KERN, SEBASTIEN FRANCE ASPTT MULHOUSE 40 185 40 (3e)
26 MCNEELY, Evan TEMP Independent 40 185 40 (3e)
27 SUZOR PLEAU, MATTHIEU 50598 GARNEAU QUÉBEC 38 187 1 (15e) 1 (33e) 1** (17e) 4 (14e) 12 (10e) 20 (8e)
28 TREMBLAY, SEBASTIEN 54379 CYCLE CAMPUS VERDUN-YPC LAB 34 191 1 (24e) 1 (27e) 1 (19e) 31 (5e)
29 BOWDEN, TODD 144319 AETNA RACE TEAM 28 197 27 (6e) 1 (18e)
30 FAUCHER, Luc 51662 MXO/AGENCE TOTALE/AB COACHELITE 27 198 27 (6e)
31 COTE, NICOLAS 52136 IBIKE 27 198 27 (6e)
32 LANTHIER, PHILIPPE 52571 LA SHOP 26 199 6 (13e) 12 (10e) 8 (12e)
33 COSSETTE, Frederic 54206 INDÉPENDANT-RP 21 204 1 (31e) 20 (8e) (DNF)
34 JUNEAU, FRANCIS 50341 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 20 205 (DNF) 20 (8e)
35 CAILLER, Steve TEMP Independent 20 205 20 (8e)
36 ZAPATA CORDOBA, GREGORY SANTIAGO 50336 DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR 19 206 10 (11e) 1 (18e) 6 (13e) 1 (22e) 1 (16e)
37 ARPIN, JEAN LOUIS 51678 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 16 209 (DNF) 6 (13e) 10 (11e)
38 BELANGER BARRETTE, Mathieu 50997 PIVOT CYCLES - OTE CANADA 16 209 16 (9e)
39 BARON, JEREMIE 50249 MATHIEU PERFORMANCE 12 213 1 (19e) 1 (34e) 10 (11e)
40 CARBONNEAU, Ian 52945 INDÉPENDANT-VM 12 213 12 (10e)
41 LEVASSEUR, LAURENT 50811 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 11 214 (DNF) 1 (39e) (DNF) 10 (11e)
42 LANOUETTE, MATTHIEU 51367 GARNEAU QUÉBEC 10 215 4 (14e) 1 (35e) 4 (14e) 1 (15e)
43 RUBARTH, MAX ON75324 PROBACLAC/DEVINCI 8 217 (DNF) 8 (12e)
44 LAFONTAINE, Bruno 53184 TREK-GPL 8 217 8 (12e)
45 MANCINI, Peter 54326 Independent 8 217 8 (12e)
46 BLAIS, JEAN FRANCOIS 50428 TREK-GPL TREK-GPL TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 4 221 4 (14e)
47 ROBERT, FELIX 50187 DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR 2 223 1 (16e) (DNF) 1 (17e)
48 CARREAU, Lukas 51797 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 2 223 1 (21e) 1 (18e)
49 JARRY, MATHIEU 53173 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 2 223 1 (20e) (DNF) 1 (20e)
50 BRIANT, YOANN 54387 INDÉPENDANT-VM 2 223 (DNF) 1 (41e) 1 (21e)
51 RIVARD, ANTOINE 54309 INDÉPENDANT-RP 2 223 1 (16e) 1 (36e)
52 IHM, ANDREAS 52912 IBIKE 2 223 1 (22e) 1 (40e)
53 MACDONALD, WARREN ON75060 NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM 2 223 1 (15e) 1 (15e)
54 MCKAY, CODY TEMP TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 2 223 1 (23e) 1 (16e)
55 LAFONTAINE, Bruno 52659 Independent 2 223 1 (17e) 1 (18e)
56 HARVEY LAVOIE, Samuel 53785 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 1 224 1 (19e)
57 HEILIGENSTEIN, Eric 54454 Independent 1 224 1 (20e)
58 MARION, Jean Roch 54406 VÉLORGANIC 1 224 1 (18e)
59 ST ONGE, Charles Antoine 50015 PLANETE P/P TREK 1 224 1 (16e)
60 QUILLIAMS, LEIGH 54403 TREK-GPL 1 224 1 (20e)
61 ST LAURENT, Philippe 50417 Pivot Cycles-OTE 1 224 1 (24e)
62 MENARD, LOUIS MICHEL 53117 TREK-GPL 1 224 1 (26e)
63 R MILLER, Sheldon TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (29e)
64 KEENEY, MAXIME 50169 DALBIX SIBOIRE CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE 1 224 1 (30e) (DNF)
65 VINCENT, EMRICK 50395 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 224 1 (37e)
66 THIBOUTOT, Vincent 50894 Pivot Cycles-OTE 1 224 1 (38e)
67 BETTERIDGE, MILES TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (17e)
68 EL-GHAZAL, IMAD ON76057 REBEC AND KROES CYCLE 1 224 1 (20e) (DNF)
69 GRUBER, DAVID TEMP TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 1 224 1 (21e)
70 GAUTHIER, PIERRE YVES 51169 TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 1 224 1 (22e)
71 LAFLEUR, GUILLAUME 50357 OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 1 224 1 (24e)
72 RIVARD, CHRISTOPHE TEMP ESPOIRS LAVAL 1 224 1 (23e)
73 TAILLEFER, NICOLAS 50221 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 224 1 (25e)
74 TURGEON, MARTIN 54356 Independent 1 224 1 (27e)
75 LEMAY, Philippe TEMP Independent 1 224 1 (28e)
76 FORSTER, Marc 54332 Independent 1 224 1 (29e)
77 FITZGERALD, Scott 50311 MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 1 224 1 (30e)


C2F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 5-6
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 7-6
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 7-6
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 7-6
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 7-6
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 7-6
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 7-6
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 7-6
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 7-6
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 ADAMS, JULIE 51262 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 250 50 (1er) 45** (2e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) ** (DNF) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
2 SIMARD, Marie-Philip 54428 CX: CC DE SHERBROOKE DALBIX SIBOIRE 220 30 31** (5e) 40 (3e) 35** (4e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 40** (3e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e)
3 ST ONGE, Marie Fay 50403 PLANETE P/P TREK 170 80 45 (2e) 40 (3e) 50 (1er) 35 (4e)
4 TESSIER, SONIA 52693 WOODCOCK CYCLE WORKS 161 89 40 (3e) 50 (1er) 31 (5e) 40 (3e)
5 VIALLE, STEPHANIE 50345 TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 153 97 27 (6e) 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 20** (8e) 12** (10e) 24 (7e) 40 (3e)
6 LAHAIE, MARIE EVE 51703 CX SHERBROOKE 126 124 31 (5e) 24 (7e) 27 (6e) 24 (7e) 20 (8e)
7 GAGNE, CHRISTIANE 54367 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 125 125 12 (10e) 1** (19e) 1** (16e) 12 (10e) 35 (4e) 31 (5e) 35 (4e)
8 GORHAM, Jules 54382 INDÉPENDANT 114 136 16 (9e) 8 (12e) 40 (3e) 50 (1er)
9 DUTIL, Jasmine 51129 CX SHERBROOKE 93 157 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 31 (5e)
10 VIAL, MARIE RENEE 54327 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 89 161 1** (17e) 8 (12e) 10 (11e) 16 (9e) 20 (8e) 35 (4e)
11 CAMERON, Ede 53113 INDÉPENDANT 87 163 4 (14e) 12 (10e) 4 (14e) 1** (18e) 27 (6e) 40 (3e)
12 CARRIERE, GABRIELLE 51912 MA BICYCLETTE 80 170 35 (4e) 45 (2e)
13 ROMPRÉ, GENEVIÈVE 52629 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 76 174 20 (8e) 10 (11e) 6 (13e) 24 (7e) 4** (14e) 16 (9e)
14 VIENS, INES 50131 CX SHERBROOKE 64 186 24 (7e) 24 (7e) 6 (13e) 6 (13e) 4 (14e)
15 MEILLEUR HARVEY, Raur 51851 MA BICYCLETTE 50 200 50 (1er)
16 TOUSIGNANT, Charlotte 50018 QUÉBECOR/STINGRAY 45 205 45 (2e)
17 BOURQUE, LAURENCE 54425 Independent 45 205 45 (2e)
18 BERTHIAUME, ALICIA ON75702 GEARHEADS 40 210 40 (3e)
19 TAKPANIE, Roxanne 53135 EURO-SPORTS 40 210 20 (8e) 20 (8e)
20 ANDREA, BACIK TEMP Independent 37 213 27 (6e) 10 (11e)
21 DUFOUR, Annick 53146 TREK-GPL 36 214 35 (4e) 1 (15e)
22 LEVESQUE, Amelie TEMP LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 34 216 1 (16e) 1 (21e) 1 (17e) 31 (5e)
23 COULLOUDON, GENEVIEVE 51850 LOGICA SPORT BIEMME 33 217 16 (9e) 1 (23e) 10 (11e) 6 (13e)
24 FILLION, Caroline 54385 LES ROULEURS DE L'OUTAOUAIS 31 219 31 (5e)
25 GATTUSO, SOPHIE 52704 DAC JET 31 219 31 (5e)
26 TORRESAN, Halina 54016 CYCLE CAMPUS VERDUN-YPC LAB 27 223 27 (6e)
27 DAIGNEAULT BOUCHARD, MARIE-FRANCE TEMP Independent 25 225 1 (16e) 24 (7e)
28 KONANTZ, PATRICIA 51136 RIDE WITH RENDALL 21 229 6 (13e) 12 (10e) 1 (18e) 1 (16e) 1 (17e)
29 LAMANTIA, Valérie 54453 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 20 230 20 (8e)
30 PISCOLLO, ELISA 52195 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 20 230 8 (12e) 6 (13e) 4 (14e) 1 (18e) 1 (19e)
31 BLANCHET, Molly 50133 DALBIX SIBOIRE 19 231 (DNF) 8 (12e) 1 (15e) 10 (11e) (DNF)
32 BREAU, JOANNE 54429 MARTIN SWISS 17 233 16 (9e) 1 (15e)
33 COX, AMANDA LEIGH 54456 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 16 234 16 (9e)
34 GIROUARD, MARCIE TEMP EURO-SPORTS 16 234 16 (9e)
35 MAILHOT, Julie TEMP Independent 13 237 (DNF) 1 (21e) (DNF) 12 (10e)
36 CHAPDELAINE, Frederique 50181 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 12 238 12 (10e)
37 GALARNEAU, Marie Helene 53559 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 11 239 10 (11e) 1 (17e)
38 GIROUARD, MARCIE ON74914 EURO-SPORTS 8 242 8 (12e)
39 POST, Joan TEMP Independent 8 242 8 (12e)
40 BEAUCHAMP, Angela ON75129 Independent 4 246 4 (14e) (DNF)
41 ST ONGE, ANNIE 54344 INDÉPENDANT-RP 3 247 1 (15e) 1 (20e) 1 (16e)
42 LEVESQUE, Denise 51001 TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 3 247 1 (20e) 1 (22e) 1 (20e)
43 BAKKER, LAURYN TEMP THE CYCLERY 3 247 1 (15e) 1 (19e) 1 (20e)
44 COX, AMANDA LEIGH TEMP MAGLIA ROSA 2 248 1 (17e) 1 (21e)
45 DURAND, Julie 53751 INDÉPENDANT-VM 2 248 1 (18e) 1 (22e)
46 PLAMONDON-LU, Marie-Phiippe TEMP Independent 1 249 1 (18e)
47 MAURICE, Kim TEMP Independent 1 249 1 (19e)
48 CHAMPAGNE, MARYSE 51089 LES ROULEURS DE L'OUTAOUAIS 1 249 1 (15e)
49 LYONNAIS, Claudia 50762 SKINOUK VDM 1 249 1 (20e)
50 GRENIER, Melanie 53964 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 1 249 1 (19e)


C2H (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 4-5
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 6-8
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 6-8
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 6-8
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 6-8
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 6-8
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 6-8
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 6-8
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 6-8
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 B. OSTIGUY, Charles 50183 COLLECTIF PARLEE CYCLES 230 35** (4e) 45 (2e) 27** (6e) 50 (1er) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 35** (4e) 40 (3e)
2 OPPIZZI, Matteo 50536 ÉQUIPE IRIS-BOB CYCLO VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 221 9 50 (1er) 4** (14e) 6** (13e) 1** (36e) 1** (22e) 45 (2e) 31 (5e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er)
3 VALLIERES, Stephane 51381 CANNONDALE ÉCHELON P/B 4IIII 183 47 31 (5e) 35 (4e) 45 (2e) 27 (6e) ** (DNF) ** (DNF) 45 (2e)
4 BOYER, Matis 51258 INDÉPENDANT 177 53 ** (DNF) 12 (10e) 20 (8e) 10** (11e) ** (DNF) 12** (10e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 45 (2e)
5 BRISEBOIS, Hugo 52663 VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS 156 74 45 (2e) 40 (3e) 31 (5e) 40 (3e) (DNF)
6 BROUSSEAU, Frederic 51603 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 153 77 ** (DNF) 27 (6e) 16** (9e) 24 (7e) 24** (7e) 40 (3e) 27 (6e) ** (DNF) 35 (4e)
7 FRAPPIER, Alexandre 51255 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 131 99 24 (7e) 20 (8e) 40 (3e) 1** (19e) 27 (6e) 20 (8e)
8 ABUSHIHAB, Andres 54295 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 121 109 1** (38e) 1** (15e) 4** (14e) 6 (13e) 24 (7e) 24 (7e) 27 (6e) 40 (3e)
9 DESJARDINS, David 54424 COLLECTIF PARLEE CYCLES 118 112 20 (8e) 16 (9e) 35 (4e) 16 (9e) 10** (11e) 31 (5e)
10 FERRIER, Rodolphe 50062 VÉLOGARE 111 119 10** (11e) 31 (5e) 24 (7e) 20 (8e) 16 (9e) 20 (8e)
11 PELLETIER, Joel 50602 INDÉPENDANT 83 147 27 (6e) 8 (12e) 35 (4e) 1 (18e) 1** (18e) 12 (10e)
12 ROY, Xavier 52235 XTRM AMOS 74 156 (DNF) 50 (1er) 20 (8e) 4 (14e)
13 CARBONNEAU, Ian 52945 INDÉPENDANT-VM 62 168 27 (6e) 35 (4e)
14 BOUVETTE, Steve 54083 VÉLOSELECT-APOGEE 62 168 31 (5e) 31 (5e)
15 COTE, Charles-Antoine 51536 CX SHERBROOKE 61 169 16 (9e) 10 (11e) 31 (5e) 4 (14e)
16 ROULEAU, Eric 51039 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 59 171 24 (7e) 35 (4e)
17 VIALARET, Damien ON75337 VANDESSEL BY HYPERTHREADS 51 179 1 (53e) 50 (1er)
18 GODBOUT, Didier 54162 Independent 50 180 50 (1er)
19 GIBEAULT, Mathieu 52020 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 48 182 1 (19e) 1 (35e) 1** (26e) 1** (31e) 1** (20e) 12 (10e) 10 (11e) 24 (7e)
20 CHARTRAND, Patrick 50570 BROMONT REPRÉSENTE 45 185 45 (2e)
21 ORANGE, ROBERT 51213 RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 40 190 40 (3e)
22 BOUDREAU, Marc ON75302 THE CYCLERY 40 190 40 (3e)
23 DURAND, Jean Simon 50077 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 40 190 40 (3e)
24 VILLENEUVE, David 51653 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 38 192 1 (37e) 1 (33e) 1 (40e) 1** (27e) 1** (33e) 1** (17e) 8 (12e) 27 (6e)
25 DAIGLE, MARC-ANDRÉ 53480 IND 35 195 35 (4e)
26 PROULX, Steve 51671 THE CYCLERY 31 199 31 (5e)
27 BOISVERT, Jonathan 50460 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 31 199 1 (20e) 1 (25e) 1 (23e) 1** (25e) 1** (25e) 8 (12e) 1** (17e) 20 (8e)
28 JOBIN, Louis David 53618 FELT MTB 28 202 1 (28e) 1 (16e) 1 (25e) 1 (29e) 1** (17e) 1** (16e) 24 (7e)
29 HEBERT, Maxime 51837 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 28 202 (DNF) (DNF) 12 (10e) 16 (9e)
30 TREMBLAY, MARTIN 54347 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 27 203 1 (17e) 1 (15e) 1 (23e) 1** (17e) 8 (12e) 16 (9e)
31 BERTRAND, Jean Francois 51659 MXO/AGENCE TOTALE/AB COACHELITE 22 208 4 (14e) 1 (19e) 1 (23e) 16 (9e)
32 EAST, Alex 50915 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 20 210 1 (33e) 1 (18e) 1 (38e) 1 (38e) 1** (37e) 1** (18e) 1** (18e) 16 (9e)
33 MAILHOT, Guillaume 53866 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 20 210 20 (8e)
34 FORTIN, Nicolas 51931 DUVALTEX 19 211 8 (12e) 1 (15e) 10 (11e)
35 GAGNE, Frederic 51391 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 17 213 ** (DNF) 1 (28e) 1 (30e) 1 (27e) 1** (20e) 4 (14e) 10 (11e)
36 DUTIL, Martin 51128 CX SHERBROOKE 15 215 1 (22e) 8 (12e) 6 (13e)
37 GALLANT, Jacques 50666 Independent 14 216 1 (57e) 1 (22e) 12 (10e)
38 ROBERGE, Nicolas 53029 VELORGANIC 13 217 1 (30e) 1 (23e) 1 (18e) 1** (15e) 4 (14e) 1** (16e) 6 (13e)
39 ROY, Christian 52236 XTRM AMOS 12 218 (DNF) 10 (11e) 1 (16e) 1 (19e)
40 ABUSHIHAB, Andres 54924 MAGLIAROSA RACING TEAM 12 218 12 (10e)
41 TURK, Arno TEMP Independent 12 218 12 (10e)
42 FEX, Simon TEMP ULTIME VÉLO 12 218 12 (10e)
43 FONTANAUD, Jeremie 51811 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 11 219 1 (18e) 1 (31e) 1 (43e) 8 (12e)
44 CARIGNAN, Stéphane 53735 INDÉPENDANT 10 220 1 (45e) 1 (47e) 1 (41e) 1 (47e) 1** (27e) 6 (13e)
45 CADORETTE, Alain 50733 CANNONDALE ÉCHELON P/B 4IIII 10 220 1 (42e) 1 (24e) 1 (29e) 1 (42e) 6 (13e)
46 DORAIS, Frederic 54468 FQSC 10 220 10 (11e)
47 DOYON, Francois 50185 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 9 221 8 (12e) (DNF) (DNF) 1 (22e)
48 MONGRAIN, Bryan 50597 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 8 222 1 (25e) 1 (19e) 1 (16e) 4 (14e) 1 (20e) 1** (21e) 1** (19e)
49 BLAIS, Eric 51594 CC LÉVIS - SPORT OLYMPE 8 222 6 (13e) 1 (18e) 1 (30e)
50 RIVARD, NICOLAS 50374 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 8 222 8 (12e)
51 BLOUIN, FRANCOIS 52816 GARNEAU-HYPE 6 224 6 (13e)
52 MCGUIRE, JAMES TEMP TEKNE CC 6 224 6 (13e) (DNF)
53 LANOUETTE, MATTHIEU 51367 GARNEAU QUÉBEC 5 225 1 (25e) 4 (14e)
54 TREMBLAY, Guillaume 51225 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 5 225 1 (43e) 1 (27e) 1 (36e) 1 (41e) 1 (15e)
55 LEMARBRE, Francois 52784 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 5 225 1 (15e) 1 (22e) 1 (19e) 1 (20e) 1 (24e) 1** (29e) 1** (16e)
56 CHENARD, Frederic 52111 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 5 225 1 (35e) 1 (31e) 1 (35e) 1 (37e) 1 (34e) 1** (20e)
57 ROBERT, Roger 50373 DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR 5 225 1 (55e) 1 (34e) 1 (33e) 1 (28e) 1 (15e)
58 BOUCHARD, Mathieu 50798 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 5 225 1 (40e) ** (DNF) 1 (37e) 1 (45e) 1 (42e) 1 (42e) 1** (21e)
59 LAVALLEE, Yann 54380 TREK-GPL 4 226 1 (27e) (DNF) 1 (28e) 1 (39e) 1 (22e)
60 LUSSIER, Jean Nicolas 53677 ÉQUIPE IRIS-BOB CYCLO VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 4 226 1 (39e) 1 (25e) 1 (26e) 1 (24e)
61 LESSARD, SAMUEL 51038 POWERWATTS-MDT 4 226 1 (58e) 1 (47e) 1 (52e) 1 (28e) (DNF)
62 BROAD, Christopher 53088 ULTIME VÉLO 4 226 1 (44e) 1 (29e) 1 (46e) 1 (46e)
63 DUFOUR, Louis 50594 CYCLES RÉGIS 4 226 1 (48e) 1 (54e) 1 (43e) 1 (50e)
64 FILLION, Michel 52196 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 4 226 1 (51e) 1 (32e) 1 (34e) 1 (46e)
65 LETARTE, Nicolas 53352 INDÉPENDANT-RP 4 226 1 (32e) 1 (21e) 1 (17e) 1 (33e)
66 PERREAULT, Yanick 51685 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 3 227 1 (53e) 1 (49e) 1 (26e)
67 LARIVIERE, Jerome 51776 DUVALTEX 3 227 1 (26e) 1 (30e) 1 (23e)
68 DORAIS, Frederic TEMP Independent 3 227 1 (16e) 1 (22e) 1 (24e)
69 HEBERT, Eric 51689 DUVALTEX 3 227 1 (41e) 1 (41e) 1 (31e)
70 SEGUIN, Patrick 52293 VAN DESSEL P/B HYPERTHREADS 3 227 1 (20e) 1 (26e) 1 (40e)
71 ABUSHIHAB, Juan Camilo 53116 VC MÉTROPOLITAIN QUÉBECOR 3 227 1 (22e) 1 (26e) 1 (35e)
72 COQUARD, Antoine 53435 IBIKE 2 228 1 (32e) 1 (15e)
73 HEILIGENSTEIN, Eric 54454 Independent 2 228 1 (24e) 1 (17e)
74 CASSOU, Julien 51364 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 2 228 1 (36e) 1 (19e)
75 PLAMONDON, JOEL 51270 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 2 228 1 (21e) 1 (23e) (DNF)
76 IHM, ANDREAS 52912 IBIKE 2 228 1 (34e) 1 (35e)
77 CHARTIER, Stephane 50773 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 2 228 1 (21e) 1 (36e)
78 BOURDON, Jean Frederic 52627 CYCLES RÉGIS 2 228 1 (29e) (DNF) 1 (38e)
79 GAUTHIER, MATHIS 51635 CC D'AMOS XTRM AMOS 2 228 1 (40e) 1 (44e)
80 GAGNE, Alexis 52581 ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VÉLO 2 228 1 (46e) 1 (45e)
81 TAILLEFER, NICOLAS 50221 DALBIX PLANETE P/P TREK 2 228 1 (50e) 1 (48e)
82 VINET, Martin 54002 TREK-GPL 2 228 1 (47e) (DNF) 1 (51e)
83 GARANT-ROUSSEAU, Maxim TEMP IBIKE 2 228 1 (17e) 1 (32e) (DNF)
84 COTE, Mikaël 51537 CX SHERBROOKE 2 228 1 (34e) 1 (44e)
85 MARCOUX, Christian 50424 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 2 228 1 (49e) 1 (48e)
86 LAPLANTE, Eric 51019 PARTENAIRE-CONSEILS 2 228 1 (24e) 1 (28e)
87 BERGERON, ETIENNE 51616 INDÉPENDANT-RP 2 228 1 (28e) 1 (30e)
88 GARANT-ROUSSEAU, Maxim 54447 IBIKE 1 229 1 (16e)
89 PAQUETTE, DOMINIC 50938 PARTENAIRE-CONSEILS 1 229 1 (21e)
90 CARRIERE, Jean Francois 52743 VÉLORGANIC 1 229 1 (29e)
91 PETIT, Julien 54446 INDEPENDANT 1 229 1 (23e)
92 VALLIERES MILL, MAGDELEINE 50017 QUÉBECOR/STINGRAY 1 229 1 (25e)
93 MOREL, Maxim 52259 Specialized Québec 1 229 1 (15e)
94 TAILLON, David TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (32e)
95 DEGRANPRÉ, David TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (53e)
96 VIALARET, Jean-Christophe ON75336 EURO-SPORTS 1 229 1 (39e)
97 RIVARD, CHRISTOPHE 10 ESPOIRS LAVAL 1 229 1 (44e)
98 VIGNERON, GREGOIRE 50502 POWERWATTS-MDT 1 229 1 (45e)
99 FORTIER, THOMAS 50197 IAMGOLD 1 229 1 (48e) (DNF)
100 BISSONNETTE, Simon 52112 IBIKE 1 229 1 (49e)
101 O'CONNOR, TIM ON75390 RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 1 229 1 (50e)
102 MALOIS, JOHN 51498 CC ACQ 1 229 1 (16e)
103 PERRAULT, MARC-ANDRE 53497 PERRAULT 1 229 1 (17e)
104 GAGNON, XAVIER 50458 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 229 1 (21e) (DNF)
105 GAGNE, JORDAN 50126 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 229 1 (24e)
106 FONTAINE, JEREMIE 52775 CVM DE BROMONT 1 229 1 (27e)
107 DUVAL, ZACK 50129 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 229 1 (37e)
108 BISSONNETTE, Donald TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (43e)
109 PAQUIN, NICOLAS 50096 VÉLOGARE INDÉPENDANT-VM 1 229 1 (49e)
110 RANCOURT, Martin TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (51e)
111 JUAN CAMILO, ABUSHIHAB 53116 MAGLIAROSA RACING TEAM 1 229 1 (52e)
112 PETIT, Julien TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (55e)
113 HEILIGENSTEIN, Eric TEMP Independent 1 229 (DNF) 1 (56e)
114 PARENT, EMMANUEL TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (57e)
115 HUI, JOHN-PATRICK 1043 INDÉPENDANT 1 229 1 (59e)
116 GAUVIN, Michel 50946 DAC JET 1 229 1 (60e)
117 HAWKES, CRAIG TEMP THE CYCLERY 1 229 1 (21e)
118 LABELLE, SEBASTIEN CP00486 OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 1 229 1 (24e)
119 BURSEY, STEVE TEMP GEARHEADS 1 229 1 (26e)
120 RIVARD, CHRISTOPHE TEMP ESPOIRS LAVAL 1 229 1 (27e)
121 WOODFORD, THEODORE TEMP OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 1 229 1 (31e)
122 THOMAS, Steven ON75507 Independent 1 229 1 (32e)
123 SKAFEL, PAUL ON75537 THE CYCLERY 1 229 1 (36e)
124 DIAZ, Rodrigo ON74933 Independent 1 229 1 (38e)
125 JOHNSTON, JEFF TEMP NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM 1 229 (DNF) 1 (39e)
126 BROCHU, CHRISTIAN 52848 RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 1 229 1 (20e) (DNF)
127 METSARANTA, JUHA TEMP NONE 1 229 1 (30e)
128 CAMPBELL, PETER TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (33e)
129 MARTINS, ALEX 50857 613 CYCLING 1 229 1 (34e)
130 BOUDREAU, Philippe 53816 Independent 1 229 1 (23e)
131 LAURENCE, Janin 51902 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 1 229 1 (29e)
132 BOURDAGES, Pascal 53281 SCOTT-RACKULTRA SCOTT-RACKULTRA 1 229 1 (31e) (DNF)
133 BELLEVILLE, Daniel 52678 PARTENAIRE-CONSEILS 1 229 1 (39e)
134 MAINA, Samir 54404 Independent 1 229 1 (50e)
135 LACHAPELLE, Stéphane TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (52e)
136 SAVIGNAC, Bruno 53714 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 1 229 1 (54e)
137 COURCY, Vincent TEMP Independent 1 229 1 (56e) (DNF)


C4M (Open)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 3-3
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 3-3
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 3-3
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 3-3
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 3-3
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 3-3
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 3-3
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 3-3
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 3-3
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 PARIS, BENOIT 54440 CENTRE DU VÉLO MASCOUCHE 240 40** (3e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 35** (4e) 40** (3e) 50 (1er)
2 PAQUETTE, MAXENCE 53720 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 210 30 27** (6e) 40 (3e) 35** (4e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 45 (2e) 40** (3e) 27** (6e) 45 (2e)
3 PICHETTE, MATIS 54282 INDÉPENDANT 179 61 20** (8e) 50 (1er) 40 (3e) 27 (6e) 24** (7e) 35 (4e) 20** (8e) 27 (6e)
4 DUPONT, Jean Francois 52122 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 157 83 (DNF) 31 (5e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 31 (5e)
5 HUNT, DANIEL 54384 INDÉPENDANT 118 122 12 (10e) 16 (9e) 10** (11e) 24 (7e) 31 (5e) 1** (18e) 35 (4e)
6 COUTUR, JEAN MARC 50445 CC ACQ BMX DRUMMOND 99 141 24 (7e) 35 (4e) 40 (3e)
7 CHOINIERE CODAIRE, Antoine 54409 Independent 92 148 31 (5e) 24 (7e) 6 (13e) 31 (5e)
8 DODIER, Stephane 51792 CANNONDALE ÉCHELON P/B 4IIII 86 154 35 (4e) 24 (7e) 27 (6e)
9 BOIVIN, SAMUEL 50087 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 76 164 16 (9e) 20 (8e) 20 (8e) 20 (8e) (DNF)
10 VAN PEBORGH, Patrick 51702 Independent 75 165 35 (4e) 40 (3e)
11 GAGNE, ETIENNE 51392 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 58 182 8 (12e) 6 (13e) 20 (8e) 24 (7e)
12 COUTURE, Stephan TEMP Independent 50 190 50 (1er)
13 HÉROUX MESSIER, ALEX TEMP Independent 50 190 50 (1er)
14 SETLAKWE, Martin 815 Independent 50 190 50 (1er)
15 VIGNEAULT, David 53461 Independent 50 190 50 (1er)
16 PARENT, LUC 52815 VÉLO PLEIN AIR RIMOUSKI 48 192 8 (12e) 24 (7e) 16 (9e)
17 JULIEN, Sebastien 51394 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 45 195 45 (2e)
18 LE TÉTOUR, JEAN-BAPTISTE TEMP Independent 45 195 45 (2e)
19 CARRIERE, CHARLES 51899 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 45 195 45 (2e)
20 BISSONNETTE, Donald TEMP Independent 45 195 45 (2e)
21 BROUILLARD, HUGO 52625 VERTIGE PERFORMANCE 44 196 (DNF) 35 (4e) (DNF) 8 (12e) 1 (21e)
22 DERY, ANDREE 54337 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 42 198 (DNF) 31 (5e) 10 (11e) 1 (29e)
23 LAROCHELLE, Christian TEMP Independent 41 199 10 (11e) (DNF) 31 (5e)
24 CAOUETTE, MYRIAM 54389 VÉLO 2000/RHINO RACK 41 199 1 (19e) 27 (6e) 8 (12e) 4 (14e) 1 (24e) ** (DNF)
25 PERREAULT, CHARLES 54345 INDÉPENDANT 40 200 16 (9e) 24 (7e)
26 CORBEIL, GUILLAUME 53757 SKINOUK VDM 40 200 24 (7e) 16 (9e)
27 VACHON, MARC ANTOINE 54312 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 38 202 12 (10e) 12 (10e) 8 (12e) 6 (13e)
28 GRENIER, MARC TEMP Independent 35 205 35 (4e)
29 BERGERON, CARL TEMP INDÉPENDANT 33 207 1 (15e) 4 (14e) 8 (12e) 20 (8e)
30 GRANDMONT, YANNICK TEMP INDÉPENDANT 31 209 31 (5e)
31 MICHAUD, PASCAL 52946 DALBIX SIBOIRE 31 209 31 (5e)
32 BOUCHARD, Nathan 53086 CVM DE BROMONT 28 212 1 (15e) 27 (6e)
33 SAVARD-GOGUEN, BRUNO TEMP INDÉPENDANT 27 213 1 (20e) 10 (11e) 16 (9e)
34 ETHIER, PIERRE 50182 CLUB CYCLISTE MSA 27 213 27 (6e)
35 DE REPENTIGNY, OLIVIER 51549 SKINOUK VDM 27 213 27 (6e)
36 JOHNSON, Nicola TEMP Independent 26 214 20 (8e) 6 (13e)
37 WISEMAN, JACQUES 54370 INDÉPENDANT 25 215 1 (20e) 16 (9e) 1 (22e) 1 (16e) 1** (20e) 6 (13e)
38 BOUCHARD, Charles Emile 52747 ULTIME VÉLO 20 220 12 (10e) 8 (12e)
39 MICHAUD, Francis 51591 LES ROULEURS DE L'OUTAOUAIS 20 220 20 (8e)
40 GAGNON, Arnaud 51682 CC UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRÉAL 16 224 16 (9e)
41 DESJARDINS, VERONIQUE 52253 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 16 224 16 (9e)
42 JAY, SHERI TEMP Independent 16 224 12 (10e) 4 (14e)
43 PISCOLLO, ELISA 52195 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 15 225 1 (23e) 1 (16e) 1 (17e) 12 (10e)
44 LEMAY, Pierre 51503 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 13 227 1 (17e) 12 (10e)
45 COTE, NADINE 54300 INDÉPENDANT 13 227 1 (18e) 1 (20e) 6 (13e) 1 (26e) 4 (14e)
46 BELLIVIER, STEPHANE 50368 INDÉPENDANT 12 228 1 (25e) 1 (19e) 10 (11e)
47 LAVALLEE, VINCENT TEMP Independent 12 228 12 (10e)
48 CARRIERE, ADRIEN 54335 CYCLE VÉLO OUTAOUAIS 12 228 12 (10e)
49 COFFIN, Charles 53108 CC Sprint 10 230 10 (11e)
50 LESSARD, MARCO 50293 VÉLOGARE 10 230 10 (11e)
51 GREGOIRE, Vincent Alexis 52619 Independent 10 230 10 (11e)
52 DALPE, Pascal TEMP Independent 9 231 4 (14e) 4 (14e) 1 (17e)
53 ROSSI, Tino TEMP Independent 8 232 8 (12e)
54 RIOUX, SEBASTIEN 51809 VÉLO PLEIN AIR RIMOUSKI 8 232 1 (16e) 1 (15e) 6 (13e)
55 BEAUDOIN, SYLVAIN 50005 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 7 233 6 (13e) 1 (19e)
56 CAILLARD, Christophe TEMP Independent 5 235 1 (15e) 4 (14e)
57 MESSIER, Sylvain 52718 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 1 239 1 (15e)
58 NADON, Patrick TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (16e)
59 OPPIZZI, Daniele TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (18e)
60 PLAMONDON LU, MARISSA TEMP VELORGANIC 1 239 1 (19e)
61 MOREL, Jeremy 52260 Specialized Québec 1 239 1 (16e)
62 CHALIFOUX, Emmanuel 50674 Independent 1 239 1 (18e)
63 PICHETTE, Marc Andre 54114 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 1 239 1 (22e)
64 GUAY, Jean-Philippe TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (27e)
65 ZICAT, Raphael TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (28e)
66 HORTON, CHRISTINE TEMP EURO-SPORTS 1 239 1 (15e)
67 MARTINEAU, Christian TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (17e)
68 LEQUENNE, Bruno TEMP Independent 1 239 1 (18e)
69 BRETON, CAROLINE 52947 DALBIX SIBOIRE 1 239 1 (19e)
70 LA ROCHE, EMILIE 1425 CVM DE BROMONT 1 239 1 (21e)
71 ROY, Steeve 53022 Independent 1 239 1 (16e)
72 COX, AMANDA LEIGH 54456 MAGLIA ROSA RACING TEAM 1 239 1 (17e)


D1F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 2-2
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 2-2
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 2-2
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 2-2
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 2-2
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 2-2
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 2-2
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 2-2
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 2-2
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 LAPOINTE, Maxim 52106 CC TOURCOM 250 50 (1er) 40** (3e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 45** (2e)
2 DE MARTIN, Mia 50242 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 240 10 45 (2e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 45 (2e) 45** (2e) 45** (2e) 45** (2e) 50 (1er)
3 LEBEAULT, ANNABEL 50426 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 200 50 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e)
4 MESSIER, Mara 52697 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 172 78 40 (3e) 31 (5e) 35 (4e) 31 (5e) ** (DNF) 31** (5e) 35 (4e)
5 BROUILLARD, Rose 52640 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 155 95 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 31 (5e) 27** (6e) 31 (5e) 27** (6e) 31 (5e)
6 MCKENZIE, KATE TEMP OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 95 155 45 (2e) 50 (1er)
7 GAGNON, LAURA 50459 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 80 170 45 (2e) 35 (4e)
8 PLAMONDON, SOLENE 51271 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 70 180 35 (4e) 35 (4e)
9 BROOKS, CHARLOTTE ON75467 Independent 45 205 45 (2e)
10 GAGNE, Ayana 51103 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 35 215 35 (4e)
11 PLAFTER, Sarah 53963 LA CORDÉE PLEIN AIR 24 226 24 (7e)


D1H (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 2-2
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 2-2
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 2-2
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 2-2
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 2-2
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 2-2
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 2-2
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 2-2
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 2-2
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 COMANIUK, Mika 52666 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 250 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50** (1er)
2 LECLAIR, Felix Antoine 52545 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 215 35 40 (3e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 40 (3e) 40** (3e) 45 (2e)
3 DOYON, Ulric 50397 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 196 54 24** (7e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 24** (7e) 27** (6e) 35 (4e) 31 (5e) 50 (1er)
4 BROUSSEAU NOEL, Benjamin 51675 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 186 64 31 (5e) 35 (4e) 20** (8e) 31** (5e) 31** (5e) 35 (4e) 40 (3e) 45 (2e)
5 ST ONGE, Maxime 52375 PLANETE P/P TREK 185 65 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er)
6 MARCOTTE, Medrik 50094 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 147 103 35 (4e) 27 (6e) 20 (8e) 20 (8e) 45 (2e)
7 CHUPRUN, Thomas John 50079 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 126 124 31 (5e) 45 (2e) 50 (1er)
8 BOURBONNAIS, William 50694 ZVP-OPTO RÉSEAU 126 124 ** (DNF) 27 (6e) 24 (7e) 16 (9e) 24 (7e) 12** (10e) 35 (4e)
9 TAILLEFER, Tristan 50222 PLANETE P/P TREK 120 130 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e)
10 FORTIN, Ludovic 51465 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 74 176 27 (6e) 12 (10e) 8 (12e) 27 (6e)
11 DUARTE, Filipe 52037 LES CUISSES OR DE L'OUTAOUAIS 66 184 35 (4e) 31 (5e)
12 BRUNELLE, Alix 50236 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 59 191 35 (4e) 24 (7e)
13 LEBLANC, Antoine 50853 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 52 198 20 (8e) 10 (11e) 12 (10e) 10 (11e)
14 CHAGNON, JULIEN TEMP SKINOUK 51 199 24 (7e) 27 (6e)
15 ROBERT, Hugo 54320 ZVP-OPTO RÉSEAU 35 215 35 (4e)
16 HINSE, JONATHAN 51492 ZVP-OPTO RÉSEAU 32 218 16 (9e) 16 (9e)
17 DUMONT, JEFFREY 50148 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 31 219 31 (5e)
18 HUDON, Loick 51112 ULTIME VÉLO 27 223 27 (6e)
19 BRISSETTE, Mavik 50433 VÉLO PAYS-D'EN-HAUT/PG 16 234 16 (9e)
20 GAGNE, JUSTIN 50125 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 8 242 8 (12e)
21 RUEST LORQUET, Adrien 51207 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 6 244 6 (13e)
22 DUVAL, NOAH 50307 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 6 244 6 (13e)
23 CHALIFOUX, Noah 50543 Independent 4 246 4 (14e)
24 FORTIN, Thomas 51393 LES ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 4 246 4 (14e)
25 PRUD’HOMME, Maxime 53263 Independent 1 249 1 (15e)


D2M (Open)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 1-1
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 1-1
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 1-1
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 1-1
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 1-1
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 1-1
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 1-1
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 1-1
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 1-1
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 TAILLEFER, Tristan 50222 DALBIX PLANETE P/P TREK 250 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
2 BEAUSEJOUR, Gustave 51620 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 240 10 40** (3e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 40** (3e) 45** (2e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 40** (3e)
3 BROUILLARD, Louis Charles 52639 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 215 35 35** (4e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 35** (4e) 35** (4e) 35** (4e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e)
4 LEPAGE, BENJAMIN TEMP INDÉPENDANT 179 71 27 (6e) 27 (6e) 35 (4e) 40 (3e) 50 (1er)
5 MARCOTTE, Shawn 50092 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 166 84 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 31 (5e) 45 (2e)
6 HAREL, Alexia 50212 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 102 148 31 (5e) 31 (5e) 40 (3e)
7 LEBLANC, Ariane 50868 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 90 160 31 (5e) 16 (9e) 12 (10e) 31 (5e)
8 DUTIL, CHARLES OLIVIER 51130 CX SHERBROOKE 80 170 40 (3e) 40 (3e)
9 PICHETTE, Emile 53068 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 47 203 27 (6e) 20 (8e)
10 LECLAIR, AMÉLIE TEMP DALBIX SHERBROOKE 36 214 20 (8e) 16 (9e)
11 CHAMPAGNE, Florence 743 Independent 27 223 27 (6e)
12 PLAFTER, Edouard 53883 CC BOUCHERVILLE (CCB) 24 226 24 (7e)
13 DUMONT, EMY 50149 DALBIX SHERBROOKE 24 226 24 (7e)
14 LAURENCE-VU, Noam TEMP Independent 24 226 24 (7e)


D3M (Open)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap CX MAGLIA ROSA #1 - Terrebonne-Depart 1-1
Sep 16, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #2 - Chelsea-Départ 1-1
Sep 22, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #3 - Chelsea-Départ 1-1
Sep 23, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #4 - Bromont-Départ 1-1
Sep 29, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #5 - Rigaud-Départ 1-1
Oct 13, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #6 - Boucherville-Départ 1-1
Oct 14, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #7 - Drummondville-Départ 1-1
Oct 28, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #8 - Laval-Départ 1-1
Nov 17, 2018
Top 14
CX MAGLIA ROSA #9 - Laval-Départ 1-1
Nov 18, 2018
Top 14
1 POULIOT, Noah 50884 CVM DE BROMONT 250 35** (4e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 50 (1er) 45** (2e) 50 (1er) 40** (3e) 45** (2e)
2 LANOUETTE, Arnaud 51368 GARNEAU QUÉBEC 225 25 50 (1er) 35 (4e) 35** (4e) 40 (3e) 50 (1er) 50 (1er)
3 POULIOT, Theo 50886 CVM DE BROMONT 220 30 24** (7e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 45 (2e) 40 (3e) 35** (4e) 45 (2e) 35** (4e) 40** (3e)
4 MONGRAIN, Malik 5039 CCB ULTIME VÉLO 178 72 31 (5e) 40 (3e) 40 (3e) 27 (6e) 27** (6e) 27** (6e) 40 (3e) ** (DNF)
5 POULIOT, Lambert 2365 INDÉPENDANT 167 83 27** (6e) 35 (4e) 27** (6e) 20** (8e) 24** (7e) 31 (5e) 35 (4e) 31 (5e) 35 (4e)
6 FILLION, Dahlia 2193 INDÉPENDANT-RP DALBIX SIBOIRE 130 120 31 (5e) 31 (5e) 24 (7e) 20 (8e) 24 (7e)
7 TREMBLAY, Gabriel 52085 SCOTT-RACKULTRA 85 165 40 (3e) 45 (2e)
8 PICHETTE, Emile 53068 CCVM ÉVOLUTION 85 165 45 (2e) 40 (3e)
9 LAFLAMME, THOMAS 51133 MONT SAINTE-ANNE 50 200 50 (1er)
10 CADIEUX, Nathan 54334 VERTIGE PERFORMANCE 45 205 (DNF) (DNF) 45 (2e)
11 LAFONTAINE, Victor TEMP Independent 35 215 35 (4e)
12 SEGUIN FILLION, Mederick 52032 LES CUISSES OR DE L'OUTAOUAIS 31 219 31 (5e)
13 ROZDILSKY, AXEL TEMP Independent 31 219 31 (5e)

** - Result not considered. Not in best of 5 scores.

Participants completing fewer than 1 events are not shown.


Point Structures

CX 2018 Races Scored with CX 2018
1-10:50454035312724201612
11-14:10864
Participation:1
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 4 r5
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 5 r6
  • 2018-09-16 CX MAGLIA ROSA 1 Terrebonne Depart 6 r7
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-09-22 CX MAGLIA ROSA 2 Chelsea Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-09-23 CX MAGLIA ROSA 3 Chelsea Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-09-29 CX MAGLIA ROSA 4 Bromont Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-10-13 CX MAGLIA ROSA 5 Rigaud Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-10-14 CX MAGLIA ROSA 6 Boucherville Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-10-28 CX MAGLIA ROSA 7 Drummondville Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-11-17 CX MAGLIA ROSA 8 Laval Depart 8 r7
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 1 r1
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 2 r2
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 3 r3
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 5 r5
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 6 r8
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 7 r6
  • 2018-11-18 CX MAGLIA ROSA 9 Laval Depart 8 r7


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of 1er, 2e, 3e, 4e then 5e place finishes
  2. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr