End of Report

Coupe du Québec BMX 2018 #5 - Coupe Canada Cup #1

BMX Drummond, 8 juillet 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-juil-2018 16:41:48

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 389

Total Riders = 383

Garçons 5-6 ans (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
490 BMX QSA QC William ST PIERRE
(100 631 462 73)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
440 BMX Drummond QC Theo JOYAL
(100 611 769 71)
2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
702 BMX Beauport QC Etienne LAVOIE
(100 825 764 84)
3rd - 8 1st 4th 3rd
559 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zackary DEBELLEFEUILLE
(100 594 945 28)
4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
494 BMX QSA QC Jacob SAVARD
(100 583 433 59)
5th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
579 BMX La Tuque QC Elie MIMEAULT
(100 623 021 71)
6th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
537 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot BEAULIEU 7th - 9 4th 1st 4th
484 BMX QSA QC Noah GUILLEMETTE
(100 790 753 90)
8th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
688 Club Unknown ? Noah CORDEIRO 1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
581 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin DIONNE
(100 620 491 63)
2nd-B - 16 4th 6th 6th
591 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Alexis HAMEL
(100 826 260 95)
3rd-B - 17 5th 7th 5th
K-55 Indépendant-BMX QC Alexandre GRENIER 4th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
492 BMX QSA QC William DUBE GAGNON
(100 797 943 05)
5th-B - 22 8th 8th 6th
685 Club Unknown ? Benjamin BOURCIER
(100 820 336 88)
CR-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
79 BMX de Crabtree QC Eliott ROCHETTE CR-B - 20 7th 5th 8th

Filles 7-8 ans (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 BMX Rive-Sud QC Josephine VILLEMURE
(100 636 265 26)
El Pina
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
963 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Emma Raphaelle TRAHAN
(100 527 766 70)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
922 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Bella ETHIER
(100 611 821 26)
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
515 STOUFFVILLE BMX ON Teighan ARNOLD 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
919 BMX Rive-Sud QC Chloe BERNARD
(100 535 652 02)
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
912 BMX QSA QC Ellie BOUCHARD
(100 618 166 66)
6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
901 Cycle Max QC Anna DONALDSON (BW5-6 )
(100 800 346 80)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
934 BMX Shawi QC Julie Charlotte BEGIN HANNECART
(100 822 560 81)
8th - 14 4th 5th 5th
80 BMX de Crabtree QC Olivia ROCHETTE - 15 6th 5th 4th
913 BMX QSA QC Chloe BOUCHARD
(100 618 164 64)
- 15 5th 4th 6th
951 Indépendant-BMX QC Livia PERKINS (BW5-6 )
(100 827 268 36)
- 16 5th 6th 5th

Garçons 7 ans (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
605 BMX Shawi QC Hubert COUVRETTE
(100 591 665 46)
LA FUSÉE
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
557 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William TOUPIN
(100 615 921 52)
2nd 1st - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
102 BMX QSA QC Zachary BEDARD
(100 562 726 13)
3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
535 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Zachary GUEVREMONT
(100 520 106 73)
4th 3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
505 BMX Rive-Sud QC Leo BOURASSA
(100 803 656 92)
5th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
636 BMX Bromont QC Oscar IMBERNON
(100 607 736 15)
6th 3rd - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
569 BMX La Tuque QC Jake VALIQUETTE
(100 616 766 24)
7th 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
457 BMX Drummond QC William DELORME
(100 514 550 46)
8th 2nd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
682 BMX de Crabtree QC Martel ANTHONY
(100 808 383 66)
1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
23 BMX Drummond QC Ludovic ROUX
(100 646 645 27)
2nd-B 6th - 12 4th 2nd 6th
413 Cycle Max QC Felix MEILLEUR
(100 629 539 90)
3rd-B 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
607 BMX Sherbrooke QC Derrek PETTIGREW
(100 826 660 10)
CR-B 5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
300 Indépendant-BMX QC Marc-Antoine ALLIE - - 14 5th 4th 5th
550 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Arnaud ROY
(100 622 169 92)
- - 15 5th 6th 4th
449 BMX Drummond QC Tristan CHABOT
(100 603 604 54)
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
598 BMX Shawi QC Cedrik DUFRESNE
(100 811 965 59)
- - 16 4th 6th 6th
656 BMX Beauport QC William THERRIEN
(100 611 864 69)
- - 17 REL+2:9 5th 3rd
446 BMX Drummond QC Theo PICOTIN
(100 816 554 89)
- - 20 6th 7th 7th
229 Club Unknown ? Mason PRATA
Magic Mason (sponsor - joyride 150)
- - ## CR:8 6th DNS

Garçons 8 ans (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
499 BMX QSA QC Vincent BOUTET
(100 646 633 15)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
575 BMX La Tuque QC Mavrick OUELLETTE
(100 611 859 64)
2nd 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
707 BMX QSA QC Theo BEDARD
(100 626 347 02)
3rd 3rd - 7 1st 1st 5th
590 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Derreck SENNEVILLE
(100 516 077 21)
4th 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
511 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meo HEBERT
(100 559 380 62)
Boumboum
5th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
554 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Justin LAFLEUR
(100 596 755 92)
6th 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
644 BMX Beauport QC Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 585 567 59)
7th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
580 BMX La Tuque QC Charles DIONNE
(100 620 489 61)
8th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
544 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah MARTINEAU
(100 549 916 07)
1st-B 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
420 Cycle Max QC Isaak DONALDSON
(100 555 154 07)
2nd-B 7th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
711 BMX QSA QC Guillaume MALTAIS 3rd-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
452 BMX Drummond QC Jacob POUDRIER
(100 822 633 57)
4th-B 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
88 BMX Rive-Sud QC Lucas CUNAT MILLOTTE
(100 585 617 12)
5th-B 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
541 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Majorick LACOSTE
(100 599 003 12)
6th-B 7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
465 BMX QSA QC Anthony ALAIN
(100 793 653 80)
7th-B 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
633 BMX Bromont QC Logan BOURDEAU
(100 615 891 22)
8th-B 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
677 BMX de Crabtree QC Benjamin MARTEL
(100 808 384 67)
- - 13 5th 3rd 5th
498 BMX QSA QC Raphael THIBAULT
(100 810 560 12)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
98 BMX Sherbrooke QC Olivier BOLDUC - - 14 4th 5th 5th
418 Cycle Max QC Austin BOGAN
(100 596 732 69)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th

Atome sport (9-10 ans) (40 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
700 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Benjamin LAPRAIRIE
(100 523 578 53)
1st 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
556 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alexandre TOUPIN
(100 615 919 50)
2nd 1st 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
481 BMX QSA QC Charles Edouard MALTAIS
(100 629 542 93)
3rd 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
588 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jacob TRAHAN
(100 527 764 68)
4th 3rd 2nd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
107 BMX QSA QC Alex BEDARD
(100 562 724 11)
5th 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 BMX QSA QC Louis Gabriel BOUTET
(100 793 727 57)
6th 2nd 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
567 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Jeremy THEORET
(100 535 710 60)
7th 4th 2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
424 BMX QSA QC Joseph BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 566 41)
8th 3rd 3rd - 11 2nd 1st 8th
632 BMX Bromont QC Adam REMILLARD
(100 627 709 06)
1st-B 8th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
604 BMX Shawi QC Robin COUVRETTE
(100 591 663 44)
2nd-B 5th 3rd - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
638 BMX Bromont QC Elliot IMBERNON
(100 607 735 14)
3rd-B 5th 4th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
82 BMX QSA QC Leo BOUCHARD
(100 618 157 57)
4th-B 8th 4th - 14 6th 4th 4th
443 BMX Drummond QC Jacob LALIBERTE
(100 799 231 32)
5th-B 7th 3rd - 13 6th 4th 3rd
111 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack VAILLANCOURT
(100 646 647 29)
6th-B 7th 3rd - 13 2nd 7th 4th
483 BMX QSA QC Albert BOUCHARD
(100 618 158 58)
7th-B 6th 4th - 10 4th 5th 1st
W-63 BMX de Crabtree QC Jacob HEBERT MARTIN CR-B 6th 4th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
647 BMX Beauport QC Charlie DUBE
(100 796 433 47)
- 5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
437 BMX Gatineau QC Kayrim MOHAMED
(100 817 363 25)
Casse-Gueule
- 5th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
464 BMX QSA QC Liam GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 378 60)
- 5th - 14 4th 6th 4th
600 BMX Montreal QC Xavier GIROUX
(100 610 417 77)
- DNS - 13# 3rd 3rd 7th
466 BMX QSA QC Philippe RHEAUME
(100 558 361 13)
- - - 14 6th 3rd 5th
W-64 BMX de Crabtree QC Jordan HEBERT MARTIN - - - 14 1st 8th 5th
533 BMX Rive-Sud QC Zack FORTIN
(100 559 393 75)
- - - 14 6th 2nd 6th
583 BMX La Tuque QC Renaud BEUCLER
(100 643 483 66)
- - - 14 1st 5th DNF:8
419 Cycle Max QC Zachary MEILLEUR
(100 629 538 89)
- - - 15 DNF:8 4th 3rd
462 BMX Drummond QC Jeremy POUDRIER
(100 603 621 71)
- - - 15 7th 4th 4th
534 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Elliot GUEVREMONT
(100 546 953 51)
- - - 15 5th 6th 4th
683 BMX de Crabtree QC Nathan LEPINE
(100 808 386 69)
- - - 16 3rd 6th 7th
896 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER
(100 599 009 18)
- - - 17 5th 7th 5th
716 BMX CAP QC Alexis COSSETTE - - - 18 8th 4th 6th
664 BMX Beauport QC Benjamin LEMAY FOURNIER
(100 776 380 73)
- - - 18 7th 5th 6th
599 BMX Shawi QC Louis Gabriel BEGIN HANNECART
(100 822 559 80)
- - - 19 8th 6th 5th
417 Cycle Max QC Jean Simon MARCOUILLER
(100 610 076 27)
- - - 19 6th 7th 6th
597 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Felix BELLEMARE
(100 807 578 37)
- - - 19 7th 5th 7th
453 BMX Drummond QC Shawn BASTIEN LEBLANC
(100 823 421 69)
- - - 19 5th 7th 7th
H-81 BMX Sherbrooke QC Solene DAGENAIS - - - 19 4th 8th 7th
548 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Noah ETHIER
(100 611 820 25)
- - - 24 DNF:8 CR:10 6th
W-9 BMX de Crabtree QC Laurent AYOTTE - - - 24 8th 8th 8th
686 La Meute QC Nathan CROZE - - - 24 8th 8th DNF:8
620 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Damien ARCHAMBAULT
(100 604 362 36)
- - - 24 7th 7th CR:10

Pee wee sport (11-12 ans) (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
777 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William PARE
(100 517 300 80)
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
529 BMX Rive-Sud QC Louka BÉLAND 2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
123 BMX QSA QC Anthony C. GAGNON
(100 563 688 05)
3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
480 BMX QSA QC Justin DEMERS
(100 563 704 21)
4th 2nd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
472 BMX QSA QC Joseph LAGUEUX
(100 586 824 55)
honda charlevoix
5th 3rd - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
503 BMX QSA QC Felix Antoine TREMBLAY
(100 583 431 57)
6th 3rd - 8 4th 3rd 1st
787 BMX Shawi QC Jeremy PAGE
Jay page
7th 4th - 13 3rd 4th 6th
611 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Deryck BOIVIN
(100 809 844 72)
8th 4th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
473 BMX QSA QC Maxim TREMBLAY
(100 588 584 69)
1st-B 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
528 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivier LEFEBVRE
(100 622 637 75)
2nd-B 6th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
648 BMX Beauport QC Charles PARADIS
(100 799 876 95)
3rd-B DNF:6 - 11 4th 3rd 4th
519 BMX Rive-Sud QC Justin MCPHEE
(100 825 801 24)
4th-B 5th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
W-4 BMX de Crabtree QC Adrien AYOTTE - - 14 5th 6th 3rd
652 BMX Beauport QC Nathan THERRIEN
(100 611 861 66)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
405 Cycle Max QC William BOND
(100 597 483 44)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
560 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Ryan MCBREARTY
(100 820 245 94)
- - 15 6th 5th 4th
616 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eddie PELLETIER
(100 611 721 23)
DJ Elemix
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
454 BMX Drummond QC Alexis COOPER
(100 816 583 21)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th

Minime sport (13-14 ans) (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
513 BMX Montreal QC Louis LANDRY
(100 821 940 43)
1st 4th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
540 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Nathan CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 192 34)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
411 Cycle Max QC Joshua BERLINGUETTE
(100 596 730 67)
3rd 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
603 BMX Shawi QC Mathieu MONGRAIN
(100 596 496 27)
4th 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
103 BMX Bromont QC Jacob LEPINE
(100 535 750 03)
5th 3rd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
613 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zackary BRUNET
(100 604 411 85)
6th 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
572 BMX La Tuque QC Malyk SAVARD
(100 824 196 68)
7th 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
459 BMX Drummond QC Emile LACHARITE
(100 603 628 78)
8th 4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
Y-29 BMX Gatineau QC Lucca GORBACHUK 1st-B 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
495 BMX QSA QC Loic GAGNON
(100 646 638 20)
2nd-B 5th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
442 BMX Drummond QC Gabriel DUMONT
(100 799 920 42)
3rd-B 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
571 BMX La Tuque QC Thomas SAVOIE
(100 623 854 31)
4th-B 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
676 BMX de Crabtree QC Noah Xavier ROUSSEAU
(100 604 524 04)
- - 13 4th 5th 4th
504 BMX Rive-Sud QC Nathan LEBEAU - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
500 Club Unknown ? Vincent LANDRY - - 15 6th 4th 5th
698 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC William DERBRIDGE - - 16 5th 6th 5th
546 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Maxim HAMELIN - - 17 6th 6th 5th

Cadet sport (15-16 ans) (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
240 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Xavier CHARBONNEAU
(100 532 191 33)
1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
260 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremi MYRE
(100 563 741 58)
2nd 1st - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
268 BMX Bromont QC Sebastien DUBUC
(100 610 073 24)
3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
205 BMX Drummond QC Xavier MALTAIS
(100 517 294 74)
4th 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
275 BMX CAP QC Aiden MORTON 5th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
368 Club Unknown ? Remy COTTON
(100 622 604 42)
6th 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
372 Cycle Max QC Anthony LACELLE
(100 558 308 57)
7th 4th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
245 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Marc Antoine GAGNON
(100 516 987 58)
8th 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
213 BMX QSA QC Mathis GAGNON
(100 646 639 21)
1st-B 5th - 11 1st 4th 6th
252 BMX Shawi QC Anthony ROY
(100 605 692 08)
Morin Sport Trois-Rivières
2nd-B 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
221 BMX QSA QC Nathan HAWEY
(100 588 536 21)
CR-B 5th - 15 CR:8 4th 3rd
220 BMX QSA QC Christof POULIOT
(100 588 201 74)
DNS - 10# 3rd 2nd 5th
226 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mathys OUGIER
(100 568 047 96)
- - 15 4th REL+2:8 3rd
276 BMX de Crabtree QC Cédric HÉNAULT - - 15 6th 4th 5th
216 BMX Montreal QC Emile LANDRY
(100 821 933 36)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
42 BMX Montreal QC Alexis LOUBERT
(100 821 935 38)
- - 15 3rd 6th 6th
210 BMX QSA QC Raphael COOPER
(100 588 514 96)
- - 17 6th 7th 4th
XX40 BMX Drummond QC Felix ST SAUVEUR
(100 605 938 60)
- - ## CR:9 5th DNS
XX33 BMX Sherbrooke QC Cedric BEAUDOIN ROSE
(100 632 955 14)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Hommes 30 ans et + Sport (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
235 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Stephane LACOSTE
(100 599 002 11)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
299 Evenement QC Mathieu GRENIER 2nd - 9 6th 2nd 1st
218 BMX QSA QC Christian ALAIN
(100 793 646 73)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
202 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND
(100 535 736 86)
4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
237 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Alain MARTINEAU
(100 549 918 09)
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
272 BMX Beauport QC Jean Francois THERRIEN
(100 611 860 65)
6th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
219 BMX QSA QC Steven ST PIERRE
(100 781 777 38)
7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
257 La Meute QC Simon COOPER
(100 591 489 64)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
243 BMX Montreal QC Martin LANDRY
(100 821 942 45)
1st-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
231 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Pascal GUEVREMONT
(100 549 792 77)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
269 BMX Beauport QC Jean Michel FOURNIER
(100 815 283 79)
DNF-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
279 BMX de Crabtree QC Martin LEPINE
(100 808 379 62)
CR-B - 15 4th 6th 5th

Filles 9-10 ans (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
914 BMX QSA QC Justine BEAUDOIN
(100 584 606 68)
1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
925 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Florence SANFACON THERIAULT
(100 523 846 30)
Flo flo
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
949 BMX de Crabtree QC Charlie Rose GENEST
(100 826 365 06)
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
952 BMX QSA QC Emilie LESSARD
(100 628 235 47)
4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
932 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Laurence BELLEMARE
(100 516 989 60)
5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
909 BMX QSA QC Naomie GUILLEMETTE
(100 559 377 59)
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
902 Cycle Max QC Arielle LACASSE
(100 617 350 26)
LA GAZELLE
7th - 9 3rd 1st DNF:5
930 BMX La Tuque QC Marie Philip POIRIER
(100 817 357 19)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
911 Club Unknown ? Marine LAFLEUR - 14 5th 5th 4th
918 BMX Rive-Sud QC Meane HEBERT
(100 529 205 54)
Popoule
- ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS

Atome Expert (9-10 ans) (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
574 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphael PELADEAU
(100 602 772 95)
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
792 Cycle Max QC Felix MATHYS
(100 610 702 71)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
602 BMX de Crabtree QC Xavier LEMIRE
(100 511 949 64)
3rd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
788 Cycle Max QC Yung Wai CHENG
(100 623 000 50)
4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
625 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Renaud GRENIER
(100 524 054 44)
5th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
415 Cycle Max QC Loic O' CONNOR
(100 610 396 56)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
401 Cycle Max QC William PROVOST 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
433 BMX Gatineau QC Simon LEMIEUX LATULIPPE
(100 621 275 71)
DNF - 10 6th 3rd 1st
458 BMX Drummond QC Edouard DELORME
(100 514 545 41)
1st-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
450 BMX Drummond QC Renaud JOYAL
(100 524 117 10)
2nd-B - 16 4th 5th 7th
41 Indépendant-BMX QC Alexy DUBE
(100 551 763 11)
3rd-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
423 BMX Gatineau QC Antoine HAMEL
(100 625 806 43)
4th-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
284 Cycle Max QC Alexis LEPAGE
(100 646 644 26)
5th-B - 21 6th 7th 8th
528 BMX Rive-Sud QC Xavier LEFEBVRE
(100 525 172 95)
Zazou
6th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
896 BMX Bromont QC Thomas POIRIER
(100 599 009 18)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Filles 11-12 ans (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 BMX Drummond QC Kelly Anne GAMELIN
(100 532 196 38)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
947 BMX de Crabtree QC Charlotte DEMONTIGNY
(100 523 487 59)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
905 BMX Drummond QC Maripier FORTIN
(100 517 171 48)
3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
939 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Noemy TREMBLAY
(100 552 005 59)
4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
12 BMX Rive-Sud QC Alexia VAILLANCOURT
(100 636 266 27)
5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
935 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Victoria DUBE
(100 599 461 82)
Victoria Dube
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
938 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Marianne MYRE
(100 563 740 57)
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
28 BMX Rive-Sud QC Olivia VILLEMURE
(100 604 649 32)
Oufou
8th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
915 BMX Rive-Sud QC Mercedes TANGUAY
(100 604 652 35)
1st-B - 16 7th 4th 5th
924 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Raphaelle ROY
(100 586 791 22)
2nd-B - 17 6th 6th 5th
943 BMX Beauport QC Iliana FIGUEROA BERNIER
(100 797 461 08)
3rd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
923 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Lea LACOSTE
(100 600 420 71)
4th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
942 BMX Bromont QC Alice PERRY
(100 796 519 36)
5th-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
970 Indépendant-BMX QC Alexis ROBBEESCHEUTEN CR-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

Pee wee expert (11-12 ans) (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
414 BMX QSA QC Edouard BELLEFEUILLE COSSETTE
(100 523 571 46)
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
388 CALGARY BMX Brock FOSTER 2nd 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
542 NEPEAN BMX ON Jakob KAISER
(100 596 937 80)
3rd 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
979 BMX La Tuque QC Thessalie BRUNEAU
(100 520 097 64)
4th 3rd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
471 BMX QSA QC Chad BEAUDOIN
(100 584 605 67)
5th 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
488 Club Unknown ? Diego LAFLEUR 6th 2nd - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
789 Cycle Max QC Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 814 703 81)
7th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
455 BMX Drummond QC Henri JOYAL
(100 524 116 09)
8th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
343 BMX Rive-Sud QC Christophe ALLAIRE
(100 512 240 64)
1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
649 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Charles RABY
(100 520 111 78)
2nd-B 6th - 15 6th 5th 4th
467 BMX QSA QC Alexis RHEAUME
(100 558 360 12)
3rd-B 6th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
402 Cycle Max QC Mathis O' CONNOR
(100 610 393 53)
CR-B 5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
407 Cycle Max QC Alexis LACASSE
(100 610 665 34)
- - 15 7th 3rd 5th
793 Cycle Max QC Olivier NASH
(100 609 077 95)
- - 15 4th 5th 6th
747 BMX Rive-Sud QC Romeo BRUNELLE
Le Demond blond
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
621 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Mathis BRUNET
(100 604 412 86)
- - 16 4th 7th 5th
409 Cycle Max QC Etienne MCGEE
(100 598 995 04)
- - 16 5th 4th 7th
624 BMX Bromont QC Gregoire GAUTHIER
(100 794 708 68)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
758 BMX CAP QC Edouard LACHANCE
(100 535 730 80)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

Filles 13-14 ans (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
968 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Laurie LAFORGE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
312 BMX Bromont QC Emy POIRIER
(100 519 940 04)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
900 Cycle Max QC Nancy BERGERON
(100 610 006 54)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
718 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Melodie RABY
(100 520 112 79)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
904 BMX Drummond QC Marilou GAGNON 5 15 5th 5th 5th
Y-41 BMX Gatineau QC Ariane LEMIEUX LATULIPPE
(100 621 274 70)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Minime expert (13-14 ans) (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
444 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Felix PARE
(100 507 804 90)
Boutique D-chainé
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
615 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Louis Edouard DUBE
(100 599 537 61)
LED
2nd 2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
610 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Remy RODRIGUE
(100 611 589 85)
startman
3rd 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
795 Club Unknown ? Frederic GAGNON 4th 1st - 9 2nd 1st 6th
400 Cycle Max QC Xavier MATHYS
(100 541 470 00)
5th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
371 Club Unknown ? Lance ZUFELT 6th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
717 NEPEAN BMX ON Genio MOIO 7th 4th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
791 Cycle Max QC Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH
(100 814 702 80)
8th 3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
522 BMX Rive-Sud QC Aleck VENNE DIOTTE
(100 525 166 89)
BIG A
1st-B 7th - 12 1st 4th 7th
573 BMX La Tuque QC Benjamin PRATTE
(100 610 615 81)
2nd-B 5th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
477 BMX QSA QC Charlie THEBERGE
(100 584 642 07)
3rd-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
545 Club Unknown ? Mathilde BRISEBOIS 4th-B 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
406 Cycle Max QC Gabriel CORNU
(100 611 624 23)
5th-B 6th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
623 BMX Bromont QC Remi LEMIEUX
(100 608 390 87)
6th-B 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
410 Cycle Max QC Pierre Olivier MARCOUILLER
(100 539 817 93)
7th-B 7th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
515 BMX QSA QC Leo PAQUET
(100 547 912 40)
Paquet
8th-B 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
240 BMX Rive-Sud QC Gabriel PERRON
(100 562 766 53)
- - 13 2nd 6th 5th
561 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Tommy CREVIER
(100 618 958 82)
- - 14 5th 5th 4th
630 BMX Bromont QC Isaac GAUTHIER
(100 599 006 15)
- - 14 6th 3rd 5th
460 BMX Drummond QC Vincent JOYAL
(100 611 768 70)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
704 Cycle Max QC Samuel LEPAGE
(100 610 102 53)
- - 16 6th 7th 3rd
794 Cycle Max QC William BOUCHARD
(100 549 867 55)
Towing
- - 17 6th 5th 6th
474 BMX QSA QC Maverick HAWEY
(100 588 535 20)
- - 18 7th 5th 6th
417 NEPEAN BMX ON Jacques CHARBONNEAU - - ## CR:8 7th DNS
471 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jakob BARNES - - ## DNF:7 CR:8 DNS
670 BMX CAP QC Zack PHILIBERT
(100 615 941 72)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Cadet expert (15-16 ans) (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
277 BMX de Crabtree QC Edouard BRISEBOIS
(100 511 930 45)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
227 BMX Rive-Sud QC Felix BEDARD
(100 609 271 95)
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
242 BMX La Tuque QC Xavier DUCHESNEAU
(100 623 741 15)
3rd - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
246 BMX Shawi QC Wylliam VIGNEAULT
(100 605 689 05)
4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
120 BMX Rive-Sud QC Vincent ROBILLARD
(100 609 276 03)
Les Consultants Gautech inc.
5th - 13 6th 5th 2nd
375 Cycle Max QC Justin MCGEE
(100 598 996 05)
6th - 12 2nd 4th 6th
199 BMX Bromont QC Simon Olivier LEPINE
(100 535 751 04)
7th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
434 Club Unknown ? Eric HARRISON 8th - 11 1st 7th 3rd
244 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Thomas PERREAULT
(100 607 782 61)
1st-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
370 BMX Gatineau QC Zachary HAMEL
(100 625 807 44)
2nd-B - 13 5th 1st DNF:7
15 BMX Rive-Sud QC Antoine BOILARD
(100 604 598 78)
3rd-B - 14 6th 3rd 5th
101 Cycle Max QC Nicolas COURTEMANCHE
(100 610 454 17)
4th-B - 18 7th 6th 5th
460 BMX de Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT
(100 511 962 77)
5th-B - 15 3rd 5th 7th
412 Club Unknown ? Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
CR-B - 20 7th 7th 6th

Femmes 17-29 ans (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 BMX La Tuque QC Alyzee BRUNEAU
(100 520 093 60)
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
22 Cycle Max QC Alexandrine TROTTIER
(100 532 929 92)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
821 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Maryanne ROY
(100 512 236 60)
Cdvbmx
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
808 BMX Drummond QC Felicia LEVESQUE
(100 536 983 72)
4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
800 Cycle Max QC Coralie LANDRY
(100 609 997 45)
5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
826 BMX de Crabtree QC Ariane GAUDET
(100 086 187 35)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
832 Indépendant-BMX QC Gabrielle OUELLETTE (BW15-16)
(100 512 223 47)
7th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
811 BMX QSA QC Eve PAQUET (BW15-16)
(100 772 663 42)
Eve Paquet
- 13 4th 5th 4th
816 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Sofyanne DEROME LANDRY (BW15-16)
(100 623 843 20)
- 14 5th 4th 5th

Hommes 17-29 ans (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
444 BMX Rive-Sud QC Jordan BARNES 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
446 Club Unknown ? Nicholas HARRISON 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
47 Club Unknown ? Jacob KRAMER
Rubber Side Down Racing Canada
3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
476 Club Unknown ? Kyle GOODRUM 4th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
211 BMX QSA QC Benoit MICHON
(100 588 227 03)
5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
223 BMX QSA QC Isaac HAWEY
(100 588 573 58)
6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
377 Cycle Max QC Jeremy TURCOTTE
(100 591 682 63)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
301 Cycle Max QC Sasha GODIN
(100 610 426 86)
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
303 Cycle Max QC Maxime GAGNON
(100 816 565 03)
- 15 5th 5th 5th
87 Cycle Max QC Brandon TURCOTTE
(100 591 684 65)
- 16 6th 5th 5th
445 TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK Chase RENNIE - 19 5th DNF:6 CR:8

Femmes 30 ans et + (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
825 BMX de Crabtree QC Anne Marie ROSSI
(100 052 898 17)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
22 BMX Drummond QC Marie Pier CLOUTIER 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
126 BMX QSA QC Anne GARANT
(100 771 051 79)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
A-28 BMX QSA QC Melissa GAGNON 4 13 4th 5th 4th
815 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Isabelle LEMIEUX
(100 735 808 47)
5 16 5th 6th 5th
814 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Carolyne DEROME
(100 525 178 04)
6 16 8th 2nd 6th
824 Club Unknown ? Annick GENEREUX
(100 630 452 33)
7 21 6th 8th 7th
813 BMX Rive-Sud QC Anik PROVENCAL
(100 799 246 47)
8 22 7th 7th 8th

Hommes 30 ans et + Expert (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
281 Cycle Max QC Michel PERKINS
(100 054 695 68)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
33 BMX QSA QC Vincent BEDARD
(100 563 929 52)
2nd - 9 1st 3rd 5th
10 BMX Rive-Sud QC Joffrey VAILLANCOURT
(100 607 738 17)
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
247 BMX de Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
Grosse Douceur
4th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
99 BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC Robert PARE
(100 604 735 21)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
265 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Andre BRUNET
(100 604 413 87)
6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
333 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Eric BISTODEAU
(100 621 278 74)
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
23 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD
(100 619 613 58)
- 11 3rd 4th 4th
XX35 BMX QSA QC Stephane JONCAS
(100 626 351 06)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Cruiser hommes 30 ans+ sport (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XX9 BMX Drummond QC Francis LALIBERTE
(100 799 229 30)
1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
161 Club Unknown ? Philippe DESJARDINS
(100 836 793 55)
2nd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
K-95 BMX Drummond QC Bobby ROUX 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
195 BMX Drummond QC Patrice LAFOND
(100 535 736 86)
4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
123 BMX Rive-Sud QC Pascal FORTIN
(100 553 372 68)
5th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
108 BMX QSA QC Tomy BEDARD
(100 771 050 78)
6th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
281 BMX Rive-Sud QC David CUNAT
(100 774 262 89)
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
165 BMX Gatineau QC Mousa MOHAMED - 13 4th 4th 5th
145 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Frederick PELLETIER
(100 623 787 61)
Caverne
- 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser hommes 30 ans + expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
159 Cycle Max QC Michel PERKINS
(100 054 695 68)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
619 Club Unknown ? Jacob KRAMER (BCSM17-29) 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
461 BMX de Crabtree QC Eloic THERIAULT (BCSM15-16)
(100 511 962 77)
3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
112 BMX Drummond QC Vianney LEVESQUE (BCSM17-29)
(100 536 981 70)
4th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
119 BMX QSA QC Pierre Philippe LESSARD
(100 619 613 58)
5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
198 Cycle Max QC Jean-Philippe PROVOST 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
146 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Maxime GOUDREAU PARENT 7th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
124 BMX de Crabtree QC Jean LEMIRE
(100 038 737 18)
Grosse Douceur
8th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
106 Cycle Max QC Pierre Luc LACASSE
(100 617 351 27)
- 13 4th 4th 5th
168 Indépendant-BMX QC Luc OUELLETTE
(100 604 737 23)
- 14 5th 5th 4th

DEVO 14-16 F/W (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
155 ABBOTSFORD BMX Drew MECHIELSEN (BWE) 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
49 CALGARY BMX Daina TUCHSCHERER (BWE)
Pure Bicycle
2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
W8 Club Unknown ? Avriana HEBERT (BWJ)
Avriana Hebert
3rd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
53 ST ALBERT BMX Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (BWE)
Staats
4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
569 Club Unknown ? Britney HOVENCAMP 5th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
566 TEAM ALBERTA AB Molly SIMPSON 6th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
568 Club Unknown ? Adicus BIRD 7th 13 5th 5th 3rd
555 OKOTOKS BMX Isabella BREGLIANO
(100 499 058 74)
8th 13 4th 4th 5th
570 Club Unknown ? Megan MUYS
Team Ontario
13 4th 4th 5th
561 TEAM ALBERTA AB Emily HENDERSON 16 5th 5th 6th
567 TEAM ALBERTA AB Madelin OGILVIE 17 6th 7th 4th
564 Club Unknown ? Emma ROBBESCHEUTEN 18 6th 6th 6th
557 OKOTOKS BMX Sophia GIBBS 20 7th 6th 7th
554 TEAM ALBERTA AB Delaney JONES 21 7th 7th 7th

DEVO 14-16 H/M (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
426 CYCLING BC BC Ryan TOUGAS 1st 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
421 Cycle Max QC Vincent MATHYS
(100 532 926 89)
2nd 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
428 Club Unknown ? Benjamin GAGNON 3rd 3rd 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
375 BMX Bromont QC Edouard PROULX
(100 523 560 35)
Bazou
4th 4th 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
378 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Joey BOND DERY 5th 3rd 10 2nd 2nd DNF:6
480 TEAM ALBERTA AB Nicholas BERARDUCCI 6th 2nd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
485 Indépendant-BMX QC Eric DROTAR 7th 4th 12 4th 4th 4th
435 Club Unknown ? Curtis KREY
Daylight Cycle
DNF 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
430 Cycle Max QC Francis GIRARD
(100 532 932 95)
5th 10 3rd 5th 2nd
374 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Zachary TREMBLAY
(100 537 870 86)
5th 11 4th 3rd 4th
89 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX Caleb DOBIE 6th 3 1st 1st 1st
383 BMX Drummond QC Nataniel DEGRACE
(100 826 364 05)
6th 12 3rd 5th 4th
384 TEAM ALBERTA AB Dylan TREMEL 7th 11 3rd 4th 4th
484 Club Unknown ? Kaileb TORRIE 7th 12 4th 6th 2nd
406 TEAM ALBERTA AB Liam MULLETT 8th 10 4th 3rd 3rd
106 BMX Pointe du Lac QC Thomas JODOIN DNF:8 10 3rd 4th 3rd
432 Club Unknown ? Colson BATES - 14 REL+2:8 3rd 3rd
392 EDMONTON BMX Tristin PASITNEY - 14 5th 4th 5th
385 TEAM ALBERTA AB Max GANAKOVSKYY - 15 5th 5th 5th
411 OKOTOKS BMX Rylan SLAPMAN - 15 5th 5th 5th
425 TEAM ALBERTA AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER - 15 5th 3rd 7th
403 BMX La Tuque QC Frederic CHARLAND
(100 535 716 66)
- 17 6th 6th 5th
387 TEAM ALBERTA AB Caleb JONES - 20 7th 7th 6th
413 Club Unknown ? Cole ZUFELT - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
436 EDMONTON BMX Zachary NEUFELD
Velocity Cycle
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Junior 17-18 H/M (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
107 Club Unknown ? James HEDGCOCK 1st 4 1st 1st 2nd
110 Club Unknown ? Aidan WEBBER 2nd 5 2nd 2nd 1st
712 ST ALBERT BMX Jesse KALBFLEISH 3rd 5 2nd 1st 2nd
105 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
Team Quebec - DTeam FXR
4th 9 1st 4th 4th
303 Indépendant-BMX QC Benjamin OUELLETTE
(100 512 222 46)
5th 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
109 Club Unknown ? Alex GRECHT 6th 8 4th 3rd 1st
106 COCHRANE BMX Zachary CROFT 7th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
111 Club Unknown ? Alex STOREY DNF 12 4th 4th 4th
108 OKOTOKS BMX Matteo BREGLIANO
(100 499 057 73)
15 5th 5th 5th
66 BMX La Tuque QC Malik BRUNEAU
(100 520 096 63)
## CR:7 DNS DNS

Elite 19 H/M (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 CYCLING BC BC Alex TOUGAS 1st 3 1st 1st 1st
26 Club Unknown ? Ben LESLIE 2nd 6 2nd 1st 3rd
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX Jared ENNIS
Crisp Brothers Racing
3rd 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX Riley LAVORATO 4th 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
15 Indépendant-BMX QC Nicolas LONDONO
(100 832 216 37)
5th 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
884 Club Unknown ? Josh SAMELLS REL+2 5 1st 3rd 1st
34 BMX Haut-Richelieu QC Jeremy BISTODEAU
(100 619 890 44)
CR 16 5th 4th CR:7
18 Cycle Max QC Emile GIROUARD LAFLAMME
(100 527 522 20)
16 4th DNF:5 CR:7
715 BMX Drummond QC Gaby MALENFANT
(100 100 271 54)
DK bicycle
## CR:6 DNS DNS

Top of Report