Coupe Quebec 2018

by FQSC      Updated: 2018-09-01 16:32:50


Atome F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 1-1
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 1-1
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 1-1
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 1-1
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 1-1
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 1-1
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 1-1
Sep 01, 2018
1 PERREAULT, Zoe 53729 CVM Sigma Assurance 597.36 96.16, 18:11** (3e) 100.00, 11:50 (1er) 100.00, 22:05 (1er) 97.36, 15:19 (2e) 100.00, 16:01 (1er) 100.00, 21:02 (1er) 100.00, 24:58 (1er)
2 LYONNAIS, Marilou 50760 Skinouk-VDM 594.98 2.38 100.00, 17:29 (1er) 95.90, 12:20** (2e) 100.00, 19:42 (1er) 98.12, 22:30 (2e) 100.00, 14:55 (1er) 97.24, 16:28 (3e) 92.02, 22:51** (4e) 99.62, 25:04 (2e)
3 FOURNIER, Melina 53025 CVM Sigma Assurance 590.62 6.74 99.58, 17:33 (2e) 95.34, 12:24 (3e) 100.00, 18:19 (1er) 100.00, 16:14 (1er) 97.25, 16:28 (2e) 98.46, 21:21 (2e)
4 HOUDE, Alicia 50874 Mont Sainte-Anne 566.79 30.57 89.55, 19:31** (5e) 90.49, 13:04 (4e) 85.43, 25:51** (4e) 89.71, 16:37** (3e) 97.83, 18:44 (3e) 97.58, 16:38 (2e) 90.02, 17:47 (5e) 96.75, 21:44 (3e) 94.14, 26:31 (3e)
5 BLAIS, Eliane 50576 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 537.18 60.18 82.62, 23:51 (2e) 95.63, 19:10 (4e) 93.79, 17:18 (3e) 86.39, 18:32 (7e) 89.57, 23:28 (6e) 89.17, 28:00 (4e)
6 LEBLANC, Ariane 50868 Dalbix Sherbrooke 516.82 80.54 77.55, 22:33** (7e) 78.19, 25:12** (3e) 85.84, 25:43 (3e) 82.31, 18:07** (4e) 86.68, 21:09 (5e) 91.65, 17:43 (4e) 83.28, 19:14 (8e) 84.70, 24:49 (8e) 84.66, 29:29 (5e)
7 LECLAIR, Amelie 52546 Dalbix Sherbrooke 500.26 97.10 76.79, 28:45 (5e) 83.41, 21:58 (6e) 89.94, 18:03 (5e) 82.48, 19:25 (9e) 86.14, 24:25 (7e) 81.50, 30:38 (7e)
8 GREGOIRE BLANCHETTE, Loralie 50679 Dalbix Sherbrooke 481.97 115.39 70.98, 24:38** (9e) 71.23, 16:36** (7e) 71.96, 27:23** (4e) 76.54, 28:51 (6e) 79.79, 18:41 (5e) 80.09, 22:53 (9e) 87.60, 18:32 (7e) 76.33, 20:59** (10e) 76.47, 27:30 (12e) 81.48, 30:38 (8e)
9 MARCHAND, Rose Aimee 51714 Mont Sainte-Anne 439.47 157.89 69.38, 25:12 (10e) 71.91, 30:43 (7e) 68.01, 21:55 (6e) 74.67, 21:27 (11e) 82.28, 25:33 (10e) 73.22, 34:06 (9e)
10 CANTIN, Emma 51914 CVM Sigma Assurance 430.39 166.97 84.78, 20:37 (6e) 83.85, 14:06 (5e) 86.78, 18:27 (6e) 90.68, 23:11 (5e) 84.30, 29:37 (6e)
11 MERLIN, Sarah 52846 CVM Sigma Assurance 367.54 229.82 94.62, 18:29 (4e) 98.23, 18:39 (2e) 91.86, 17:26 (4e) 82.84, 25:23 (9e)
12 MARTIN, Elisabeth 52176 Indépendant 315.45 281.91 71.42, 24:29 (8e) 73.78, 16:02 (6e) 83.29, 22:00 (7e) 86.95, 18:40 (8e)
13 COTE, Charlie 53742 Vélo Charlevoix 280.12 317.24 65.15, 26:50 (12e) 65.53, 18:03 (8e) 66.27, 27:39 (11e) 83.17, 19:31 (9e)
14 ARPIN, Alexane 51679 Scott-Rackultra 250.98 346.39 55.90, 31:17 (13e) 66.28, 27:39 (10e) 63.85, 25:05 (14e) 64.95, 38:27 (10e)
15 DALLAIRE BOUCHARD, Marguerite 53891 Cyclone d'Alma 171.63 425.73 82.65, 22:10 (8e) 88.97, 18:15 (6e)
16 MICHAUD, Isabel NB01835 VELO NB 140.69 456.67 73.51, 21:47 (12e) 67.18, 31:18 (13e)
17 MAILLOUX, Justine 51973 Cyclone d'Alma 136.03 461.33 63.26, 28:58 (12e) 72.77, 22:19 (11e)
18 VARESCON, Mathilde 50554 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 133.45 463.91 68.52, 23:22 (13e) 64.93, 38:27 (11e)
19 COUILLARD, Lyra 51833 Mont Sainte-Anne 130.87 466.49 66.29, 26:23 (11e) 64.58, 18:19 (9e)
20 BOLDUC, Marguerite 52351 Acidose Lactique 79.20 518.17 79.20, 20:30 (10e)
21 DUCHESNE, Eva Rose 306 CVM Sigma Assurance 78.22 519.15 78.22, 26:53 (11e)
22 HOVINGTON, Olivia 53131 Acidose Lactique 64.02 533.34 64.02, 25:22 (12e)
23 PICARD COTE, Vicky 1228 Mathieu Performance 58.36 539.00 58.36, 27:27 (15e)
24 SAVOIE, Jasmine 1229 Independent 54.75 542.61 54.75, 38:25 (14e)
25 CHARETTE, GABRIELLE 1214 Indépendant 53.30 544.06 53.30, 36:58 (5e)


Atome M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 1-1
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 1-1
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 1-1
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 1-1
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 1-1
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 1-1
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 1-1
Sep 01, 2018
1 GINGRAS, Ludovik 52654 Mont Sainte-Anne 600.00 100.00, 14:49 (1er) 100.00, 10:25 (1er) 100.00, 16:14 (1er) 100.00, 19:17 (1er) 100.00, 18:52 (1er) 100.00, 15:30 (1er) 99.02, 22:23** (3e) 99.36, 19:04** (5e)
2 CARRIER, Maxim 52756 CVM Sigma Assurance 596.31 3.69 95.01, 15:36** (4e) 92.96, 11:12** (4e) 98.64, 16:27 (3e) 95.05, 20:17** (4e) 98.56, 19:08** (2e) 99.49, 15:35 (3e) 99.65, 13:14 (2e) 98.89, 22:24 (4e) 99.64, 19:01 (4e) 100.00, 21:27 (1er)
3 MERLIN, Maxime 52845 CVM Sigma Assurance 595.49 4.51 99.78, 14:51 (2e) 95.20, 10:56** (3e) 99.94, 16:15 (2e) 99.94, 15:31 (2e) 95.82, 13:46 (5e) 100.00, 22:09 (1er) 100.00, 18:56 (1er)
4 BELZILE, Emilien 53395 Dalbix Sherbrooke 588.53 11.47 95.07, 17:05** (4e) 98.08, 19:40 (2e) 97.27, 19:24 (4e) 95.62, 16:13 (5e) 98.64, 13:22 (3e) 99.02, 22:23 (2e) 99.90, 18:58 (2e) 92.49, 23:11** (3e)
5 DUBOIS, Zack 52555 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 587.32 12.68 92.21, 16:05** (6e) 97.90, 10:38 (2e) 97.18, 19:51 (3e) 97.43, 19:22 (3e) 94.97, 16:20 (7e) 100.00, 13:11 (1er) 94.94, 23:20** (7e) 99.85, 18:58 (3e) 87.41, 24:32** (9e)
6 THERRIEN, Jerome 52898 CVM Sigma Assurance 572.88 27.12 96.83, 15:19 (3e) 87.66, 11:53** (11e) 89.35, 18:10** (7e) 94.08, 20:30 (6e) 94.15, 20:02 (5e) 89.85, 17:16** (10e) 98.08, 13:27 (4e) 92.62, 23:55 (10e) 97.12, 19:30 (8e) 91.69, 23:24** (6e)
7 LAFLAMME, Thomas 51133 Mont Sainte-Anne 566.13 33.87 89.99, 16:28** (8e) 91.35, 11:24 (7e) 89.52, 18:08** (5e) 89.27, 21:36** (8e) 84.00, 22:28** (10e) 95.70, 16:12 (4e) 94.57, 13:57 (7e) 95.84, 23:07 (5e) 96.17, 19:42 (9e) 92.51, 23:11 (2e)
8 DUVAL, Adam 52963 CVM Sigma Assurance 564.34 35.66 85.37, 19:01** (8e) 90.51, 21:18 (7e) 91.60, 20:36 (6e) 89.88, 17:15** (9e) 95.10, 13:52 (6e) 95.79, 23:08 (6e) 99.31, 19:04 (6e) 92.02, 23:19 (5e)
9 LEMIRE, Rafael 53504 Mont Sainte-Anne 563.14 36.86 78.92, 18:47** (16e) 87.03, 11:58** (12e) 94.11, 20:30 (5e) 90.96, 20:44 (7e) 95.03, 16:19 (6e) 93.97, 14:02 (8e) 93.06, 23:49 (8e) 96.01, 19:44 (10e) 90.48, 23:42** (8e)
10 MARCOTTE, Shawn 50092 Dalbix Sherbrooke 548.77 51.23 93.13, 15:55 (5e) 91.63, 11:22 (5e) 89.50, 18:08 (6e) 83.69, 23:03** (15e) 85.06, 22:11** (9e) 88.93, 24:55 (16e) 93.14, 20:20 (11e) 92.44, 23:12 (4e)
11 ROYER, Edouard 53562 Mathieu Performance 541.40 58.60 90.96, 16:18 (7e) 89.77, 11:36 (8e) 90.03, 17:14 (8e) 88.94, 14:50 (11e) 90.90, 24:23 (12e) 90.80, 20:52 (13e)
12 PARE, Zak 53543 Mont Sainte-Anne 538.50 61.50 88.45, 16:46 (9e) 91.46, 11:23 (6e) 88.74, 21:44 (9e) 87.68, 21:31** (8e) 87.67, 17:41** (13e) 70.74, 18:39** (21e) 89.99, 24:37 (14e) 88.90, 21:19 (16e) 90.95, 23:35 (7e)
13 MENARD, Louis Karl 51877 Dalbix Sherbrooke 525.90 74.10 81.54, 18:11** (14e) 86.61, 12:01 (13e) 81.54, 19:55** (10e) 85.92, 22:27 (12e) 83.06, 22:43 (12e) 92.53, 23:57 (11e) 90.76, 20:52 (15e) 87.03, 24:39 (10e)
14 DUFRESNE, Fabrice 51126 CVM Sigma Assurance 525.81 74.19 85.22, 17:24 (10e) 87.99, 11:50 (9e) 86.81, 22:13 (10e) 81.16, 23:15 (15e) 92.85, 23:52 (9e) 91.79, 20:38 (12e)
15 LAVOIE, Raphael 52244 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 524.39 75.61 79.48, 13:06** (16e) 86.60, 22:16 (11e) 80.74, 23:22** (17e) 89.52, 17:19 (12e) 90.18, 14:37 (10e) 85.27, 25:59 (18e) 88.63, 21:22 (17e) 84.19, 25:29 (11e)
16 PLAFTER, Edouard 53883 La Cordée Plein Air 508.54 91.46 85.24, 19:03 (9e) 79.00, 23:53 (18e) 84.84, 18:17 (14e) 90.81, 14:31 (9e) 84.52, 26:13 (19e) 84.12, 25:30 (13e)
17 LAMONTAGNE, Felix 53632 ZVP-Opto Réseau 506.91 93.09 77.50, 20:57 (11e) 83.78, 23:01 (14e) 83.40, 22:37 (11e) 89.42, 24:47 (15e) 90.77, 20:52 (14e) 82.03, 26:09 (17e)
18 VERMETTE, Vincent 50551 Dalbix Sherbrooke 496.54 103.46 82.17, 18:02 (12e) 80.54, 12:56 (15e) 76.37, 21:16** (13e) 84.96, 22:42 (13e) 81.49, 23:09 (14e) 83.80, 18:30 (15e) 76.79, 17:10** (19e) 83.59, 25:40 (14e)
19 LEBLANC, Tristan 51945 Mont Sainte-Anne 489.20 110.80 72.76, 20:23 (19e) 78.32, 13:18 (17e) 81.03, 16:16 (15e) 86.00, 25:46 (17e) 88.01, 21:31 (18e) 83.08, 25:49 (16e)
20 BEAUCHAMP, Henrik 53401 Mont Sainte-Anne 486.12 113.88 62.87, 23:35** (28e) 67.33, 15:28 (26e) 83.31, 18:37 (17e) 85.42, 15:26 (13e) 84.03, 26:22 (20e) 87.60, 21:37 (19e) 78.42, 27:21 (22e)
21 PICHETTE, Emile 53068 CCVM Évolution 482.71 117.29 66.52, 22:17** (25e) 72.73, 14:19** (21e) 67.02, 24:14** (16e) 74.83, 25:46 (22e) 63.97, 29:30** (22e) 83.75, 18:31 (16e) 85.52, 15:25 (12e) 77.23, 28:42 (22e) 82.97, 22:50 (22e) 78.41, 27:21 (23e)
22 BEAUREGARD, Isak 53125 Mathieu Performance 481.16 118.84 81.58, 18:10 (13e) 83.49, 12:28 (14e) 77.21, 24:59 (19e) 72.52, 26:01 (21e) 83.08, 22:48 (21e) 83.28, 25:45 (15e)
23 TREMBLAY, Gabriel 52085 Scott-Rackultra 441.75 158.25 69.64, 21:17 (22e) 70.34, 14:48 (23e) 68.37, 23:45 (15e) 77.08, 28:45 (23e) 79.85, 23:43 (23e) 76.47, 28:03 (24e)
24 CHAPDELAINE, Thomas 52690 CVM de Bromont 347.76 252.24 68.05, 21:47 (24e) 69.79, 14:55 (24e) 66.20, 24:32 (17e) 69.51, 27:45 (25e) 74.22, 25:25 (20e)
25 BUNDLE, SAM 1038 Chelsea Nordiq 319.42 280.58 76.34, 21:16 (14e) 80.60, 23:56 (18e) 82.55, 22:51 (13e) 79.93, 26:50 (19e)
26 CARRIER, Emile 53731 Dalbix Sherbrooke 273.22 326.78 71.33, 20:47 (20e) 74.26, 14:01 (20e) 59.51, 22:10 (24e) 68.12, 31:30 (27e)
27 HUDON, Andy 53807 Ultime Vélo 249.91 350.09 83.43, 26:34 (21e) 86.74, 21:50 (20e) 79.75, 26:54 (21e)
28 PROVENCHER, Raphael 50649 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 244.38 355.62 82.67, 23:20 (17e) 77.56, 24:19 (19e) 84.15, 25:29 (12e)
29 TURENNE, Victor 53051 CVM Sigma Assurance 240.90 359.10 84.01, 17:39 (11e) 79.31, 19:33 (18e) 77.57, 17:00 (17e)
30 LEGUERRIER, Raphael 53913 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 240.26 359.74 76.41, 21:15 (12e) 83.05, 23:13 (16e) 80.80, 23:21 (16e)
31 DUPERE, Edouard 1065 CVM Sigma Assurance 188.14 411.86 90.51, 24:29 (13e) 97.64, 19:24 (7e)
32 GERMAIN, Yoan 1061 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 175.06 424.94 89.69, 17:17 (11e) 85.38, 15:27 (14e)
33 SAVARD, Charles 53310 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 171.96 428.04 57.30, 33:39 (27e) 56.56, 33:22 (23e) 58.10, 36:55 (28e)
34 BEAUMONT, Alexandre 50107 Scott-Rackultra 170.64 429.36 55.83, 26:34 (30e) 59.68, 17:27 (27e) 55.13, 38:55 (29e)
35 DESFORGES, Emile 1058 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 154.77 445.23 76.94, 20:09 (19e) 77.83, 16:57 (16e)
36 DUFOUR, Alexandre 50301 Dalbix Sherbrooke 153.53 446.47 76.69, 19:20 (17e) 76.84, 13:33 (19e)
37 BERGERON, Jacob 51597 Sarto 141.06 458.94 63.89, 23:12 (26e) 77.17, 13:30 (18e)
38 TOUSSAINT, Alik TEMP VELO EDMUNDSTON 140.89 459.11 69.56, 31:51 (25e) 71.33, 26:34 (24e)
39 ROY, Mathis 51502 Independent 140.20 459.80 68.06, 21:47 (23e) 72.14, 14:26 (22e)
40 TREMBLAY, Clovis 53896 Vélo Charlevoix 140.00 460.00 70.56, 21:01 (21e) 69.44, 15:00 (25e)
41 PAQUET, Louis Philippe 53180 Mathieu Performance 134.43 465.57 63.36, 23:24 (27e) 71.08, 31:11 (24e)
42 LAROCHE, Felix 1062 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 134.15 465.85 67.65, 22:56 (21e) 66.50, 19:50 (22e)
43 BERNARD, Vincent 51721 Cyclone d'Alma 127.25 472.75 63.50, 24:25 (22e) 63.75, 20:41 (23e)
44 BABIN, Milan 53362 CVM Sigma Assurance 121.51 478.49 61.02, 24:18 (29e) 60.48, 36:38 (27e)
45 POULIOT, Theo 50886 CVM de Bromont 113.24 486.76 53.14, 35:30 (24e) 60.10, 36:52 (28e)
46 DUQUETTE, Olivier 53550 Vélo Charlevoix 89.57 510.43 39.22, 37:48 (32e) 50.35, 20:41 (28e)
47 MARTIN, William 52232 Mont Sainte-Anne 87.67 512.33 87.67, 11:53 (10e)
48 ROBITAILLE, Louis TEMP Mont Sainte-Anne 80.30 519.70 80.30, 26:43 (18e)
49 LABRIE, Jacob 53981 Mont Sainte-Anne 79.90 520.10 79.90, 26:51 (20e)
50 SASSEVILLE, Jacob 50775 Mont Sainte-Anne 79.27 520.73 79.27, 18:42 (15e)
51 HARVEY, Vincent 50697 Cyclone d'Alma 77.00 523.00 77.00, 17:08 (18e)
52 LEMAIRE, Adam 53234 CVM de Bromont 76.33 523.67 76.33, 25:16 (20e)
53 PARADIS, Tycho 1013 Independent 76.13 523.87 76.13, 19:28 (18e)
54 GENIER, Tristan 1046 Independent 75.89 524.11 75.89, 25:25 (21e)
55 LEMOY, Thomas TEMP Independent 75.68 524.32 75.68, 28:21 (25e)
56 LAPOINTE PERREAULT, Ludovic 52535 Dalbix Sherbrooke 72.64 527.36 72.64, 26:33 (23e)
57 LANTHIER, Rafael 53471 Independent 71.99 528.01 71.99, 26:47 (24e)
58 RENAUD, Alexis 52862 Cyclone d'Alma 71.72 528.28 71.72, 18:23 (20e)
59 LEBEL, Antoine 53406 Sport Olympe 71.52 528.48 71.52, 30:00 (26e)
60 OVERY CARPENTIER, Samuel 50320 CCVM Évolution 67.78 532.22 67.78, 22:53 (20e)
61 LAFONTAINE, Ludovic 1044 Independent 65.57 534.43 65.57, 24:46 (18e)
62 GAUTHIER, Laurent 53242 Dalbix Sherbrooke 64.96 535.04 64.96, 29:41 (26e)
63 POULIOT, Noah 50884 CVM de Bromont 61.55 538.45 61.55, 36:00 (26e)
64 MITCHELL, Alexander 51602 Acidose Lactique 55.88 544.12 55.88, 23:36 (25e)
65 SAVARD, Zachary 1035 Independent 54.79 545.21 54.79, 27:04 (31e)


Pee Wee M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 2-2
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 2-2
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 2-2
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 2-2
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 2-2
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 2-2
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 2-2
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 2-2
Sep 01, 2018
1 ROY, Jacob 52234 XTRM Amos 600.00 100.00, 20:55 (1er) 97.50, 15:12** (4e) 100.00, 29:13 (1er) 100.00, 27:19 (1er) 95.73, 28:59** (7e) 100.00, 29:59 (1er) 100.00, 20:38 (1er) 100.00, 28:40 (1er) 99.42, 29:39** (2e) 100.00, 33:50** (1er)
2 TAILLEFER, Tristan 50222 Dalbix Sherbrooke 597.05 2.95 99.84, 20:57 (3e) 100.00, 14:49 (1er) 98.91, 29:32 (3e) 99.75, 27:23 (2e) 96.20, 28:50** (6e) 99.86, 30:01 (3e) 96.84, 21:18** (5e) 96.29, 29:47** (6e) 98.68, 29:52 (5e) 97.64, 34:39** (10e)
3 LECLAIR, Felix Antoine 52545 Dalbix Sherbrooke 595.89 4.11 97.39, 21:28** (4e) 97.58, 15:11** (3e) 99.51, 29:21 (2e) 96.52, 28:18** (4e) 100.00, 27:44 (1er) 99.91, 30:00 (2e) 97.88, 21:05 (2e) 97.21, 29:30** (4e) 98.75, 29:51 (4e) 99.85, 33:53 (3e)
4 DUVAL, Mathis 52962 CVM Sigma Assurance 592.51 7.49 94.34, 22:10** (8e) 94.57, 15:41** (9e) 96.70, 30:12 (5e) 93.68, 29:09** (8e) 96.27, 28:49 (5e) 99.73, 30:04 (5e) 91.64, 22:31** (13e) 99.84, 28:43 (2e) 100.00, 29:29 (1er) 99.97, 33:50 (2e)
5 GRANDMONT, Tristan 52151 Mont Sainte-Anne 592.00 8.00 99.96, 20:55 (2e) 99.18, 14:57 (2e) 94.56, 30:53** (6e) 97.87, 27:54 (3e) 93.19, 29:46** (11e) 96.25, 31:09** (8e) 96.88, 21:18 (4e) 92.70, 30:56** (10e) 98.34, 29:59 (6e) 99.77, 33:54 (5e)
6 HUDON, Loick 51112 Ultime Vélo 591.12 8.88 96.06, 21:46** (7e) 94.89, 15:37** (7e) 97.54, 29:57 (4e) 98.47, 28:10 (3e) 99.81, 30:02 (4e) 97.59, 21:09 (3e) 97.90, 29:17 (3e) 93.85, 31:25** (12e) 99.82, 33:53 (4e)
7 BRUNELLE, Alix 50236 Dalbix Sherbrooke 585.44 14.56 92.14, 22:42** (14e) 94.63, 15:40** (8e) 92.08, 31:43** (9e) 95.67, 28:33 (5e) 99.73, 27:49 (2e) 95.63, 31:21** (10e) 96.20, 21:27 (6e) 97.12, 29:31 (5e) 98.89, 29:49 (3e) 97.83, 34:35 (8e)
8 BOUDREAU, Tristan 51441 CVM Sigma Assurance 581.33 18.67 93.32, 22:25** (11e) 96.08, 15:26 (5e) 92.75, 31:30** (8e) 93.32, 29:16** (10e) 95.67, 29:00 (8e) 96.81, 30:58 (7e) 95.90, 21:31 (7e) 94.85, 30:14** (7e) 97.12, 30:21 (8e) 99.74, 33:55 (6e)
9 MARCOTTE, Medrik 50094 Dalbix Sherbrooke 572.69 27.31 93.30, 22:25 (12e) 93.93, 15:47 (10e) 91.43, 31:57** (11e) 94.17, 29:00 (7e) 95.32, 29:06 (9e) 91.98, 31:11** (14e) 98.22, 30:01 (7e) 97.77, 34:36 (9e)
10 RAYMOND, Albert 52202 Mont Sainte-Anne 572.32 27.68 93.99, 22:15 (10e) 93.45, 15:52** (13e) 90.48, 32:17** (13e) 93.66, 29:10 (9e) 93.61, 29:38** (10e) 95.62, 31:21 (11e) 92.71, 22:15** (11e) 93.93, 30:32 (8e) 95.57, 30:51 (10e) 99.55, 33:59 (7e)
11 BOILARD, Raoul 51906 Indépendant 570.73 29.27 96.90, 21:35 (5e) 95.73, 15:29 (6e) 90.63, 32:14** (12e) 94.94, 28:46 (6e) 97.11, 28:34 (4e) 89.93, 31:53** (15e) 92.58, 31:50 (16e) 93.47, 36:12 (18e)
12 LAFLAMME, Jeremy 51135 Mont Sainte-Anne 567.35 32.65 96.21, 21:44 (6e) 89.17, 16:37** (24e) 87.61, 33:21** (18e) 88.68, 30:48** (14e) 90.70, 30:35** (16e) 92.47, 32:25 (14e) 94.69, 21:48 (9e) 92.45, 31:01 (13e) 96.12, 30:40 (9e) 95.41, 35:27 (13e)
13 COURCELLES, Eliot 50612 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 565.79 34.21 89.79, 23:17** (20e) 93.40, 15:52 (14e) 94.16, 31:01 (7e) 89.60, 30:29** (13e) 92.77, 29:54 (13e) 98.62, 30:24 (6e) 92.62, 22:17** (12e) 93.18, 30:46 (9e) 93.65, 31:29 (13e) 92.20, 36:41** (21e)
14 LECLERC, Raphael 51050 CVM Sigma Assurance 556.48 43.52 90.03, 23:14 (19e) 93.54, 15:51 (12e) 94.24, 31:49 (12e) 87.39, 23:37** (24e) 92.55, 30:59 (12e) 93.29, 31:36 (14e) 92.83, 36:27 (19e)
15 LESSARD, Ismael 52208 Mont Sainte-Anne 555.42 44.58 92.08, 22:43 (15e) 90.61, 16:22 (20e) 89.84, 30:24** (12e) 90.60, 30:37** (17e) 91.22, 32:52 (15e) 89.41, 23:05** (18e) 92.57, 30:59 (11e) 93.22, 31:37 (15e) 95.73, 35:20 (12e)
16 GRANDMONT, Robin 52152 Mont Sainte-Anne 554.51 45.49 93.14, 22:27 (13e) 90.58, 16:22 (21e) 87.39, 33:26** (20e) 90.81, 33:01 (18e) 90.09, 22:54 (16e) 86.78, 33:03** (26e) 94.77, 31:06 (11e) 95.12, 35:34 (15e)
17 NADEAU, Louis 50729 Mathieu Performance 550.29 49.71 83.68, 34:54** (24e) 88.03, 31:01 (17e) 90.58, 30:38 (18e) 93.06, 32:13 (13e) 93.50, 22:04 (10e) 87.08, 32:56** (24e) 90.02, 32:45 (23e) 95.10, 35:34 (16e)
18 WALSH, Chad 51426 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 550.00 50.00 89.94, 32:29 (14e) 91.45, 29:52 (11e) 92.55, 29:58 (14e) 89.53, 32:02 (18e) 92.52, 31:52 (17e) 94.01, 35:59 (17e)
19 DUVAL, Noah 50307 Dalbix Sherbrooke 541.73 58.27 91.88, 22:46 (16e) 90.86, 16:19 (17e) 85.46, 34:11** (22e) 83.20, 32:49** (25e) 89.66, 30:56 (19e) 89.12, 33:38 (20e) 84.68, 24:22** (30e) 87.39, 32:49** (23e) 88.00, 33:30 (25e) 92.21, 36:41 (20e)
20 GAGNE, Justin 50125 Dalbix Sherbrooke 538.80 61.20 90.29, 23:10 (18e) 90.62, 16:21 (19e) 82.08, 35:35** (25e) 88.05, 31:01 (16e) 87.97, 31:32** (21e) 88.30, 33:57 (22e) 91.08, 22:39 (14e) 86.90, 33:00** (25e) 87.36, 33:45** (29e) 90.45, 37:24 (25e)
21 LANGLAIS, Felix 52737 CVM Sigma Assurance 537.63 62.37 87.57, 23:53** (27e) 87.84, 16:53** (25e) 88.08, 33:10** (17e) 83.65, 32:39** (24e) 89.63, 30:57 (20e) 91.21, 32:52 (16e) 88.59, 23:18 (20e) 88.64, 32:21 (20e) 88.26, 33:24 (24e) 91.30, 37:03 (23e)
22 CORBEIL, Maxime 51871 Sarto 533.12 66.88 88.29, 23:41 (23e) 89.05, 32:48 (16e) 85.47, 31:57** (22e) 86.57, 32:03 (26e) 90.97, 32:57 (17e) 90.44, 22:49 (15e) 85.36, 33:36** (27e) 87.80, 33:35 (26e)
23 THERRIEN, Philippe 52897 CVM Sigma Assurance 531.59 68.41 84.26, 24:49** (32e) 87.38, 16:58 (28e) 80.27, 36:24** (30e) 88.15, 30:59 (15e) 91.22, 30:25 (15e) 86.62, 34:37 (24e) 89.12, 23:09 (19e) 89.10, 37:58 (26e)
24 LAROCQUE, Aymeric 52657 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 527.85 72.15 88.08, 23:45 (24e) 92.58, 16:01 (15e) 82.06, 35:36** (26e) 87.81, 31:06 (19e) 85.89, 32:18 (27e) 86.39, 34:42 (25e) 87.11, 23:41 (27e) 85.12, 33:41** (28e) 83.30, 35:23** (34e) 85.58, 39:32** (30e)
25 CHARTIER, Dimitri 52165 Dalbix Sherbrooke 527.25 72.75 85.81, 24:22 (30e) 84.65, 17:31** (34e) 85.03, 32:07** (23e) 87.05, 31:52 (24e) 88.48, 33:53 (21e) 87.12, 23:41 (26e) 85.10, 33:42** (29e) 90.53, 32:34 (21e) 88.25, 38:20 (29e)
26 HOUDE, Louis Thomas 50873 Mont Sainte-Anne 526.31 73.69 88.80, 23:33 (21e) 90.49, 16:23 (22e) 66.98, 40:47** (44e) 86.58, 32:02 (25e) 76.13, 39:23** (36e) 89.87, 22:58 (17e) 82.96, 34:34 (33e) 87.60, 33:39 (27e) 79.03, 42:48** (42e)
27 PERRON, Olivier 51084 Ultime Vélo 525.81 74.19 85.72, 24:24 (31e) 91.43, 16:13 (16e) 86.58, 31:33 (21e) 92.90, 29:52 (12e) 81.73, 35:05 (35e) 87.45, 33:43 (28e)
28 DUTIL, Charles Olivier 51130 Dalbix Sherbrooke 517.72 82.28 85.86, 24:22 (29e) 87.59, 16:55 (27e) 83.84, 34:51 (23e) 87.84, 31:35 (23e) 82.94, 36:09** (28e) 87.37, 23:37 (25e) 81.87, 35:02** (34e) 83.12, 35:28** (35e) 85.21, 39:42 (31e)
29 BORDUAS, Matheo 52336 ZVP-Opto Réseau 516.70 83.30 88.60, 23:36 (22e) 89.35, 16:35 (23e) 87.39, 33:26 (19e) 82.38, 33:40 (31e) 83.24, 34:27 (31e) 85.74, 34:23 (31e)
30 TREMBLAY, Cedric 52086 CCVM Évolution 501.64 98.36 82.79, 25:16 (36e) 79.11, 18:44** (42e) 79.33, 36:49** (31e) 82.48, 33:07 (26e) 84.42, 32:52 (29e) 83.00, 34:33 (32e) 83.81, 35:11 (33e) 85.14, 39:44 (33e)
31 OVERY CARPENTIER, Alexis 50319 CCVM Évolution 496.71 103.29 81.31, 33:35 (30e) 83.33, 33:17 (30e) 80.69, 37:09 (31e) 85.60, 24:07 (28e) 80.07, 35:49 (36e) 85.71, 34:24 (32e)
32 MICHAUD, William 52700 Dalbix Sherbrooke 490.26 109.74 83.12, 25:10 (35e) 85.85, 17:16 (29e) 81.36, 33:34 (29e) 85.16, 32:34 (28e) 75.73, 37:52 (43e) 79.03, 37:18 (40e)
33 VACHON, Benoit 51966 CVM Sigma Assurance 484.70 115.30 77.03, 27:09** (43e) 80.23, 18:29 (39e) 74.94, 38:59** (38e) 79.77, 34:14 (31e) 80.34, 34:32 (32e) 84.01, 35:41 (27e) 77.32, 26:41** (38e) 76.83, 37:19** (42e) 78.92, 37:21 (41e) 81.44, 41:32 (39e)
34 PELLAND, Olivier 50671 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 483.79 116.21 79.73, 26:14 (40e) 83.89, 17:40 (35e) 77.79, 38:32 (34e) 83.48, 24:43 (32e) 78.24, 36:39 (37e) 80.66, 36:33 (38e)
35 VERMETTE, Alexandre 50550 Dalbix Sherbrooke 474.54 125.46 74.62, 28:02** (49e) 79.60, 18:37 (40e) 74.90, 39:00** (39e) 77.39, 35:51 (36e) 78.88, 38:00 (33e) 74.91, 27:33** (40e) 76.97, 37:15 (41e) 78.69, 37:28 (42e) 83.01, 40:45 (36e)
36 LESSARD, Hemrick 52209 Mont Sainte-Anne 468.85 131.15 74.76, 27:59** (47e) 78.65, 18:51 (43e) 77.92, 35:03 (34e) 76.83, 39:01 (35e) 77.33, 26:41 (37e) 74.78, 38:21** (46e) 75.60, 39:00 (46e) 82.52, 41:00 (37e)
37 BLANCHARD, Julien 50860 Mont Sainte-Anne 466.39 133.61 72.49, 28:51 (51e) 77.17, 35:23 (36e) 77.52, 35:47 (35e) 79.67, 37:38 (32e) 78.06, 26:26 (36e) 81.47, 41:31 (38e)
38 PERRON, Tommy 52464 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 462.56 137.44 90.33, 23:09 (17e) 95.96, 31:14 (9e) 95.09, 21:42 (8e) 88.68, 32:20 (19e) 92.51, 31:52 (18e)
39 BERNIER, Charles 50287 CVM Sigma Assurance 453.33 146.67 74.71, 28:00 (48e) 70.75, 41:18** (43e) 73.30, 37:16** (39e) 75.86, 36:34 (37e) 75.42, 39:45 (38e) 74.88, 27:33 (41e) 68.31, 41:59** (52e) 76.81, 38:23 (45e) 75.64, 44:44 (45e)
40 ROY, Xavier 52533 Mont Sainte-Anne 452.90 147.10 87.86, 31:05 (18e) 87.90, 31:33 (22e) 89.68, 31:58 (16e) 90.59, 32:33 (19e) 96.86, 34:55 (11e)
41 GAUDREAU, Raoul 52553 Ultime Vélo 451.06 148.94 73.26, 37:17 (40e) 72.87, 38:04 (40e) 75.42, 39:45 (37e) 72.23, 39:42 (50e) 78.65, 37:29 (44e) 78.64, 43:01 (43e)
42 SIMARD, Edouard 50709 Acidose Lactique 440.29 159.71 68.39, 30:35** (56e) 73.06, 20:17 (47e) 65.24, 44:47** (49e) 68.86, 39:40** (42e) 70.82, 39:10** (42e) 71.99, 41:39 (40e) 72.69, 28:23 (45e) 71.88, 39:54 (51e) 73.79, 39:57 (48e) 76.88, 44:00 (44e)
43 CANTIN, Louis Thomas 51913 CVM Sigma Assurance 437.53 162.47 81.94, 25:32 (37e) 85.50, 17:20 (30e) 88.31, 32:28 (22e) 90.52, 32:34 (22e) 91.28, 37:04 (24e)
44 PILOTE, Thomas 51555 Acidose Lactique 431.48 168.52 69.70, 30:00 (54e) 67.92, 21:50 (53e) 72.97, 41:05 (39e) 74.05, 27:52 (42e) 72.60, 39:30 (48e) 74.24, 39:42 (47e)
45 DALLAIRE BOUCHARD, Marius 53647 Cyclone d'Alma 416.37 183.63 78.83, 37:03 (33e) 82.21, 36:28 (30e) 84.71, 24:22 (29e) 83.27, 34:26 (30e) 87.35, 33:45 (30e)
46 COUILLARD, Charles 51835 Mont Sainte-Anne 406.74 193.26 70.82, 29:32 (53e) 68.71, 21:35 (52e) 65.23, 41:52 (45e) 65.48, 42:22 (44e) 67.33, 44:32 (42e) 69.18, 29:50 (47e)
47 OLIVIER, Thierry 52568 Sport Olympe 372.78 227.22 94.27, 22:11 (9e) 93.65, 15:50 (11e) 89.65, 31:59 (17e) 95.21, 35:32 (14e)
48 BELAND, Thomas 51854 Mont Sainte-Anne 354.19 245.81 87.59, 23:53 (26e) 90.72, 16:20 (18e) 87.56, 23:34 (22e) 88.33, 38:18 (28e)
49 DROLET, Edouard 51205 Mont Sainte-Anne 352.75 247.25 87.65, 16:55 (26e) 89.70, 33:25 (19e) 83.22, 24:48 (33e) 92.18, 36:42 (22e)
50 HARVEY, Alexandre 52155 Cyclone d'Alma 313.44 286.56 78.89, 37:02 (32e) 80.84, 25:32 (35e) 75.06, 38:12 (45e) 78.65, 37:29 (43e)
51 VARESCON, Thomas 50555 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 313.16 286.84 77.13, 37:52 (35e) 77.05, 37:13 (40e) 79.17, 37:14 (39e) 79.81, 42:23 (41e)
52 SAVARD, Philippe 53309 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 302.35 297.65 69.49, 42:02 (45e) 77.87, 35:04 (35e) 74.78, 38:21 (47e) 80.21, 42:11 (40e)
53 PICHE, Emile 50572 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 300.96 299.04 79.97, 26:09 (39e) 77.76, 19:04 (44e) 68.24, 40:01 (43e) 74.98, 37:00 (38e)
54 AUDET, Frederic 53171 CVM Sigma Assurance 296.77 303.23 73.45, 20:11 (46e) 74.86, 39:01 (40e) 74.58, 36:37 (38e) 73.88, 37:33 (39e)
55 BERNARD, Mathieu 51730 Cyclone d'Alma 281.87 318.13 71.19, 42:07 (41e) 73.90, 27:55 (43e) 67.34, 42:35 (54e) 69.44, 42:27 (50e)
56 BERGERON, Hugo 52722 Velogamik 253.86 346.14 87.88, 23:48 (25e) 78.20, 34:55 (33e) 87.77, 34:09 (23e)
57 DESBIENS, Milo 53993 Mont Sainte-Anne 253.80 346.20 82.68, 36:16 (29e) 82.46, 25:02 (34e) 88.67, 38:09 (27e)
58 LEGUERRIER, Laurent 53912 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 238.70 361.30 81.68, 35:46 (29e) 78.63, 34:44 (32e) 78.40, 35:23 (34e)
59 COUILLARD, Anton 51834 Mont Sainte-Anne 238.19 361.81 62.71, 33:21 (57e) 64.28, 23:04 (54e) 52.92, 51:37 (49e) 58.27, 35:25 (50e)
60 MARTIN, Thomas 52177 Indépendant 219.75 380.25 74.14, 28:13 (50e) 72.88, 20:20 (48e) 72.73, 28:23 (44e)
61 CHAREST, Julien 51462 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 215.25 384.75 72.24, 28:57 (52e) 72.83, 20:21 (49e) 70.18, 41:38 (44e)
62 GOSSELIN, Lucas 52322 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 213.04 386.96 72.62, 40:14 (41e) 68.98, 39:36 (41e) 71.45, 38:50 (41e)
63 TREMBLAY, Raphael 51574 Acidose Lactique 199.77 400.23 69.45, 21:21 (51e) 66.58, 41:40 (43e) 63.74, 32:23 (49e)
64 PELLERIN, Joshua TEMP VELO NB 179.21 420.79 88.63, 32:21 (21e) 90.58, 32:33 (20e)
65 COTE, Alexis 54153 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 173.06 426.94 85.22, 35:11 (26e) 87.84, 23:30 (21e)
66 FOURNIER, Alexandre 50268 CVM Sigma Assurance 171.45 428.55 86.07, 24:18 (28e) 85.38, 17:22 (31e)
67 PERREAULT, Oscar 53728 CVM Sigma Assurance 169.07 430.93 84.23, 24:50 (33e) 84.84, 17:28 (33e)
68 CAYOUETTE, Felix 53721 Vélo Charlevoix 168.53 431.47 83.23, 25:08 (34e) 85.30, 17:23 (32e)
69 MARCHAND, Leo 51715 Mont Sainte-Anne 162.71 437.29 77.59, 36:58 (39e) 85.12, 39:45 (34e)
70 LEVEILLE, Mathieu 51216 Dalbix Sherbrooke 160.32 439.68 77.87, 37:31 (34e) 82.45, 33:07 (27e)
71 PAQUET, Charles Edouard 53178 Mathieu Performance 159.60 440.40 81.46, 25:41 (38e) 78.14, 36:42 (38e)
72 COTE, Elliot 52850 XTRM Amos 157.23 442.77 72.07, 40:32 (42e) 85.16, 39:44 (32e)
73 LAVIGNE, Alexandre 2429 Skinouk-VDM 157.05 442.95 75.36, 27:45 (46e) 81.69, 18:09 (37e)
74 GAUTHIER, Mathias 53711 Mathieu Performance 156.83 443.17 77.60, 26:57 (42e) 79.23, 18:43 (41e)
75 GENEST, Gabriel 50484 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 156.11 443.89 75.22, 38:07 (44e) 80.89, 36:27 (37e)
76 VALOIS, Loic 50830 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 151.91 448.09 76.13, 27:28 (45e) 75.78, 38:33 (37e)
77 BORLEE, Felix 50628 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 146.09 453.91 68.92, 42:23 (47e) 77.17, 35:24 (37e)
78 BEAUVAIS, Remi 50564 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 144.36 455.64 69.43, 42:05 (46e) 74.93, 45:09 (46e)
79 PAILLE, Bluka 2465 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 139.33 460.67 69.17, 30:14 (55e) 70.16, 21:08 (50e)
80 TOUSSAINT, Izak TEMP VELO EDMUNDSTON 139.01 460.99 67.35, 42:35 (53e) 71.66, 41:08 (49e)
81 VARIN GREGOIRE, Lucas 54167 CCVM Évolution 123.29 476.71 60.87, 44:52 (47e) 62.42, 44:27 (45e)
82 DUBE, Felix 50350 Dalbix Sherbrooke 122.76 477.24 63.91, 42:44 (46e) 58.85, 47:08 (46e)
83 RYAN, LIAM ON75446 Hardwood Next Wave 91.51 508.49 91.51, 31:55 (10e)
84 THIBAULT, Joel 50840 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 89.14 510.86 89.14, 32:46 (15e)
85 LAPLANTE, Jacob 52515 Dalbix Sherbrooke 87.54 512.46 87.54, 31:12 (20e)
86 POITRAS, Alexandre 53278 Acidose Lactique 87.53 512.47 87.53, 23:34 (23e)
87 NIEBRZYDOWSKI, Louis 51775 XTRM Amos 87.36 512.64 87.36, 33:26 (21e)
88 HOVINGTON, Emile 51283 Acidose Lactique 83.67 516.33 83.67, 24:40 (31e)
89 TERRIS, Noah 53762 Skinouk-VDM 83.51 516.49 83.51, 40:31 (35e)
90 BEDARD, Felix 52738 CVM Sigma Assurance 82.99 517.01 82.99, 35:31 (36e)
91 BRISEBOIS, REMI 2404 CVM de la Gatineau 82.10 517.90 82.10, 18:03 (36e)
92 LABRECQUE, Gabriel 53408 XTRM Amos 82.05 517.95 82.05, 35:36 (27e)
93 WOJCIECHOWSKI, MAXIM CP00423 TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 81.82 518.18 81.82, 35:42 (28e)
94 AMYOT, Nathaniel 53774 Indépendant 81.54 518.46 81.54, 33:30 (28e)
95 MARTIN, Antoine 52231 Mont Sainte-Anne 81.53 518.47 81.53, 18:11 (38e)
96 PAQUIN, Zachary 2492 Independent 80.02 519.98 80.02, 34:40 (33e)
97 GAGNON, Jeremy 2463 Vélo Charlevoix 79.29 520.71 79.29, 26:23 (41e)
98 BOULIANNE, Antonin 51423 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 76.32 523.68 76.32, 38:16 (36e)
99 SASSEVILLE, Elliot 50774 Mont Sainte-Anne 76.15 523.85 76.15, 27:28 (44e)
100 ROSS, Christopher 53573 Mont Sainte-Anne 76.12 523.88 76.12, 19:29 (45e)
101 BRASSARD, Mathis 54152 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 75.52 524.48 75.52, 27:19 (39e)
102 LEVESQUE, Raphael TEMP CVM Sigma Assurance 72.56 527.44 72.56, 39:31 (49e)
103 CANTIN, Renaud 52156 Acidose Lactique 72.50 527.50 72.50, 28:28 (46e)
104 BARRETTE, Loik 50595 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 68.45 531.55 68.45, 49:25 (47e)
105 LANTHIER, Mavik 50700 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 67.92 532.08 67.92, 43:01 (48e)
106 LEBLANC, Philippe 52961 Acidose Lactique 66.96 533.04 66.96, 30:49 (48e)
107 LANTHIER, Vincent 2489 Independent 60.46 539.54 60.46, 45:11 (48e)
108 RENAUD, Felix 53840 CVM de la Gatineau 52.42 547.58 52.42, 55:44 (50e)


Pee Wee F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 2-2
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 2-2
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 2-2
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 2-2
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 2-2
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 2-2
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 2-2
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 2-2
Sep 01, 2018
1 CARRIER, Rafaelle 52755 CVM Sigma Assurance 600.00 99.98, 24:14** (2e) 98.99, 16:52** (2e) 100.00, 24:48 (1er) 100.00, 20:13 (1er) 100.00, 20:06 (1er) 100.00, 11:56 (1er) 100.00, 22:14 (1er) 100.00, 20:08 (1er) 100.00, 31:42** (1er) 100.00, 36:55** (1er)
2 HAREL, Alexia 50212 Dalbix Sherbrooke 581.31 18.69 95.22, 25:27 (7e) 95.70, 17:26 (5e) 88.16, 28:08** (5e) 97.27, 20:47 (2e) 99.98, 20:06 (2e) 96.08, 12:26 (2e) 97.07, 22:54 (2e) 90.95, 22:09** (2e) 92.70, 34:12** (2e) 95.16, 38:48** (5e)
3 GAGNE, Ayana 51103 Dalbix Sherbrooke 580.34 19.66 95.92, 25:15 (5e) 97.95, 17:02 (3e) 97.18, 20:48 (3e) 96.19, 20:53 (3e) 95.93, 12:27 (3e) 95.39, 23:18** (4e) 97.18, 38:00 (3e)
4 GREGOIRE BLANCHETTE, Emeraude 50678 Dalbix Sherbrooke 579.14 20.86 100.00, 24:14 (1er) 100.00, 16:41 (1er) 94.13, 26:21 (3e) 92.35, 21:54** (4e) 90.32, 22:15** (5e) 92.97, 12:51 (5e) 95.78, 23:13 (3e) 89.40, 22:32** (4e) 89.59, 35:23** (4e) 96.26, 38:21 (4e)
5 GAGNON, Laura 50459 Dalbix Sherbrooke 561.27 38.73 95.30, 25:25 (6e) 94.16, 17:44 (7e) 95.94, 25:51 (2e) 90.76, 22:17** (6e) 88.74, 22:39** (6e) 92.25, 12:57 (6e) 89.09, 24:57** (8e) 90.69, 22:12** (3e) 92.51, 34:16 (3e) 91.10, 40:32 (6e)
6 GINGRAS, Aurelie 52655 Mont Sainte-Anne 558.67 41.33 97.10, 24:57 (3e) 94.36, 17:41 (6e) 90.98, 22:14 (5e) 90.38, 22:14 (4e) 93.01, 12:50 (4e) 92.85, 23:57 (5e)
7 RUELLAND, Maude 52741 CVM Sigma Assurance 539.21 60.79 93.15, 26:01 (8e) 88.61, 18:50 (8e) 84.93, 29:12** (7e) 89.07, 22:42 (7e) 86.00, 23:22** (8e) 86.92, 13:44** (7e) 89.49, 24:51 (7e) 85.78, 23:29** (5e) 89.27, 35:31 (5e) 89.62, 41:12 (8e)
8 RAYMOND, Juliette 52203 Mont Sainte-Anne 513.76 86.24 89.20, 27:10 (11e) 81.85, 20:24** (11e) 74.70, 33:12** (9e) 82.36, 24:33** (9e) 83.12, 24:11 (10e) 84.62, 14:07 (9e) 80.22, 27:43** (13e) 84.57, 23:49 (7e) 83.28, 38:04 (9e) 88.98, 41:30 (9e)
9 MARCHAND, Eugenie 51713 Mont Sainte-Anne 503.13 96.87 88.96, 27:14 (12e) 87.86, 19:00 (9e) 65.31, 30:58** (15e) 80.96, 24:49 (11e) 80.50, 25:01 (12e) 82.93, 38:14 (10e) 81.92, 45:04 (13e)
10 CAZES, Marie Jeanne 53756 CVM Sigma Assurance 498.99 101.01 89.81, 26:59 (10e) 86.18, 19:22 (10e) 80.98, 14:45 (12e) 81.53, 27:16 (12e) 79.52, 25:20 (13e) 80.97, 39:09 (12e)
11 MAROIS, Lily Rose 53651 CVM Sigma Assurance 471.96 128.04 73.30, 33:03 (14e) 76.95, 26:17 (12e) 71.50, 16:42** (18e) 75.94, 29:16 (16e) 81.66, 24:40 (10e) 80.96, 39:10 (13e) 83.15, 44:24 (12e)
12 MESSIER, Mara 52697 La Cordée Plein Air 449.96 150.04 75.46, 22:07 (12e) 71.69, 34:36 (11e) 76.91, 26:18 (13e) 73.46, 27:21 (14e) 77.42, 15:26 (15e) 75.03, 29:38 (17e)
13 BOUCHARD, Ann Frederique 52748 Ultime Vélo 448.36 151.64 69.34, 35:46** (12e) 74.16, 27:16 (14e) 76.59, 26:14 (13e) 73.78, 16:11 (16e) 76.36, 29:07 (15e) 71.79, 28:03** (16e) 74.83, 42:22 (14e) 72.64, 50:50 (15e)
14 CARRIER, Florence 53249 Dalbix Sherbrooke 424.79 175.21 83.37, 14:19 (10e) 82.57, 26:55 (11e) 84.04, 23:58 (8e) 84.49, 37:31 (8e) 90.31, 40:53 (7e)
15 GODIN, Marilie 53070 Cyclone d'Alma 416.19 183.81 72.49, 34:13 (10e) 82.36, 14:30 (11e) 87.51, 25:24 (10e) 84.61, 23:48 (6e) 89.21, 35:32 (6e)
16 BARNABE, Ingrid 52160 CCVM Évolution 390.48 209.52 63.37, 38:14 (16e) 60.96, 27:23** (14e) 50.28, 49:19** (14e) 62.74, 32:14 (16e) 65.43, 30:43 (15e) 64.04, 18:39 (20e) 72.20, 30:48 (18e) 57.84, 34:49** (19e) 62.69, 50:35 (16e)
17 BRIERE, Marie William 52204 XTRM Amos 340.04 259.96 83.31, 24:16 (8e) 88.45, 22:43 (7e) 80.58, 14:49 (13e) 87.70, 25:21 (9e)
18 BRUNET, Zoe 50571 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 325.15 274.85 76.85, 32:16 (8e) 80.68, 24:58 (11e) 82.14, 38:36 (11e) 85.48, 43:12 (11e)
19 DUMONT, Emy 50149 Dalbix Sherbrooke 305.59 294.41 79.71, 25:22 (11e) 78.32, 25:40 (12e) 72.23, 16:32 (17e) 75.33, 26:44 (14e)
20 PLAFTER, Sarah 53963 La Cordée Plein Air 298.87 301.13 55.79, 36:02 (16e) 47.89, 24:56 (21e) 68.37, 32:31 (21e) 64.78, 31:05 (17e) 62.04, 59:31 (16e)
21 BROOKS, CHARLOTTE ON75467 Skinouk-VDM 283.99 316.01 96.23, 25:11 (4e) 97.01, 17:12 (4e) 90.76, 27:19 (4e)
22 MICHAUD, Eve TEMP CVER 256.01 343.99 83.99, 23:59 (9e) 84.89, 37:21 (7e) 87.13, 42:22 (10e)
23 OUELLET, Leane 53761 Accro-Velo de Val-d’Or 249.44 350.56 80.48, 25:08 (10e) 83.98, 23:56 (9e) 84.97, 14:03 (8e)
24 GUAY, Felicia 51446 Acidose Lactique 188.61 411.39 91.34, 24:20 (6e) 97.28, 37:57 (2e)
25 MCKENZIE, KATE ON75545 Skinouk-VDM 181.04 418.96 92.93, 26:04 (9e) 88.11, 28:09 (6e)
26 GIRARD, Elodie 51379 Cyclone d'Alma 156.34 443.66 78.19, 15:16 (14e) 78.15, 28:27 (14e)
27 VIENNEAU, Maeva 51329 Acidose Lactique 141.36 458.64 70.49, 16:57 (19e) 70.87, 31:22 (19e)
28 CHAMPAGNE, Florence TEMP Centre du Vélo Mascouche 128.63 471.37 62.66, 32:08 (18e) 65.96, 48:04 (15e)
29 PAQUET, Claudie 53179 Mathieu Performance 81.72 518.28 81.72, 29:39 (13e)
30 SAVARD, Lee Anne 54077 Mont Sainte-Anne 80.95 519.05 80.95, 45:37 (14e)
31 LEMIRE, Logane 52733 CVM Sigma Assurance 74.99 525.01 74.99, 26:51 (15e)
32 COUILLARD, Stacy Ann 51836 Mont Sainte-Anne 73.82 526.18 73.82, 22:37 (13e)
33 VIGNEAULT, Mathilde 53204 Acidose Lactique 68.89 531.11 68.89, 32:16 (20e)
34 CASTONGUAY, Aurelie 50195 CCVM Évolution 67.91 532.09 67.91, 35:41 (15e)
35 PERRON, Dorothee 2623 Skinouk-VDM 66.15 533.85 66.15, 37:29 (13e)


Minime M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 3-3
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 3-3
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 3-3
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 3-3
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 3-3
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 3-3
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 3-3
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 3-3
Sep 01, 2018
1 CARRIER, Mederic 52368 Dalbix Sherbrooke 600.00 100.00, 19:06 (1er) 100.00, 20:50 (1er) 100.00, 37:02 (1er) 100.00, 32:02 (1er) 100.00, 36:15 (1er) 97.80, 19:12** (5e) 100.00, 36:48 (1er) 100.00, 35:43** (1er) 100.00, 33:07** (1er)
2 THIBOUTOT, Philippe 52364 CVM Sigma Assurance 595.02 4.98 100.00, 35:38 (1er) 99.83, 19:08 (2e) 96.50, 21:36** (3e) 94.75, 39:05** (6e) 96.40, 33:14** (4e) 96.87, 37:26 (3e) 99.87, 18:48 (2e) 98.46, 37:22 (2e) 95.11, 37:34** (5e) 99.98, 33:07 (2e)
3 LARICHELIERE, Leo 52265 Mont Sainte-Anne 587.05 12.95 95.73, 37:13** (4e) 95.01, 20:06** (4e) 95.18, 21:54** (5e) 98.05, 37:46 (3e) 96.20, 33:18 (5e) 96.81, 37:27 (4e) 99.34, 18:54 (3e) 97.42, 37:46 (3e) 99.25, 36:00 (2e) 89.70, 36:55** (10e)
4 RUELLAND, Simon 52740 CVM Sigma Assurance 586.67 13.33 97.60, 36:31 (2e) 97.16, 19:39 (3e) 96.00, 21:42** (4e) 96.40, 38:25** (5e) 96.66, 33:09 (3e) 97.03, 37:22 (2e) 100.00, 18:47 (1er) 95.15, 38:40** (4e) 98.22, 36:22 (4e) 93.14, 35:33** (6e)
5 COTE, Mikael 51537 Dalbix Sherbrooke 579.32 20.68 96.53, 36:55 (3e) 94.59, 20:11 (5e) 90.88, 22:56** (11e) 98.89, 37:27 (2e) 97.08, 33:00 (2e) 92.94, 39:01** (8e) 98.68, 19:02 (4e) 89.57, 41:05** (10e) 93.24, 38:19** (6e) 93.56, 35:23 (5e)
6 ST ONGE, Maxime 52375 Dalbix Sherbrooke 577.78 22.22 94.75, 37:36 (6e) 94.37, 20:14** (7e) 84.37, 24:42** (22e) 97.75, 37:53 (4e) 96.16, 33:19 (6e) 95.47, 37:59 (5e) 97.52, 19:16 (6e) 92.64, 39:43** (6e) 93.17, 38:20** (7e) 96.13, 34:27 (3e)
7 LANGLAIS, William 52736 CVM Sigma Assurance 563.58 36.42 95.72, 37:14 (5e) 94.51, 20:12 (6e) 94.59, 22:02 (6e) 91.82, 34:54 (8e) 93.71, 38:42 (7e) 93.24, 20:09 (9e) 90.65, 39:25** (9e) 91.19, 36:19** (9e)
8 THEBERGE, Maxime 52328 Mathieu Performance 557.07 42.93 93.24, 38:13 (7e) 92.48, 20:39 (10e) 92.31, 22:35 (9e) 90.68, 40:34 (9e) 92.26, 38:43 (8e) 96.09, 34:27 (4e)
9 DUMONT, Jeffrey 50148 Dalbix Sherbrooke 553.61 46.39 92.92, 38:21 (8e) 92.48, 20:39 (9e) 91.41, 22:48 (10e) 93.50, 39:36 (7e) 91.93, 34:51 (7e) 91.36, 39:41 (9e) 69.13, 27:10** (37e) 87.10, 41:01** (19e)
10 GUILLEMETTE, Fabrice 50706 Acidose Lactique 548.67 51.33 90.27, 39:28 (11e) 91.21, 20:56 (12e) 86.02, 24:14** (19e) 88.05, 42:03** (12e) 87.60, 36:35** (13e) 90.79, 39:56 (10e) 95.63, 19:38 (8e) 91.08, 40:24 (7e) 89.69, 39:50 (14e)
11 PARADIS, Thomas 51170 Mont Sainte-Anne 545.69 54.31 90.22, 39:30 (12e) 92.88, 20:33 (8e) 88.79, 41:42 (10e) 82.48, 38:51 (17e) 94.67, 38:18 (6e) 96.65, 19:26 (7e)
12 BOILARD, Jules 51905 Indépendant 541.67 58.33 92.12, 38:41 (10e) 90.79, 21:02 (13e) 88.64, 23:31 (13e) 91.27, 40:34 (9e) 89.50, 35:48 (10e) 84.58, 43:30** (16e) 88.37, 40:26** (16e) 89.36, 37:03 (11e)
13 DOYON, Ulric 50397 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 534.10 65.90 88.65, 40:12 (13e) 86.20, 22:09 (19e) 85.54, 24:22** (20e) 84.69, 43:44** (14e) 83.90, 38:11** (16e) 87.20, 41:35 (12e) 90.60, 20:44 (12e) 85.11, 43:14** (14e) 89.48, 39:55 (15e) 91.97, 36:00 (8e)
14 COMANIUK, Mika 52666 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 533.02 66.98 88.46, 40:17 (14e) 90.07, 21:12 (14e) 88.47, 23:33 (15e) 83.34, 44:09 (19e) 89.82, 39:46 (13e) 92.86, 35:39 (7e)
15 BOUCHARD, Alexis 52268 Mont Sainte-Anne 530.94 69.06 81.63, 43:39** (25e) 89.32, 21:23 (15e) 84.88, 24:33 (21e) 88.29, 41:57 (11e) 81.99, 39:05** (18e) 83.00, 43:41** (15e) 87.48, 21:28 (17e) 91.05, 40:25 (8e) 89.91, 39:44 (12e)
16 MAILLOUX, Alexis 52353 Cyclone d'Alma 526.59 73.41 87.17, 40:53 (15e) 87.37, 21:51 (18e) 82.77, 25:11** (24e) 87.82, 41:17 (11e) 92.21, 20:22 (11e) 86.49, 42:33 (13e) 85.54, 41:46 (22e)
17 TREMBLAY, Olivier 51573 Acidose Lactique 518.69 81.31 85.91, 41:29 (17e) 86.00, 22:12 (21e) 83.66, 44:16** (15e) 86.65, 36:59 (14e) 84.54, 42:53 (14e) 88.13, 21:19 (15e) 84.25, 43:41** (18e) 87.47, 40:51 (18e)
18 NADEAU, Emile 50728 Mathieu Performance 512.06 87.94 85.32, 41:46 (19e) 83.34, 22:55 (26e) 82.86, 25:09 (23e) 82.29, 45:00** (18e) 80.38, 39:52** (21e) 82.62, 43:53** (17e) 86.09, 21:49 (18e) 82.59, 44:33** (21e) 86.50, 41:18 (21e) 87.96, 37:39 (15e)
19 LAFONTAINE GIGUERE, Laurier 50482 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 508.56 91.44 84.16, 42:21 (20e) 84.19, 22:41 (23e) 81.66, 45:21** (19e) 84.98, 37:42 (15e) 82.90, 43:44 (16e) 89.24, 21:03 (13e) 80.91, 45:29** (27e) 83.09, 43:00 (24e)
20 TURGEON, Zachary 51829 Sport Olympe 504.81 95.19 82.58, 43:09 (23e) 86.18, 22:09 (20e) 80.70, 45:53** (20e) 81.83, 39:09 (19e) 82.76, 44:27 (20e) 83.22, 42:56 (23e) 88.23, 37:32 (14e)
21 SIMARD, Marek 51866 Acidose Lactique 500.14 99.86 82.12, 43:24 (24e) 83.40, 22:54 (25e) 82.69, 44:47 (17e) 81.46, 39:20 (20e) 82.26, 44:05 (18e) 88.21, 21:18 (14e) 80.12, 45:56** (28e) 79.70, 44:50** (31e)
22 FORTIN, Ludovic 51465 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 494.19 105.81 79.07, 45:04** (29e) 80.77, 23:38 (32e) 76.54, 27:14** (30e) 80.37, 46:05 (21e) 78.32, 40:55** (23e) 80.00, 45:19** (21e) 82.84, 22:40 (26e) 81.27, 45:17 (25e) 83.01, 43:02 (25e) 85.91, 38:33 (16e)
23 VIGNEAULT, Raphael 53203 Acidose Lactique 493.16 106.84 81.30, 43:50 (26e) 85.28, 22:23 (22e) 79.22, 26:18 (26e) 78.00, 47:29** (24e) 79.92, 40:06 (22e) 85.54, 21:57 (22e) 70.30, 52:21** (42e) 81.89, 43:37 (27e)
24 BIGRAS, Charly 52242 CCVM Évolution 486.31 113.69 74.85, 47:37 (31e) 81.23, 23:30 (29e) 72.30, 28:50** (36e) 79.99, 46:18 (22e) 79.90, 45:23 (22e) 85.89, 21:52 (21e) 84.45, 39:13 (17e)
25 LEBLANC, Antoine 50853 Dalbix Sherbrooke 477.14 122.86 74.43, 47:53** (32e) 72.25, 28:51** (37e) 75.78, 48:52 (29e) 76.91, 41:40 (26e) 77.68, 46:41 (26e) 85.90, 21:52 (20e) 75.33, 48:51** (35e) 79.41, 44:59 (34e) 81.46, 40:39 (25e)
26 BOUCHARD, Charles Emile 52747 Ultime Vélo 475.47 124.53 69.40, 30:02** (42e) 75.83, 48:50 (28e) 75.51, 42:26 (30e) 78.52, 46:11 (25e) 82.12, 22:52 (27e) 75.36, 48:50** (34e) 79.26, 45:04 (35e) 84.23, 39:19 (19e)
27 CHAMBERLAND, Felix 50410 Ultime Vélo 471.90 128.10 71.23, 50:02** (34e) 73.58, 25:57** (36e) 70.72, 29:28** (41e) 75.04, 49:21 (30e) 76.05, 42:08 (28e) 78.88, 45:58 (24e) 83.15, 22:35 (25e) 79.59, 46:14 (30e) 79.18, 45:07 (36e)
28 WALSH, Calvin 50497 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 462.90 137.10 77.05, 27:03 (29e) 70.48, 52:33 (37e) 75.86, 42:14 (29e) 75.58, 48:41 (33e) 79.56, 44:54 (32e) 84.38, 39:15 (18e)
29 HARVEY, Marc Antoine 50696 Cyclone d'Alma 460.42 139.58 81.14, 23:32 (31e) 74.73, 27:53 (33e) 76.26, 47:33 (27e) 81.50, 23:03 (28e) 71.88, 51:12 (39e) 74.92, 47:41 (40e)
30 WOODFORD, Alexander ON75632 Skinouk-VDM 444.89 155.11 92.78, 38:24 (9e) 91.66, 20:50 (11e) 86.89, 23:59 (17e) 85.68, 43:13 (13e) 87.88, 36:28 (12e)
31 MARTINEAU, Rafael 52310 Ultime Vélo 442.96 157.04 69.33, 30:04** (43e) 71.38, 51:53 (36e) 70.72, 45:19 (36e) 73.19, 49:32 (28e) 79.37, 23:40 (31e) 71.86, 51:12 (40e) 76.43, 46:44 (38e)
32 GINGRAS, Isaak 52677 Mont Sainte-Anne 442.33 157.67 86.86, 41:01 (16e) 87.99, 21:42 (17e) 88.89, 36:03 (11e) 85.56, 42:23 (13e) 93.02, 20:11 (10e)
33 ROY, Felix 52532 Mont Sainte-Anne 412.44 187.56 85.35, 41:45 (18e) 78.28, 24:24 (33e) 78.95, 46:54 (23e) 81.63, 45:05 (24e) 88.24, 37:32 (13e)
34 GIRARD, Etienne 51378 Cyclone d'Alma 405.01 194.99 77.12, 27:02 (28e) 80.29, 45:10 (20e) 85.92, 21:52 (19e) 79.71, 46:10 (29e) 81.97, 43:35 (26e)
35 CHENAIL, Lambert 50615 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 392.44 207.56 79.00, 45:07 (30e) 76.27, 25:02 (35e) 74.82, 27:51 (32e) 80.97, 45:26 (26e) 81.38, 43:54 (29e)
36 LEVESQUE, Edouard 3021 COURSE VÉLO EDMUNDSTON 349.14 250.86 83.08, 42:54 (22e) 86.87, 42:21 (12e) 90.39, 39:31 (10e) 88.80, 37:17 (12e)
37 VIENNEAU, Justin 51328 Acidose Lactique 330.19 269.81 80.17, 44:27 (27e) 83.45, 22:53 (24e) 81.05, 44:44 (19e) 85.53, 21:58 (23e)
38 BELZILE, Arnaud 53394 Dalbix Sherbrooke 318.25 281.75 77.26, 47:56 (25e) 76.92, 41:39 (25e) 80.71, 23:16 (29e) 83.36, 39:43 (23e)
39 CHUPRUN, Thomas John 50079 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 316.87 283.13 81.18, 23:31 (30e) 74.51, 49:42 (31e) 78.03, 41:04 (24e) 83.15, 39:49 (24e)
40 BOIVIN, Samuel 50087 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 297.38 302.62 75.18, 27:43 (31e) 72.01, 51:26 (34e) 71.88, 44:35 (33e) 78.30, 42:17 (28e)
41 LAPRISE, Ludovick 51711 Mathieu Performance 286.40 313.60 73.41, 48:33 (33e) 77.13, 24:45 (34e) 64.69, 57:15 (39e) 71.18, 45:01 (34e)
42 GAUTHIER, Jerome 51636 XTRM Amos 283.94 316.06 92.41, 22:33 (8e) 93.06, 39:32 (5e) 98.47, 36:17 (3e)
43 LANOIX, Solstice 50766 XTRM Amos 269.44 330.56 87.68, 23:46 (16e) 91.90, 40:18 (8e) 89.86, 35:39 (9e)
44 PAILLE, Zorak 50430 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 259.15 340.85 88.51, 21:34 (16e) 86.88, 23:59 (18e) 83.76, 39:32 (22e)
45 GENEST, Marc Andre 50483 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 252.14 347.86 79.36, 26:16 (25e) 84.96, 43:18 (15e) 87.82, 40:41 (17e)
46 CORBEIL, Guillaume 53757 Skinouk-VDM 250.58 349.42 55.66, 57:34 (39e) 61.17, 59:17 (30e) 69.34, 27:05 (35e) 64.41, 57:08 (43e)
47 OLIVIER, Felix 52567 Sport Olympe 250.14 349.86 83.85, 42:30 (21e) 82.11, 23:15 (28e) 84.18, 39:20 (20e)
48 LAVOIE, Samuel 51230 Dalbix Sherbrooke 238.18 361.82 76.12, 48:39 (27e) 80.72, 44:16 (30e) 81.34, 40:43 (26e)
49 PICARD, Olivier 54229 Chelsea Nordiq 231.56 368.44 77.21, 47:58 (26e) 74.31, 43:07 (31e) 80.04, 41:22 (27e)
50 BOUCHARD, Nathan 53086 CVM de Bromont 215.83 384.17 72.81, 50:52 (33e) 71.03, 45:07 (35e) 71.98, 51:07 (38e)
51 MARTIN, Benjamin TEMP VELO NB 177.62 422.38 87.30, 42:09 (11e) 90.31, 39:33 (11e)
52 HACHE, Alex TEMP VELO NB 170.91 429.09 84.41, 43:35 (17e) 86.50, 41:18 (20e)
53 JOHNSTON, Elrik 54214 Skinouk-VDM 163.59 436.41 79.09, 45:51 (23e) 84.49, 22:14 (24e)
54 LACOMBE, Antoine NB01697 VELO NB 161.38 438.62 81.88, 44:56 (23e) 79.51, 44:56 (33e)
55 EMOND, Mathis 51746 Cyclone d'Alma 159.61 440.39 80.40, 23:22 (30e) 79.21, 46:27 (31e)
56 MUTCH, Grayden TEMP VELO NB 159.03 440.97 77.15, 47:42 (32e) 81.87, 43:38 (28e)
57 JEAN, Benoit TEMP VELO NB 150.07 449.93 73.27, 50:13 (36e) 76.81, 46:31 (37e)
58 ROY, Alex 51501 Indépendant 149.38 450.62 83.26, 22:56 (27e) 66.11, 28:25 (39e)
59 GAGNE, Zachary 53998 CCVM Évolution 147.50 452.50 72.09, 51:02 (37e) 75.41, 47:22 (39e)
60 OUELLET, Hubert 54213 Indépendant 146.13 453.87 73.87, 50:08 (32e) 72.26, 44:21 (32e)
61 LAMONTAGNE, Olivier 3081 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 146.08 453.92 67.59, 53:39 (29e) 78.49, 23:56 (32e)
62 NADEAU, Xavier 52166 Mathieu Performance 137.67 462.33 71.38, 51:33 (41e) 66.30, 53:53 (41e)
63 RHEAUME, Mathis 3071 CVM de Bromont 137.37 462.63 71.82, 51:34 (35e) 65.55, 48:53 (37e)
64 POISSON, Olivier 50632 Dalbix Sherbrooke 130.46 469.54 66.76, 55:28 (38e) 63.69, 50:19 (38e)
65 CADIEUX, Felix 51122 Ultime Vélo 129.24 470.76 63.98, 57:53 (40e) 65.26, 54:45 (42e)
66 ST JEAN, Louka 51920 CCVM Évolution 124.12 475.88 62.07, 57:25 (35e) 62.05, 30:47 (37e)
67 ACKERT, Ian 3041 Hardwood Next Wave 98.53 501.47 98.53, 21:09 (2e)
68 DE GROOTE, THEODORE CP00981 Batemans Bike Co 92.55 507.45 92.55, 22:31 (7e)
69 BARTHOLOMEW, COLTON ON75494 Hardwood Next Wave 90.46 509.54 90.46, 23:02 (12e)
70 SANFACON, NICOLAS 3062 Independent 88.64 511.36 88.64, 23:31 (14e)
71 PICHE, Rafael 3083 Acidose Lactique 87.73 512.27 87.73, 21:25 (16e)
72 HARVEY, Alexy 54039 Sport Olympe 84.17 515.83 84.17, 39:20 (21e)
73 DURAND MARANDI, Nicolas 52467 CVM de Bromont 82.73 517.27 82.73, 44:46 (16e)
74 PICHE, Raphael TEMP Acidose Lactique 82.35 517.65 82.35, 44:41 (22e)
75 LEMIRE, Bastien 52732 CVM Sigma Assurance 79.38 520.62 79.38, 44:53 (28e)
76 LAROUCHE, Alex 51737 Cyclone d'Alma 78.38 521.62 78.38, 23:58 (33e)
77 HENON BOYER, Quentin 50796 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 77.53 522.47 77.53, 26:53 (27e)
78 MCKINNON, Bennet NB01826 THE RADICAL EDGE 76.45 523.55 76.45, 41:55 (27e)
79 BRISSETTE, Mavik 50433 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 74.74 525.26 74.74, 25:08 (34e)
80 CHAGNON, JULIEN 3046 Skinouk-VDM 74.59 525.41 74.59, 27:57 (34e)
81 ANDERSON, Ludovic 50652 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 72.64 527.36 72.64, 28:42 (35e)
82 GIRARD, Mikael 52623 Skinouk-VDM 72.08 527.92 72.08, 28:55 (38e)
83 MAILLOUX, Nathan 50566 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 71.39 528.61 71.39, 29:12 (39e)
84 DE REPENTIGNY, Olivier 51549 Skinouk-VDM 70.79 529.21 70.79, 29:26 (40e)
85 GAGNON, Etienne 51413 Acidose Lactique 69.31 530.69 69.31, 27:06 (36e)
86 GARNEAU, Raphael 50454 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 68.41 531.59 68.41, 27:27 (38e)
87 DE LA SABLONNIERE, Louis Paul 50452 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 68.26 531.74 68.26, 30:32 (44e)
88 RICHARD, Raphael 51959 Ultime Vélo 60.01 539.99 60.01, 34:44 (45e)
89 GAGNON, Jayden 53099 CCVM Évolution 54.05 545.95 54.05, 38:34 (46e)
90 COUTURE, Alexis 3082 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 51.89 548.11 51.89, 36:12 (40e)


Minime F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 3-3
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 1-1
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 3-3
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 3-3
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 3-3
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 3-3
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 1-1
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 3-3
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 3-3
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 3-3
Sep 01, 2018
1 GRANDMONT, Ophelie 52150 Mont Sainte-Anne 600.00 99.29, 27:29** (3e) 100.00, 22:26 (1er) 98.66, 26:04** (5e) 100.00, 28:50 (1er) 99.13, 38:07** (2e) 100.00, 31:40 (1er) 100.00, 20:56 (1er) 97.59, 28:41** (2e) 100.00, 27:15 (1er) 100.00, 37:13 (1er)
2 DROUIN, Anabelle 52928 CVM Sigma Assurance 595.41 4.59 99.33, 27:28 (2e) 99.69, 22:30 (2e) 98.61, 26:05 (6e) 97.93, 29:27** (2e) 95.41, 39:36** (5e) 95.73, 33:05** (3e) 99.19, 21:07 (2e) 100.00, 28:00 (1er) 98.59, 27:39 (3e) 96.42, 38:36** (4e)
3 ST ONGE, Marie Fay 50403 Dalbix Sherbrooke 594.08 5.92 100.00, 27:17 (1er) 80.66, 27:49** (19e) 98.69, 26:03 (3e) 100.00, 37:47 (1er) 96.79, 32:43** (2e) 97.26, 21:32 (4e) 95.62, 29:17** (3e) 99.90, 27:17 (2e) 98.23, 37:54 (2e)
4 BOLDUC, Marie Philip 50958 Acidose Lactique 583.64 16.36 97.63, 27:57 (4e) 99.25, 22:36 (3e) 95.54, 26:55 (7e) 95.37, 30:15 (4e) 93.81, 40:17** (6e) 93.33, 33:56** (4e) 98.17, 21:20 (3e) 94.66, 29:34** (4e) 94.26, 28:55** (4e) 97.68, 38:06 (3e)
5 ROLDAN, Mara CAY00147 Dalbix Sherbrooke 571.88 28.12 91.44, 29:50** (8e) 98.47, 22:47 (4e) 78.18, 32:53** (21e) 96.35, 29:56 (3e) 97.85, 38:37 (3e) 92.35, 34:18 (5e) 78.82, 26:34** (19e) 92.30, 30:20** (5e) 92.81, 29:22 (6e) 94.05, 39:35 (5e)
6 DUTIL, Jasmine 51129 Dalbix Sherbrooke 568.58 31.42 96.44, 28:17 (5e) 95.95, 23:23 (5e) 94.45, 27:13 (8e) 92.63, 31:08 (8e) 95.69, 39:30 (4e) 90.45, 35:01** (8e) 93.43, 22:25 (5e) 90.40, 30:58** (7e) 90.43, 30:08** (8e) 91.03, 40:53** (8e)
7 GAUDREAU, Charlotte 52552 Ultime Vélo 555.72 44.28 91.59, 29:47 (7e) 92.72, 24:12 (7e) 93.70, 30:47 (6e) 88.56, 42:40** (10e) 91.16, 34:45** (6e) 92.06, 22:45 (9e) 90.98, 30:46** (6e) 91.96, 29:38 (7e) 93.69, 39:44 (6e)
8 AUDET, Sophie 53170 CVM Sigma Assurance 548.96 51.04 91.68, 24:28 (10e) 91.26, 28:11 (9e) 90.74, 34:54 (7e) 93.27, 22:27 (6e) 88.59, 31:36 (8e) 93.43, 29:10 (5e) 86.89, 42:50** (15e)
9 GAGNE, Ophelie 51102 Dalbix Sherbrooke 547.85 52.15 91.33, 29:52 (9e) 91.95, 24:24 (9e) 89.88, 28:36 (12e) 93.54, 30:50 (7e) 88.98, 42:28** (9e) 88.54, 35:46** (10e) 90.78, 23:04 (10e) 90.36, 41:12 (9e)
10 LEBEAULT, Annabel 50426 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 544.14 55.86 90.15, 30:16 (11e) 85.55, 26:13** (16e) 90.61, 28:23 (10e) 91.86, 31:24 (9e) 91.56, 41:16 (7e) 87.99, 36:00** (11e) 89.23, 23:28** (12e) 86.19, 32:29** (12e) 89.93, 30:18 (9e) 90.02, 41:21 (10e)
11 DE MARTIN, Mia 50242 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 543.09 56.91 88.45, 30:50 (12e) 92.64, 24:13 (8e) 88.10, 29:11** (13e) 88.84, 32:28 (10e) 82.27, 45:56** (14e) 85.58, 37:01** (13e) 92.31, 22:41 (8e) 88.10, 31:46** (10e) 89.27, 30:32 (10e) 91.58, 40:39 (7e)
12 GIGUERE, Clara 51454 CVM Sigma Assurance 539.30 60.70 84.45, 30:27 (19e) 94.79, 30:26 (5e) 90.03, 41:58 (8e) 89.33, 35:27 (9e) 93.02, 22:31 (7e) 87.68, 31:05 (12e)
13 VACHON, Amelie 51965 CVM Sigma Assurance 531.12 68.88 84.23, 32:23** (15e) 89.13, 25:10 (12e) 85.89, 29:56** (16e) 88.57, 32:34 (11e) 88.13, 42:53 (11e) 79.89, 39:39** (16e) 88.48, 23:40 (13e) 88.23, 31:44 (9e) 85.67, 31:49** (14e) 88.58, 42:01 (11e)
14 TREMBLAY, Alexandra 50960 Cyclone d'Alma 526.78 73.22 92.36, 29:32 (6e) 95.52, 23:29 (6e) 85.12, 30:12 (17e) 82.94, 34:46 (14e) 81.20, 46:32** (16e) 79.83, 39:41** (17e) 82.01, 25:32** (17e) 83.63, 33:28 (13e) 79.71, 34:12** (19e) 87.20, 42:41 (14e)
15 ROLDAN, Aisha CAY00148 Dalbix Sherbrooke 521.86 78.14 82.57, 33:02 (17e) 81.19, 35:31** (15e) 87.77, 43:03 (12e) 87.79, 36:05 (12e) 89.91, 23:18 (11e) 74.53, 37:34** (20e) 86.25, 31:36 (13e) 87.56, 42:31 (13e)
16 LYONNAIS, Claudia 50762 Skinouk-VDM 510.64 89.36 90.35, 30:12 (10e) 90.42, 24:49 (11e) 87.20, 29:29 (15e) 79.67, 36:12 (17e) 77.64, 36:03** (17e) 82.23, 33:09 (17e) 80.77, 46:05 (17e)
17 COURCELLES, Samuelle 50613 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 510.10 89.90 82.54, 33:03** (18e) 87.00, 25:47 (14e) 87.21, 29:29 (14e) 81.19, 39:01** (15e) 82.67, 25:20 (15e) 82.82, 33:48 (14e) 85.17, 32:00 (15e) 85.25, 43:40 (16e)
18 MICHAUD, Ariane 50326 Dalbix Sherbrooke 504.53 95.47 86.69, 25:53 (15e) 84.74, 30:21 (18e) 86.35, 33:24 (12e) 83.39, 45:19 (13e) 80.35, 34:50 (15e) 83.01, 32:50 (16e)
19 PICHE, Camille 50573 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 494.18 105.82 79.16, 34:28 (20e) 83.75, 26:47 (18e) 77.93, 37:01 (18e) 81.91, 46:08 (15e) 83.22, 38:04 (14e) 88.21, 23:45 (14e) 76.40, 36:39** (18e) 77.63, 35:07** (21e)
20 DORVAL, Juliane 52315 Mont Sainte-Anne 489.05 110.95 84.63, 32:14 (14e) 88.36, 25:23 (13e) 80.29, 35:55 (16e) 77.25, 48:55 (17e) 82.27, 25:27 (16e) 72.19, 38:47** (21e) 73.98, 36:51** (22e) 76.25, 48:49 (18e)
21 ROYER, Laurane 53483 Mathieu Performance 475.58 124.42 81.20, 33:36 (19e) 84.75, 26:28 (17e) 74.72, 42:23** (18e) 80.34, 26:04 (18e) 75.46, 37:06 (19e) 77.80, 35:02 (20e) 76.03, 48:57 (19e)
22 CHAPDELAINE, Frederique 50181 Dalbix Sherbrooke 400.38 199.62 82.67, 33:00 (16e) 78.88, 28:27 (21e) 81.03, 31:44 (20e) 84.56, 34:07 (13e) 73.24, 51:36 (18e)
23 GAR AOUY, Bronwynn 3213 Independent 177.08 422.92 87.14, 31:18 (13e) 89.94, 28:35 (11e)
24 MCINTYRE, Emilie Chloe TEMP VELO NB 176.02 423.98 87.98, 31:49 (11e) 88.04, 30:57 (11e)
25 COTE, Louanne 52849 XTRM Amos 164.80 435.20 76.92, 33:26 (22e) 87.88, 42:21 (12e)
26 CLAVETTE, Audrey TEMP VELO NB 162.29 437.71 80.27, 34:53 (16e) 82.02, 33:14 (18e)
27 ROLDAN, Mathilde CAY00146 Dalbix Sherbrooke 138.07 461.93 68.13, 40:03 (21e) 69.94, 29:57 (20e)
28 HOLMGREN, Ava 3226 Hardwood Next Wave 100.00 500.00 100.00, 25:43 (1er)
29 CLARK, Elli 3230 HOMESTEAD RACING 99.45 500.55 99.45, 25:51 (2e)
30 HOLMGREN, Isabella 3227 Hardwood Next Wave 98.66 501.34 98.66, 26:04 (4e)
31 SIMARD, Flore Ann 3223 78.93 521.07 78.93, 28:26 (20e)
32 KOSZEGI, Anais 52574 ZVP-Opto Réseau 70.05 529.95 70.05, 39:58 (22e)
33 CHAMPAGNE, Sandrine 54302 Centre du Vélo Mascouche 64.39 535.61 64.39, 43:29 (23e)
34 PERRON, Laurielle 54200 Skinouk-VDM 58.41 541.59 58.41, 44:02 (23e)
35 LAVOIE, Daphne 3229 Dynamiks De Contrecoeur 53.15 546.85 53.15, 48:23 (24e)


Cadet Sport M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 LAROCQUE, Mathys 50477 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 600.00 99.10, 48:59** (3e) 100.00, 32:01 (1er) 100.00, 52:44 (1er) 91.33, 48:54** (5e) 93.32, 1:00:24** (4e) 99.93, 45:48** (2e) 100.00, 35:57 (1er) 100.00, 54:49 (1er) 100.00, 48:19 (1er) 100.00, 45:57 (1er)
2 CORBEIL, Antoine 51870 Sarto 593.07 6.93 99.31, 48:52 (2e) 98.68, 32:27 (2e) 97.21, 54:15** (4e) 100.00, 44:40 (1er) 97.64, 57:43 (2e) 100.00, 45:46 (1er) 97.44, 36:54 (2e)
3 BRUNELLE, Kylian 50237 Dalbix Sherbrooke 589.11 10.89 100.00, 48:32 (1er) 96.80, 33:05 (4e) 99.03, 53:15 (3e) 95.21, 46:54** (3e) 95.68, 58:54** (3e) 97.55, 46:55 (4e) 94.49, 38:03** (4e) 98.38, 55:43 (2e) 95.30, 50:42** (2e) 97.34, 47:13 (2e)
4 VARIN GREGOIRE, Liam 53739 CCVM Évolution 567.29 32.71 92.19, 52:39 (9e) 92.32, 57:08 (7e) 93.54, 47:45 (4e) 93.29, 1:00:25 (5e) 98.66, 46:23 (3e) 97.28, 36:57 (3e)
5 BESSETTE, Alexis 50250 Dalbix Sherbrooke 548.59 51.41 93.54, 51:53 (7e) 89.42, 35:48 (7e) 88.39, 50:32** (8e) 91.24, 1:01:47 (6e) 88.73, 51:35 (5e) 84.77, 42:25** (7e) 83.09, 1:05:58** (6e) 91.18, 52:59 (3e) 94.48, 48:38 (3e)
6 GREGOIRE, Vincent Alexis 52619 Indépendant 534.58 65.42 86.44, 56:09 (10e) 89.89, 35:37 (6e) 86.87, 1:00:43 (9e) 84.11, 53:06** (9e) 88.70, 1:03:32 (7e) 88.20, 51:53 (6e) 84.20, 42:42** (8e) 94.48, 48:39 (4e)
7 LAMONDE, Alexis 52345 CVM Sigma Assurance 350.12 249.88 93.61, 34:12 (5e) 86.70, 1:03:13 (4e) 84.61, 57:06 (5e) 85.20, 53:56 (5e)
8 VEZINA, Gabryel 52909 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 304.63 295.37 76.34, 1:03:35 (12e) 79.65, 40:12 (9e) 73.21, 1:01:00 (10e) 75.44, 1:14:43 (9e)
9 MARTIN, Antoine 50495 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 296.64 303.36 99.96, 52:46 (2e) 96.69, 46:11 (2e) 100.00, 56:22 (1er)
10 DE LA SABLONNIERE, Leonard 50451 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 285.15 314.85 93.33, 52:00 (8e) 96.81, 33:04 (3e) 95.02, 55:30 (6e)
11 BALTHAZAR, Thomas 50843 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 194.29 405.71 97.48, 49:47 (5e) 96.81, 54:29 (5e)
12 LAMONTAGNE, Gabriel 4021 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 177.17 422.83 85.01, 53:50 (7e) 92.16, 39:01 (5e)
13 BRIERE, Jacob 52205 XTRM Amos 169.21 430.79 89.57, 49:52 (6e) 79.64, 1:10:46 (8e)
14 LEVEILLE, Nicolas 51214 Dalbix Sherbrooke 168.43 431.57 83.58, 58:04 (11e) 84.85, 37:44 (8e)
15 LEBEL, Pier Luc 4011 VELO EDMUNDSTON 97.79 502.21 97.79, 49:38 (4e)
16 SYLVAIN, Max 52723 Mont Sainte-Anne 97.30 502.70 97.30, 49:53 (6e)
17 LEBLANC, Olivier 52960 Acidose Lactique 91.05 508.95 91.05, 39:29 (6e)
18 KOSZEGI, Julien 52509 ZVP-Opto Réseau 90.33 509.67 90.33, 1:00:41 (3e)
19 KIERSTEAD, Ben 4014 DURHAM SHREDDERS 89.94 510.06 89.94, 58:38 (8e)
20 LAFLAMME, Arnaud TEMP Independent 88.66 511.34 88.66, 54:30 (4e)
21 KOSZEGI, Julien 4018 ZVP-Opto Réseau 88.59 511.41 88.59, 50:25 (7e)
22 LACROIX, Felix Antoine 51140 MaKadence 84.44 515.56 84.44, 1:04:55 (5e)
23 MCGUIRE, Taegan 4015 Tekne Cycle Club 80.33 519.67 80.33, 1:05:39 (10e)
24 GODIN, Loic 53071 Cyclone d'Alma 59.86 540.14 59.86, 1:00:04 (9e)


Sport 17-29 M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 GREGOIRE, Charles Etienne 53915 Indépendant 594.76 94.76, 1:07:27** (4e) 96.48, 1:11:08 (4e) 99.66, 57:38 (2e) 100.00, 1:06:44 (1er) 98.62, 36:28 (2e) 100.00, 54:34 (1er) 93.80, 1:11:53** (2e) 100.00, 1:07:10 (1er)
2 DIAZ, Rafael 50844 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 592.99 1.77 100.00, 1:12:10 (1er) 100.00, 31:26 (1er) 97.29, 1:05:42 (2e) 100.00, 1:08:38 (1er) 100.00, 57:26 (1er) 95.70, 1:09:44 (3e) 91.23, 39:26** (5e) 80.51, 1:23:25** (8e)
3 BAYARD, Luca 53210 CCVM Évolution 591.57 3.19 96.33, 1:14:55** (3e) 94.93, 33:07** (4e) 91.75, 1:09:40** (5e) 97.64, 1:10:18 (3e) 98.86, 58:05 (3e) 97.59, 1:08:23 (2e) 98.19, 36:38 (3e) 99.29, 54:58 (2e) 100.00, 1:07:26 (1er) 95.24, 1:10:31** (2e)
4 DURISOTTI, Jean Philippe 51016 CCVM Évolution 554.12 40.64 92.14, 1:18:19 (4e) 88.65, 35:28** (6e) 78.97, 1:20:56** (11e) 90.69, 1:15:41 (6e) 95.88, 59:54 (4e) 93.05, 1:11:43 (4e) 90.31, 39:50 (6e) 92.05, 59:17 (3e) 85.66, 1:18:43** (5e) 86.35, 1:17:47** (5e)
5 CADIEUX, Rafael 53755 CCVM Évolution 535.61 59.15 84.07, 1:16:02** (7e) 84.17, 1:21:33 (9e) 92.10, 1:02:22 (8e) 89.10, 1:14:54 (5e) 91.26, 39:25 (4e) 88.21, 1:01:52 (4e) 90.77, 1:14:17 (3e) 82.11, 1:21:48** (7e)
6 JANELLE, Olivier 52178 CCVM Évolution 521.20 73.56 79.09, 1:31:15** (6e) 87.68, 35:51 (7e) 88.34, 1:17:42 (7e) 87.73, 1:05:28 (9e) 83.86, 1:19:34 (9e) 85.00, 42:19 (7e) 82.55, 1:06:07** (7e) 88.59, 1:16:07 (4e)
7 GRONDINES, Jeremie 51180 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 473.07 121.69 99.51, 1:12:31 (2e) 97.96, 32:05 (3e) 93.41, 1:13:29 (5e) 93.45, 1:01:27 (6e) 88.73, 1:15:12 (6e)
8 BOIVIN, Michel Olivier 4206 Independent 181.74 413.02 88.00, 1:22:00 (5e) 93.73, 33:32 (5e)
9 DUVAL, Louis Simon 50128 Dalbix Sherbrooke 180.97 413.79 92.78, 1:01:54 (7e) 88.19, 1:16:09 (4e)
10 MORENO, Emiliano TEMP Vélo Cartel X BL Coaching 171.79 422.97 87.40, 1:02:26 (5e) 84.39, 1:19:35 (6e)
11 GIASSON, Frederic 4245 Indépendant 168.07 426.69 82.70, 1:23:00 (10e) 85.37, 1:18:10 (7e)
12 MORIN BLANCHETTE, Yannick 51875 Espresso Sports 157.74 437.02 75.35, 1:35:47 (8e) 82.39, 38:09 (8e)
13 PELLETIER, Charles Antoine 52689 Mathieu Performance 100.00 494.76 100.00, 1:03:55 (1er)
14 TREMBLAY, Sebastien 4830 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 100.00 494.76 100.00, 35:58 (1er)
15 LAROCHE, Vincent 52761 Sarto 98.88 495.88 98.88, 1:09:25 (2e)
16 SIMARD, Tommy 53004 Vélo Charlevoix 98.73 496.03 98.73, 31:50 (2e)
17 RIOPEL, Simon 4217 Skinouk-VDM 95.96 498.80 95.96, 1:06:36 (3e)
18 HEROUX-MESSIER, Alex 4224 Indépendant 94.29 500.47 94.29, 1:00:54 (5e)
19 HARVEY, Felix 54040 Sport Olympe 91.96 502.80 91.96, 1:13:02 (3e)
20 PROULX GAGNON, Cedric 4216 Independent 87.54 507.22 87.54, 1:13:01 (6e)
21 VENNE, Nicolas 52719 Indépendant 85.68 509.08 85.68, 1:20:06 (8e)
22 CAOUETTE, Simon 54299 Cyclone d'Alma 85.09 509.67 85.09, 1:18:25 (8e)
23 LANGLOIS, Frederick 52730 CVM Sigma Assurance 85.05 509.71 85.05, 1:04:10 (6e)
24 ROY, Maxime 50636 Independent 82.49 512.26 82.49, 1:17:29 (8e)
25 FOURNELLE, Loupca 50656 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 82.23 512.53 82.23, 1:17:44 (9e)
26 PHILIPPE PARENT, Gabriel 53509 Independent 79.75 515.01 79.75, 1:20:09 (10e)
27 SERGERIE, Jonathan 54158 Independent 77.33 517.43 77.33, 1:33:20 (7e)
28 NAUD, David 53655 CVM Sigma Assurance 73.97 520.79 73.97, 42:30 (9e)


Sport 30-39 M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 LAVOIE, Tommy 52316 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 579.43 94.86, 1:40:23** (5e) 97.33, 32:55 (2e) 96.03, 1:11:30 (3e) 95.07, 1:07:53 (4e) 97.22, 36:15 (2e) 91.49, 1:15:08** (2e) 95.24, 1:06:01 (2e) 98.53, 1:08:54 (2e)
2 CHAMPIGNY, Simon 53737 Indépendant 568.11 11.32 99.03, 1:36:10 (3e) 100.00, 1:05:45 (1er) 79.84, 1:20:51 (11e) 89.24, 39:30 (6e) 100.00, 1:08:45 (1er) 100.00, 1:02:53 (1er)
3 TREMBLAY, Laurier 51575 Acidose Lactique 564.35 15.08 87.06, 1:49:23** (9e) 93.13, 34:24 (5e) 92.87, 1:13:56 (5e) 96.89, 59:38 (5e) 92.52, 1:09:46 (6e) 91.40, 38:34** (4e) 90.66, 1:15:49** (3e) 92.40, 1:08:03 (4e) 96.54, 1:10:19 (4e)
4 TURCOTTE, Bruno 53704 Mathieu Performance 560.93 18.50 90.06, 1:45:45 (7e) 94.59, 33:52 (3e) 89.06, 1:13:50** (5e) 99.04, 58:20 (2e) 85.76, 1:15:16** (8e) 90.79, 38:49 (5e) 88.74, 1:17:28** (4e) 91.43, 1:08:47 (5e) 95.03, 1:11:26 (5e)
5 GILBERT, Andre 53600 Indépendant 553.62 25.81 89.98, 1:45:50 (8e) 94.17, 34:02 (4e) 92.18, 1:14:30 (6e) 98.07, 58:55 (3e) 83.98, 1:21:51** (7e) 89.03, 1:10:38 (6e) 90.20, 1:15:16 (7e)
6 BACCHET, Ian 53678 La Cordée Plein Air 549.47 29.97 86.22, 1:50:27 (10e) 92.21, 34:45 (6e) 92.91, 1:10:46 (4e) 90.03, 1:16:16 (7e) 96.44, 59:55 (6e) 82.67, 1:23:09** (8e) 85.88, 1:13:13** (7e) 91.66, 1:14:04 (6e)
7 LEBLANC, Andre 50854 Dalbix Sherbrooke 487.58 91.85 73.20, 2:10:05 (12e) 80.55, 1:21:38 (9e) 79.70, 1:26:10 (9e) 89.22, 1:04:46 (7e) 82.26, 1:18:28 (9e) 82.65, 42:39 (7e)
8 GERMAIN, Martin 52266 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 389.23 190.20 94.83, 1:40:25 (6e) 100.00, 32:02 (1er) 98.08, 1:10:01 (2e) 96.32, 1:07:01 (3e)
9 FOREST, Albert Philippe 53900 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 381.02 198.41 89.67, 1:16:35 (8e) 100.00, 57:47 (1er) 93.80, 1:07:02 (3e) 97.54, 1:09:36 (3e)
10 MORISSETTE DION, Mathieu 51386 CVM Sigma Assurance 281.44 297.99 94.94, 1:40:18 (4e) 100.00, 1:08:40 (1er) 86.50, 1:19:29 (6e)
11 BLAIS, Jonathan 53418 Indépendant 246.84 332.59 80.16, 1:20:31 (10e) 76.96, 1:29:20 (9e) 89.72, 1:15:40 (8e)
12 TREMBLAY, Simon 53258 Velogamik 198.09 381.35 98.09, 1:05:48 (2e) 100.00, 35:15 (1er)
13 GINGRAS, Lucien 50190 Sport Olympe 192.00 387.43 94.37, 1:12:46 (4e) 97.64, 59:11 (4e)
14 MERCIER, Benedict 53581 Independent 100.00 479.43 100.00, 1:35:14 (1er)
15 TESSIER, Karl 4326 Independent 100.00 479.43 100.00, 1:04:33 (1er)
16 LANDRY, Mario TEMP Independent 100.00 479.43 100.00, 1:07:53 (1er)
17 MAILHOT, Guillaume 4319 Maglia Rosa Racing Team 99.96 479.47 99.96, 1:05:47 (2e)
18 MERCIER, Israel 53582 Independent 99.23 480.20 99.23, 1:35:58 (2e)
19 GAGNON, Philippe 4322 Independent 94.62 484.81 94.62, 1:08:13 (5e)
20 STERCKX, Ronny 51119 RST Velosports 94.33 485.10 94.33, 1:09:42 (3e)
21 OUELLET, Philippe 4327 91.82 487.61 91.82, 38:23 (3e)
22 LAROUCHE, David 4324 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 91.12 488.31 91.12, 1:10:50 (7e)
23 BERTRAND, Nicholas 53727 Independent 88.70 490.73 88.70, 1:14:07 (6e)
24 GRONDIN, Jean Sebastien 4315 Independent 87.89 491.54 87.89, 1:14:48 (7e)
25 BABIN, Jean Francois 53361 CVM Sigma Assurance 87.60 491.83 87.60, 1:18:29 (5e)
26 SOCA, Nicolas 4317 Independent 85.70 493.73 85.70, 1:16:44 (8e)
27 DAIGLE, Francois 50164 Sport Olympe 84.16 495.27 84.16, 1:53:09 (11e)
28 BOILY, Jean Frederik TEMP Independent 80.25 499.18 80.25, 1:24:36 (9e)
29 MICHAUD, Sebastien 4844 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 79.79 499.64 79.79, 44:10 (8e)


Sport 40+ M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 BOUCHARD, Dany 52238 Indépendant 593.15 100.00, 1:07:52 (1er) 100.00, 30:12 (1er) 100.00, 1:02:29 (1er) 97.46, 1:06:26 (3e) 95.69, 35:01 (2e) 100.00, 1:03:23 (1er)
2 DUBOIS, Jonathan 52554 Indépendant 588.61 4.54 96.44, 1:10:22 (3e) 95.84, 31:30 (6e) 98.85, 1:08:07 (3e) 95.55, 1:07:46** (4e) 94.35, 35:31** (4e) 100.00, 1:13:45 (1er) 97.48, 1:05:02 (3e) 100.00, 1:08:29 (1er)
3 ROYER, Julien 53499 Mathieu Performance 577.05 16.10 94.92, 1:11:29 (8e) 97.22, 31:03 (2e) 91.50, 1:10:46 (8e) 88.40, 37:54** (10e) 98.44, 1:14:55 (2e) 95.54, 1:06:21 (5e) 99.42, 1:08:53 (2e)
4 GIGUERE, Vincent 50862 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 566.86 26.29 94.98, 1:11:27 (7e) 96.22, 31:23 (5e) 91.39, 1:08:23** (7e) 93.06, 1:12:21 (7e) 96.07, 58:28 (4e) 92.96, 1:19:19 (8e) 93.56, 1:07:45 (7e)
5 NADEAU, Sebastien 52527 Mathieu Performance 565.48 27.66 89.41, 1:15:54** (15e) 91.50, 33:00 (9e) 89.61, 1:09:44** (11e) 93.50, 1:00:04 (6e) 91.15, 1:11:03 (9e) 88.73, 37:45** (9e) 96.17, 1:16:41 (4e) 94.04, 1:07:25 (6e) 99.13, 1:09:05 (3e)
6 TREMBLAY, Carl 53017 Ultraviolet/Skippet 554.22 38.93 94.07, 1:12:08 (9e) 92.00, 32:49 (8e) 91.24, 1:13:48 (9e) 86.59, 38:42 (14e) 93.89, 1:18:33 (6e) 96.44, 1:11:01 (5e)
7 BRISEBOIS, Alain 52662 CVM de la Gatineau 542.52 50.62 90.10, 1:15:19 (13e) 89.25, 33:50 (10e) 87.45, 1:11:27** (13e) 88.67, 1:15:56 (12e) 92.02, 1:01:02 (8e) 90.60, 1:11:28 (10e) 86.19, 38:52** (15e) 91.88, 1:20:15 (10e) 87.30, 1:12:37** (11e)
8 MCNICOLL, Yannic 54208 CC ACQ 538.45 54.70 89.44, 1:15:17 (10e) 94.70, 59:19 (5e) 84.58, 1:16:34 (15e) 84.22, 39:47** (16e) 89.40, 1:22:29 (12e) 89.28, 1:11:00 (9e) 91.06, 1:15:12 (9e)
9 PLAFTER, Bruno 53882 La Cordée Plein Air 527.07 66.08 78.91, 1:19:12 (20e) 90.89, 1:01:48 (9e) 89.20, 1:12:36 (13e) 82.79, 40:28 (21e) 93.15, 1:19:10 (7e) 92.12, 1:14:20 (8e)
10 ROLDAN, Jean Francois CAY00149 Dalbix Sherbrooke 511.41 81.74 83.07, 1:21:42 (24e) 86.85, 34:46 (14e) 84.43, 1:19:45 (15e) 89.48, 1:02:46 (10e) 80.30, 41:43 (24e) 87.27, 1:18:28 (14e)
11 COTE, Mario 50269 Cyclone d'Alma 495.95 97.19 80.46, 1:24:21 (26e) 82.95, 36:24 (20e) 80.19, 1:17:56** (18e) 77.52, 1:26:51** (18e) 83.56, 1:07:13 (12e) 83.15, 1:17:52 (16e) 80.03, 41:52** (25e) 83.22, 1:28:37 (17e) 82.62, 1:16:44 (14e)
12 LEVESQUE, Dany 50548 Cyclone d'Alma 494.40 98.75 83.62, 1:21:10 (23e) 80.19, 1:17:56 (19e) 82.95, 1:21:10 (16e) 84.74, 1:06:17 (11e) 81.16, 1:19:47 (18e) 81.74, 40:59 (23e)
13 FORTIN, Etienne 51541 Acidose Lactique 475.13 118.02 94.04, 1:12:10 (10e) 94.53, 1:11:13 (5e) 100.00, 56:10 (1er) 94.60, 1:08:27 (5e) 91.95, 36:26 (8e)
14 CORBEIL, Jocelyn 51873 Sarto 452.66 140.49 89.26, 1:15:26 (11e) 92.82, 1:00:30 (7e) 89.79, 1:12:07 (12e) 88.03, 38:03 (12e) 92.76, 1:08:20 (8e)
15 MESSIER, Sylvain 52718 La Cordée Plein Air 437.92 155.23 70.68, 42:43 (24e) 74.89, 1:29:55 (19e) 73.54, 1:16:22 (14e) 72.34, 1:29:31 (21e) 69.84, 47:58 (31e) 76.63, 1:22:44 (17e)
16 MENARD, Luc 53570 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 392.38 200.76 97.98, 1:09:16 (2e) 100.00, 1:07:20 (1er) 99.36, 1:05:10 (2e) 95.05, 35:15 (3e)
17 COMANIUK, Mark 52664 La Cordée Plein Air 347.98 245.16 86.15, 1:18:47 (18e) 86.78, 34:48 (15e) 84.06, 1:15:24 (12e) 90.99, 1:15:15 (10e)
18 BOUCHARD, ROBIN 4613 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 341.42 251.73 84.05, 1:20:44 (22e) 88.47, 34:08 (11e) 84.76, 1:16:24 (14e) 84.14, 39:49 (18e)
19 PILOTE, Daniel 51554 Acidose Lactique 334.42 258.73 78.17, 1:26:49 (30e) 79.87, 41:57 (26e) 86.20, 1:25:33 (15e) 90.17, 1:15:57 (11e)
20 MORIN, Pierre 50356 Indépendant 299.43 293.72 71.53, 1:34:52 (34e) 77.10, 39:10 (23e) 72.61, 1:32:43 (21e) 78.19, 1:11:50 (13e)
21 BROCHU, Christian 52848 RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 296.14 297.00 99.15, 1:03:02 (3e) 98.87, 1:08:06 (2e) 98.12, 1:04:36 (2e)
22 ZAKORZERMY, Francois 50464 Indépendant 293.24 299.90 95.98, 1:05:06 (5e) 97.55, 1:09:01 (4e) 99.72, 56:19 (2e)
23 MARCOTTE, Patrice 53962 La Cordée Plein Air 292.85 300.30 67.80, 1:35:31 (22e) 67.28, 49:48 (32e) 81.09, 1:30:56 (18e) 76.67, 1:22:41 (16e)
24 SEGUIN, Patrick 52293 Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 290.07 303.08 95.81, 1:10:50 (4e) 96.83, 31:11 (4e) 97.44, 1:04:08 (4e)
25 FORTIN, Pierrot 53736 Indépendant 282.18 310.97 94.98, 1:11:27 (6e) 94.58, 1:08:28 (6e) 92.62, 36:10 (6e)
26 BARON, Eric 53347 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 269.96 323.18 88.68, 1:16:31 (17e) 88.66, 1:15:56 (13e) 92.62, 1:19:37 (9e)
27 ROY, Jonathan 51500 Indépendant 241.81 351.33 80.43, 1:24:23 (27e) 83.63, 36:06 (18e) 77.75, 1:23:17 (19e)
28 GUILLEMETTE, Jason 50705 Acidose Lactique 239.86 353.29 80.18, 37:39 (22e) 81.76, 1:19:12 (17e) 77.91, 43:00 (28e)
29 VIALLE, William 51412 Toyota St-Eustache 238.04 355.11 78.69, 1:26:14 (29e) 76.07, 1:36:57 (20e) 83.28, 1:22:14 (15e)
30 PAQUIN, Nicolas 50096 Indépendant 194.46 398.69 96.38, 58:17 (3e) 98.08, 1:09:49 (4e)
31 BOULANGER, Dany 52309 Velogamik 193.71 399.44 100.00, 1:04:45 (1er) 93.71, 35:45 (5e)
32 BEAUREGARD, Mario 53124 Independent 192.20 400.94 95.22, 1:11:16 (5e) 96.98, 31:08 (3e)
33 OLIVIER, Nicolas 52569 Sport Olympe 187.76 405.38 93.50, 1:12:35 (11e) 94.27, 32:02 (7e)
34 KOSZEGI, Guillaume 52573 ZVP-Opto Réseau 185.51 407.64 90.98, 1:08:41 (8e) 94.53, 1:11:13 (6e)
35 PLANTE, Stephane 52170 Indépendant 178.16 414.99 89.71, 1:09:40 (10e) 88.45, 1:16:07 (14e)
36 LAVIGNE, Luc 51332 Skinouk-VDM 172.74 420.41 85.63, 1:19:15 (19e) 87.11, 34:40 (13e)
37 BILODEAU, Jean Francois 53383 SportCycle Expert 171.28 421.86 82.95, 1:21:49 (25e) 88.33, 34:11 (12e)
38 SIMARD, Roby 51865 Acidose Lactique 171.04 422.11 83.23, 40:15 (19e) 87.80, 1:23:59 (13e)
39 BOIVIN, Danny 53709 Indépendant 169.86 423.29 87.00, 1:24:46 (14e) 82.86, 1:16:30 (13e)
40 GAUTHIER, Simon 53710 Mathieu Performance 168.47 424.68 84.84, 1:20:00 (20e) 83.63, 36:06 (19e)
41 ROY, Gino 4616 Independent 162.05 431.10 78.16, 1:26:50 (31e) 83.89, 36:00 (17e)
42 BERGERON, Anthony 51596 Sarto 158.96 434.18 77.55, 1:27:31 (32e) 81.41, 37:05 (21e)
43 STE CROIX, Christian 53594 Indépendant 149.51 443.64 75.96, 1:22:16 (21e) 73.55, 1:31:33 (20e)
44 POULIOT, Gervais 52341 Ultime Vélo 141.41 451.73 70.40, 1:19:47 (15e) 71.02, 1:43:51 (21e)
45 COULOMBE, Justin 4840 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 100.00 493.15 100.00, 33:30 (1er)
46 REEVES, Mike 4654 Tekne Cycle Club 99.60 493.54 99.60, 1:02:44 (2e)
47 GENEST LAHAYE, Michel 53830 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 96.85 496.30 96.85, 1:16:09 (3e)
48 THEBERGE, Remi 54007 Mathieu Performance 95.84 497.31 95.84, 1:06:09 (4e)
49 GREGOIRE, Frederic 1149 Dalbix Sherbrooke 95.28 497.87 95.28, 1:11:52 (6e)
50 CARRIER, Sebastien 3991 Dalbix Sherbrooke 94.96 498.19 94.96, 1:17:39 (5e)
51 DESHAIES, Yohann 53447 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 94.67 498.47 94.67, 1:12:20 (7e)
52 DUBOIS, Eric 5908 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 94.50 498.64 94.50, 1:08:31 (7e)
53 LAROSE, Remi 50950 Indépendant 93.68 499.46 93.68, 1:06:42 (6e)
54 BOULIANNE, Stephane 5909 Ultraviolet/Skippet 92.60 500.54 92.60, 36:11 (7e)
55 BELANGER, Luc 53705 Velogamik 91.67 501.48 91.67, 1:13:27 (8e)
56 MATHIEU, Patrick 53876 Sport Olympe 90.84 502.31 90.84, 1:21:11 (11e)
57 FOURNIER, Christian 53738 CVM Sigma Assurance 90.56 502.58 90.56, 1:14:56 (12e)
58 DESCHENES, Christian 4667 Independent 90.15 502.99 90.15, 1:11:50 (11e)
59 BEAUVAIS, Olivier 4027 Independent 89.94 503.21 89.94, 1:16:09 (12e)
60 MASSICOTTE, Martin 53824 CCVM Évolution 89.85 503.29 89.85, 1:09:33 (9e)
61 TURGEON, Tommy 51828 Sport Olympe 89.81 503.34 89.81, 1:15:34 (14e)
62 BOUTET, Eric 51522 Indépendant 89.48 503.66 89.48, 1:09:50 (12e)
63 MARCOTTE, Francois 4605 Independent 89.38 503.76 89.38, 1:15:55 (16e)
64 CARRIER, Bruno 54183 Indépendant 88.46 504.69 88.46, 1:17:25 (13e)
65 TREMBLAY, David 4822 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 88.19 504.96 88.19, 37:59 (11e)
66 ROUSSEAU, Steve 54207 Indépendant 87.92 505.22 87.92, 1:12:06 (10e)
67 TREMBLAY, Jeannot 4821 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 86.64 506.51 86.64, 38:40 (13e)
68 LETOURNEAU, Simon 52753 Indépendant 85.81 507.33 85.81, 1:12:49 (14e)
69 RAYMOND, Guillaume 52201 85.22 507.92 85.22, 35:26 (16e)
70 DROUIN, Jock TEMP Indépendant 84.87 508.28 84.87, 1:26:54 (16e)
71 MARTIN, Eric 4609 Independent 84.81 508.34 84.81, 1:20:01 (21e)
72 SCOTT, Alistair 4655 Cyclelogik Racing 84.36 508.79 84.36, 1:14:05 (15e)
73 BOUCHARD, Steeve 4671 Cyclone d'Alma 84.16 508.99 84.16, 39:49 (17e)
74 GENEST LAHAYE, Michel 4660 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 83.81 509.33 83.81, 1:14:34 (16e)
75 TREMBLAY, Steeve 4669 Cyclone d'Alma 82.84 510.30 82.84, 40:27 (20e)
76 DUFOUR, Patrice 50975 VO2 82.65 510.49 82.65, 40:32 (22e)
77 LABERGE, Luc 4644 Independent 81.65 511.50 81.65, 1:16:32 (17e)
78 LARAMEE, Richard 50120 FELT MTB 80.31 512.84 80.31, 1:31:50 (19e)
79 BRITTEN, Daniel TEMP Independent 80.01 513.13 80.01, 1:19:14 (15e)
80 HARVEY, Sabin 4825 Cyclone d'Alma 79.16 513.99 79.16, 42:20 (27e)
81 DESBIENS, Sylvain 4633 PERFORMANCE BEGIN 79.00 514.15 79.00, 1:25:54 (28e)
82 BARIL, Luc 54240 Espresso Sports 77.88 515.27 77.88, 1:26:27 (17e)
83 BOLDUC, David 52350 Acidose Lactique 77.27 515.87 77.27, 43:21 (29e)
84 FORTIN, Justin 4826 Independent 76.29 516.85 76.29, 1:24:52 (20e)
85 CANTIN, Richard 52157 Acidose Lactique 75.17 517.98 75.17, 44:34 (30e)
86 O CONNOR, Tim 4651 Ride with Rendall 74.45 518.69 74.45, 1:23:56 (22e)
87 JOLICOEUR, Martin 4629 Independent 73.50 519.65 73.50, 1:32:20 (33e)
88 CHARETTE, JEAN-MARC 4640 Indépendant 70.37 522.77 70.37, 1:28:48 (23e)
89 SOUCY, Sylvain 4636 Independent 68.44 524.71 68.44, 1:39:10 (35e)
90 DALLAIRE, Francois 52161 Acidose Lactique 62.75 530.39 62.75, 53:23 (33e)
91 MORIN, Antoine 53933 Acidose Lactique 57.50 535.65 57.50, 58:16 (34e)
92 LAVALLEE, Gaetan 4647 Independent 56.82 536.33 56.82, 1:49:59 (24e)
93 GOHIER, Mathieu 4642 Independent 55.37 537.77 55.37, 1:52:51 (25e)
94 ROLDAN, Martin 4659 Independent 55.03 538.11 55.03, 1:53:33 (26e)


Sport 15-29 F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 BARNABE, Heidi 52159 CCVM Évolution 557.63 86.15, 1:10:58 (2e) 90.64, 49:55 (2e) 80.38, 1:24:18** (4e) 85.51, 1:06:57** (3e) 84.92, 1:21:41** (2e) 100.00, 1:05:18 (1er) 100.00, 51:39 (1er) 92.28, 49:59 (4e) 88.56, 44:17 (3e) 82.75, 1:05:56** (6e)
2 BOUCHARD, Laury Maude 52749 Ultime Vélo 518.37 39.26 81.22, 1:10:29** (4e) 82.23, 1:24:21 (3e) 94.20, 1:09:19 (2e) 91.31, 56:34 (3e) 84.64, 54:30 (6e) 84.53, 46:24 (4e) 81.46, 1:06:59 (7e)
3 BAYARD, Emma 53074 CCVM Évolution 446.77 110.86 68.61, 1:23:27 (5e) 71.00, 1:37:42 (4e) 84.96, 1:16:52 (4e) 86.37, 59:48 (4e) 74.37, 1:02:01 (7e) 61.45, 1:03:50 (6e)
4 MOREAU, Oceane 52233 Mont Sainte-Anne 427.66 129.97 86.48, 1:15:31 (3e) 93.91, 55:00 (2e) 86.01, 53:38 (5e) 83.83, 46:47 (5e) 77.42, 1:10:29 (8e)
5 MARTINEAU, Anabelle 53564 Ultime Vélo 300.00 257.63 100.00, 1:07:45 (1er) 100.00, 57:15 (1er) 100.00, 1:09:22 (1er)
6 BOULET, Abigaelle 50941 Sport Olympe 293.21 264.43 100.00, 46:07 (1er) 93.38, 42:00 (2e) 99.83, 54:39 (2e)
7 POULIOT, Marie Jeanne 1600 Mont Sainte-Anne 190.15 367.48 99.99, 46:07 (2e) 90.16, 1:00:31 (3e)
8 ALAIN, Eliane 53237 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 182.41 375.22 95.96, 48:04 (3e) 86.45, 1:03:07 (4e)
9 BUREAU, Sabrina 53860 CVM Sigma Assurance 100.00 457.63 100.00, 54:34 (1er)
10 GUAY, Carolyne TEMP Independent 100.00 457.63 100.00, 39:13 (1er)
11 CAYOUETTE, Anne 53722 Vélo Charlevoix 100.00 457.63 100.00, 45:15 (1er)
12 TREMBLAY, Elizabeth 52184 Acidose Lactique 100.00 457.63 100.00, 1:01:08 (1er)
13 DAOUST, Magalie 52973 Skinouk-VDM 90.79 466.84 90.79, 1:14:38 (2e)
14 LAROCHE, Valerie 51947 Independent 90.65 466.98 90.65, 1:03:09 (2e)
15 WINEGARDEN, Anneke 4804 Independent 87.82 469.81 87.82, 1:17:09 (3e)
16 ROY, Lea 53929 Sport Olympe 84.86 472.77 84.86, 1:04:18 (5e)
17 CASTONGUAY, Laurianne 50194 CCVM Évolution 78.94 478.69 78.94, 1:17:27 (3e)


Sport 30+ F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 4-4
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 4-4
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 4-4
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 4-4
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 4-4
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 4-4
Sep 01, 2018
1 LAVERDIERE, Julie 53482 Mathieu Performance 591.28 85.87, 56:55** (2e) 100.00, 38:49 (1er) 98.71, 54:43 (2e) 92.95, 46:02 (7e) 99.62, 1:05:17 (2e) 100.00, 58:14 (1er) 100.00, 55:20 (1er)
2 PICHARD, Renee 52665 CVM de la Gatineau 589.18 2.10 83.04, 58:52** (3e) 97.97, 39:37 (2e) 100.00, 1:06:54 (1er) 98.42, 58:31 (2e) 100.00, 1:10:01 (1er) 93.41, 57:49** (4e) 91.01, 47:01** (10e) 94.95, 1:08:29 (5e) 89.77, 1:04:52** (3e) 97.83, 56:34 (2e)
3 AUBE, Magali 53024 CC ACQ 573.28 18.00 82.08, 59:33** (4e) 96.92, 40:03 (3e) 100.00, 57:36 (1er) 96.98, 1:12:12 (2e) 92.73, 58:14 (5e) 93.52, 45:45 (5e) 93.12, 59:25 (3e)
4 FOURNIER, Valerie 51187 Sport Olympe 556.34 34.94 79.29, 1:01:39 (5e) 97.03, 1:08:57 (2e) 90.97, 59:22 (6e) 95.73, 44:42 (4e) 95.68, 1:07:58 (3e) 97.64, 59:38 (2e)
5 GAUTHIER, Marie Pierre 50211 Dalbix Sherbrooke 520.68 70.60 76.73, 1:03:42 (8e) 93.02, 1:01:56 (4e) 90.18, 1:17:39 (4e) 85.34, 1:03:17 (7e) 87.22, 49:03 (12e) 88.19, 1:13:44 (6e)
6 NEPTON, Lyne 52225 Accro-Velo de Val-d’Or 519.77 71.51 78.90, 1:01:57 (6e) 92.71, 1:12:09 (4e) 91.44, 1:03:00 (5e) 89.39, 1:18:20 (5e) 83.37, 1:04:47 (8e) 83.95, 50:58 (13e)
7 LEVESQUE, Denise 51001 Toyota St-Eustache 491.95 99.33 73.86, 1:06:11** (10e) 88.90, 43:40 (5e) 85.99, 1:17:48 (5e) 81.39, 1:10:46 (6e) 81.49, 1:25:55 (6e) 72.40, 1:29:50** (9e) 74.67, 1:17:59 (6e) 79.50, 1:09:36 (5e)
8 MINIER, Jeanne 53207 Indépendant 484.98 106.30 63.55, 1:16:55** (11e) 87.94, 44:08 (6e) 85.36, 1:18:22 (6e) 78.66, 1:08:39 (9e) 79.09, 54:06 (14e) 76.08, 1:25:29 (8e) 77.84, 1:14:49 (5e)
9 CAMERON, Ede 53113 Indépendant 484.88 106.40 78.06, 1:25:42 (9e) 80.38, 1:11:40 (7e) 78.56, 1:29:08 (7e) 76.13, 1:25:25 (7e) 84.30, 1:09:05 (4e) 87.45, 1:03:17 (4e)
10 FORTIN, Laurie 51572 Acidose Lactique 285.28 306.00 93.90, 41:21 (4e) 96.31, 44:25 (3e) 95.07, 1:08:24 (4e)
11 BROCHU, Sylvie 4914 Accro-Velo de Val-d’Or 279.51 311.77 94.63, 1:00:52 (3e) 93.61, 1:14:48 (3e) 91.26, 46:53 (9e)
12 LECOMPTE, Nadia 53771 Velogamik 200.00 391.28 100.00, 54:00 (1er) 100.00, 42:47 (1er)
13 DURAND, Julie 53751 Indépendant 198.38 392.90 55.84, 1:27:32 (12e) 68.64, 56:33 (8e) 73.90, 1:30:32 (10e)
14 TETREAULT, Mylene 4839 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 196.39 394.89 98.55, 54:48 (3e) 97.84, 43:44 (2e)
15 GOODYEAR, Sarah 4904 Independent 171.18 420.10 77.72, 1:02:53 (7e) 93.46, 1:11:35 (3e)
16 MARCOTTE, Brigitte 50759 Skinouk-VDM 156.12 435.16 74.10, 1:05:58 (9e) 82.03, 1:21:33 (8e)
17 WEBSTER, BRITTANY 10616 RUNDLE MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB 100.00 491.28 100.00, 48:53 (1er)
18 SIROIS, Julie 53718 Indépendant 100.00 491.28 100.00, 1:05:02 (1er)
19 DUBE, Stephanie 4838 93.00 498.28 93.00, 46:00 (6e)
20 DALLAIRE, Catherine 4837 Cyclone d'Alma 91.61 499.67 91.61, 46:42 (8e)
21 BOURQUE, Annie 53942 Acidose Lactique 90.59 500.69 90.59, 47:14 (11e)
22 SIROIS, Claudia 53713 Mathieu Performance 86.64 504.63 86.64, 44:48 (7e)
23 PISCOLLO, Elisa 52195 Independent 84.67 506.61 84.67, 1:19:01 (7e)
24 COTE, Nadine 54300 76.12 515.16 76.12, 56:13 (15e)
25 CARTIER, Nancy 4835 74.80 516.47 74.80, 57:12 (16e)
26 GRENIER, Melanie 53964 La Cordée Plein Air 68.49 522.79 68.49, 1:02:28 (17e)


Cadet Expert M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 MUHIRWA, Raphael 51243 Mont Sainte-Anne 598.44 95.05, 1:03:21** (6e) 99.71, 1:03:13 (2e) 99.05, 49:16 (2e) 98.35, 58:21** (3e) 100.00, 31:58 (1er) 100.00, 1:04:32 (1er) 100.00, 51:04 (1er) 99.68, 1:03:57 (2e)
2 ROY, Xavier 52235 XTRM Amos 593.16 5.27 97.13, 1:02:00** (5e) 99.10, 53:57 (2e) 100.00, 1:03:02 (1er) 97.83, 49:52 (3e) 100.00, 57:23 (1er) 95.98, 1:07:14** (4e) 97.40, 52:26 (2e) 98.84, 1:04:30 (3e)
3 VINCENT, Emrick 50395 Dalbix Siboire 590.48 7.95 94.08, 1:04:00** (9e) 94.74, 28:16** (3e) 96.18, 55:36 (7e) 99.18, 1:03:34 (3e) 100.00, 48:47 (1er) 98.74, 58:07 (2e) 96.38, 33:10 (2e) 88.27, 1:13:06** (13e) 94.74, 53:54** (6e) 100.00, 1:03:45 (1er)
4 VACHON, Thomas 51964 CVM Sigma Assurance 577.95 20.48 91.27, 1:05:59** (14e) 91.29, 29:21** (11e) 95.03, 56:16 (8e) 93.61, 1:07:21** (9e) 96.06, 50:48 (6e) 97.33, 58:58 (5e) 91.82, 34:49** (7e) 98.60, 1:05:26 (2e) 94.11, 54:16 (7e) 96.83, 1:05:50 (5e)
5 GAGNON, Xavier 50458 Dalbix Siboire 575.96 22.47 88.06, 1:08:23** (17e) 91.84, 29:10** (10e) 92.77, 57:38** (12e) 97.55, 1:04:37 (4e) 97.42, 50:05 (4e) 95.40, 1:00:09 (6e) 94.44, 1:08:19 (5e) 95.77, 53:19 (4e) 95.38, 1:06:50 (9e)
6 DUVAL, Zack 50129 Dalbix Siboire 571.87 26.57 87.04, 1:09:11** (23e) 93.28, 28:43** (6e) 94.11, 56:49 (9e) 93.61, 1:07:21 (8e) 93.86, 51:59 (9e) 97.82, 58:40 (4e) 92.90, 34:25** (6e) 93.64, 1:08:54 (6e) 90.75, 56:16** (10e) 98.83, 1:04:30 (4e)
7 COTE, Charles Antoine 51536 Dalbix Siboire 565.38 33.05 90.50, 1:06:32** (15e) 89.81, 29:50** (15e) 91.46, 58:28** (17e) 94.93, 1:06:24 (6e) 94.36, 51:42 (8e) 94.63, 1:00:38 (7e) 94.30, 33:54 (5e) 91.31, 1:10:40** (9e) 93.14, 54:50 (8e) 94.02, 1:07:48 (10e)
8 THEBERGE, Benjamin 52327 Independent 564.73 33.71 91.54, 1:05:47 (13e) 92.15, 29:04 (9e) 96.22, 55:34 (6e) 89.77, 1:10:13** (14e) 93.12, 1:09:18 (7e) 95.46, 53:30 (5e) 96.25, 1:06:14 (7e)
9 BRISEBOIS, Hugo 52663 CVM de la Gatineau 557.09 41.35 92.83, 1:04:52 (10e) 83.27, 32:10** (24e) 93.53, 57:10 (10e) 79.69, 1:19:06** (18e) 91.50, 53:19 (12e) 90.57, 1:03:22** (12e) 88.51, 36:07** (10e) 91.89, 1:10:13 (8e) 90.83, 56:14 (9e) 96.50, 1:06:04 (6e)
10 SIMARD, William 50039 Dalbix Siboire 555.02 43.42 85.80, 1:10:11** (24e) 92.72, 28:54 (7e) 86.95, 1:01:30 (24e) 94.43, 1:06:46 (7e) 96.68, 50:28 (5e) 88.21, 1:05:03 (15e) 96.04, 33:17 (3e) 84.00, 1:16:49** (17e) 82.72, 1:01:45** (18e) 85.41, 1:14:38** (18e)
11 GAGNE, Jordan 50126 Dalbix Siboire 551.95 46.49 83.06, 1:12:30** (29e) 90.35, 29:39 (12e) 89.98, 59:25** (19e) 95.85, 1:05:46 (5e) 92.77, 52:36 (11e) 90.45, 1:03:27 (13e) 86.32, 37:02** (14e) 87.76, 1:13:31** (15e) 90.73, 56:17 (11e) 91.80, 1:09:27 (14e)
12 OPPIZZI, Matteo 50536 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 546.46 51.98 87.61, 1:08:44** (19e) 90.33, 29:39 (13e) 92.79, 57:37 (11e) 90.09, 1:09:58 (13e) 91.30, 53:26 (13e) 91.86, 1:02:28 (8e) 87.60, 36:30** (12e) 90.09, 1:10:46 (15e)
13 LABRECQUE, Jacob 50967 Cyclone d'Alma 545.41 53.03 87.08, 1:09:09** (21e) 87.91, 30:28** (17e) 88.48, 1:00:26** (21e) 90.97, 1:09:18 (11e) 90.74, 53:46 (15e) 91.43, 1:02:46 (9e) 89.15, 35:51** (9e) 89.44, 1:12:09 (11e) 90.12, 56:40 (12e) 92.71, 1:08:46 (13e)
14 TREMBLAY, Marc Antoine 50968 VO2 543.13 55.30 87.96, 1:08:28** (18e) 90.33, 29:39 (14e) 88.92, 1:10:54 (15e) 91.09, 53:34 (14e) 90.87, 1:03:09 (11e) 87.98, 1:13:21** (14e) 88.72, 57:34 (13e) 93.21, 1:08:24 (12e)
15 BOUCHARD, Felix 52267 Mont Sainte-Anne 542.16 56.28 87.42, 1:08:53 (20e) 88.00, 30:26 (16e) 84.88, 1:02:59** (25e) 86.49, 1:12:53 (16e) 93.45, 52:13 (10e) 91.05, 35:06 (8e) 95.75, 1:06:35 (8e)
16 LARICHELIERE, Justin 52264 Mont Sainte-Anne 539.79 58.64 92.63, 1:05:01 (12e) 92.43, 28:59 (8e) 76.88, 1:22:00 (21e) 90.99, 1:03:04 (10e) 95.81, 33:22 (4e) 91.05, 1:10:52 (10e) 68.45, 1:14:37** (20e)
17 COURNOYER, Simon 50670 Mont Sainte-Anne 531.81 66.63 85.13, 1:10:44** (27e) 86.29, 31:03 (21e) 86.68, 1:06:12 (17e) 87.81, 36:24 (11e) 88.98, 1:12:31 (12e) 88.15, 57:56 (14e) 93.90, 1:07:54 (11e)
18 BARON, Christophe 50516 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 513.65 84.78 74.26, 1:21:05** (38e) 83.67, 32:01 (23e) 82.08, 1:05:09** (27e) 85.33, 1:13:53 (17e) 81.38, 1:10:31** (21e) 84.96, 37:37 (15e) 87.11, 1:14:05 (16e) 84.20, 1:00:39 (17e) 88.38, 1:12:08 (16e)
19 DORVAL, Maxime 52314 Mont Sainte-Anne 507.32 91.12 82.06, 1:13:23 (32e) 86.30, 31:02 (20e) 85.04, 57:23 (17e) 88.18, 1:05:05 (16e) 84.18, 37:58 (16e) 81.56, 1:19:07 (21e)
20 LA GRENADE, Jeremie 51670 Skinouk-VDM 486.66 111.78 100.00, 1:00:13 (1er) 100.00, 26:47 (1er) 92.49, 57:48 (14e) 97.73, 1:06:01 (3e) 96.43, 52:58 (3e)
21 LALIBERTE, Samuel 50964 Acidose Lactique 468.34 130.09 75.50, 1:19:45 (35e) 79.69, 33:37 (26e) 71.91, 1:14:21** (31e) 78.45, 1:20:22 (19e) 79.13, 1:01:39 (18e) 74.81, 1:16:42** (22e) 77.50, 41:15 (18e) 78.07, 1:21:40 (20e)
22 BEAUREGARD, Derenik 53123 Mathieu Performance 434.21 164.22 87.06, 1:09:10 (22e) 87.28, 30:42 (18e) 88.50, 1:00:25 (20e) 88.39, 1:04:55 (14e) 82.99, 38:31 (17e)
23 BELANGER RANNOU, Jeremi 52764 CVM de la Gatineau 426.73 171.71 81.18, 1:14:11 (33e) 86.95, 30:49 (19e) 87.25, 1:01:17 (22e) 86.10, 1:06:39 (18e) 85.25, 1:14:47 (19e)
24 LAROCQUE, Thomas 52656 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 341.44 257.00 85.72, 1:10:15 (25e) 84.65, 31:39 (22e) 85.78, 56:53 (16e) 85.29, 1:07:17 (19e)
25 CLARK, Owen 5521 HOMESTEAD RACING 298.08 300.36 98.46, 1:01:09 (3e) 99.61, 26:53 (2e) 100.00, 53:28 (1er)
26 YELLS, Jakob 5536 CYCLING BC 285.84 312.59 98.46, 1:01:09 (2e) 94.63, 28:19 (4e) 92.75, 57:39 (13e)
27 VERRET, Philippe 53076 CVM Sigma Assurance 258.77 339.67 92.38, 57:53 (16e) 90.87, 1:09:23 (12e) 75.52, 1:25:26 (23e)
28 MARTIN, Antoine 50495 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 255.64 342.80 83.54, 1:17:15 (18e) 85.81, 59:31 (16e) 86.28, 1:13:53 (17e)
29 NOUHI GOUPIL, Youssef 52763 CVM de la Gatineau 230.68 367.76 76.86, 1:18:21 (34e) 74.73, 35:51 (27e) 79.09, 1:07:36 (28e)
30 SCOTT, CODY BC98994 CANNONDALE PB FORTIUS 193.37 405.07 97.14, 1:01:59 (4e) 96.23, 55:34 (5e)
31 ASHTON, Erik BC99492 CYCLING BC 192.28 406.15 94.42, 1:03:47 (7e) 97.87, 54:38 (3e)
32 KONECKY, Lasse 5510 PIVOT COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 189.47 408.97 92.77, 1:04:54 (11e) 96.69, 55:18 (4e)
33 MCKINNON, Hayden NB01834 THE RADICAL EDGE 187.46 410.97 92.89, 1:07:52 (10e) 94.57, 51:35 (7e)
34 LELIVELD, Matthew 5551 TEAM ONTARIO 185.24 413.20 94.21, 1:03:55 (8e) 91.03, 58:44 (18e)
35 VIALARET, Damien 5504 Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 183.08 415.35 89.14, 1:07:33 (16e) 93.94, 28:31 (5e)
36 POTVIN, Samuel 54154 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 170.19 428.25 83.77, 1:08:30 (20e) 86.43, 36:59 (13e)
37 CORBEIL, Antoine 51870 Sarto 169.40 429.03 82.12, 1:18:35 (20e) 87.28, 58:31 (15e)
38 LEBEL, Pier Luc 4011 VELO NB 161.40 437.04 78.76, 1:21:56 (22e) 82.64, 1:01:48 (19e)
39 MICHAUD, Dave 50327 Dalbix Sherbrooke 156.63 441.81 74.96, 1:20:20 (36e) 81.67, 32:48 (25e)
40 SMITH, Will 5538 TEAM ONTARIO 92.45 505.99 92.45, 57:50 (15e)
41 LANCASTER, Brett 5543 Hardwood Next Wave 87.16 511.28 87.16, 1:01:21 (23e)
42 VERMETTE, Hugo 52230 Mont Sainte-Anne 85.63 512.81 85.63, 1:10:19 (26e)
43 CESSNA, JAMES 5518 PIVOT COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 83.47 514.96 83.47, 1:12:08 (28e)
44 NIEBRZYDOWSKI, Zachary 51773 XTRM Amos 83.33 515.10 83.33, 1:04:10 (26e)
45 CLARK, Oscar 5515 THE NORTH HUB P/B BOLTON TIRE 83.05 515.39 83.05, 1:12:30 (30e)
46 GAR AOUY, Cole 5527 Independent 82.47 515.97 82.47, 1:13:01 (31e)
47 BERUBE, Zachary TEMP VELO NB 82.46 515.98 82.46, 1:18:15 (19e)
48 LYDON, Noah NB01691 THE RADICAL EDGE 77.79 520.64 77.79, 1:21:02 (20e)
49 TESSIER, Jeremie 53795 Independent 76.73 521.70 76.73, 1:09:41 (29e)
50 FISET, Elliot 52556 Mont Sainte-Anne 74.93 523.51 74.93, 1:20:22 (37e)
51 KOSZEGI, Julien 52509 ZVP-Opto Réseau 72.96 525.48 72.96, 1:13:17 (30e)
52 LEFEBVRE, Xavier 5544 Independent 67.88 530.56 67.88, 1:18:46 (32e)
53 LAROCHE, Matis 5550 CVM de Bromont 65.64 532.80 65.64, 1:36:03 (22e)


Senior Expert M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 PESCE, Thomas 52871 Toyota St-Eustache 589.00 100.00, 1:32:17 (1er) 100.00, 28:54 (1er) 100.00, 1:18:15 (1er) 96.74, 1:20:27 (3e) 91.77, 1:36:12** (5e) 94.80, 1:15:32 (2e) 97.46, 1:33:10 (3e)
2 GERMAIN, Nicolas 51495 CCVM Évolution 564.95 24.05 92.80, 1:39:26 (3e) 92.08, 31:23 (3e) 87.41, 1:29:02** (9e) 91.99, 1:28:28 (4e) 99.14, 36:08 (2e) 94.39, 1:33:32 (3e) 91.92, 1:17:54** (3e) 94.56, 1:36:02 (6e)
3 VERREAULT, William 50058 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 562.60 26.41 89.64, 1:42:56 (4e) 95.94, 30:08 (2e) 88.86, 1:28:04** (4e) 93.17, 1:37:01 (4e) 88.68, 1:27:45** (7e) 95.55, 1:25:10 (2e) 89.52, 1:38:38 (7e) 98.78, 1:31:55 (2e)
4 PELLETIER, Charles Antoine 52689 Mathieu Performance 551.61 37.39 84.06, 1:47:32 (8e) 94.96, 1:25:42 (3e) 100.00, 35:50 (1er) 87.88, 1:40:28 (8e) 88.45, 1:20:57 (6e) 96.26, 1:34:19 (5e)
5 MICHAUD, Lucas 53694 Indépendant 549.97 39.03 86.53, 33:24** (5e) 92.03, 1:25:02 (3e) 90.49, 1:39:54 (6e) 90.34, 1:26:09 (5e) 92.11, 1:35:51 (4e) 88.49, 1:20:55 (5e) 96.50, 1:34:06 (4e)
6 FORTIER, Maxime 51000 Dalbix Siboire 525.16 63.84 86.71, 1:46:25 (5e) 83.56, 1:33:39 (7e) 85.30, 1:45:58 (7e) 91.33, 1:25:13 (4e) 84.99, 1:35:46 (5e) 93.27, 38:25 (3e) 80.11, 1:50:13** (11e) 82.98, 1:26:18** (7e)
7 EAST, Alex 50915 CCVM Évolution 511.76 77.24 85.88, 1:47:27 (6e) 89.12, 32:26 (4e) 82.28, 1:35:06 (8e) 82.87, 1:49:05 (9e) 83.78, 1:32:53 (10e) 87.83, 1:40:31 (9e)
8 BERGERON, Frederic 53174 Velogamik 494.25 94.76 94.25, 1:37:54 (2e) 100.00, 1:18:16 (2e) 100.00, 1:30:24 (1er) 100.00, 1:21:23 (1er) 100.00, 1:28:17 (1er)
9 PETITCLERC, Simon 52782 Mont Sainte-Anne 363.12 225.88 85.48, 1:31:33 (6e) 96.58, 1:33:36 (2e) 90.08, 1:26:23 (6e) 90.98, 1:39:48 (8e)
10 VILLEMURE, Antoine 52744 Mont Sainte-Anne 263.68 325.32 83.37, 1:45:54 (10e) 89.94, 1:19:37 (4e) 90.37, 1:40:29 (9e)
11 TARDIF, Francis TEMP Independent 200.00 389.00 100.00, 1:11:36 (1er) 100.00, 1:30:48 (1er)
12 QUESSY, Philippe 54188 La Cordée Plein Air 196.08 392.92 96.08, 1:34:05 (3e) 100.00, 1:17:49 (1er)
13 NERON, Thomas 5024 Independent 99.28 489.73 99.28, 1:28:56 (2e)
14 BLANCHETTE, Carl 54139 Indépendant 99.05 489.95 99.05, 1:18:34 (2e)
15 ROUX, Michael 54355 Independent 94.56 494.45 94.56, 1:36:02 (7e)
16 BOUTET GINGRAS, Carl 50616 CVM Sigma Assurance 91.75 497.25 91.75, 1:36:14 (6e)
17 DURISOTTI, Riccardo 50986 CCVM Évolution 91.72 497.29 91.72, 1:38:34 (5e)
18 LEBEL, Olivier 51783 Independent 87.91 501.09 87.91, 1:28:31 (8e)
19 BOUDREAU, Philippe 53816 Independent 86.86 502.14 86.86, 1:30:06 (5e)
20 LAMBERT, Griffin 5009 Angry Johnny's Evolution P/B Norco 77.18 511.82 77.18, 1:41:24 (9e)
21 POIRIER, Hugo TEMP Independent 72.73 516.27 72.73, 2:04:51 (10e)


Expert 30-39 M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 ARPIN, Jean Louis 51678 Scott-Rackultra 600.00 97.36, 1:48:39** (3e) 100.00, 27:24 (1er) 100.00, 1:14:21 (1er) 99.30, 1:26:27** (2e) 100.00, 1:15:58 (1er) 100.00, 1:18:05 (1er) 100.00, 31:20 (1er) 95.85, 1:27:46** (4e) 100.00, 1:28:59 (1er)
2 BOILY, Luc 53016 SportCycle Expert 589.80 10.20 90.86, 1:56:25** (10e) 94.83, 28:54** (6e) 95.58, 1:29:48 (4e) 97.48, 1:17:56 (2e) 99.46, 1:18:31 (2e) 97.99, 31:59 (2e) 99.29, 1:24:43 (3e) 100.00, 1:32:42 (1er)
3 HAPPY, Simon 50219 RST Velosports 583.28 16.72 98.15, 1:47:47 (2e) 97.83, 28:01 (2e) 97.64, 1:16:09 (2e) 98.85, 1:19:00 (3e) 96.59, 32:27 (3e) 94.22, 1:29:17 (7e)
4 CHARLAND, Maxim 51105 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 579.66 20.34 96.28, 28:28 (5e) 95.66, 1:17:43 (4e) 93.14, 1:32:10** (5e) 94.45, 1:20:26** (4e) 98.02, 1:19:40 (4e) 95.02, 32:59 (4e) 95.23, 1:28:20 (5e) 99.45, 1:33:13 (2e)
5 JARRY, Mathieu 53173 Scott-Rackultra 544.13 55.87 90.76, 1:56:33 (12e) 90.94, 30:08 (10e) 88.45, 1:37:03 (9e) 91.76, 1:22:47 (7e) 90.80, 1:26:00 (9e) 71.90, 43:35** (14e) 87.83, 1:35:47** (15e) 91.42, 1:37:20 (13e)
6 DURAND, Jean Simon 50077 Scott-Rackultra 543.06 56.94 85.10, 1:27:22 (12e) 86.74, 1:38:57 (11e) 89.05, 1:25:19 (11e) 92.03, 1:31:24 (8e) 95.13, 1:37:26 (5e) 95.00, 1:33:40 (5e)
7 MARCEAU, Julien 53164 Giant Québec 542.88 57.12 90.76, 1:56:33 (11e) 87.84, 31:12 (13e) 87.70, 1:37:53** (10e) 90.58, 1:23:52 (9e) 89.04, 1:34:28 (14e) 92.04, 1:40:43 (6e) 92.62, 1:36:04 (9e)
8 BEAUDET, Jean Philippe 50954 Mathieu Performance 540.31 59.69 90.11, 1:57:24 (13e) 87.44, 31:21 (15e) 85.62, 1:26:50** (11e) 89.24, 1:27:31 (10e) 84.94, 36:54** (11e) 89.15, 1:34:22 (13e) 90.82, 1:42:04 (9e) 93.54, 1:35:07 (7e)
9 TAILLEFER, Nicolas 50221 Dalbix Siboire 531.55 68.45 88.12, 2:00:03 (17e) 88.31, 31:02 (12e) 87.97, 1:24:31 (9e) 91.40, 1:23:07 (8e) 86.08, 1:30:43 (14e) 85.68, 36:35** (10e) 89.67, 1:39:14 (15e)
10 BOURDAGES, Pascal 53281 Scott-Rackultra 528.98 71.02 88.73, 30:53 (11e) 83.97, 1:28:32** (14e) 85.86, 1:39:59 (13e) 86.35, 1:27:58 (13e) 84.75, 1:32:09** (15e) 86.01, 36:26 (9e) 88.83, 1:44:21 (11e) 93.20, 1:35:28 (8e)
11 LAPRISE, Simon 51709 Mathieu Performance 518.89 81.11 84.07, 2:05:50 (21e) 87.34, 31:23 (16e) 84.48, 1:41:36 (16e) 89.39, 1:24:59 (10e) 83.42, 1:40:50 (19e) 90.18, 1:42:48 (10e)
12 GAGNE, Alexandre 51101 Dalbix Siboire 506.84 93.16 80.49, 2:11:25 (23e) 83.30, 32:54 (17e) 82.66, 1:29:57 (15e) 84.19, 1:41:58 (17e) 88.43, 1:28:19 (13e) 87.78, 1:41:22 (19e)
13 JEANNOTTE, Eric 50409 Ultime Vélo 493.22 106.78 100.00, 1:45:47 (1er) 96.99, 28:15 (3e) 96.22, 1:17:16 (3e) 100.00, 1:25:50 (1er) 100.00, 1:24:07 (1er)
14 BOURASSA, Bruno 53015 SportCycle Expert 480.26 119.74 94.80, 1:51:35 (5e) 96.22, 1:21:10 (5e) 94.68, 1:28:51 (6e) 98.56, 1:34:03 (3e) 96.00, 1:32:42 (4e)
15 FRAPPIER, Alexandre 51255 Indépendant 461.37 138.63 91.69, 1:55:22 (9e) 88.03, 1:24:27 (8e) 91.44, 1:33:53 (7e) 93.27, 1:21:27 (5e) 96.94, 1:31:48 (2e)
16 FORTIN, Jean Francois 51464 Scott-Rackultra 444.19 155.81 85.69, 1:40:10 (14e) 88.59, 1:28:09 (12e) 86.60, 1:37:08 (16e) 91.74, 1:41:02 (8e) 91.56, 1:37:11 (12e)
17 LUSSIER, Jean Nicolas 53677 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 436.54 163.46 86.03, 1:26:25 (10e) 88.93, 1:27:49 (11e) 78.99, 39:41 (13e) 90.23, 1:33:14 (11e) 92.35, 1:36:21 (10e)
18 CHAMPAGNE, Philippe 53080 Vachon Subaru Beauce 435.67 164.33 85.12, 2:04:16 (20e) 86.15, 1:39:38 (12e) 87.34, 1:26:59 (12e) 89.18, 1:34:20 (12e) 87.88, 1:41:16 (18e)
19 CLOUTIER, Pierre Olivier 50435 FELT MTB 365.58 234.42 92.05, 1:54:55 (7e) 91.14, 30:04 (9e) 91.91, 1:22:39 (6e) 90.47, 1:32:59 (10e)
20 BELLEMARE, Jeremie 51693 Ultime Vélo 353.17 246.83 88.32, 1:59:47 (16e) 87.83, 31:12 (14e) 85.00, 1:40:59 (15e) 92.03, 1:36:41 (11e)
21 HARVEY LAVOIE, Samuel 53785 La Cordée Plein Air 341.68 258.32 82.07, 1:30:35 (16e) 83.85, 1:33:08 (16e) 83.85, 37:23 (12e) 91.90, 1:40:52 (7e)
22 RICCI, Gino 52306 Giant Québec 293.85 306.15 96.84, 1:49:14 (4e) 97.68, 1:27:53 (3e) 99.34, 1:24:41 (2e)
23 VILLENEUVE GAGNE, Alexandre 50273 Cyclone d'Alma 278.46 321.54 93.08, 29:27 (7e) 92.95, 1:24:01 (6e) 92.43, 33:54 (5e)
24 BOUCHARD, Jonathan 51782 Velogamik 269.85 330.15 87.29, 2:01:11 (19e) 92.16, 1:24:44 (7e) 90.40, 34:40 (6e)
25 VENNES, Jean Francois 51115 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 261.56 338.44 88.95, 1:58:56 (14e) 91.54, 29:56 (8e) 81.08, 1:31:42 (18e)
26 SUZOR PLEAU, Matthieu 50598 Garneau Québec 260.45 339.55 84.93, 1:39:03 (18e) 86.23, 1:47:30 (12e) 89.29, 1:39:39 (17e)
27 LANOUETTE, Matthieu 51367 Garneau Québec 258.26 341.74 81.78, 2:09:21 (22e) 86.38, 1:37:23 (17e) 90.09, 1:38:46 (14e)
28 MONGRAIN, Bryan 50597 Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 235.06 364.94 80.29, 34:08 (18e) 76.49, 1:37:12 (20e) 78.28, 1:49:39 (19e)
29 DUMAS, Louis 50533 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 189.29 410.71 92.71, 1:54:06 (6e) 96.58, 28:23 (4e)
30 LANTHIER, Philippe 52571 Indépendant 183.96 416.04 89.08, 1:36:22 (8e) 94.88, 1:20:04 (3e)
31 PIERREL, Arnaud 5129 ASPTT MULHOUSE 183.24 416.76 91.40, 1:21:20 (5e) 91.84, 1:33:28 (6e)
32 CORNELLIER, CHRISTOPHE 5137 Accro-Velo de Val-d’Or 183.16 416.84 88.44, 1:24:04 (7e) 94.72, 1:33:56 (6e)
33 MIMEAULT, Patrick 54270 Specialized Québec 182.73 417.27 91.40, 1:25:26 (8e) 91.33, 1:32:06 (9e)
34 CREPEAU, Claude 50767 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 180.35 419.65 91.81, 1:55:13 (8e) 88.54, 1:23:58 (6e)
35 BORG, VINCENT ON75560 DURHAM SHREDDERS 163.82 436.18 79.82, 2:12:31 (24e) 84.00, 1:28:30 (13e)
36 MAILHOT, Guillaume 53866 Maglia Rosa Racing Team 159.56 440.44 80.76, 1:46:17 (18e) 78.80, 1:36:24 (14e)
37 BERTRAND, Nicholas 53727 Independent 155.80 444.20 76.59, 2:18:07 (25e) 79.21, 34:36 (19e)
38 CHAMPIGNY, Simon 53737 Indépendant 96.59 503.41 96.59, 1:32:07 (3e)
39 PERREAULT, Patrick TEMP Independent 95.62 504.38 95.62, 1:36:57 (4e)
40 GIRARD, Gabriel 54215 VO2 89.62 510.38 89.62, 1:39:17 (16e)
41 BOUCHARD, Dave 50701 Velogamik 89.27 510.73 89.27, 35:06 (7e)
42 ANDERSEN, Adam 53266 La Meute 88.78 511.22 88.78, 1:59:09 (15e)
43 SIMARD, Hugo Pier 54006 VO2 88.38 511.62 88.38, 35:28 (8e)
44 LEBEL, Pier Luc 51656 Independent 87.46 512.54 87.46, 2:00:57 (18e)
45 FOREST, Edward 52008 Cycles Dupuis 83.19 516.81 83.19, 1:41:08 (20e)
46 CHAUVETTE, Louis 52714 Apogee RBC-Valeurs Mobilières 81.74 518.26 81.74, 1:30:58 (17e)
47 GIGUERE, Jean Philippe 53555 Giant Québec 81.05 518.95 81.05, 1:36:21 (17e)
48 FOREST, Albert Philippe 53900 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 78.96 521.04 78.96, 1:34:09 (19e)


Expert 40-49 M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 DUTIL, Martin 51128 Dalbix Siboire 589.75 90.49, 1:57:11** (10e) 91.08, 29:34** (9e) 87.35, 1:23:33** (12e) 98.60, 1:28:59 (4e) 100.00, 1:17:10 (1er) 96.35, 1:22:44 (5e) 100.00, 34:38 (1er) 91.72, 1:30:20** (5e) 98.37, 1:36:06 (3e) 96.44, 1:31:24 (4e)
2 SERLI, Luca 53743 La Cordée Plein Air 580.70 9.05 95.91, 1:50:33 (2e) 93.07, 28:56 (4e) 98.72, 1:28:52 (2e) 100.00, 1:19:42 (1er) 93.83, 1:28:18 (3e) 99.18, 1:28:53 (2e)
3 ROBY, Jean Sebastien 52485 Dalbix Siboire 579.18 10.58 92.57, 1:54:33 (7e) 93.72, 28:44 (2e) 92.03, 1:19:18** (4e) 98.69, 1:28:54 (3e) 99.15, 1:17:49 (2e) 95.56, 1:23:24 (6e) 99.48, 34:49 (3e)
4 DOYON, Francois 50185 Scott-Rackultra 578.46 11.29 90.82, 1:56:45** (8e) 91.06, 29:34** (10e) 87.11, 1:23:47** (13e) 94.61, 1:32:44 (8e) 97.24, 1:19:21 (3e) 97.38, 1:21:51 (3e) 97.68, 35:28 (5e) 96.79, 1:37:41 (4e) 94.77, 1:33:01 (6e)
5 ROULEAU, Eric 51039 Scott-Rackultra 572.32 17.43 93.81, 1:53:02 (5e) 93.41, 28:49** (3e) 93.48, 1:18:04 (3e) 94.72, 1:32:37 (7e) 94.86, 1:21:21 (5e) 95.44, 1:26:49 (2e) 100.00, 1:34:33 (1er)
6 ROY, Christian 52236 XTRM Amos 564.61 25.15 90.51, 1:57:09 (9e) 90.23, 29:50 (14e) 89.18, 1:21:50** (9e) 93.05, 1:22:55 (7e) 97.60, 1:21:40 (2e) 98.78, 1:35:42 (2e) 94.44, 1:33:21 (7e)
7 MALOIS, John 51498 CC ACQ 561.85 27.91 93.30, 1:53:39 (6e) 91.24, 29:30 (8e) 90.31, 1:20:49 (6e) 94.80, 1:32:33 (6e) 96.75, 1:19:45 (4e) 89.84, 1:32:13** (6e) 95.45, 1:32:21 (5e)
8 PELLETIER, Antoine 50317 Giant Québec 556.24 33.52 85.55, 2:03:56** (17e) 87.21, 30:52** (17e) 90.55, 1:36:53 (11e) 92.12, 1:23:46 (9e) 91.92, 1:26:43 (9e) 96.13, 36:02 (7e) 88.03, 1:34:07** (8e) 94.49, 1:40:04 (6e) 91.04, 1:36:50 (9e)
9 VILLENEUVE, David 51653 Scott-Rackultra 549.43 40.32 86.54, 2:02:32** (16e) 90.60, 29:43 (13e) 87.23, 1:40:35 (13e) 92.15, 1:23:44 (8e) 90.21, 1:28:22 (11e) 97.08, 35:41 (6e) 81.00, 1:42:17** (14e) 92.16, 1:42:35 (7e)
10 LEBEAULT, Philippe 50429 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 544.91 44.85 90.86, 29:38 (12e) 89.19, 1:21:49 (8e) 95.73, 1:31:39 (5e) 90.67, 1:27:55 (10e) 86.96, 1:35:17 (9e) 91.50, 1:36:21 (8e)
11 BOISVERT, Jonathan 50460 La Cordée Plein Air 541.01 48.75 88.78, 1:59:26 (12e) 83.01, 32:26** (20e) 86.15, 1:24:43** (15e) 91.32, 1:24:30 (10e) 88.39, 1:30:10 (12e) 92.35, 37:31 (10e) 82.22, 1:40:47** (12e) 90.40, 1:44:35 (9e) 89.76, 1:38:12 (11e)
12 THERRIEN, Eric 52899 Giant Québec 510.67 79.08 79.30, 2:13:43** (26e) 79.19, 34:00** (22e) 76.92, 1:34:53** (23e) 83.16, 1:45:30 (15e) 83.03, 1:32:56 (14e) 83.54, 1:35:25 (17e) 83.15, 1:39:39 (10e) 87.60, 1:47:56 (11e) 90.20, 1:37:43 (10e)
13 TREMBLAY, Guillaume 51225 Scott-Rackultra 508.34 81.42 84.51, 2:05:28 (20e) 88.84, 30:18 (15e) 80.30, 1:49:16 (16e) 84.00, 1:31:51 (13e) 82.96, 1:39:53 (11e) 87.73, 1:40:29 (13e)
14 BEAUMONT, Yves 50106 Scott-Rackultra 503.35 86.40 84.84, 2:04:59 (19e) 86.17, 31:15 (18e) 80.23, 1:30:58 (19e) 80.69, 1:42:41 (15e) 88.22, 1:47:10 (10e) 83.20, 1:45:57 (15e)
15 LAREAU, Jean Sebastien 51569 CC ACQ 433.05 156.71 85.16, 2:04:30 (18e) 92.30, 29:10 (5e) 87.10, 1:23:47 (14e) 87.23, 1:40:34 (12e) 81.24, 1:41:59 (13e)
16 TREMBLAY, Jocelyn 53295 VO2 413.00 176.76 84.17, 2:05:59 (21e) 75.32, 35:45 (23e) 86.50, 1:32:09 (16e) 79.84, 1:43:47 (16e) 87.18, 1:41:07 (14e)
17 LAFLAMME, Aroussen 50112 Mont Sainte-Anne 400.00 189.75 100.00, 1:46:02 (1er) 100.00, 26:55 (1er) 100.00, 1:12:59 (1er) 100.00, 1:22:51 (1er)
18 LEMIRE, Stephane 50432 Mont Sainte-Anne 372.81 216.95 88.15, 2:00:17 (14e) 91.67, 29:22 (7e) 94.81, 1:24:04 (7e) 98.18, 35:17 (4e)
19 DELISLE, Sebastien 53251 Indépendant 355.04 234.71 81.69, 2:09:48 (22e) 87.36, 1:31:14 (14e) 89.56, 1:32:31 (7e) 96.43, 1:38:03 (5e)
20 FLINDALL, Stephen 50204 Sport Olympe 279.73 310.03 89.25, 1:21:46 (7e) 93.48, 1:28:38 (4e) 96.99, 1:30:53 (3e)
21 LAROCQUE, Benoit 52658 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 270.97 318.78 89.69, 1:58:14 (11e) 92.03, 29:15 (6e) 89.26, 1:38:46 (12e)
22 GAUVIN, Christian 50145 Rocky Mountain (East) 270.96 318.79 88.32, 2:00:03 (13e) 91.00, 29:35 (11e) 91.63, 1:19:38 (5e)
23 CHOUINARD, Frederic 53425 VO2 197.02 392.73 97.20, 1:22:00 (4e) 99.82, 34:42 (2e)
24 CASTONGUAY, Simon 50090 FELT MTB 188.74 401.01 95.41, 1:51:08 (3e) 93.33, 1:34:00 (9e)
25 AUDET, Vincent 50303 FELT MTB 188.27 401.48 94.51, 1:52:12 (4e) 93.76, 1:22:18 (6e)
26 BLAIS, Bruno 53726 Indépendant 182.31 407.45 86.90, 1:31:43 (15e) 95.40, 36:19 (8e)
27 COULOMBE, Steeve 5249 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 179.58 410.17 87.86, 1:30:43 (13e) 91.72, 37:46 (11e)
28 GOBEIL, Frederic 52941 Espresso Sports 176.50 413.25 85.55, 1:42:33 (14e) 90.95, 1:24:50 (11e)
29 JOBIN, Louis David 53618 FELT MTB 167.12 422.64 75.14, 1:37:07 (25e) 91.97, 1:42:48 (8e)
30 LARICHELIERE, Martin 52263 Mont Sainte-Anne 165.20 424.56 80.95, 2:11:00 (23e) 84.25, 1:52:13 (12e)
31 BOUTET, Eric 51522 Independent 164.89 424.87 80.19, 2:12:14 (24e) 84.70, 31:47 (19e)
32 CARIGNAN, Stephane 53735 Independent 159.29 430.46 81.03, 33:13 (21e) 78.26, 1:33:15 (21e)
33 FRANCOEUR, Frederic 52466 Dalbix Sherbrooke 100.00 489.75 100.00, 1:27:44 (1er)
34 CARRIER, Philippe 52754 CVM Sigma Assurance 100.00 489.75 100.00, 1:28:09 (1er)
35 BARNES, Jon 5231 TREK CANADA 95.07 494.69 95.07, 1:16:46 (2e)
36 HARVEY, Pascal 50271 Cyclone d'Alma 94.91 494.85 94.91, 36:30 (9e)
37 GRENIER, Mathieu 50949 Indépendant 93.23 496.53 93.23, 1:25:30 (8e)
38 BLAIS, Jean Francois 50428 Trek-GPL 92.16 497.60 92.16, 1:35:12 (10e)
39 DUPRAS, Patrick 53091 Scott-Rackultra 87.90 501.85 87.90, 1:23:01 (10e)
40 LANGLAIS, Alain 53262 CVM Sigma Assurance 87.89 501.87 87.89, 30:38 (16e)
41 MCGUIRE, JAMES 5238 Independent 87.53 502.23 87.53, 1:23:23 (11e)
42 DIONNE LYONNAIS, Alexandre 50764 Skinouk-VDM 87.13 502.62 87.13, 2:01:42 (15e)
43 LECLERC, Simon 50468 Dalbix Siboire 87.11 502.65 87.11, 1:28:35 (12e)
44 CHARTIER, Stephane 50773 Scott-Rackultra 81.99 507.77 81.99, 1:29:01 (16e)
45 SNOOP JR, Donal 5240 Craft Factory Racing 81.82 507.93 81.82, 1:29:11 (17e)
46 TREMBLAY, Steve 50462 Indépendant 81.21 508.54 81.21, 1:29:52 (18e)
47 ASSELSTINE, Michael 5230 Nene2five Pro 79.44 510.31 79.44, 1:31:52 (20e)
48 DERY, Mathieu 53724 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 79.32 510.43 79.32, 2:13:40 (25e)
49 HODDY, Craig 5236 Indépendant 77.64 512.11 77.64, 1:33:59 (22e)
50 WOJCIECHOWSKI, Pawel 5244 TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 76.15 513.60 76.15, 1:35:50 (24e)
51 DIONNE, Jerome 50086 Indépendant 73.17 516.58 73.17, 1:53:14 (17e)


Expert 50-59 M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 VERMETTE, Philippe 51972 Espresso Sports 598.78 99.16, 1:35:55 (3e) 98.50, 30:30** (2e) 100.00, 1:22:15 (1er) 100.00, 1:36:42 (1er) 100.00, 1:22:34 (1er) 98.54, 1:14:41** (3e) 100.00, 1:37:17 (1er) 99.61, 1:34:05 (2e)
2 CHAMBERLAND, Daniel 50411 Ultime Vélo 586.87 11.90 97.19, 1:37:51 (5e) 96.76, 31:03 (3e) 95.89, 1:25:46 (4e) 98.45, 1:38:13 (3e) 98.58, 1:23:46 (3e) 100.00, 1:29:54 (1er) 95.15, 1:17:21** (5e) 94.32, 1:43:09** (2e)
3 LINDSAY, Jean Francois 51749 Cyclone d'Alma 566.11 32.67 92.82, 1:42:28 (7e) 94.41, 31:49 (4e) 99.92, 1:29:59 (2e) 96.03, 37:37 (2e) 91.05, 1:20:49** (7e) 91.76, 1:46:01 (3e) 91.17, 1:42:48 (4e)
4 DUFOUR, Eric 50297 Indépendant 557.70 41.08 91.43, 1:44:01 (8e) 90.94, 33:02** (5e) 92.31, 1:29:06 (7e) 95.52, 1:26:27 (5e) 94.96, 1:34:41 (3e) 88.55, 40:48** (6e) 92.40, 1:19:39 (6e) 91.08, 1:46:49 (4e) 90.42, 1:43:39** (5e)
5 MORIN, Martin 52599 Indépendant 533.44 65.34 90.97, 1:44:33 (9e) 88.71, 33:52 (9e) 87.70, 1:33:47 (9e) 89.78, 1:21:58 (8e) 87.53, 1:51:09 (5e) 88.76, 1:45:35 (6e)
6 PREVOST, Jean 50091 FELT MTB 517.56 81.22 84.86, 1:52:05 (12e) 84.37, 35:37** (10e) 80.66, 1:41:58** (11e) 85.76, 1:52:45 (6e) 85.71, 1:36:20 (9e) 86.71, 1:24:52 (11e) 86.10, 1:52:59 (6e) 88.41, 1:46:00 (7e)
7 BOILY, Claude 52651 Indépendant 382.14 216.63 96.06, 1:39:00 (6e) 90.01, 33:23 (8e) 100.00, 36:08 (1er) 96.07, 1:16:36 (4e)
8 WOODFORD, Michael ON75630 Cyclelogik Racing 338.65 260.13 85.62, 1:51:05 (11e) 82.96, 1:39:09 (10e) 83.12, 1:56:21 (7e) 86.96, 1:34:58 (8e)
9 CLARK, Greg 5302 HOMESTEAD RACING 296.61 302.17 100.00, 1:35:06 (1er) 100.00, 30:02 (1er) 96.61, 1:25:08 (3e)
10 ORANGE, Robert 51213 Ride with Rendall 295.76 303.02 97.66, 1:24:13 (2e) 99.01, 1:37:40 (2e) 99.10, 1:23:20 (2e)
11 GUERIN, Jean 53176 FELT MTB 284.16 314.62 97.96, 1:37:05 (4e) 93.32, 1:28:08 (6e) 92.88, 1:28:54 (6e)
12 TRUCHON, Eric 50724 Mathieu Performance 281.34 317.44 95.76, 1:25:53 (5e) 92.46, 1:44:36 (4e) 93.12, 1:40:38 (3e)
13 BILODEAU, Jacques 51558 Dalbix Siboire 257.71 341.07 86.18, 1:52:12 (5e) 88.71, 1:33:05 (7e) 82.82, 1:28:52 (12e)
14 LEBLANC, Michel TEMP Indépendant 200.00 398.78 100.00, 1:13:35 (1er) 100.00, 1:33:43 (1er)
15 LALANCETTE, Christian 53945 Indépendant 197.56 401.22 98.15, 1:24:08 (4e) 99.40, 1:14:02 (2e)
16 GARCEAU, Serge 50228 CCVM Évolution 182.95 415.83 90.29, 33:16 (7e) 92.66, 38:59 (3e)
17 TREMBLAY, Sylvain 51751 Cyclone d'Alma 180.55 418.23 91.82, 39:21 (4e) 88.73, 1:22:56 (10e)
18 VIALARET, Jean Christophe 5308 Euro-Sports 179.24 419.54 88.35, 1:47:39 (10e) 90.89, 33:03 (6e)
19 FLEURY, Pierre 51750 Cyclone d'Alma 178.62 420.16 90.96, 1:38:51 (4e) 87.66, 41:13 (7e)
20 MAJOR, Alain 51903 Maglia Rosa Racing Team 153.76 445.01 76.53, 1:47:28 (12e) 77.24, 2:05:12 (9e)
21 FORTIN, Nicolas 51931 Duvaltex 99.37 499.41 99.37, 1:35:43 (2e)
22 GINGRAS, Mario 54131 Garneau Québec 89.32 509.45 89.32, 1:22:23 (9e)
23 AUBE, Alain 51595 Velogamik 88.98 509.80 88.98, 40:36 (5e)
24 LANE, Mario 52216 CCVM Évolution 88.50 510.27 88.50, 1:32:56 (8e)
25 JEANNOTTE, Alain 50453 Ultime Vélo 79.99 518.79 79.99, 2:00:54 (8e)
26 BELLEY, Richard 53985 Indépendant 78.06 520.72 78.06, 2:04:38 (7e)


Expert 60+ M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 ETHIER, Pierre 50182 Mont Sainte-Anne 596.62 100.00, 1:24:44 (1er) 98.34, 1:13:26 (2e) 100.00, 1:25:47 (1er) 98.79, 1:05:45 (2e) 94.36, 1:26:25** (2e) 99.49, 44:16 (2e) 91.05, 1:27:32** (2e) 100.00, 1:35:31 (1er) 74.52, 1:53:10** (4e)
2 DUBE, Jacques 53545 Ultime Vélo 588.42 8.20 91.98, 1:32:08 (3e) 100.00, 35:44 (1er) 100.00, 1:12:13 (1er) 96.44, 1:28:57 (2e) 100.00, 1:04:57 (1er) 87.25, 1:31:21** (3e) 100.00, 1:24:20 (1er)
3 COUTUR, Jean Marc 50445 CC ACQ 549.00 47.62 97.71, 1:26:44 (2e) 90.97, 1:19:23 (3e) 89.19, 1:36:11 (3e) 91.08, 1:11:19 (3e) 83.62, 1:35:19** (5e) 88.21, 1:48:17 (3e) 91.83, 1:31:50 (3e)
4 CAOUETTE, Denis 51486 Cyclone d'Alma 479.41 117.21 100.00, 1:21:32 (1er) 100.00, 44:02 (1er) 84.38, 1:34:27 (4e) 97.97, 1:37:30 (2e) 97.05, 1:26:54 (2e)
5 MORNEAU, Gilles 54289 Morneau 100.00 496.62 100.00, 1:19:42 (1er)
6 DEMERS, Martin 50592 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 97.40 499.21 97.40, 45:13 (3e)
7 TREMBLAY, Martin 53478 La Cordée Plein Air 84.22 512.40 84.22, 1:40:37 (4e)
8 DUPONT, Alain 51559 Le Pédalier 82.41 514.21 82.41, 1:42:50 (5e)
9 BABINEAU, Louis 5403 78.47 518.14 78.47, 45:32 (2e)


Cadet Expert F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 SARRAZIN, Julianne 50031 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 597.00 91.85, 52:50** (5e) 90.98, 33:19** (6e) 98.41, 41:29 (3e) 100.00, 48:53 (1er) 98.37, 57:46** (2e) 100.00, 44:59 (1er) 100.00, 38:21 (1er) 97.61, 57:07** (2e) 98.58, 40:39 (2e) 100.00, 50:08 (1er)
2 LAROSE GINGRAS, Juliette 50802 Vélo Cartel X BL Coaching 590.07 6.92 96.26, 50:25 (2e) 95.50, 31:45** (2e) 98.48, 41:27 (2e) 92.65, 52:45** (5e) 94.31, 1:00:16** (3e) 96.28, 46:44 (5e) 99.05, 38:43 (2e) 100.00, 55:45 (1er) 100.00, 40:04 (1er)
3 BAILLARGEON, Samuelle 50905 CVM Sigma Assurance 588.25 8.75 93.55, 51:52** (4e) 93.17, 32:32** (3e) 92.43, 44:10** (8e) 99.34, 49:12 (2e) 100.00, 56:50 (1er) 97.14, 46:19 (4e) 93.48, 41:01** (5e) 95.79, 58:12 (3e) 96.46, 41:32 (3e) 99.52, 50:22 (2e)
4 AUCLAIR, Marianne 50907 CVM Sigma Assurance 573.24 23.76 90.85, 53:25** (6e) 92.68, 32:43** (5e) 94.15, 43:22 (6e) 95.43, 51:13 (4e) 93.93, 1:00:30 (4e) 98.40, 45:43 (2e) 93.75, 40:54 (4e) 97.57, 51:23 (4e)
5 LANGLAIS, Alice 52735 CVM Sigma Assurance 571.21 25.79 88.26, 54:59** (9e) 92.91, 32:38 (4e) 92.90, 43:57 (7e) 91.50, 53:25** (6e) 88.98, 1:03:52** (6e) 97.89, 45:58 (3e) 97.05, 39:31 (3e) 91.82, 1:00:43** (6e) 93.40, 42:54 (5e) 97.06, 51:39 (5e)
6 ASPIROT, Jasmine 50154 Dalbix Siboire 558.19 38.81 85.93, 56:28** (12e) 88.71, 34:11 (7e) 88.66, 46:03 (10e) 96.43, 50:41 (3e) 92.78, 1:00:05 (5e) 94.03, 42:37 (4e) 97.57, 51:23 (3e)
7 BAILLARGEON, Erika 51889 CVM Sigma Assurance 545.86 51.14 87.67, 55:21** (10e) 87.68, 34:35** (8e) 90.04, 45:21 (9e) 88.27, 55:22 (9e) 86.88, 1:05:25** (8e) 90.55, 49:41 (7e) 85.92, 44:38** (7e) 93.37, 59:42 (4e) 92.15, 43:29 (6e) 91.47, 54:48 (6e)
8 MARCOTTE, Catryana 50093 Dalbix Siboire 519.50 77.49 83.57, 58:04 (15e) 86.89, 34:53 (9e) 88.13, 46:20 (11e) 87.46, 1:04:58 (7e) 85.29, 1:05:22 (8e) 88.15, 45:27 (8e)
9 DROUIN, Lea 52927 CVM Sigma Assurance 515.87 81.13 79.09, 1:01:21** (17e) 78.84, 38:27** (12e) 84.68, 48:13 (13e) 82.76, 59:03** (10e) 81.41, 1:09:48** (9e) 83.83, 53:40 (8e) 86.72, 44:13 (6e) 85.56, 1:05:09 (7e) 86.61, 46:16 (9e) 88.47, 56:40 (7e)
10 ANKER BARIL, Evlyn 50254 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 498.98 98.02 82.21, 59:02 (16e) 84.02, 36:05 (10e) 85.58, 47:43 (12e) 89.15, 54:49 (8e) 73.87, 1:15:28 (12e) 84.15, 47:37 (10e)
11 BLANCHET, Molly 50133 Dalbix Siboire 448.65 148.35 72.61, 1:06:50 (19e) 75.37, 40:14 (14e) 70.45, 57:57** (16e) 74.70, 1:05:26 (12e) 79.49, 1:11:30 (10e) 70.81, 1:18:44 (13e) 75.68, 52:57 (13e)
12 BRAGDON, Ella 4720 VELO NB 438.96 158.04 84.89, 57:10 (13e) 89.76, 54:27 (7e) 92.71, 1:01:18 (5e) 81.57, 1:08:21 (9e) 90.03, 44:30 (7e)
13 SIMON DESLOGES, Mylaa 50659 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 341.03 255.96 84.59, 57:22 (14e) 82.35, 36:49 (11e) 90.83, 49:32 (6e) 83.26, 46:04 (8e)
14 TREMBLAY, Elizabeth 52184 Acidose Lactique 301.32 295.67 76.73, 1:03:42 (11e) 74.56, 1:16:13 (11e) 72.80, 1:01:48 (9e) 77.23, 49:40 (9e)
15 JOHNSTON, Emilly 4717 TREK BC DEVO 282.43 314.57 100.00, 48:31 (1er) 100.00, 30:19 (1er) 82.43, 49:32 (15e)
16 BRADBURY, NICOLE 4712 TEAM ONTARIO 193.81 403.18 93.81, 51:44 (3e) 100.00, 40:50 (1er)
17 LAWSON, Kelly 4706 TEAM ONTARIO 186.34 410.65 89.49, 54:13 (8e) 96.85, 42:09 (4e)
18 MCKENZIE, CHLOE ON75544 THE CYCLERY 186.13 410.86 90.77, 53:28 (7e) 95.36, 42:49 (5e)
19 MACDONALD, Sierra 4704 Hardwood Next Wave 168.84 428.15 86.33, 56:12 (11e) 82.51, 49:29 (14e)
20 CHASSE, Alexa TEMP VELO NB 161.22 435.77 77.27, 1:12:09 (11e) 83.95, 47:44 (11e)
21 DESMEULES, Jeanne 52334 Vélo Charlevoix 157.10 439.89 78.61, 1:01:44 (18e) 78.49, 38:38 (13e)
22 LEVESQUE, Florence TEMP VELO NB 155.49 441.50 77.36, 1:12:04 (10e) 78.14, 51:17 (12e)
23 ALAIN, Eliane 53237 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 79.60 517.39 79.60, 1:02:59 (8e)
24 FISET, Juliette 52557 Mont Sainte-Anne 67.43 529.56 67.43, 1:11:58 (20e)
25 MOREAU, Oceane 52233 Mont Sainte-Anne 43.24 553.75 43.24, 1:34:26 (17e)


Expert 19-39 F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 COUTURE PICARD, Katherine 52615 Mont Sainte-Anne 593.58 88.92, 1:30:12** (4e) 97.39, 37:19 (3e) 94.42, 1:18:03** (4e) 100.00, 1:05:37 (1er) 98.49, 1:18:20 (2e) 97.25, 43:24** (4e) 98.17, 1:30:05 (2e) 100.00, 1:36:41 (1er) 99.54, 1:25:52 (2e)
2 VIALLE, Stephanie 50345 Toyota St-Eustache 577.56 16.02 93.30, 1:25:58 (2e) 100.00, 36:20 (1er) 96.54, 1:16:20 (3e) 97.28, 1:38:43 (2e) 92.15, 1:11:12** (2e) 93.31, 1:22:41 (3e) 97.13, 43:27 (5e) 92.01, 1:36:08** (4e) 89.50, 1:48:02** (2e) 92.66, 1:32:14** (4e)
3 MORIN BLANCHETTE, Vicky 51878 Toyota St-Eustache 550.32 43.27 78.53, 1:42:08** (6e) 90.26, 40:16 (4e) 91.51, 1:20:32 (6e) 100.00, 1:36:02 (1er) 91.70, 1:11:33 (3e) 88.18, 1:27:30** (4e) 88.57, 47:40 (6e) 85.39, 1:43:34** (6e) 88.28, 1:36:48 (5e)
4 LAVOIE, Veronique 50715 Sport Olympe 293.81 299.77 97.86, 37:08 (2e) 98.45, 42:53 (2e) 97.50, 1:27:39 (3e)
5 LEMYRE, Madeleine 50316 Mont Sainte-Anne 200.00 393.58 100.00, 1:17:09 (1er) 100.00, 1:28:27 (1er)
6 HEPPELL, Josee 50756 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 200.00 393.58 100.00, 1:20:12 (1er) 100.00, 1:13:41 (1er)
7 LEBEL, Audrey 51372 Indépendant 189.26 404.32 90.97, 1:28:10 (3e) 98.29, 1:14:58 (2e)
8 ATTALI, Sofia 5708 CVM de la Gatineau 183.93 409.66 89.32, 1:22:30 (7e) 94.60, 1:33:29 (3e)
9 GAUVIN, Stefanie 54068 La Cordée Plein Air 176.55 417.03 88.66, 1:39:45 (5e) 87.89, 1:50:00 (3e)
10 GAUTHIER, Anne Marie 52565 Sport Olympe 100.00 493.58 100.00, 1:25:28 (1er)
11 TREMBLAY, Stefanie 54000 Cyclone d'Alma 100.00 493.58 100.00, 42:13 (1er)
12 DESCHENES, Catherine 5713 Mont Sainte-Anne 97.57 496.02 97.57, 43:16 (3e)
13 GRENIER LEVESQUE, Myriam 5709 Independent 94.26 499.32 94.26, 1:18:10 (5e)
14 FULLER, Samantha 5705 DURHAM SHREDDERS 87.51 506.07 87.51, 1:31:39 (5e)


Expert 40+ F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 5-5
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 5-5
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
1 BOUCHER, Jalili 50380 Dalbix Siboire 479.81 93.91, 1:25:23 (3e) 92.38, 36:47 (2e) 93.52, 1:14:31 (2e) 100.00, 1:27:16 (1er) 100.00, 1:05:36 (1er)
2 JONCKEAU, Catherine 51468 Rocky Mountain (East) 444.28 35.54 88.40, 1:30:43 (4e) 88.05, 38:35 (3e) 92.86, 1:15:02 (3e) 85.08, 1:42:34 (2e) 89.89, 1:32:31 (3e)
3 PETIT, Chantal 50081 FELT MTB 200.00 279.81 100.00, 1:20:11 (1er) 100.00, 1:23:10 (1er)
4 COLLARD, Stephanie 51807 Acidose Lactique 199.51 280.30 99.51, 1:20:35 (2e) 100.00, 33:59 (1er)
5 HOLMGREN, Lisa 5907 Hardwood Next Wave 100.00 379.81 100.00, 1:09:41 (1er)
6 CARBONNEAU, Julia 5911 CVM Sigma Assurance 100.00 379.81 100.00, 1:33:01 (1er)
7 ARSENEAULT, France 52647 Indépendant 100.00 379.81 100.00, 43:38 (1er)
8 PATRY, Caroline 52158 Specialized Québec 98.83 380.98 98.83, 1:24:09 (2e)
9 GETTY, Kim 5903 Independent 83.06 396.75 83.06, 1:36:32 (5e)
10 RODGERS, Jenn 5906 Giant Toronto Pb Liv 82.65 397.16 82.65, 1:24:19 (4e)


Junior Expert M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 6-6
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 6-6
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 6-6
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 ST ONGE, Charles Antoine 50015 Dalbix Siboire 599.98 92.42, 1:23:18** (12e) 100.00, 25:40 (1er) 95.66, 1:06:53** (4e) 100.00, 1:18:43 (1er) 100.00, 1:09:46 (1er) 99.98, 1:12:46 (2e) 100.00, 1:16:56 (1er) 100.00, 1:04:20 (1er)
2 COTE, William 50013 Indépendant 581.71 18.27 90.91, 1:24:41** (18e) 91.55, 1:09:53 (11e) 97.71, 1:20:33 (2e) 98.62, 1:10:45 (2e) 96.49, 1:19:43 (2e) 97.34, 1:06:06 (2e) 100.00, 1:22:16 (1er)
3 THIBOUTOT, Vincent 50894 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 576.19 23.80 93.61, 1:22:14 (8e) 98.80, 25:59 (2e) 89.01, 1:11:53 (15e) 96.16, 1:21:51 (3e) 98.61, 1:10:45 (3e) 100.00, 1:12:45 (1er)
4 POULIOT, Ludovic 51249 Mont Sainte-Anne 557.27 42.72 84.08, 1:31:34** (27e) 88.07, 29:09 (8e) 77.20, 1:22:53** (31e) 86.91, 1:30:34** (6e) 85.14, 1:21:57** (9e) 92.63, 1:18:33 (3e) 100.00, 33:08 (1er) 90.63, 1:24:53 (3e) 91.05, 1:10:40 (3e) 94.88, 1:26:42 (2e)
5 BRUNELLE, Zachary 50235 Dalbix Siboire 544.76 55.22 82.70, 1:33:05** (28e) 88.28, 29:05** (7e) 80.93, 1:19:04** (29e) 91.97, 1:25:35 (4e) 91.24, 1:16:28 (4e) 88.53, 1:22:11 (5e) 95.26, 34:46 (3e) 87.90, 1:27:31** (6e) 88.88, 1:12:23 (5e) 88.87, 1:32:34 (4e)
6 MALTAIS PILOTE, William 50275 Cyclone d'Alma 528.90 71.09 87.74, 1:27:44 (22e) 84.20, 1:15:59 (24e) 89.03, 1:28:25 (5e) 90.49, 1:20:24 (4e) 88.16, 1:27:16 (5e) 89.27, 1:12:04 (4e)
7 KEENEY, Maxime 50169 Dalbix Siboire 526.09 73.89 86.05, 1:31:28 (9e) 86.52, 1:20:38 (6e) 86.46, 1:24:09 (7e) 91.77, 36:06 (6e) 87.28, 1:28:08 (7e) 88.00, 1:13:06 (6e)
8 BARON, Jeremie 50249 Mathieu Performance 514.33 85.66 80.37, 1:35:47 (31e) 77.10, 1:23:00 (33e) 84.16, 1:33:31 (10e) 85.15, 1:21:57 (8e) 87.88, 1:22:48 (6e) 99.67, 33:14 (2e)
9 ST LAURENT, Nicolas 50419 CVM Sigma Assurance 510.66 89.32 72.41, 1:46:19** (36e) 86.19, 29:47 (10e) 81.26, 1:18:45 (28e) 82.52, 1:35:23 (11e) 85.64, 1:21:28 (7e) 80.61, 1:30:16 (9e) 94.45, 35:04 (4e)
10 D' AMOUR, Charles 50891 Dalbix Siboire 507.13 92.86 79.02, 1:37:25 (32e) 88.44, 29:01 (6e) 82.56, 1:17:30 (26e) 82.23, 1:35:44 (12e) 84.84, 1:30:41 (8e) 90.05, 1:31:22 (3e)
11 MARTIN, Xavier 50494 Vélo Pays-d'en-Haut/PG 493.87 106.11 76.91, 1:40:06 (34e) 86.45, 29:41 (9e) 77.17, 1:22:55 (32e) 86.83, 1:20:21 (5e) 81.85, 1:18:36 (8e) 84.66, 1:37:11 (5e)
12 GARNEAU, Enrick 50146 Dalbix Siboire 473.60 126.38 75.49, 1:41:59 (35e) 74.30, 1:26:07** (36e) 78.44, 1:40:21 (14e) 82.74, 1:24:20 (10e) 78.47, 1:38:02 (9e) 77.28, 1:23:15 (9e) 81.19, 1:41:20 (6e)
13 SIMARD, Vincent 53884 CVM de la Gatineau 421.02 178.96 81.02, 1:35:01 (29e) 84.86, 30:15 (12e) 77.09, 1:23:00 (34e) 84.69, 1:25:55 (8e) 93.36, 35:29 (5e)
14 GRONDIN, Eliot 53119 Indépendant 337.12 262.87 84.33, 1:31:17 (25e) 86.09, 29:49 (11e) 80.04, 1:19:56 (30e) 86.66, 1:30:50 (8e)
15 LEVESQUE, Remi 221 VELO NB 329.16 270.82 78.43, 1:38:09 (33e) 75.61, 1:24:38 (35e) 88.47, 1:26:57 (4e) 86.66, 1:14:14 (7e)
16 TREMBLAY, Jean Michel 51286 Cyclone d'Alma 308.20 291.78 72.83, 1:27:51 (39e) 79.92, 1:27:18 (11e) 78.22, 1:33:01 (10e) 77.23, 1:23:18 (10e)
17 JONES, Holden 218 PENDREL RACING 297.30 302.68 99.62, 1:17:16 (2e) 97.68, 26:17 (3e) 100.00, 1:03:59 (1er)
18 LEVEILLE, Olivier 51215 Dalbix Siboire 270.58 329.41 89.64, 1:25:53 (20e) 94.25, 27:14 (4e) 86.69, 1:30:48 (7e)
19 NILSEN, Kieran 228 TRAIL BICYCLES / PIVOT JHA RACING / CYCLING BC 270.57 329.41 89.91, 1:25:37 (19e) 92.88, 27:38 (5e) 87.78, 1:12:53 (20e)
20 WOODS, Carter 220 CYCLING BC 199.99 400.00 100.00, 1:16:59 (1er) 99.99, 1:04:00 (2e)
21 CLARK, Tyler 214 TEAM ONTARIO 193.06 406.92 96.88, 1:19:28 (3e) 96.18, 1:06:32 (3e)
22 FUNSTON, Scott 217 USA NATIONAL TEAM 189.61 410.38 96.28, 1:19:58 (4e) 93.33, 1:08:33 (6e)
23 JENKINS, Nolan 236 USA NATIONAL TEAM 187.57 412.42 93.62, 1:22:14 (7e) 93.95, 1:08:06 (5e)
24 FABIAN, Paul 227 USA NATIONAL TEAM 187.17 412.81 94.88, 1:21:08 (5e) 92.30, 1:09:20 (9e)
25 GARCIA BARRON, Brian Joshua Ivan 254 VIZCAINO´S BIKE 185.37 414.61 92.40, 1:23:19 (13e) 92.97, 1:08:49 (7e)
26 MACE, Michael 235 FLORIDA DEVO 182.79 417.20 94.43, 1:21:31 (6e) 88.36, 1:12:25 (18e)
27 KERR, Dylan 234 TEAM ONTARIO 182.72 417.26 91.16, 1:24:27 (17e) 91.56, 1:09:53 (10e)
28 CONWAY, TURNER 224 USA NATIONAL TEAM 182.38 417.61 89.64, 1:25:53 (21e) 92.74, 1:09:00 (8e)
29 GRAHAM, Hamish 247 FRESH AIR 182.13 417.85 91.70, 1:23:57 (14e) 90.44, 1:10:45 (13e)
30 SACKET, Colton 207 USA NATIONAL TEAM 181.32 418.66 91.65, 1:24:00 (15e) 89.67, 1:11:21 (14e)
31 JAMIESON, Elliot 232 CYCLING BC 180.87 419.12 92.51, 1:23:13 (10e) 88.36, 1:12:25 (17e)
32 BRASHER, KADE 202 USA NATIONAL TEAM 180.27 419.72 92.81, 1:22:57 (9e) 87.46, 1:13:10 (21e)
33 SADESKY, Logan 231 RUNDLE MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB 172.86 427.12 91.27, 1:24:20 (16e) 81.59, 1:18:25 (27e)
34 MENZIES, Jack 211 RMCC 172.05 427.93 85.60, 1:29:56 (24e) 86.45, 1:14:01 (22e)
35 WOODS, COLTON ON74003 TREK STORE CC 169.00 430.99 85.66, 1:29:52 (23e) 83.33, 1:16:47 (25e)
36 SAXTON, Seth 238 USA NATIONAL TEAM 92.43 507.55 92.43, 1:23:17 (11e)
37 HAYES, Noah 246 Bear Development 90.90 509.08 90.90, 1:10:23 (12e)
38 ROACH, Sam 245 Bear Development 88.72 511.26 88.72, 1:12:07 (16e)
39 FRYER, Dylan 240 USA NATIONAL TEAM 87.92 512.06 87.92, 1:12:46 (19e)
40 NOEL, Sam 243 Cannondale P/B Cyclcrossworld 84.76 515.22 84.76, 1:15:29 (23e)
41 MYSKO, Rod 4650 TEAM ONTARIO 84.22 515.77 84.22, 1:31:25 (26e)
42 LONEY, Calvin 233 THE NORTH HUB P/B BOLTON TIRE 80.69 519.29 80.69, 1:35:24 (30e)
43 RIOUX, Samuel NB01616 Independent 80.10 519.88 80.10, 1:38:16 (13e)
44 ARSENEAU, Anthony TEMP MIKE'S BIKE SHOP / GIANT 74.31 525.67 74.31, 1:43:31 (10e)
45 OGRYZLO, Levi 244 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 74.05 525.93 74.05, 1:26:24 (37e)
46 GREF, Axel 53003 Indépendant 72.90 527.09 72.90, 1:27:47 (38e)
47 MYSKO, Paul 200 TEAM ONTARIO 72.70 527.29 72.70, 1:28:01 (40e)
48 LAROCHE, Vincent 52761 Sarto 70.86 529.13 70.86, 1:48:39 (37e)


Junior Expert F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 6-6
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 6-6
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 6-6
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 THEBERGE, Marianne 50198 Mathieu Performance 592.41 100.00, 1:11:02 (1er) 100.00, 31:11 (1er) 92.41, 1:02:10 (2e) 100.00, 1:11:36 (1er) 100.00, 1:12:32 (1er) 100.00, 57:10 (1er)
2 LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille 50803 Vélo Cartel X BL Coaching 584.23 8.18 95.56, 1:14:20 (3e) 93.17, 33:28** (3e) 86.46, 1:06:26** (7e) 95.07, 1:15:18 (2e) 97.43, 56:03 (2e) 99.74, 1:05:54 (2e) 100.00, 39:08 (1er) 96.43, 1:15:13 (2e) 93.50, 1:01:09** (2e)
3 LEVESQUE, Laurence 50547 Cyclone d'Alma 563.09 29.32 94.78, 1:14:56 (4e) 96.49, 32:19 (2e) 88.30, 1:05:03 (5e) 92.81, 1:17:08 (4e) 95.17, 57:23 (3e) 95.53, 1:08:48 (3e)
4 LINDSAY, Sabrina 51748 Cyclone d'Alma 528.62 63.79 85.76, 36:22 (5e) 73.08, 1:18:36** (13e) 83.93, 1:25:18 (5e) 89.33, 1:13:35 (4e) 82.77, 1:27:38 (4e) 86.83, 1:05:51 (3e) 100.00, 1:20:07 (1er)
5 GAGNON, Krystel 51033 Centre du Vélo Mascouche 522.59 69.81 86.41, 1:22:12 (11e) 88.06, 35:25 (4e) 79.99, 1:11:49** (9e) 83.57, 1:25:41 (6e) 86.03, 1:03:29 (4e) 84.27, 1:26:04 (3e) 83.04, 1:08:51** (4e) 94.26, 1:25:00 (2e)
6 VERMETTE, Roxane 50456 Mont Sainte-Anne 370.41 222.00 90.34, 1:18:37 (7e) 86.92, 1:06:05 (6e) 93.15, 1:16:52 (3e) 100.00, 1:05:44 (1er)
7 VALLIERES MILL, Magdeleine 50017 Québecor/Stingray 197.73 394.67 97.73, 1:12:40 (2e) 100.00, 54:37 (1er)
8 SASKOVA, Tereza 501 Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior 190.99 401.41 90.99, 1:18:03 (6e) 100.00, 57:27 (1er)
9 ROBBINS, Madeline 505 USA NATIONAL TEAM 183.43 408.98 93.31, 1:16:07 (5e) 90.12, 1:03:44 (3e)
10 POIDEVIN, Eva 508 RUNDLE MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB 176.63 415.78 87.67, 1:21:01 (9e) 88.95, 1:04:35 (4e)
11 LEGER REDEL, Mila 513 PIVOT COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 166.57 425.84 89.03, 1:19:47 (8e) 77.54, 1:14:05 (10e)
12 HALES, Morgan 511 USA NATIONAL TEAM 162.36 430.05 85.78, 1:22:48 (12e) 76.58, 1:15:01 (11e)
13 RAMSAY, Turner 504 KMS-BMB 157.17 435.24 81.71, 1:26:55 (14e) 75.46, 1:16:08 (12e)
14 SMITH, Ezra 512 USA NATIONAL TEAM 87.42 504.99 87.42, 1:21:15 (10e)
15 SHIKAZE, Kaitlyn 509 TEAM ONTARIO 84.57 507.83 84.57, 1:23:59 (13e)
16 BOBBITT, ALEXIS 518 USA NATIONAL TEAM 80.33 512.08 80.33, 1:11:31 (8e)


Senior Elite M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #1-Depart 7-7
May 20, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #2 XCT-Depart 2-2
May 21, 2018
COUPE CANADA/COUPE QUÉBEC #3-Depart 7-7
May 26, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #4 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jun 30, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #5 - SHERBROOKE-Depart 5-5
Jul 01, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #6 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Depart 5-5
Jul 14, 2018
COUPE QUÉBEC #7 - ST-FÉLICIEN-Départ 2-2
Jul 15, 2018
Coupe du Québec #8 XCO Quebec-Depart 6-6
Aug 18, 2018
Coupe du Québec #9 XCO Quebec-Depart 5-5
Aug 19, 2018
Coupe du Québec #10 XCO-Depart 5-5
Sep 01, 2018
1 VERREAULT, Victor 50266 Vélo2Max St-Félicien 578.94 93.77, 1:45:12 (18e) 99.70, 26:43 (2e) 90.51, 1:47:59** (17e) 96.82, 1:44:23 (2e) 95.09, 1:38:11 (3e) 95.00, 1:38:08 (3e) 93.17, 1:37:39** (8e) 93.25, 1:27:07** (6e) 98.55, 1:44:12 (2e)
2 BERGERON, Anthony 52721 Velogamik 576.32 2.62 92.31, 1:46:52 (22e) 92.89, 1:45:13 (11e) 100.00, 1:41:04 (1er) 100.00, 1:33:22 (1er) 97.77, 1:33:04 (4e) 93.35, 1:27:02 (5e)
3 ST LAURENT, Philippe 50417 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 563.94 15.00 95.11, 1:43:43 (15e) 95.84, 27:47 (3e) 90.85, 1:47:35 (14e) 93.37, 1:48:14 (5e) 94.55, 1:38:44 (4e) 90.46, 1:40:35** (10e) 88.75, 1:31:32** (8e) 94.22, 1:49:00 (5e)
4 TRUCHON, Philippe 50199 Mathieu Performance 560.76 18.18 93.46, 1:45:33 (19e) 100.00, 26:38 (1er) 92.07, 1:46:09 (13e) 96.46, 1:44:46 (3e) 92.40, 1:41:02 (5e) 86.36, 1:45:22 (13e)
5 COTE, Jason 53390 Ultraviolet/Skippet 557.81 21.13 87.51, 1:52:44 (34e) 87.28, 1:51:59** (22e) 100.00, 1:33:13 (1er) 100.00, 31:16 (1er) 88.96, 1:42:17 (12e) 91.96, 1:28:21 (7e) 89.38, 1:54:54 (7e)
6 CANTIN, Jasmin 53072 Vélo Extrême Saint-Raymond 530.98 47.95 85.82, 1:54:57 (36e) 87.77, 1:55:09 (6e) 89.60, 1:44:12 (6e) 92.38, 1:40:55 (5e) 81.30, 1:51:55** (14e) 86.57, 1:33:51 (9e) 88.85, 1:55:34 (9e)
7 VIALLE, Alexandre 50346 Toyota St-Eustache 490.10 88.83 99.01, 1:39:38 (4e) 96.48, 1:41:18 (4e) 97.06, 1:33:45 (5e) 99.94, 1:21:17 (2e) 97.62, 1:45:12 (3e)
8 LAFLAMME, Aroussen 50112 Mont Sainte-Anne 483.04 95.89 94.34, 1:47:08 (4e) 98.23, 1:34:54 (2e) 97.56, 32:03 (2e) 95.66, 1:24:55 (4e) 97.26, 1:45:35 (4e)
9 FARRELL DESSUREAULT, Emile 51632 Scott-Rackultra 378.98 199.96 97.76, 1:40:54 (8e) 88.32, 1:50:39 (20e) 96.03, 1:34:45 (6e) 96.87, 1:23:52 (3e)
10 AUDET, Anthony 50892 Indépendant 281.42 297.52 92.27, 1:46:54 (23e) 98.95, 1:34:21 (2e) 90.20, 1:40:53 (11e)
11 COUTURE, Charles 51287 S4 Suspension 273.61 305.32 90.82, 1:48:37 (29e) 93.93, 1:39:15 (4e) 88.86, 1:55:34 (8e)
12 FORTIER, Marc Andre 50312 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 200.00 378.94 100.00, 1:30:59 (1er) 100.00, 1:21:14 (1er)
13 BURKE, Felix 51114 Rocky Mountain (East) 200.00 378.94 100.00, 1:38:39 (1er) 100.00, 1:37:44 (1er)
14 BELHUMEUR, Felix 50328 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 198.52 380.42 98.52, 1:32:21 (2e) 100.00, 1:42:41 (1er)
15 JOHNSON, Daniel 29 BEAR PRO TEAM 196.78 382.16 99.82, 1:38:49 (2e) 96.96, 1:40:48 (3e)
16 GUTHRIE, Evan 35 RACEFACE/FOX/ON THE EDGE 195.18 383.76 98.85, 1:39:48 (5e) 96.33, 1:41:27 (5e)
17 LONGPRE, Felix 50865 Mont Sainte-Anne 194.37 384.57 99.23, 1:39:24 (3e) 95.14, 1:42:44 (7e)
18 LANDO, Nicholas 38 BEAR PRO TEAM 193.71 385.22 97.93, 1:40:44 (7e) 95.78, 1:42:02 (6e)
19 SUGARMAN, Alexandre 43 BEAR PRO TEAM 189.05 389.89 95.62, 1:43:10 (14e) 93.43, 1:44:36 (9e)
20 ORSCHEL, TYLER 11 DURHAM SHREDDERS 188.50 390.44 94.56, 1:44:19 (16e) 93.94, 1:44:02 (8e)
21 LANSE, Bradyn 9 PIVOT COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 186.79 392.15 96.28, 1:42:27 (12e) 90.51, 1:47:59 (16e)
22 BELANGER BARRETTE, Mathieu 50997 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 186.27 392.67 94.10, 1:44:50 (17e) 92.16, 1:38:44 (9e)
23 NIEUWESTEEG, Carter 42 CYCLING BC 183.70 395.24 92.87, 1:46:13 (20e) 90.83, 1:47:36 (15e)
24 GAUTHIER, Thomas 50863 Indépendant 181.63 397.31 92.41, 1:46:45 (21e) 89.22, 1:49:33 (19e)
25 MULCAHY, Liam 20 DURHAM SHREDDERS 180.57 398.36 87.76, 1:52:24 (33e) 92.82, 1:45:18 (12e)
26 BARTON, Malcolm 28 DURHAM SHREDDERS 179.88 399.06 89.79, 1:49:52 (30e) 90.09, 1:48:29 (18e)
27 TURCOTTE, Matthew 51615 Indépendant 179.03 399.90 90.83, 1:48:37 (28e) 88.21, 1:50:48 (21e)
28 TURNER, Matthew 26 SPRY-LEGACY PROPERTY WEST 178.37 400.57 91.63, 1:47:39 (24e) 86.74, 1:52:41 (23e)
29 FORTIN, Francis 52317 Indépendant 177.26 401.68 87.48, 1:52:46 (35e) 89.78, 1:54:23 (6e)
30 HYDE, Stephen 52 Cannondale- Cxworld 98.73 480.20 98.73, 1:38:59 (2e)
31 CALTON, ZACHARY 48 Independent 98.51 480.43 98.51, 1:40:08 (6e)
32 AUCLAIR, Raphael 50318 PIVOT CYCLES OTE 98.09 480.84 98.09, 1:32:46 (3e)
33 SACKET, Jacob 44 PIVOT COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 96.58 482.36 96.58, 1:42:08 (9e)
34 MOBERG, Quinn 36 ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY TEAM 96.52 482.41 96.52, 1:42:12 (10e)
35 KISSEBERTH, Jack 15 JAM FUND 96.39 482.54 96.39, 1:42:20 (11e)
36 DAIGLE, Marc Andre 53480 Independent 95.82 483.12 95.82, 1:42:57 (13e)
37 LAROSE GINGRAS, Guillaume 52668 Vélo Cartel X BL Coaching 93.69 485.25 93.69, 1:37:07 (7e)
38 BARON, William 50722 Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo 93.38 485.56 93.38, 33:29 (3e)
39 GLASSFORD, Peter 51 TREK CANADA 93.19 485.74 93.19, 1:44:52 (10e)
40 CLOUTIER, Jean Pascal 50712 FELT MTB 91.63 487.31 91.63, 29:04 (4e)
41 KOCEMBA, Jan 46 DURHAM SHREDDERS 91.09 487.84 91.09, 1:48:17 (25e)
42 ZIEGLER, Christopher 39 BMB RACING 90.93 488.00 90.93, 1:48:29 (26e)
43 BRIOSCHI, Corey 32 THE NORTH HUB P/B BOLTON TIRE 90.84 488.09 90.84, 1:48:35 (27e)
44 HLAVENKA, Luke 14 THE NORTH HUB P/B BOLTON TIRE 89.06 489.88 89.06, 1:50:46 (31e)
45 GIELAR, Ian 45 JAM FUND 88.27 490.66 88.27, 1:51:45 (32e)
46 DURISOTTI, Riccardo 50986 CCVM Évolution 86.93 492.01 86.93, 30:38 (5e)
47 COLEMAN, BENJAMIN 47 BMB RACING 82.99 495.95 82.99, 1:58:52 (37e)
48 CHARTRAND, Patrick 50570 Bromont Représente 82.81 496.12 82.81, 1:58:01 (24e)
49 HARGROVE, Robert 50083 Apogee RBC-Valeurs Mobilières 80.68 498.26 80.68, 2:02:16 (38e)


Senior Elit